Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
19ZIMMERMANN Marián1985 Sanasport ZRT Kluknava01:14:52
2124PUKL Rostislav1982 VSK Univerzita Brno01:17:35
3132SIMKO Pavel1982 PRO Vital Akademia01:17:43
436REPKA Tomáš1987 INTERSPORT GALFY01:20:42
518GALLIK Peter1979 AO Svit01:23:20
617BÁLINT Martin1986 Poprad01:26:48
711LAVRIK Jaroslav1984 ORHaZZ Poprad01:27:22
824PAŽITNÝ Jozef1983 Spišský Štiavnik01:28:37
9141LIŠTINSKÝ Ľuboš1983 Melina.sk01:29:04
10158SMOLÁR Marek1982 MARATHON BB TEAM01:32:50
1198ŠVAGERKO Tomáš1979 Bežecký klub Poprad01:33:50
1256TOPORCER Branislav1985 SPK Medveď, o.z. Spišská Nová Ves01:35:52
1320JANIČ Marek1978 TJ Slávia PU Prešov judo01:36:01
148GARAJ Pavol1986 BODY GYM01:36:28
15144DURAČINSKÝ Marek1983 Mlynica01:38:01
16134MILÁČEK Richard1998 Nová Lesná01:38:27
17176HAVRILA Roman1980 Nova Lesna01:42:09
18117RAJTÓK Juraj1978 Bežci Lučenec01:42:28
19111DURAČINSKÝ Peter1982 TARGET Poprad01:43:05
20173HUSÁR Filip1993 Poprad01:43:39
21108SIPKO Matúš1998 Curling Club Poprad01:44:38
2235DLUGOŠ Maroš1979 tvarozna01:45:47
2325BARTOŠ Jaroslav1990 Štrba01:46:17
2478VALEK Patrik1994 Bežecký klub Štôla01:46:20
25153KORENKO Marek1986 Poprad01:46:40
2686JANČUŠKA Martin1979 ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová01:46:43
27174BOREAN Alessandro1987 Bratislava01:47:11
28120KOŠÁR Filip1999 HO LŠ Poprad01:48:05
2983POMPAS Matus1986 Spisska Nova Ves01:48:15
30136MARKO Zlatko1982 Spider Porúbka01:49:04
31140ZAKUŤANSKÝ Marek1980 Condition club Valaliky01:49:06
32112LABANC Tomáš1986 Poprad01:49:08
3385HÚSKA Michal1980 ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová01:49:33
344PAZERA Jozef1989 AR 1301:49:42
35180BERNÍK Peter1979 Poprad01:50:00
3675ŠULEJ Matúš1978 Chocoland Slovensko01:53:04
3774MURANSKÝ Peter1998 Skalné lezenie Svit01:53:51
38191SEDLÁK Tomáš1985 Soišská Nová Ves01:55:49
3932ZAKOPJAN Radoslav1988 Tvarožná01:56:08
40135ORAVEC Marián1981 Poprad01:56:45
41149KAČMÁR Matúš1999 Hanušovce nad Topľou01:56:46
42148KOZUBAĽ František1995 Hanušovce nad Topľou01:56:46
43159KANTOR Petr1978 NVPP team01:57:06
44100ŠABLATURA Filip1999 Poprad01:59:22
4531KOTRADY Vladimír1997 Levoča02:00:55
46175SASAK Štefan1979 Polícia Svit02:01:23
47114BAČA Radoslav1988 Active life Košice02:03:00
4840GREŇA Tomáš1981 Poprad02:05:08
49171VONDRAK Tomas1981 Forte šport topolcany02:05:25
50126MAG Jozef1979 Chorvátsky Grob02:07:10
51115LEWIŃSKI Michał1981 Przetoczyno02:07:15
52167GAJAN Milan1990 Powercross Svit02:07:27
53145BREZNIAK Juraj1981 Čab02:11:59
54179KRETT Ján1999 Hranovnica02:13:28
55121ŠPITKO Miroslav1978 Kežmarok02:13:37
5650MALATIN Tomáš1984 Poprad02:15:27
57649VONDERČÍK Michal1982 Nordic Walking02:16:32
58164BABČÁK Peter1987 Svit02:21:56
59183REPA Ľuboš1986 Radosť z Pohybu02:21:59
60142ŠTEFÁNY Peter1980 Marianka02:22:46
61152GRACA Ján1986 Kežmarok02:23:58
62101BÁNOVSKÝ Štefan1981 Šaľa02:36:30
6396PRONER Martin1985 BK Hunsdorf02:36:43
64143VALECKO Samuel2002 Poprad02:53:47
168JURCIK Martin1995 Infinity sport team L.TepličkaDNF