Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
1377OROLIN Pavol1995 Bežecký klub Poprad00:34:30
2387BACHRATÝ Štefan1986 Davorin.sk00:36:49
3394OLEJNÍK Oliver1999 Vysoké Tatry00:38:44
4558ŠČURKA Samuel1998 ALFA00:38:54
5508UŽÁK Matúš1981 Spiš Market00:39:05
6535BIZUB Martin1999 Team Iskra Svit00:39:20
7458BENDA Martin1999 Bežecký klub Poprad00:39:36
8502ŠKVARENINA Martin1999 SPORT RYSY KLUB00:40:07
9343VANEČKO Martin1991 Baník Hôrka00:40:17
10421BEKEŠ Martin1978 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso00:40:58
11358MAJIRSKÝ Daniel1998 Hniezdne00:41:09
12565PÁLFI Štefan1982 Active Life Kosice00:41:11
13501HOLIENČÍK Stanislav1981 SPORT RYSY KLUB00:41:37
14378MALČEK Marek1999 ŠK TRIAN UMB Banská Bystrica00:41:39
15469SARMIR Jaroslav1978 sporthrou00:42:04
16436GOLIAŠ Peter1991 Ocra Slovakia00:44:14
17373MIČKO Tomáš1987 Poprad00:44:20
18490VALKOVIC Michal1984 L&L Poprad00:44:21
19485BAJZÍK Michal1998 Rajeckí basketbalisti00:44:27
20530FINDURA Roman1985 Team Iskra Svit00:44:35
21415SUCHANOVSKÝ Pavol1994 Curling Club Poprad00:44:37
22514HABAS Radomír1982 Alkon SV00:44:52
23376GERNÁTH Ľubomír1999 Levoča Nordic Centrum00:45:04
24482ŠVAJKA Jozef1983 Lunys00:45:12
25371ŠKVARENINA Ivan1996 Štrba00:45:29
26488HUDÁK Miroslav1995 Rajeckí basketbalisti00:45:48
27315SIVUĽKA Martin1979 TJ Mier Kamienka00:45:49
28320SENDECKY Adrian1984 IRON LEGION Poprad00:45:50
29428KOŠČÁK Tomáš1991 Bežecký klub Poprad00:46:40
30375BALÁŽ Marek1990 ŠK ŠTRBA00:46:59
31314MIKLUŠ Maroš1989 Košice00:47:25
32532KUBASKÝ Samuel1998 Team Iskra Svit00:48:03
33404MATEJKO Milan1980 ŠK Kriváň Važec00:48:07
34450GRAŇÁK Roman1980 Furkotka Team00:48:18
35307ŠTERBÁK Dávid1982 ARKONA00:49:14
36546DANIŠOVSKÝ Tomáš1990 Poprad00:49:31
37304PRIVOZNIK Tomas1991 TJ Rakovice00:49:50
38412GIACKO Juraj1993 SPORTBY Team00:49:54
39434HOLÍK Marek1979 TJ Mier Kamienka00:49:57
40480STANKOVEN Ľuboš1980 BOLSIUS candles00:50:15
41524RADONIČ Marko1993 Team Iskra Svit00:50:52
42420ŠVIHRA Milan1978 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS00:51:07
43401SOLTYS Robert1984 Poprad00:51:14
44545BARINKA Tomáš1983 Bratislavs00:51:31
45364BEDNÁR Patrik1998 Spišská Nová Ves - Novoveská Huta00:51:36
46397VARHOLÁK Marek1986 AO - Tatry00:53:22
47528IVAN Marek1998 Team Iskra Svit00:53:26
48396SLIMÁK Adrián1978 Poprad00:53:43
49399ŠPITKO Tomáš1984 Kežmarok00:53:51
50317POPIK Michal1984 maxx running team00:54:19
51337ZELENÁK Kamil1980 MARAS team00:54:29
52413FRKÁŇ Lukáš1994 Frky TEAM-1800:54:39
53526JACKSON Anthony1989 Team Iskra Svit00:54:43
54427DINDOFFER Eduard1991 behamsrdcom.sk00:54:51
55429ONDRA Filip1996 Spišská Nová Ves00:55:05
56431ŠTRAUCH Dávid1995 Spišská Nová Ves00:55:06
57430HOLÉCZY Juraj1988 Prešov00:55:22
58534MADZIN Michal1986 Team Iskra Svit00:56:19
59496KATERŽÁBEK Ján1991 Košice00:56:25
60360TYRPÁK Ondrej1980 SPM GROUP00:56:34
61497PIAČEK Martin1985 Poprad00:56:49
62388SEDLÁK Michal1998 Šuňava00:57:18
63564LONGAUER Juraj1994 Spišská Nová Ves00:57:53
64460MÁLEK Martin1979 Team Sport Ravence ***00:58:17
65476KASPRIŠIN Rastislav1986 KATRANSPORT TEAM00:58:33
66471UGRAY Pavol1985 SLOVAK VIA00:58:35
67342JACKO Tomáš1991 ŠK ŠTRBA00:59:12
68475FURCOŇ Jozef1985 SLOVAK VIA00:59:23
69367BARLA Štefan1984 Poprad00:59:25
70483PUDLÁK Karol1986 Lunys00:59:40
71365MURGÁČ Ján1998 Hnilčík01:00:46
72527GAJAN Tomáš1998 Team Iskra Svit01:00:59
73529GALATA Maurizio1992 Team Iskra Svit01:00:59
74521KLIMEK Lukáš1995 01:01:37
75457BANCZIK Marcel1979 Poprad01:01:51
76557WEINCILLER Michal1986 BAM Poprad01:01:53
77470SVAGERKO Jan1984 Run For Fun01:01:56
78416ŠVEC Branislav1982 TARGET Poprad01:01:58
79444KOLLÁR Marek1991 SimulPlast01:02:28
80326MATVIAK Martin1986 Lunys01:02:31
81560ROD Štěpán1991 Pelhřimov01:04:02
82445SZEGEDI Tomáš1979 Active life Košice01:04:51
83478ŠPITKO Peter1998 Kežmarok01:11:11
84465PARIMUCHA Peter1989 Brantner Poprad01:13:38
85531AVRAMIVIČ Saša1993 Team Iskra Svit01:15:17
86525DAVIS Deandre1994 Team Iskra Svit01:15:19
87523IVELJA Vladimír1998 Team Iskra Svit01:15:19
443BACHRATÝ Tomáš1990 CyklomaxDNF
493KUDLEJ Michal1988 Nové Mesto nad VáhomDNF