Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
1489KOMARNANSKA Romana1990 BMSC00:39:13
2547LUČIVJANSKÁ Barbora1991 Runners Roses00:46:14
3301PETROVA Jana1979 MARAS team00:49:17
4417OLŠAKOVSKÁ Zuzana1978 TARGET Poprad00:49:37
5398KLUKNAVSKÁ Iveta1989 Gelnica00:49:44
6323VRBIAKOVÁ Edita1978 MAXX team-Tetom Ditom00:49:57
7451GLAJZOVÁ Zuzana1994 Poprad00:50:29
8477STEJSKALOVA Dagmar1979 Run For Fun00:51:23
9549KUDLIČKOVÁ Adela1994 BAM Poprad00:51:47
10556KUBOVÁ Katarína1998 BAM Poprad00:51:47
11548HADAČOVÁ Lucia1995 BAM Poprad00:51:48
12442ŠTOFKOVÁ Zuzana1979 Košice00:52:01
13368POLOVKOVÁ Júlia1979 Šamorín00:53:57
14422BEKEŠOVÁ Lenka1982 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso00:54:04
15400JACKULIAKOVÁ Veronika1989 Lučenec00:54:14
16486BARINKOVÁ Katarína1985 Bratislava00:54:35
17333POMORSKÁ Katarína1991 Svit00:54:59
18462NEMCOVÁ Dominika1992 Jihlava00:56:14
19424FRANTIŠKOVÁ Martina1992 behamsrdcom.sk00:56:17
20554IVANČÁKOVÁ Zuzana1993 BAM Poprad00:56:21
21361VERBOVSKÁ Maria1984 Košice00:56:34
22426BEDNÁRIKOVÁ Eva1986 SGS00:58:16
23303DUPEJOVÁ Ľubica1988 scrapper00:58:32
24392PITUCHOVÁ Andrea1990 Bardejov00:59:43
25393TUDAJOVÁ Nikola1990 Poprad00:59:43
26379BOBÍKOVÁ Katarína1987 Active life Košice01:00:00
27336ŠIMKOVÁ Monika1979 Spišský Štvrtok01:00:34
28403LIŠTIAKOVÁ Marika1985 ŠK Kriváň Važec01:01:22
29492PARÍŽEKOVÁ Zuzana1981 Starý Gympel Poprad01:01:45
30452FALATOVÁ KOŠŤANOVÁ Janka1978 Košice01:01:55
31512KOKORUĎOVÁ Zuzana1987 Poprad01:02:03
32495KOVÁČIKOVÁ Katarína1982 Poprad01:02:06
33325BAČOVÁ Denisa1992 Poprad01:02:12
34536BIZUBOVA Livia1997 Team Iskra Svit01:02:12
35438KARPATYOVÁ Ivana1983 Baby Club Hippo Poprad01:02:38
36446GALATOVÁ Katarína1986 ARORun01:03:09
37308ČUCHTOVÁ Marianna1996 Miklušovce01:03:15
38386KOCÚNOVÁ Aneta Mária1994 Vysoké Tatry01:03:24
39380CHLEBOVCOVÁ Mária1986 HIPPO Poprad01:03:58
40510SABOLOVÁ Andrea1982 Spišské Tomášovce01:04:33
41349FERJOVA Katarina1981 PRESOV01:05:26
42555FILIČKOVÁ Eva1995 BAM Poprad01:05:34
43384HURČALOVÁ Dominika1993 Svit01:06:22
44350DUTKOVA Lenka1985 SK pre radost01:06:25
45498DOLIŇÁKOVÁ Kristína1998 Poprad01:08:36
46553SOJÁKOVÁ Patrícia1998 BAM Poprad01:09:08
47550HAMALIAROVÁ Simona1988 BAM Poprad01:09:08
48551DROBNÁ Dominika1998 BAM Poprad01:09:08
49552GRIGEROVÁ Michaela1998 BAM Poprad01:09:08
50340JURČIŠINOVÁ Alžbeta1986 Active life Košice01:09:34
51310ROŠKOVÁ Viktória1986 Banska Bystrica01:09:34
52516ROXEROVÁ Adriana1999 DHZ Gánovce01:10:28
53517GRIGEROVÁ Eliška1999 DHZ Gánovce01:11:53
54503STANKOVENOVÁ Júlia1985 FS Vagonár Poprad01:12:49
55499BRIXIOVÁ Slavka1978 Spišská Belá01:13:58
56366BALOGOVÁ Denisa1980 Poprad01:15:08
57433TRAJČÍKOVÁ Maria1987 MŠK LO KK01:15:18
58463NEMCOVÁ Kristýna1996 Jihlava01:15:21
59332TOBĚRNÁ Katarína1980 Praha 901:15:46