Por.MenoRokKlubPreteky
1ZIMMERMANN Marián1985 Zimmermann Running Team Kluknava5 CT 8km 500 TRT - Night Run 470 MŠM 10km 400 MJS 445 PP 21km 500
2OROLIN Pavol1995 KSt Spišské Bystré5 CT 8km 445 TRT - Night Run 450 MŠM 10km 370 MJS 470 PP 10km 370
3GEMZA Tomáš1988 ŠK Štrba/ŠKP BA4 CT 8km 470 MŠM 31km 350 MJS 430 PP 21km 445
4GALLIK Peter1979 AO Svit4 CT 8km 440 MŠM 31km 392 MJS 404 PP 21km 450
5AMBRÓZ Jozef1967 Obec Vikartovce5 CT 8km 398 TRT - Night Run 364 MŠM 31km 338 MJS 395 PP 21km 401
6KAMENSKY Jan1965 Liptovsky Peter4 CT 8km 415 MŠM 31km 364 MJS 350 PP 21km 407
7PAŽITNÝ Jozef1983 Spišský Štiavnik4 CT 8km 407 MŠM 10km 325 MJS 368 PP 21km 425
7LAVRIK Jaroslav1984 ORHaZZ Poprad5 CT 8km 395 TRT - Night Run 398 MŠM 10km 315 MJS 340 PP 21km 392
9MICHALÍK Martin1986 Svit4 CT 8km 430 TRT - Night Run 415 MŠM 10km 310 MJS 352
10KAČMARČÍK Marek1977 Team Iskra Svit4 CT 8km 401 TRT - Night Run 354 MJS 346 PP 21km 404
11ŠOLTÝS Milan1972 Batizovce4 TRT - Night Run 350 MŠM 10km 320 MJS 371 PP 21km 398
12MAKOVICKÝ Martin1983 ŠK KOMPAS Košice4 CT 8km 435 MŠM 10km 335 MJS 338 PP 10km 330
13BARTKO Tomáš1986 ŠK Kriváň Važec4 CT 8km 392 MŠM 31km 314 MJS 360 PP 21km 354
14BÁLINT Martin1986 Poprad5 CT 8km 371 TRT - Night Run 318 MŠM 10km 274 MJS 322 PP 21km 374
15HELDÁK František1989 Spišská Belá5 CT 8km 404 TRT - Night Run 334 MŠM 10km 292 MJS 334 PP 10km 304
16PROCHÁZKA Peter1987 Poprad5 CT 8km 374 TRT - Night Run 328 MŠM 10km 260 MJS 312 PP 21km 360
17FELONG Peter1973 TJ Štart Levoča4 CT 8km 354 MŠM 10km 304 MJS 314 PP 21km 395
18JURČO Michal1989 Spišská Belá5 CT 8km 389 TRT - Night Run 330 MŠM 10km 289 MJS 332 PP 10km 262
19GARAJ Pavol1986 Kickbox Body Gym5 CT 8km 377 TRT - Night Run 296 MŠM 31km 290 MJS 302 PP 21km 352
20LACKO Milan1971 LKVD Dobšiná4 CT 8km 383 MŠM 10km 295 MJS 320 PP 10km 301
21MIHOK Jan1970 Bežecky klub Poprad5 CT 8km 380 TRT - Night Run 326 MŠM 10km 262 MJS 288 PP 10km 286
22MAJIRSKÝ Daniel1998 Hniezdne5 CT 8km 366 TRT - Night Run 292 MŠM 10km 277 MJS 304 PP 10km 292
23LAPŠANSKÝ Viktor1965 BK Stará Ľubovňa5 CT 8km 348 TRT - Night Run 282 MŠM 10km 250 MJS 274 PP 21km 340
24DUBAŠÁK Jozef1977 AK STEEPLE POPRAD3 CT 8km 450 MŠM 10km 350 PP 10km 400
25BUKOVIČ Norbert1970 NIKA WRC Rožňava4 CT 8km 368 TRT - Night Run 302 MŠM 31km 232 MJS 248
26SENDECKY Adrian1984 Iron Legion5 CT 8km 342 TRT - Night Run 316 MŠM 10km 220 MJS 254 PP 10km 72
27BEKEŠ Martin1978 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso5 CT 8km 217 TRT - Night Run 290 MŠM 10km 264 MJS 278 PP 10km 280
27JANIČ Marek1978 Judo TJ Slávia PU Prešov5 CT 8km 324 TRT - Night Run 260 MŠM 31km 230 MJS 252 PP 21km 276
29KOTRADY Marcel1973 Bratislava5 CT 8km 195 TRT - Night Run 286 MŠM 10km 218 MJS 266 PP 21km 336
29KOTRADY Ľuboš1975 Smižany5 CT 8km 326 TRT - Night Run 242 MŠM 31km 210 MJS 230 PP 21km 308
31SÝKORA Daniel1977 LaMichaela.sk3 MŠM 31km 342 MJS 344 PP 21km 410
32PADO Rudolf1969 Liptovský Mikuláš4 CT 8km 334 TRT - Night Run 256 MŠM 10km 232 PP 10km 258
33POTOČNÝ Laco1970 AO Svit5 CT 8km 362 TRT - Night Run 177 MŠM 10km 266 MJS 272 PP 10km 54
34KONEČNÝ Dušan1978 SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso4 TRT - Night Run 280 MŠM 10km 254 MJS 258 PP 21km 284
35KALANKA Lukáš1989 RunningPro.sk3 CT 8km 386 TRT - Night Run 377 MJS 306
36PAVLOV Rastislav1972 Levoča4 CT 8km 352 MŠM 10km 238 MJS 207 PP 10km 266
37KOPINSKÝ Ľudovít1964 LKR Poprad5 CT 8km 328 TRT - Night Run 209 MŠM 10km 224 MJS 213 PP 21km 294
38GDOVIN Lukas1995 FEI STU Bratislava4 CT 8km 310 TRT - Night Run 264 MŠM 10km 246 MJS 192
38MARTINKO Martin1973 Poprad3 MŠM 31km 324 MJS 308 PP 21km 380
40SUCHANOVSKÝ Pavol1994 Curling Club Poprad4 CT 8km 308 MŠM 10km 230 MJS 215 PP 10km 242
41RUMAN Dominik2001 SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso4 TRT - Night Run 288 MŠM 10km 222 MJS 232 PP 10km 228
42JANČUŠKA Martin1979 Liptovský Hrádok5 CT 8km 314 TRT - Night Run 210 MŠM 31km 185 MJS 205 PP 21km 240
43MAJCHER, ING. Michal1980 MAJCHER-PRODUCTION s.r.o.3 TRT - Night Run 320 MŠM 10km 298 PP 21km 346
44SUDOR Dominik1994 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso4 TRT - Night Run 254 MŠM 10km 202 MJS 220 PP 10km 246
45KRASULA Pavel1962 1.SKI MASTERS ŽDIAR3 CT 8km 344 TRT - Night Run 294 PP 10km 283
46ŠULEJ Matúš1978 Chocoland Slovensko4 CT 8km 302 MŠM 31km 200 MJS 173 PP 10km 244
47GAŠPAR Slavomír1988 Active life Košice5 CT 8km 288 TRT - Night Run 203 MŠM 10km 158 MJS 196 PP 21km 212
48STAROŇ Vladimír1951 Tatranská Štrba3 MŠM 10km 280 MJS 290 PP 21km 328
49HAZUCHA Pavol1973 Aspel Turbo Team4 CT 8km 198 MŠM 10km 240 MJS 187 PP 10km 222
50POLOVKA Miroslav1971 TOL Poprad5 CT 8km 280 TRT - Night Run 178 MŠM 10km 166 MJS 180 PP 21km 206
50BROSZ Juraj1978 Stupava4 TRT - Night Run 220 MŠM 31km 197 MJS 217 PP 21km 210
52VRTÁK Jozef1952 Nedožery4 CT 8km 300 MŠM 10km 170 MJS 182 PP 10km 184
53KOŠČÁK Tomáš1991 Bežecký klub Poprad4 CT 8km 232 TRT - Night Run 193 MŠM 10km 142 PP 10km 268
54SIVUĽKA Martin1979 TJ Mier Kamienka5 CT 8km 278 TRT - Night Run 175 MŠM 10km 156 MJS 177 PP 10km 204
55KOSTOLNÍK Pavol1984 SportCool4 CT 8km 284 TRT - Night Run 172 MŠM 10km 200 MJS 176
56VECHTER Michal1991 Východná3 CT 8km 346 MŠM 10km 216 MJS 268
57KRESÁNEK Miroslav1949 Petržalka5 CT 8km 290 TRT - Night Run 151 MŠM 10km 164 MJS 168 PP 21km 203
58MLYNÁRČIK Emil1960 Fox On The Run, Hôrka2 MŠM 31km 386 PP 21km 435
59SÝKORA Daniel1988 Active life5 CT 8km 268 TRT - Night Run 149 MŠM 10km 154 MJS 179 PP 21km 217
60DEMOČKO Tomáš1980 spanoklieci.sk Spišská Nová Ves5 CT 8km 252 TRT - Night Run 140 MŠM 10km 128 MJS 214 PP 10km 210
61HRDINA Tomáš1979 Běžecký klub BRNO2 TRT - Night Run 404 MŠM 31km 398
61VANEČKO Martin1991 RM club3 TRT - Night Run 274 MŠM 10km 258 PP 21km 270
61PLEKANEC Juraj1974 ŠK ŠTRBA2 MŠM 31km 362 PP 21km 440
64TOMKA Stano1978 SportCool5 CT 8km 244 TRT - Night Run 153 MŠM 10km 186 MJS 161 PP 21km 209
65ČEKLOVSKÝ Vladimír1981 Moravany2 CT 8km 410 TRT - Night Run 366
66HUDÁK Anton1966 Falck2 CT 8km 425 MŠM 31km 348
67CSÖLLE Zsolt1978 Amatér4 CT 8km 242 TRT - Night Run 187 MŠM 10km 180 MJS 155
67LAVRIK Julián1960 Kvetnica3 CT 8km 420 TRT - Night Run 344 MŠM 10km 0
69POLOHA Lukas1983 Hexen Malý Šariš5 CT 8km 226 TRT - Night Run 147 MŠM 10km 190 MJS 133 PP 21km 191
70HUDÁK Peter1982 Bez klubu5 CT 8km 240 TRT - Night Run 163 MŠM 10km 117 MJS 160 PP 21km 185
71LUNTER Martin1959 Sk TELGART4 CT 8km 322 TRT - Night Run 214 MŠM 31km 0 PP 21km 207
72GIACKO Juraj1993 Tesla Labs5 CT 8km 214 TRT - Night Run 179 MŠM 10km 144 MJS 152 PP 10km 192
73TOKARČÍK Dušan1972 LKVD Dobsiná2 TRT - Night Run 346 PP 21km 389
73ŽUGEC Štefan1960 Bežecky klub Poprad4 CT 8km 215 TRT - Night Run 129 MŠM 31km 189 PP 21km 202
75IVAN Milan1964 BK Sliač2 MJS 392 PP 10km 340
75SIPKO Matúš1998 Curling Club Poprad3 MŠM 10km 252 MJS 216 PP 10km 264
77LITTVA Filip1990 Strip4 CT 8km 332 TRT - Night Run 230 MŠM 31km 0 MJS 167
78ČURLEJ Jozef1981 SPU Nitra2 MŠM 31km 374 MJS 354
79PRIVOZNIK Tomas1991 TJ Rakovice4 CT 8km 272 MŠM 10km 146 MJS 169 PP 10km 140
80KENDER Miroslav1980 Lorinčik5 CT 8km 248 TRT - Night Run 166 MŠM 10km 130 MJS 140 PP 10km 158
81MIKOLAJ Peter1980 FSA Prešov4 CT 8km 262 TRT - Night Run 158 MŠM 10km 100 PP 21km 189
82ČISÁR Peter1964 KST Vojkovce3 CT 8km 304 MŠM 10km 214 MJS 189
83ŠEDIVÝ Jaroslav1956 TJ Baník Hôrka5 CT 8km 230 TRT - Night Run 138 MŠM 10km 111 MJS 144 PP 21km 193
84KAMAS Tomáš1976 ŠKP Spišská Nová Ves2 MŠM 10km 345 PP 10km 350
85SMOLÁR Marek1982 Marathon BB Team Banská Bystrica2 MŠM 31km 318 PP 21km 371
86SMREK Matúš2001 Dobšiná3 MŠM 10km 196 MJS 260 PP 10km 230
86GRACA Ján1986 Kežmarok3 CT 8km 276 MŠM 10km 152 PP 21km 258
88KRAMARČÍK Jozef1962 Institute europharm5 CT 8km 238 TRT - Night Run 148 MŠM 10km 124 MJS 157 PP 10km 142
89LUKČO Vladimír1962 Novačany2 MŠM 31km 298 PP 21km 377
90JURCIK Martin1995 Liptovská Teplička2 MŠM 31km 310 PP 21km 364
91SCHNEIDER Matúš1989 Batizovce5 CT 8km 220 TRT - Night Run 145 MŠM 10km 82 MJS 130 PP 21km 178
92ŽUGEC Ján1968 Poprad2 MŠM 31km 312 PP 21km 358
93PITOŇÁK František1973 Curling Club Poprad3 MŠM 10km 226 MJS 190 PP 21km 248
94TOPORCER Branislav1985 SPK Medveď, o.z. Spišská Nová Ves2 MŠM 31km 300 PP 21km 362
95URBAN Jozef1969 šľimák Harichovský3 MŠM 10km 194 MJS 199 PP 21km 262
96KOMAROVSKÝ Peter1980 Kosice2 MŠM 31km 330 PP 21km 324
97JAMNICKÝ Gejza1964 BK Spišská Teplica3 CT 8km 256 MJS 194 PP 21km 201
98KAČMARČÍK Tomáš1975 ŠportRysy-INOV82 MŠM 10km 307 PP 10km 335
98HUDAK František1956 Tatravagonka5 CT 8km 205 TRT - Night Run 111 MŠM 10km 107 MJS 142 PP 21km 184
100KOLESÁR Mikuláš1965 4 CT 8km 222 MŠM 10km 95 MJS 135 PP 21km 186
101HORÁK Pavol1972 LUNYS4 TRT - Night Run 150 MŠM 10km 113 MJS 162 PP 10km 212
102ŠČURKA Jaroslav1970 Alfa5 CT 8km 234 TRT - Night Run 114 MŠM 10km 112 MJS 136 PP 10km 138
103KRIŠTÓF Róbert1986 ŠKP Rožňava4 CT 8km 228 MŠM 10km 101 MJS 183 PP 10km 104
104JAMBRICH Pavol1985 Ta3 Coffee Svit2 MŠM 31km 274 PP 21km 338
105CHOVANEC Matúš1987 Sveržov2 CT 8km 340 TRT - Night Run 266
106ŠVAGERKO Tomáš1979 Spišská Teplica2 MŠM 31km 304 PP 10km 295
107MAJERNÍK Milan1970 MARAS team4 TRT - Night Run 144 MŠM 10km 109 MJS 163 PP 10km 182
108ŚMIDA Vladimír1954 MK Tatran Spišská Nová Ves2 MŠM 31km 284 PP 21km 312
109KOHÚT Peter1977 OŠK Ludrová3 MŠM 31km 181 MJS 172 PP 21km 232
110SIROTA Peter1969 Liptov3 TRT - Night Run 176 MJS 174 PP 21km 226
110KUNDIS Slavo1974 Marathon BB Team5 CT 8km 204 TRT - Night Run 109 MŠM 10km 98 MJS 129 PP 10km 134
112FRKÁŇ Lukáš1994 nezaradený4 TRT - Night Run 170 MŠM 10km 126 MJS 134 PP 10km 130
113GERNÁTH Ľubomír1972 LEVOČA2 MŠM 31km 252 PP 21km 306
114VALÁŠEK Pavol1970 Zväz vojakov SR Martin2 CT 8km 320 MJS 234
115BABEJ Martin1990 Runningpro.sk Martin3 TRT - Night Run 161 MŠM 10km 188 MJS 198
116DETVAJ Martin1977 Nové Zámky3 MŠM 31km 190 MJS 137 PP 21km 218
117HAJDUČKO Jaroslav1987 E-POLIS.SK2 CT 8km 336 MŠM 10km 208
118VONDERČÍK Michal1982 Maras Team3 MŠM 31km 182 MJS 153 PP 21km 204
119GÁLLIK František1951 2 CT 8km 282 PP 21km 242
120BRACHŇÁK Milan1951 TJ Baník Hôrka4 CT 8km 200 MŠM 10km 80 MJS 124 PP 10km 117
121PUDIŠ Štefan1966 Ludrová2 MŠM 31km 226 PP 21km 278
122ZATROCH Matej1978 Tatranko2 MJS 222 PP 21km 280
123CHEGE Geoffrey Githuku1990 run2gether1 MŠM 31km 500
123PETR Jiří1979 TRIEXPERT team1 TRT - Night Run 500
123ŠTEFKO Robert1968 Sport Team Nová Lesná1 MJS 500
126HOLÍK Marek1979 TJ Mier Kamienka3 TRT - Night Run 185 MJS 149 PP 10km 162
127HOLLY Miroslav1976 Svit3 CT 8km 210 TRT - Night Run 139 PP 10km 144
128JACKO Tomáš1991 ŠK Štrba3 TRT - Night Run 164 MŠM 31km 180 PP 10km 146
129BARTOŠ Jaroslav1990 ŠK ŠTRBA2 MŠM 31km 238 PP 10km 250
130KOSTOLNÍK Pavel1960 SportCool4 CT 8km 202 TRT - Night Run 119 MŠM 10km 85 PP 10km 75
131HÚSKA Michal1980 ŠK Kriváň Ondrašová2 MŠM 31km 194 PP 21km 286
132HAVRILA Roman1980 -2 MJS 184 PP 21km 292
133MICHALEC Tomáš1989 Predmier1 PP 21km 470
133SAMOEI Micah Kiplagat1980 run2gether1 MŠM 31km 470
135HANUS Miroslav1974 Martin2 MŠM 31km 258 MJS 209
136MACKOVIC Viliam1959 SC 1896Strbske pleso2 TRT - Night Run 232 MŠM 10km 234
137SCHUETTE Tino1981 DJK Bochum 19112 MJS 197 PP 21km 266
138RUMAN Adrián1974 SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso4 TRT - Night Run 131 MŠM 10km 97 MJS 122 PP 10km 108
139KADENGE Isaac Ino1993 run2gether1 MŠM 31km 450
139PETROVIČ Matej1995 LK Opalisko Závažná Poruba1 MJS 450
141SAHAJDA Tibor1990 dachprod.sk, Hýľov1 MŠM 31km 445
141FAŠUNGOVÁ Petra1990 Všc Dukla BB/ADIDAS Runners1 MŠM 31km 445
141KUBO Martin1964 Poprad3 MŠM 31km 178 MJS 141 PP 10km 126
141RYŠKA Vít1975 VSK Univerzita Brno1 TRT - Night Run 445
145URBAN Jozef1986 Obalservis Košice-Penzión Litvor1 MŠM 31km 440
145LUKÁČ Miroslav1985 Žiar nad Hronom1 TRT - Night Run 440
145SZABO Jaroslav1987 TJ Obal servis Košice1 MJS 440
148CSIBA Boris1980 BMSC Bratislava1 MŠM 31km 435
148HAVELKA Petr1972 ELEVEN RUN TEAM1 TRT - Night Run 435
148WIEZIK Maroš1983 Martin1 MJS 435
151ORSÁG Matej1987 ŠK Budimír1 PP 21km 430
151ŠKVARENINA Ivan1996 Štrba2 CT 8km 250 PP 10km 180
151STARODUBTSEV Viktor1970 JM Bardejov1 MŠM 31km 430
151KOKOŠEK Oldřich1988 Pearl Izumi Czech1 TRT - Night Run 430
155NAGY Tamás1984 Benedek-Team Debrecen1 MŠM 31km 425
155PECINA David1974 ELEVEN RUN TEAM1 TRT - Night Run 425
155ŽÁK Jiří1971 Penzion Litvor Štrbské Pleso1 MJS 425
158MILÁČEK Richard1998 Nová Lesná2 MJS 211 PP 21km 211
159BACHRATY Tomas1990 Poprad1 PP 21km 420
159MALYY Anatoliy1974 Goral marathon1 MŠM 31km 420
159GAD Miroslav1983 ŠK Copy servis Liptovský Mikuláš1 MJS 420
162MARTON Milan1948 TJ - Baník Hôrka2 CT 8km 264 MJS 154
163MICENKO Michal1988 Košice2 MŠM 31km 214 MJS 202
164NEUPAUER Jan1959 MajNeHu2 TRT - Night Run 211 MJS 204
164SOPÚCH Dušan1967 Oravská Poruba Výšný Koniec1 PP 21km 415
164BABIAK Orest1968 JM Bardejov1 MŠM 31km 415
164PODPERA Tomáš1986 SALOMON TEAM1 MJS 415
168VALIČEK Robert1969 Obal servis Košice1 MŠM 31km 410
168FOŘT Martin1968 ELEVEN RUN TEAM1 TRT - Night Run 410
168BENKO Tomáš1987 Prievidza1 MJS 410
171KERESTURI František1961 Poprad2 MŠM 10km 90 PP 21km 318
172TUTURA Jaroslav1971 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS1 MŠM 31km 407
172ŠVAGERKO Ján1984 VIKARTOVCE RUN CLUB3 CT 8km 207 MŠM 10km 99 PP 10km 101
172KORAVSKÝ Roman1969 ELEVEN RUN TEAM1 TRT - Night Run 407
172PONEK Tibor1976 CK Turzovka1 MJS 407
176ŠVIHRA Milan1978 Team Sport Ravence ***2 CT 8km 246 PP 10km 160
177PLAČKO Martin1976 Brezová pod Bradlom1 MŠM 31km 404
177ILKOVÁ Lucia1981 VTJ Prešov1 MŠM 31km 404
179POPOVIC Miloš1972 BK Steel Košice1 MŠM 31km 401
179DOSEDLA Peter1975 EXPRESSLY RUNNING PEOPLE3 CT 8km 213 TRT - Night Run 110 PP 10km 78
179MRAZ Jozef1980 AK Veteran Bratislava1 TRT - Night Run 401
179JURČÍK Ján1968 KKM Čadca1 MJS 401
183PUKL Rastislav1982 VSK Univerzita Brno1 MJS 398
184RACZ Štefan1961 ŠK Budimir1 MŠM 31km 395
184KOLDINSKÝ Jan1985 TOM-KČT Kralupy nad Vlt.1 TRT - Night Run 395
186STOLÁR Róbert1974 Poprad2 TRT - Night Run 188 MŠM 10km 206
187ŠRÁMEK Vladimír1978 TV JOJ Running Team1 TRT - Night Run 392
188JÁNOS Bogár1964 FORRÓ-FANCSAL1 MŠM 31km 389
188KUBÁNY Michal1980 RunSport Team1 TRT - Night Run 389
188GRÍGER Ľubomír1978 Sport Team Nová Lesná1 MJS 389
191UŽÁK Matúš1981 Spiš Market1 PP 21km 386
191KOTRADY Vladimir1997 LEVOČA2 MŠM 10km 162 PP 21km 224
191MANIŠ Martin1982 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R.1 TRT - Night Run 386
191ŽIGO Martin1989 BEHAME.sk1 MJS 386
195VALKOVIC Michal1984 L&L Poprad1 PP 21km 383
195BUCZYŃSKI Arkadiusz1974 OSP Bukowno Stare1 MŠM 31km 383
195ONDRUCH Adam1990 Pearl iZUMi Czech1 TRT - Night Run 383
198MOCKOVČIAK Marek1978 TJ Obal servis Košice1 MŠM 31km 380
198KOŻUCH Michał1994 RedLineTeam1 TRT - Night Run 380
200BALOGH Vladimír1963 TJ Obal servis Košice1 MŠM 31km 377
200OŽANA Lukáš1997 Atletický oddíl Slávia Havířov1 MJS 377
202ŠTVERÁK Tomáš1997 MONTURA CZECH TEAM1 TRT - Night Run 374
202VALENTA Róbert1997 Klub biatlonu Vyhne1 MJS 374
204LUKY Peter1975 Levice1 MŠM 31km 371
204ZELENÁK Kamil1980 Behám pre moju lásku Tinku / MARAS team4 TRT - Night Run 122 MŠM 10km 69 MJS 121 PP 10km 59
206LIŠTINSKÝ Ľuboš1983 Melina1 PP 21km 368
206KOCIÁN Aleš1982 Bežecký klub Brno1 MŠM 31km 368
206ZAJĄC Leszek1983 -1 TRT - Night Run 368
209DURAČINSKÝ Peter1982 Poprad1 PP 21km 366
209TELEPUN Martin1982 BK Steel Kosice1 MJS 366
211JURČO Miroslav1991 Spišská Belá1 CT 8km 364
211BACHRATÝ Štefan1986 Davorin.sk1 MJS 364
213MATEJKO Milan1980 ŠK Kriváň Važec2 MŠM 10km 184 PP 10km 178
213BARTAS Jan1983 Czech Skyrunning Team / SK Babice1 TRT - Night Run 362
213FURÁR Milan1970 BK Duslo1 MJS 362
216KORYTKO Dušan1977 HK JAMES Tatranská Polianka2 CT 8km 209 TRT - Night Run 152
217VARGA Jozef1972 Senator Záborské1 MŠM 31km 360
217NEUWIRTH Jan1980 mujfyzioterapeut.cz1 TRT - Night Run 360
219HRIVA Marek1988 Batizovce2 TRT - Night Run 218 MŠM 10km 140
219GOMBÁR Vladimír1983 Poprad ROCKS1 MŠM 31km 358
219KUBAČKA Jakub1994 Adamsport1 TRT - Night Run 358
219LANCKO Pavel1987 Spartan race TG Rim. Sobota1 CT 8km 358
219PAVLÍK Ivan1978 KBBS Turčianske Teplice1 MJS 358
224PERCEL Vladimír1951 TJ Baník Hôrka4 TRT - Night Run 102 MŠM 10km 70 MJS 117 PP 10km 68
225MRVA Ján1969 Bežecký klub Vajnory1 PP 21km 356
225MAJERČÁK Vladimír1989 bez klubu1 MŠM 31km 356
225WOJTCZAK Jakub1992 La Chupacabra1 TRT - Night Run 356
225HYBEN Roman1989 1 CT 8km 356
225LEPEŇ Matej1998 Klub biatlonu Vyhne1 MJS 356
230MURDZIK Ján1966 KB Bukovce1 MŠM 31km 354
231KANTORÁK Richard1974 Košice2 CT 8km 254 TRT - Night Run 99
232BAČA Mario1974 Zlaté Moravce1 MŠM 31km 352
232BELIANSKÝ Anton1962 AK BANÍK PRIEVIDZA1 TRT - Night Run 352
234LISÝ Roman1969 ŠK Bobrovec1 PP 21km 350
234LAČNÝ Ján1971 famonrun1 CT 8km 350
236MOKLYTSIA Yurii1982 Mesto Svit1 PP 21km 348
236GREGOR Michal1979 AK Veterán Bratislava1 TRT - Night Run 348
236MALÍČEK Ján1966 MALCO Myjava1 MJS 348
239VRÁBEĽ Jaroslav1979 Nižný Čaj1 MŠM 31km 346
240GRIGER Tomáš1991 Tatragoat1 PP 10km 345
241DUBIEL Marek1984 Atrium Architekti1 PP 21km 344
241DUŠIL Jaroslav1970 Bežecký klub Brno1 MŠM 31km 344
241BOLF Michal1978 bez klubu2 MŠM 10km 150 PP 21km 194
244KOSTKA Martin1979 Bicykle Kostka1 PP 21km 342
244VÁCLAVIAK Stanislav1979 AK Banik Prievidza1 TRT - Night Run 342
244PETRÍK Viliam1980 -1 MJS 342
247PAVLOV Miroslav1976 AUTOARENA Levoča1 MŠM 31km 340
247KOŻUCH Rafał1989 RedLineTeam1 TRT - Night Run 340
247FÁBRY Jozef1983 SNWA, Tatranská Štrba1 MŠM 10km 340
250SCHMIDT Jiří1990 11 TRT - Night Run 338
250DZIAK Peter1983 Dolný Smokovec1 CT 8km 338
252CHRENKA Jozef1957 AŠK Grafobal Skalica1 MŠM 31km 336
252VRÁNA Zdeněk1974 HS Jizerské hory1 TRT - Night Run 336
252DANIŠ Dušan1980 Bežci Lučenec1 MJS 336
255FONFER Viktor1971 mk tvrdošin1 PP 21km 334
255SMÁK František1970 Žilina1 MŠM 31km 334
257KANEKO NOVOMESTSKÝ Martin1981 Poprad1 PP 21km 332
257PALOČKO Miloš1981 OcÚ Žipov1 MŠM 31km 332
257BERNARD Adam1984 Mr. Nobody1 TRT - Night Run 332
260VÁCLAVÍK Vladimír1979 Divín1 PP 21km 330
260LÖRINC Jozef1982 o5 BK Furča - Košice2 MŠM 31km 191 MJS 139
260PONČÁK Tomáš1984 Združenie pacientov s pľúcnou hypertenziou Podtureň1 MŠM 10km 330
260KORMOŠ Filip1989 MSK Kezmarok1 CT 8km 330
260VOJTÁŠ Nicolas2000 KBBS Turčianske Teplice1 MJS 330
265PARILAK Gerard1943 AC Michalovce3 TRT - Night Run 107 MŠM 10km 104 PP 10km 118
266MIKULA Miroslav1957 Radošovce1 MŠM 31km 328
266SPODNIAK Ján1967 Banská Bystrica1 MJS 328
268GREGOR Martin1974 Bsc Bratislava1 PP 21km 326
268ŠMÁRIK Milan1962 Žilina1 MŠM 31km 326
268NYÉKY Jakub1997 Norskamoda.cz1 MJS 326
271DINDOFFER Eduard1991 Pirohy1 PP 10km 325
272VOLENSKÝ Martin1982 Marathon BB Team1 TRT - Night Run 324
272PEREGRIM Štefan1968 Inter Sport Humenné1 MJS 324
274PETRO Slavomir1978 Košice1 PP 21km 322
274OČKO Jozef1976 Maratón klub Rajec1 MŠM 31km 322
274HENRIKSEN Kim1985 ------1 TRT - Night Run 322
277ELIAŠ Rastislav1973 ŠK Alibaba Dolný Kubín1 PP 21km 320
277LABAJ Vladimir1970 Osameli bežci - Liptovský Mikuláš1 MŠM 31km 320
277BIZUB Martin1999 Team Iskra Svit1 PP 10km 320
280ŽAMPA Teo2000 lktl Tatranska Lomnica1 CT 8km 318
280MICHALKO Jaroslav1984 Sport Team Nová Lesná1 MJS 318
282ŠELIGA Jozef1972 BK Spišská Teplica1 PP 21km 316
282CSIBA Karol1975 Bratislava1 MŠM 31km 316
282TOMKO Jakub1996 ŠKP Bratislava1 CT 8km 316
282DEMETER Richard1965 ŠKP Žilina1 MJS 316
286AUGUSTINAK Dušan1964 Poprad1 PP 10km 315
287VÁCLAVÍK Michal1977 Marathon BB team1 PP 21km 314
287JEDINÁK Matúš1979 EMKO športový klub1 TRT - Night Run 314
289KURTA Milan1987 Sportdiag1 TRT - Night Run 312
289TOMČÍK Tomáš1984 Košice1 CT 8km 312
291OLEJNÍK Oliver1998 INTERSPORT GALFY1 PP 21km 310
291LABUDEK Tomáš1983 Team LightBIKE1 TRT - Night Run 310
291KUKURA Peter1970 Jánovce1 PP 10km 310
291POLÁK Samuel1996 UKF Nitra/AC Nové Zámky1 MJS 310
295GIERTLI Tomáš1967 Čierny Balog - Dobroč1 MŠM 31km 308
295RAGAČ Michal1985 RunningteamZV1 TRT - Night Run 308
297FAZEKAŠ Miroslav1987 Košický samosprávny kraj1 PP 10km 307
298KNESL Michal1979 SCK Magnezit Revúca1 MŠM 31km 306
298FRONC Michal1986 RunningteanZV1 TRT - Night Run 306
298JURINA Ján1954 1 CT 8km 306
301DOMONKOS László1974 Slovnaft1 PP 21km 304
301MARAS Ladislav1963 MARAS team2 MŠM 10km 148 MJS 156
301MIKO Jozef1976 Stork running team1 TRT - Night Run 304
304MÁDR Miroslav1970 AC Nové Mesto nad Váhom1 PP 21km 302
304FAŠUNG Peter1949 3 Athletics Prievidza1 MŠM 31km 302
306MIKUŠ Ján1998 KBL Jasná LM1 MŠM 10km 301
307ADAMČA Michal1982 ADA WASTE1 PP 21km 300
307HYBALA Mikulas1981 Behom Lesom1 TRT - Night Run 300
307KOVÁČ Miroslav1952 Trenčín1 MJS 300
310MARKO Zlatko1982 Spider Porubka1 PP 21km 298
310MATRAI Mark1987 Zenit SE1 TRT - Night Run 298
310DULOVIČ Jakub1995 TatraMoto1 PP 10km 298
310HUBAČ Arno2001 LK Tatranska Lomnica1 CT 8km 298
310RUSNÁK Michal1990 1 MJS 298
315PRAMUKA Miroslav1984 Fighter1 PP 21km 296
315STRAKOS Jiri1950 TATRA Koprivnice1 MŠM 31km 296
315GERÁT René1974 Žilina1 CT 8km 296
315BRNČÍK Kamil1972 Čuntava1 MJS 296
319JANČÍK Ján1962 šk štrba2 CT 8km 197 TRT - Night Run 97
319RYBÁR Jozef1990 Maratón klub Rajec1 MŠM 31km 294
319BRUTOVSKÝ Ján1972 amatér1 CT 8km 294
319FURAR Ivan1980 BK Hory zhora1 MJS 294
323PÍCHAL Jan1965 Liptov2 TRT - Night Run 112 PP 21km 181
324PASTOR Jozef1987 dachprod.sk, Hýľov1 MŠM 31km 292
324VAŠKO Martin2006 1 CT 8km 292
324BELIANSKY Stanislav1964 Štiavnik1 MJS 292
327KOHÚT Ivan1984 Ivan Kohút1 PP 21km 290
327KROLÁK Peter1993 FEI STU2 CT 8km 216 MŠM 10km 74
329HUČKO Ondrej1985 Košice1 PP 10km 289
330DUDA Roman1972 Martin1 PP 21km 288
330HUBÁČEK Martin1981 AssisiVet Poprad1 MŠM 31km 288
332VADOVICKÝ Filip1978 bez klubu1 MŠM 31km 286
332DŘIZGA Viktor1969 Bratislava1 MŠM 10km 286
332IDUNK Róbert1989 Prievidza1 CT 8km 286
332SABO Miroslav1966 BK Steel Kosice1 MJS 286
336HARGAŠ Miroslav1982 Silvini Madshus Team1 TRT - Night Run 284
336NOVOMESTSKÝ Martin1981 1 MJS 284
338ŠIMO Tomáš1988 Bežci Lučenec1 MŠM 10km 283
339TYRPÁK Peter1974 Švábovce1 PP 21km 282
339FICZERE Bartolomej1950 SOPKA Seňa1 MŠM 31km 282
339SVITÁK Stanislav1950 AK Zilina1 MJS 282
342MIKUSTIAK Jaroslav1947 Mondi SCP Ružomberok1 MŠM 31km 280
342HRIŇÁK Lukáš1985 Sport Team Nová Lesná1 MJS 280
344DRATVA Ján1983 Liptovská Teplička1 MŠM 31km 278
344POKORNÝ Roman1985 SamSebePan1 TRT - Night Run 278
346MALČEK Marek1998 TRIAN UMB BANSKÁ BYSTRICA1 PP 10km 277
347HEIC Miloš1978 Kená1 MŠM 31km 276
347LESKOVSKY Milan1965 EMKO športový klub1 TRT - Night Run 276
347KOČÍ Michal1988 Sport Team Nová Lesná1 MJS 276
350MÁLEK Martin1979 Team Sport Ravence ***2 CT 8km 206 PP 10km 69
351KUKĽA Marek1973 Mokroluh1 PP 21km 274
351BRZIAK Marek1974 Zdruzenie bezcov kosice1 CT 8km 274
353MEDVECKY David1991 Poprad1 PP 21km 272
353HUS Peter1971 Maratónsky klub Spišská Nová Ves1 MŠM 31km 272
353MRKLOVSKY Petr1966 AK E.Zatopka Koprivnice1 TRT - Night Run 272
356ŠČURKA Jakub2000 Alfa1 PP 10km 271
356PÁL Robert1965 Lipt.Mikuláš1 MŠM 10km 271
358SPIŠAK Tibor1974 Košice1 MŠM 31km 270
358HUDEČEK Milan1962 Marianka1 TRT - Night Run 270
358KNECHTA Tomáš1987 Spartan race TG Rim. Sobota1 CT 8km 270
358KRSEK Miroslav1948 Penzion Litvor Štrbské Pleso1 MJS 270
362SPODNIK Robert1991 Accenture Runners Club1 PP 21km 268
362TISZA Tibor1957 BK Steel Košice1 MŠM 31km 268
362TKÁČ Peter1993 LEDECO solution1 TRT - Night Run 268
362KOSTELNÍK Eduard1969 KBT Spiš1 MŠM 10km 268
366VENGLÁR Peter1988 Aspel Turbo Team Spišská Belá2 CT 8km 196 MŠM 10km 71
367BALOGA Štefan1972 Biatlon ŠK Prešov1 MŠM 31km 266
367SABAKA Tomáš1990 1 CT 8km 266
369TOMAŠČÍK Jaroslav1960 Liptovský Mikuláš1 PP 21km 264
369ZVERKA Juraj1980 FABORY Bratislava1 MŠM 31km 264
369JAKUBČIAK Ján1965 1 MJS 264
372GÁJ Miloš1976 Garfy2 TRT - Night Run 142 PP 10km 120
372SEDLÁK Jozef1966 Revúca1 MŠM 31km 262
372HEMKA Mateusz1992 ASICS Frontrunner Polska1 TRT - Night Run 262
372MACIEJAK Richard1973 Alpin Club Svit1 MJS 262
376LISKAJ Jozef1950 Bs Tatran Turany2 MŠM 10km 78 PP 21km 183
377SPODNIK Gabriel1969 Svit1 PP 21km 260
377BLAŽEK Pavol1958 Marathon BB Team Banská Bystrica1 MŠM 31km 260
377KURIAN Rastislav1977 SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES1 PP 10km 260
377DUBIEL Jaroslav1972 IMS1 CT 8km 260
381ŠICHTA Lukáš1988 BS Tatran Turany1 TRT - Night Run 258
381HLAVÁČ Andy1976 Minimon Runnig Team Piešťany1 CT 8km 258
383SUCHÝ Zdeno1959 Gymnázium, Kukučínova, Poprad1 PP 21km 256
383PAVLÍK Vladislav1969 Poprad1 PP 10km 256
383GAD Ľubomír1956 ŠK Copy servis Liptovský Mikuláš1 MJS 256
386KOTLÁR Jozef1958 Košice1 PP 21km 254
386REPČÍK Pavel1968 OÚ Mengusovce1 MŠM 31km 254
386ŠČURKA Samuel1998 Alfa1 PP 10km 254
389RICHTER Tomáš1977 Active life Košice1 PP 21km 252
389SKUHRA Tomáš1988 11 TRT - Night Run 252
389FAIX Daniel1999 Team Iskra Svit1 PP 10km 252
392PETREJE Martin1991 Dolné Naštice1 PP 21km 250
392HUDÁK Jozef1956 SOPKA Seňa1 MŠM 31km 250
392KVAK Róbert1991 Žiar nad Hronom1 TRT - Night Run 250
392MOZSNYAK Peter1974 RunningPro1 MJS 250
396BUJŇÁK Štefan1993 Svidník1 MŠM 31km 248
396LUKEŠ Martin1968 ELEVEN RUN TEAM1 TRT - Night Run 248
396GRIGLAK Patrik1994 AK Elán pri ZSŠOS Kežmarok1 PP 10km 248
396HARAZIM Štěpán2000 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice1 MŠM 10km 248
400KOLLÁR Miroslav1996 Dobro Dosli1 PP 21km 246
400BUJŇÁK Marek1982 Svidník1 MŠM 31km 246
400LIPINA Tomáš1966 MK Seitl Ostrava1 TRT - Night Run 246
400MAZOCH Jan2001 TJ Rožnov p.R.1 MJS 246
404MAČÁK Daniel1975 Whirlpool Slovakia1 PP 21km 244
404ŠTOFAŇÁK Peter1985 Domaniža1 MŠM 31km 244
404JUREK Jan1984 Mr. Nobody1 TRT - Night Run 244
404BERNÁT Jaroslav1997 TJ Obal servis Košice1 MŠM 10km 244
404PAULER Oldřich1959 KKM Čadca1 MJS 244
409RADA Ladislav1953 MBO Strážske1 MŠM 31km 242
409HOCICKO Tomáš1978 Košice1 MŠM 10km 242
409BELAJ Braňo1975 SVK1 MJS 242
412KOSTIK Michal1963 Cernina1 MŠM 31km 240
412PETR Jiří1954 Kudlov1 TRT - Night Run 240
412FINDURA Roman1985 Team Iskra Svit1 PP 10km 240
412MINAROVIECH Martin1973 NIS 2016 / Svetielko nádeje1 MJS 240
416MEDVEC Matúš1983 Košice1 PP 21km 238
416TAJBLIK Rastislav1978 TJB1 TRT - Night Run 238
416KARABA Lubomir1963 AFK Nové Mesto nad váhom1 PP 10km 238
416HOLEČKO Martin1978 Sport Team Nová Lesná1 MJS 238
420KALNÝ Peter1974 SLSP Running Team1 PP 21km 236
420JASEK Tadeusz1951 PZWLA RADZIECHOWY1 MŠM 31km 236
420FRANER Jakub1989 LKVD - Dobšiná1 TRT - Night Run 236
420GURA Pavol1974 Vysne Repase1 PP 10km 236
420KVITA Josef1951 A.K.Emila Zatopka Kopřivice1 MŠM 10km 236
420POLÁK Jozef1960 OÚ Hul1 MJS 236
426HOLUBKOVIČ Róbert1976 Švábovce1 PP 21km 234
426VOLEK Ľudovít1951 BA Rača1 MŠM 31km 234
426HOLECZY Jergus1983 TV JOJ Running Team1 TRT - Night Run 234
426POMPÁŠ Matúš1986 SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES1 PP 10km 234
430GUNDA Jozef1955 POP - CORN Kanianka1 PP 10km 232
431PETROVSKÝ Branislav1976 Kapušany1 PP 21km 230
432HREBEŇÁR Marek1989 Batizovce2 MŠM 10km 84 MJS 145
433VITKO Ján1956 1 PP 21km 228
433GERENYI Richard1967 fotogerenyi Vysoké Tatry1 MŠM 31km 228
433MICHALÍK Tomáš1984 Podbradec1 MŠM 10km 228
433KULÍK Elo1973 JustRUN1 MJS 228
437REK Filip1978 Tobi sport Frenštát pod Radhoštěm1 TRT - Night Run 226
437BRNDIAR Michal2000 Team Iskra Svit1 PP 10km 226
437DINDOFFER René1980 1 MJS 226
440HUSZÁR Tibor1952 Kechnec1 MŠM 31km 224
440BERAN Pavel1980 Praha1 TRT - Night Run 224
440MOKLYTSIA Andriy1980 Mesto Svit1 PP 10km 224
440KUVIK Michal1957 šk Arching1 CT 8km 224
440SOBEK Miroslav1956 BK Lysá pod Makytou1 MJS 224
445BERKO Marko1968 Prešov1 PP 21km 222
445LAKATOŠ Peter1986 Košice1 MŠM 31km 222
445MIKERÁSEK Radek1986 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R.1 TRT - Night Run 222
448KOŽIAK Martin1974 bez klubovej príslušnosti1 PP 21km 220
448HADVAB Marcel1973 Guľáš klub Snina1 MŠM 31km 220
448ŽELINSKÝ Rudolf1987 EMDEN Kosice s.r.o1 PP 10km 220
451ŠULEJ Matej1950 Matica Slovenská Veľká Lomnica2 MŠM 10km 108 PP 10km 111
452BAUMGARTNER Eduard1957 Radošovce1 MŠM 31km 218
452KURALI Mário1992 HK Poprad1 PP 10km 218
452POLLÁK Vladimir1978 Prešov1 CT 8km 218
452TÓTH Tomáš1981 Šušky Hrušky1 MJS 218
456BAČÍK Pavol1976 ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová1 MŠM 31km 217
456SVAČINA Tomáš1975 SKP Maják1 TRT - Night Run 217
458DOLNIK Jozef1964 amatér1 PP 21km 216
458KNAPÍK Michal1964 LEVOČA1 MŠM 31km 216
458MATÚŠKA Michal1980 Pivné Tornádo1 TRT - Night Run 216
458ZAGRAPAN Marek1986 HK Poprad1 PP 10km 216
462BUJŇÁK Miloš1974 LUNYS Poprad2 TRT - Night Run 124 MŠM 10km 91
462PUDELA Erik1981 sportTATRY.sk2 TRT - Night Run 93 MŠM 10km 122
462KOVAL Juraj1959 Kordiky1 PP 21km 215
462BAČÍK Peter1953 O5 BK Furča Košice1 MŠM 31km 215
462SKUHRA Lukáš1988 REVCOlor - Martin1 TRT - Night Run 215
467ŠTEKAUER Ján1949 BBS Bratislava1 PP 21km 214
467BARINKA Tomáš1983 Hraj Na Tie Nohy1 PP 10km 214
469WEINCILLER Michal1986 ZÁCHRANA o.z.1 PP 21km 213
469CHOVANEC Ján1952 Royal caffe Snina1 MŠM 31km 213
469KLAUSMAN Miroslav1962 Dobšiná1 TRT - Night Run 213
472NAHÁLKA Martin1981 Liptovská Teplička1 MŠM 31km 212
472BOBRIK Radovan1972 EMKO športový klub1 TRT - Night Run 212
472HRITZ Peter1966 Šport team Nová Lesná / PH501 MŠM 10km 212
472BENDIK Peter1990 Bendik Racing Team1 CT 8km 212
472LAŠŠÁK Dušan1951 AK ZŤS Martin1 MJS 212
477KAKARA Daniel1983 Budimír1 MŠM 31km 211
477HOLLÝ Michal2002 SP Svit1 CT 8km 211
479KAZANIN Viktor1950 Malyytin Kiev1 MŠM 10km 210
479PETHÖ Peter1973 Dolný Smokovec1 MJS 210
481BENEDIK Štefan1960 BK Medzev1 MŠM 31km 209
482VILIM Michal1976 Bez klubovej prislusnosti1 PP 21km 208
482GRIGER Ľubomír1950 Tatragoat2 MJS 128 PP 10km 80
482KOVÁČ Peter1986 runTV.eu Košice1 MŠM 31km 208
482HORNÍK Patrik1980 Poriadie1 TRT - Night Run 208
482STRNKA Miroslav1964 Vysoké Tatry1 PP 10km 208
482JANČUŠKA Radovan1992 ŠK Poprad1 CT 8km 208
482MECELE Jozef1961 Slovalco Žiar nad Hr.1 MJS 208
489KURUC Peter1972 HO-Metropol Kosice1 MŠM 31km 207
489BAUCH Petr1987 Ivan1 TRT - Night Run 207
491PAŇKO Rastislav1974 Svidník1 MŠM 31km 206
491BOSAK Anton1950 STK-Control Prešov1 TRT - Night Run 206
491IĽANOVSKÝ Patrik1995 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS1 PP 10km 206
491PITOŇÁK Róbert1984 MRs1 MJS 206
495NAGY Tomáš1976 kvrps1 PP 21km 205
495JAMNICKÝ Gejza1963 BK Spišská Teplica1 MŠM 31km 205
495IMRICH Erik1986 Maras Team1 TRT - Night Run 205
498NEMEC Ľuboš1963 Lokomotíva Zvolen1 MŠM 31km 204
498NANIŠTA Martin1990 FBC 11 TRNAVA1 TRT - Night Run 204
500LUKÁČ Karol1962 Maratónsky klub Košice1 MŠM 31km 203
500MÁČIK Jozef1971 Dolný Ohaj1 MJS 203
500PALAN Peter1976 Poprad1 CT 8km 203
503GAŽUR Juraj1987 Považská Bystrica1 MŠM 31km 202
503FERNSTRÖM Linus1987 HK Poprad1 PP 10km 202
505ŠTOLPA Vojtěch1980 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice1 MŠM 31km 201
505BALLARDINI Albert1980 The ZAmici Runaway team1 TRT - Night Run 201
505ŽAMPA Adam1990 Žampa Ski Club Vysoké Tatry1 MJS 201
505CAJKA Dusan1982 nemam1 CT 8km 201
509KAČMÁR František1971 Huncovce1 PP 21km 200
509MARENDIAK Martin1987 Bratislava1 TRT - Night Run 200
509CUTTING Keevin1992 HK Poprad1 PP 10km 200
509MACURA Ľubomír1979 Reming Consult a.s.1 MJS 200
513DUBRAVKA Jakub1988 1 CT 8km 199
513DLUGOŠ Miroslav1985 ABfit1 PP 21km 199
513PRIBIČKO Peter1947 ŽSR Košice1 MŠM 31km 199
513LEDERGERBER Bruno1970 The Brothers1 TRT - Night Run 199
517LOKAJ Vlado1958 Mylan1 PP 21km 198
517OLENIČ Richard1971 Košice1 MŠM 31km 198
517BERTHOUD Gerard1976 The Brothers1 TRT - Night Run 198
517BONDRA Dávid1992 HK Poprad1 PP 10km 198
517KIČIN Ľubomír1959 Košice - Barca1 MŠM 10km 198
522SMOLKA Martin1976 Svit1 PP 21km 197
522BERTHOUD David1971 The Brothers1 TRT - Night Run 197
524BEDNÁR Patrik1998 Bedomir1 PP 21km 196
524BEZEK Anton1971 Zemplínska Široká1 MŠM 31km 196
524NYCZ Aleš1968 animal1 TRT - Night Run 196
524GAUDREAULT Maxim1992 HK Poprad1 PP 10km 196
528PALKO Milan1949 Poprad - Stráže1 PP 21km 195
528HORVÁTH Juraj1966 Košice1 MŠM 31km 195
528REVAJ Michal1989 LKVD - Dobšiná1 TRT - Night Run 195
528MASARYK Martin1966 1 MJS 195
532STRYK Pavel1975 STRYK team1 TRT - Night Run 194
532SEMAN Stanislav1963 Team Iskra Svit1 PP 10km 194
534JAŠŠO Jozef1974 BK Spartak Medzev1 MŠM 31km 193
534KOSTELNIČÁK Tomáš1983 Žampa Ski Club Vysoké Tatry1 MJS 193
536SEMAN Erik1977 MAJCHER-PRODUCTION s.r.o.1 PP 21km 192
536ŠVEJKOVSKÝ Jaroslav1961 Revúca1 MŠM 31km 192
536LIKAVSKÝ Peter1962 AKV Bratislava1 TRT - Night Run 192
536MIKULA Marek1987 Art café Štrba1 MŠM 10km 192
540MRÁZ František1955 Toppres Run Team BB2 MŠM 10km 72 MJS 119
540SMETANA Karel1951 BBK Benešov1 TRT - Night Run 191
540MAZÁN Jozef1963 KBBS Turčianske Teplice1 MJS 191
543KONČEK Július1985 Švábovce1 PP 21km 190
543MAJERNÍK Miloš1982 žiaden1 TRT - Night Run 190
543LEDNICKÝ Patrik1989 Team Iskra Svit1 PP 10km 190
546RYBÁŘ Andrej1972 L.A.Ryby1 TRT - Night Run 189
547KALINAY Jan1973 spišska teplica1 PP 21km 188
547LUDVIK Milan1953 Svit1 MŠM 31km 188
547KOVÁČIK Pavol1973 NVR GYM1 PP 10km 188
547TEKELY Jaroslav1948 MK Tatran SP.Nova Ves1 MJS 188
551HUDÁK Emil1947 Zimmermann Running Team Kluknava1 PP 21km 187
551SLANINA Peter1952 Bežci Lučenec1 MŠM 31km 187
553KAŇUK Peter1973 Lunys2 TRT - Night Run 113 PP 10km 73
553DUBIEL Alex2003 Vila Kosodrevina2 TRT - Night Run 120 PP 10km 66
553TREBICHALSKÝ Dalibor1975 SC EDELSTAL1 MŠM 31km 186
553VAŇKO Olda1974 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R.1 TRT - Night Run 186
553POLOVKA František1953 ELBATIZPOLO1 PP 10km 186
553BRAJER Bohuš1964 MARAS Team1 MJS 186
559GREGUŠKA Dávid1999 Istebné1 MJS 185
560KOŽÍŠEK Dušan1955 AŠK Grafobal Skalica1 MŠM 31km 184
560TKÁČ Martin1990 LEDECO solution1 TRT - Night Run 184
562ORTH Milan1961 Irish Pub Brěclav1 MŠM 31km 183
562UPOHLAV Ondrej1979 Pivné Tornádo1 TRT - Night Run 183
564KROK Krzysztof1963 niezrzeszony1 PP 21km 182
564OGORZALEK Mateusz1989 RedLineTeam1 TRT - Night Run 182
564MARTINEK Pavol1944 Martinkovci Žilina1 MŠM 10km 182
567GADUŠ Franišek1975 ***1 MJS 181
567FREY Eduard1958 TOM KČT Kralupy nad Vltavou1 TRT - Night Run 181
569SMEJKAL Roman1961 bez1 PP 21km 180
569LACH Ludovit1966 LKVD Dobšiná1 TRT - Night Run 180
571ERDZIAK Michal1986 Štrba1 MŠM 31km 179
572BARTKO Vladimír1945 Šk Kriváň Važec1 MJS 178
572KAMENSKÝ Peter1969 DETVA1 MŠM 10km 178
574KOCHAN Jaroslav1960 Svit1 PP 21km 177
574MIHOK Imrich1954 05 BK Furča Košice1 MŠM 31km 177
576STAFFEN Pavol1966 MO GOLD TURIE1 MŠM 31km 176
576LEHOTSKÝ Marian1996 Team Iskra Svit1 PP 10km 176
576LUPTÁK Július1942 ŠK ŠTRBA1 MŠM 10km 176
579BLAŽEK Dávid1975 JR Running Sport1 MJS 175
580GILAK Mário1974 BB2 MJS 116 PP 10km 58
580BREZOVSKY Pavol1972 Stupava1 TRT - Night Run 174
580KRULL Ján Pavol1998 Team Iskra Svit1 PP 10km 174
580FORRAI Marián1965 Košice1 MŠM 10km 174
584JANOVSKY Zdenek1965 Strani1 TRT - Night Run 173
585DUBIEL Viliam1974 Vila Kosodrevina2 TRT - Night Run 95 PP 10km 77
585BALÁŽ Marek1990 ŠK ŠTRBA1 PP 10km 172
585HORÁK Silvester1995 LUNYS Poprad1 MŠM 10km 172
588MADAJ Ľubomír1962 Ráztočno1 MJS 171
588CHVOSTEK Jaroslav1976 Gaastra Running Team1 TRT - Night Run 171
590FILLO Radovan1986 ŠKP Martin1 MJS 170
590BRIATKA Mikuláš1967 Targo1 PP 10km 170
592JELEMENSKÝ Erik1987 Policajná akadémia1 TRT - Night Run 169
593BOTHÁR Ivan1962 bez1 TRT - Night Run 168
593JUŽANIN Jaroslav1981 Team Iskra Svit1 PP 10km 168
593DEMETER Ján1943 BS Zvolen1 MŠM 10km 168
596DARVAŠI Peter1989 Bruno Laurinec running1 TRT - Night Run 167
597ANTAL Peter1982 Sport Team Nová Lesná1 MJS 166
597MAŤAŠOVSKÝ Michal1988 Nordcam1 PP 10km 166
599JAMBOR Martin1973 Pulse 2301 MJS 165
599RYCZYŃSKI Jacek1974 Rewital Projekt Team1 TRT - Night Run 165
601UJČÍK Peter1977 ZŠMŠ Spišské Bystré1 MJS 164
601GERNÁTH Ľubomír1999 LEVOČA1 PP 10km 164
603NOVOTNÝ Michal1991 Šk Štrba1 TRT - Night Run 160
603MARTINEK Roman1991 Martinkovci Žilina1 MŠM 10km 160
605MAZOCH Lubomír1971 TJ Frenštát p.R.1 MJS 159
605VESELÝ Roman1988 šaľene vychodňare1 TRT - Night Run 159
607VOKAL Vratko1977 Obišovskí chrti1 MJS 158
608VAŠKO Peter1968 OcU- Brežany1 TRT - Night Run 157
609ŠOLTÉS Jozef1966 Ocu Rokycany1 TRT - Night Run 156
609HOLÉCZY Juraj1988 Športový klub nepočujúcich Prešov1 PP 10km 156
611KOČNER Tomáš1982 SPORT GENTLEMAN1 TRT - Night Run 155
612KOČNER Peter1987 SPORT GENTLEMAN1 TRT - Night Run 154
612SARNA Patrik1997 Team Iskra Svit1 PP 10km 154
614STANKOVEN Ľuboš1980 Stankoven Ľuboš1 PP 10km 152
615BROZ Peter1983 N/A1 MJS 151
616ŠKULTÉTY Milan1992 STU FCHPT1 MJS 150
616HUSAK Peter1966 Prezident1 PP 10km 150
618LES Josef1947 TJ Maratonstav Úpice1 MJS 148
618VALEČKO Samuel2002 neregistrovaný1 PP 10km 148
620SKAČAN Michal1979 Spišská Belá1 MJS 147
621TAPFER Peter1979 RM club1 TRT - Night Run 146
622FISTER Fero1974 Jafefi iRun1 MJS 143
622BÓNA Roderik1989 Martin1 TRT - Night Run 143
624UHŘÍČEK Petr1972 Perštejn1 TRT - Night Run 141
625ORAVEC Ivan1965 ŠK Tatranská Lomnica1 MJS 138
625BOŘUCKÝ Jiří1961 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice1 MŠM 10km 138
627FRANKO Jozef1957 OBS- Prešov1 TRT - Night Run 137
628KOSTKA Michal1979 Aj MY sme BEH :)1 TRT - Night Run 136
628ŠIFRA Peter1957 Poprad1 PP 10km 136
628BOŘUCKÝ Martin2001 Štěpánkovice1 MŠM 10km 136
631HUSVÁR František1956 Active life Košice1 TRT - Night Run 135
632KRAĽ Martin1980 OBS- Prešov1 TRT - Night Run 134
632STANEK Frantisek1945 MTC Vyšná Šebastová1 MŠM 10km 134
634BRANC Miroslav1977 Neónka Košice1 TRT - Night Run 133
635SMOLÁR Július1946 MK Tatran SP.Nova Ves1 MJS 132
635NIKO Karol1979 Svit1 TRT - Night Run 132
635LASKOVSKÝ Jozef2000 Team Iskra Svit1 PP 10km 132
635BALOGA Stanislav1969 Bšk Prešov1 MŠM 10km 132
639BROZ Martin1987 furtbysombehal1 MJS 131
640CIPL František1951 Bonbon Praha1 TRT - Night Run 130
641MALÁR Peter1972 The Minions1 TRT - Night Run 128
641VASILČIN Igor1985 Kosice1 PP 10km 128
643FAŤUN Martin1981 -1 MJS 127
643IVANOVIČ Peter1979 VŠEMvs1 TRT - Night Run 127
645JARNÝ Martin1961 KOB Kysak1 MJS 126
645BOHUNČÁK Rastislav1978 Lunys1 TRT - Night Run 126
647SKALA Vladimír1958 KBBS Turčianske Teplice1 MJS 125
647DVOŘÁK Martin1986 Pelhřimov1 TRT - Night Run 125
649MIŠLAI Roman1980 Z-8 Gelnica2 MŠM 10km 63 PP 10km 61
649ORAVEC Marián1981 Rallye Tatry1 PP 10km 124
651SEDLAK Robert1974 Depeche Mode1 MJS 123
651BRUNOVSKY Maros1987 neregistrovany1 TRT - Night Run 123
653LABANC Tomáš1986 Poprad1 PP 10km 122
654BURT Paul1976 Burtovci1 TRT - Night Run 121
655SMAŽÍK Jiří1979 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice1 MŠM 10km 120
656LEHOTSKÝ Milan1967 ja1 MJS 118
656UDODIK Oliver2005 Vila Kosodrevina1 TRT - Night Run 118
656BIELAN Lukáš1992 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice1 MŠM 10km 118
659ZUŠČÁK Jozef1979 4 Brothers Team1 TRT - Night Run 117
660NEMJO Filip2006 Vila Kosodrevina1 TRT - Night Run 116
660STRAKA Stanislav1978 Team Iskra Svit1 PP 10km 116
660ŠIFFEL Brano1977 Poprad1 MŠM 10km 116
663UDODIK Viktor1973 KE _ oldies1 TRT - Night Run 115
663GRITTA Andrej1962 Gritta Andrej1 PP 10km 115
663KAĽAVSKÝ Martin1973 Kaľačik Košice1 MŠM 10km 115
666MÁTYUS Roman1990 Jasová1 PP 10km 114
666BUJDA Pavol1977 KKŠ Štrba1 MŠM 10km 114
668BIROŠÍK Stanislav1974 SB.1 PP 10km 113
669MIHALIK Štefan1954 Prešov1 PP 10km 112
670PIAČEK Martin1985 Rallye Tatry1 PP 10km 110
670MURANSKY Michal1982 Šuňava1 MŠM 10km 110
672JANKOVIC Miroslav1970 SPP1 PP 10km 109
673PAULEN Jozef1950 Ivanka pri Dunaji1 TRT - Night Run 108
674FARKASOVSKY Tomas1990 IAESTE1 PP 10km 107
675ŠVEC Branislav1982 Target Poprad1 TRT - Night Run 106
675ŠTERBÁK Tomáš2000 Team Iskra Svit1 PP 10km 106
675KULLA Milan1955 LK Metropol Košice1 MŠM 10km 106
678MIHOCKA Roman1969 RM Sport club1 TRT - Night Run 105
678KLIMO Martin1975 Liptovský Mikuláš1 PP 10km 105
678ČURLEJ Jozef1951 BK O5 Furča Košice1 MŠM 10km 105
681VOTAVA Karel1965 EMKO športový klub1 TRT - Night Run 104
682LOVIČ Marcel1977 ĽadoBorci Košice1 TRT - Night Run 103
682MARTON Matúš1990 VlasMejker1 PP 10km 103
682GALLO Jozef1968 Poprad1 MŠM 10km 103
685PAZERA Jozef1989 AR 131 PP 10km 102
685DULOVIČ Ján1981 bez klubu1 MŠM 10km 102
687LUKÁČ Peter1969 nie1 TRT - Night Run 101
688LUKÁČ Peter2004 Košice1 TRT - Night Run 100
688BLAŠKO Peter2001 MŠK Kežmarok1 PP 10km 100
690ŽIAK Pavol1966 Bešeňová1 PP 10km 99
691PAVLECH Peter1985 sám sebe sám:)1 TRT - Night Run 98
691GAJAN Milan1990 BAM Poprad1 PP 10km 98
693TISCHLER Tomáš1980 Garfy1 PP 10km 97
694LIŠKA Martin1988 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice1 MŠM 10km 96
694DUBIEL Lukáš2007 Vila Kosodrevina1 TRT - Night Run 96
694KROLÁK Boris2000 Team Iskra Svit1 PP 10km 96
697KUBASKÝ Daniel2001 Team Iskra Svit1 PP 10km 95
698KOVÁČ Ľubomír1979 NIcoolKA Zvolenská Slatina1 MŠM 10km 94
698GALIK Adam1995 #prvocisla #atlet #poprad #runfastbefast1 TRT - Night Run 94
698KLIMEK Lukáš1997 Team Iskra Svit1 PP 10km 94
701BENEK Michael1983 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice1 MŠM 10km 93
701MATVIAK Martin1986 LUNYS1 PP 10km 93
703MARTVIAK Martin1990 LUNYS Poprad1 MŠM 10km 92
703MOLNÁR Tibor1982 Slovan Forever1 PP 10km 92
705ŠTEFÁNY Ján1951 Poprad1 PP 10km 91
706ŠELIGA Radoslav1976 Spišská Teplica1 PP 10km 90
707GNEBUS Michal1988 Forrest Gump Poprad1 MŠM 10km 89
707VÁCLAV Rastislav1998 HK Poprad1 PP 10km 89
709DINDA Marián1981 BA Rača1 MŠM 10km 88
709LAPŠANSKÝ Adam1990 HK Poprad1 PP 10km 88
711VNENČÁK Jaroslav1972 Štrba1 MŠM 10km 87
711ŠTRAUCH Andreas1994 HK Poprad1 PP 10km 87
713UHRIN Stanislav1981 ŠK Velodrom Prešov1 MŠM 10km 86
713DINDA Ľubomír1994 HK Poprad1 PP 10km 86
715VAŠAŠ Filip1998 HK Poprad1 PP 10km 85
716TROLIGA Tomas1984 HK Poprad1 PP 10km 84
717REPČEK Stanislav1972 ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová1 MŠM 10km 83
717PALOČKO Matej1996 HK Poprad1 PP 10km 83
719KOSTYŠÁK Michal1983 HK Poprad1 PP 10km 82
720ZÁLOHA Miroslav1980 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice1 MŠM 10km 81
720BOCKO Richard1999 Team Iskra Svit1 PP 10km 81
722SCHWALBE Adam1991 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice1 MŠM 10km 79
722PETICKÝ Simeon1987 Poprad1 PP 10km 79
724ŠELC Michal1988 Bratislava1 MŠM 10km 77
725LUKAČKO Valerián1992 Accept No Excuses1 PP 10km 76
725KROJER Ján1980 Štrba1 MŠM 10km 76
727MACHALA Jakub1987 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice1 MŠM 10km 75
728BALOGH Ladislav1971 Team Iskra Svit1 PP 10km 74
729SEMAN Ivan1942 ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová1 MŠM 10km 73
730ĽACH Martin1976 Team Iskra Svit1 PP 10km 71
731MÝTNIK Dominik2000 Team Iskra Svit1 PP 10km 70
732FELONG Eduard1970 TJ Štart Levoča1 PP 10km 67
732BEZEK Dominik1998 Zemplínska Široká1 MŠM 10km 67
734GAMAN Jaroslav1935 AVanti Havířov1 MŠM 10km 66
735KASSAY Vojtech1946 I.D.C. Holding a.s., Bratislava1 PP 10km 65
735KULČAR Robert1978 Poprad1 MŠM 10km 65
737DROBNÝ Ján1971 Team Iskra Svit1 PP 10km 64
737RAJČÁK Anton1960 Radošovce1 MŠM 10km 64
739ANDRAŠČÍK Milan1962 Mesto Prešov1 PP 10km 63
740LECHAN Dušan1977 OGO.sk1 PP 10km 62
740NIŽŇAN Milan1950 BA Petržalka1 MŠM 10km 62
742DLUHOŠ Jakub1998 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice1 MŠM 10km 61
743BAČA Radoslav1988 Active life Košice1 PP 10km 60
743BENEK David1991 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice1 MŠM 10km 60
745TOMÍČEK David1994 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice1 MŠM 10km 59
746TOMÍČEK Michal1996 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice1 MŠM 10km 58
747KUBASKÝ Samuel1998 Team Iskra Svit1 PP 10km 57
747KUFKA Lukáš1993 Štěpánkovice1 MŠM 10km 57
749GAJAN Tomáš1998 Team Iskra Svit1 PP 10km 56
749HEIDER Rostislav1986 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice1 MŠM 10km 56
751FLEMING Josh1993 Team Iskra Svit1 PP 10km 55
751HARAZIM Dušan1996 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice1 MŠM 10km 55
753PAŠKO Daniel1935 Tatrakon Poprad1 MŠM 10km 54
754JANKOVIČ Saša1984 Team Iskra Svit1 PP 10km 53