Por.MenoRokKlubPreteky
1ZIMMERMANN Marián1985 ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica4 CT 16 km 470 TRT - Night Run 470 MŠM 10km 400 MJS 450
2OROLIN Pavol1995 BK Poprad4 CT 16 km 500 TRT - Night Run 445 MŠM 10km 370 MJS 470
3GALLIK Peter1979 AO Svit4 CT 16 km 440 TRT - Night Run 374 MŠM - 31 km 380 MJS 398
4BÁLINT Martin1986 4 CT 16 km 420 TRT - Night Run 380 MŠM - 31 km 366 MJS 383
5MAKOVICKÝ Martin1983 ŠK KOMPAS4 CT 8 km 350 TRT - Night Run 415 MŠM 10km 340 MJS 401
6BACHRATÝ Štefan1986 Davorin.sk4 CT 8 km 370 TRT - Night Run 410 MŠM 10km 335 MJS 380
7KAČMARČÍK Marek1977 Svit4 CT 16 km 430 TRT - Night Run 362 MŠM - 31 km 358 MJS 344
8LAVRÍK Julián1960 4 CT 16 km 407 TRT - Night Run 366 MŠM 10km 304 MJS 336
9AMBRÓZ Jozef1967 Bežecky klub Poprad4 CT 8 km 315 TRT - Night Run 368 MŠM - 31 km 346 MJS 364
10LAVRIK Jaroslav1984 ORHaZZ Poprad4 CT 8 km 310 TRT - Night Run 386 MŠM 10km 320 MJS 352
11PAŽITNÝ Jozef1983 Spišský Štiavnik4 CT 8 km 325 TRT - Night Run 392 MŠM 10km 234 MJS 362
12ŠVAGERKO Tomáš1979 Bežecký klub Poprad4 CT 16 km 410 TRT - Night Run 314 MŠM 10km 246 MJS 326
13REPKA Tomáš1987 INTERSPORT Galfy3 CT 16 km 435 MŠM - 31 km 395 MJS 430
14BARTOŠ Jaroslav1990 4 CT 16 km 366 TRT - Night Run 294 MŠM - 31 km 328 MJS 260
15JANIČ Marek1978 TJ Slávia PU Prešov judo4 CT 16 km 377 TRT - Night Run 276 MŠM - 31 km 294 MJS 282
16BEKEŠ Martin1978 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso4 CT 8 km 304 TRT - Night Run 300 MŠM 10km 262 MJS 312
17KRASULA Pavel1962 TJ VYSOKE TATRY4 CT 16 km 371 TRT - Night Run 272 MŠM 10km 248 MJS 216
17KAMENSKY Jan1965 Liptovsky Peter3 CT 16 km 415 MŠM - 31 km 364 MJS 328
19ŠKVARENINA Ivan1996 4 CT 16 km 358 TRT - Night Run 296 MŠM - 31 km 230 MJS 186
20MIŠKO Ľuboš1967 NW-Running Prešov4 CT 8 km 320 TRT - Night Run 336 MŠM 10km 107 MJS 294
21MIHOK Ján1970 Bežecký klub Poprad4 CT 8 km 307 TRT - Night Run 308 MŠM 10km 198 MJS 242
22SENDECKY Adrian1984 IRON LEGION Poprad4 CT 8 km 292 TRT - Night Run 298 MŠM 10km 202 MJS 234
23KOTRADY Ľuboš1975 4 CT 8 km 289 TRT - Night Run 262 MŠM - 31 km 244 MJS 214
24KOŠÁR Filip1999 HO LŠ Poprad3 CT 16 km 389 MŠM - 31 km 314 MJS 302
25KOPINSKÝ Ľudovít1964 LKR Poprad4 CT 8 km 286 TRT - Night Run 218 MŠM 10km 238 MJS 244
26JANČUŠKA Martin1979 ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová4 CT 16 km 362 TRT - Night Run 222 MŠM - 31 km 192 MJS 206
27OVŠANKA Peter1976 3 CT 16 km 401 TRT - Night Run 292 MJS 276
28LACKO Milan1971 Dobšiná3 TRT - Night Run 348 MŠM 10km 271 MJS 346
29HAZUCHA Pavol1973 Aspel Turbo Team4 CT 8 km 283 TRT - Night Run 220 MŠM 10km 242 MJS 210
30PÁSTOR Imrich1974 AK Slávia TU Košice2 MŠM - 31 km 430 MJS 500
31MAJIRSKÝ Daniel1998 Hniezdne3 TRT - Night Run 346 MŠM 10km 260 MJS 296
32BROŠKO Marek1979 BMC - Poprad3 CT 8 km 295 TRT - Night Run 302 MJS 300
33GRAŇÁK Roman1980 Furkotka Team4 CT 8 km 266 TRT - Night Run 252 MŠM 10km 180 MJS 195
34SIVUĽKA Martin1979 TJ Mier Kamienka4 CT 8 km 242 TRT - Night Run 197 MŠM 10km 200 MJS 208
35GOLIÁŠ Dušan1974 Jaklovce3 CT 16 km 386 MŠM - 31 km 242 MJS 217
36SVISTÁK Mário1976 4 CT 8 km 256 TRT - Night Run 204 MŠM - 31 km 187 MJS 196
37BALÁŽ Marek1990 ŠK Štrba4 CT 8 km 232 TRT - Night Run 216 MŠM 10km 188 MJS 202
38GEMZA Tomáš1988 ŠK Štrba/ŠKP BA2 MŠM - 31 km 377 MJS 435
38HORÁK Pavol1972 Lunys4 CT 8 km 244 TRT - Night Run 195 MŠM 10km 176 MJS 197
40LUNTER Martin1959 ŠK Telgart4 CT 8 km 246 TRT - Night Run 187 MŠM 10km 172 MJS 201
41MILÁČEK Richard1998 3 CT 16 km 356 MŠM - 31 km 215 MJS 222
42GERNÁTH Ľubomír1999 Nordic centrum Levoča3 CT 16 km 368 MŠM 10km 232 MJS 191
43MAJCHER, ING. Michal1980 Spoznaj TREBIŠOV behom3 TRT - Night Run 236 MŠM 10km 301 MJS 246
44POKRIEVKA Miroslav1975 Martin4 CT 8 km 260 TRT - Night Run 176 MŠM 10km 166 MJS 173
45MLYNÁRČIK Emil1960 Fox On The Run, Hôrka2 MŠM - 31 km 383 MJS 386
46ŠOLTÝS Milan1972 Bežecký klub Poprad3 TRT - Night Run 140 MŠM 10km 283 MJS 340
47ŽUGEC Štefan1960 Bežecký klub Poprad4 CT 16 km 346 TRT - Night Run 92 MŠM - 31 km 173 MJS 141
48SUCHANOVSKÝ Pavol1994 Curling Club Poprad3 CT 8 km 262 TRT - Night Run 256 MŠM 10km 222
48KOŠČÁK Tomáš1991 Bežecký klub Poprad3 CT 8 km 254 TRT - Night Run 280 MŠM 10km 206
50ŠTERBÁK Dávid1982 Arkona4 CT 8 km 230 TRT - Night Run 205 MŠM 10km 110 MJS 189
51MIKLUŠ Maroš1989 4 CT 8 km 220 TRT - Night Run 178 MŠM 10km 142 MJS 188
52DLUGOS Maros1979 2 CT 16 km 404 MJS 308
53ZICHA Peter1986 4 CT 8 km 216 TRT - Night Run 175 MŠM 10km 117 MJS 187
54VRTÁK Jozef1952 AK Nedožery4 CT 8 km 234 TRT - Night Run 155 MŠM 10km 111 MJS 161
55BACHRATY Tomas1990 Cyklomax2 CT 8 km 345 MŠM 10km 315
56GAJAN Ján1976 2 TRT - Night Run 324 MJS 334
56KORYTKO Dušan1977 HK JAMES Tatranská Polianka4 CT 8 km 206 TRT - Night Run 162 MŠM 10km 108 MJS 182
58KOŠŤÁL Karol1963 Vysoke Tatry2 CT 16 km 395 MJS 262
59KNEŽNÍK Šimon1988 BK Poprad2 TRT - Night Run 344 MJS 310
60AUGUSTINAK Dušan1964 POPRAD2 TRT - Night Run 354 MŠM 10km 298
60KUBO Martin1964 Poprad4 CT 16 km 338 TRT - Night Run 114 MŠM 10km 66 MJS 134
62VECEL Robert1972 3 CT 8 km 258 MŠM 10km 186 MJS 185
63MICHALÍK Martin1986 Podbradec2 CT 8 km 335 MŠM 10km 289
64TUŽINČIN Ján1974 O5 BK FURČA KOŠICE2 MŠM - 31 km 332 MJS 266
65GERNÁTH Ľubomír1972 Nordic centrum Levcoča2 CT 16 km 380 MJS 198
65POLOVKA Miro1971 TOL Poprad4 CT 8 km 210 TRT - Night Run 121 MŠM 10km 97 MJS 150
67ŠELIGA Jozef1972 AK Steeple Poprad2 CT 16 km 364 MŠM - 31 km 209
68PAZERA Jozef1989 AR134 CT 8 km 212 TRT - Night Run 142 MŠM 10km 69 MJS 149
69BUKOVIČ Norbert1970 NIKA WRC Rožňava2 CT 8 km 298 TRT - Night Run 268
70DUJAVA Peter1980 VTJ VÚ 6335 PREŠOV2 MŠM - 31 km 306 MJS 256
71MALATIN Tomáš1984 Poprad4 CT 8 km 184 TRT - Night Run 144 MŠM 10km 79 MJS 145
71GARAJ Pavol1986 BODY GYM PP - Štrba2 MŠM - 31 km 298 MJS 254
73KOSTELNÍK Eduard1969 KBT SPIŠ2 CT 8 km 301 MŠM 10km 250
74VALEK Patrik1994 Bežecký klub Štôla2 TRT - Night Run 246 MŠM - 31 km 296
75VARHOLÁK Marek1986 AO - Tatry3 CT 8 km 200 TRT - Night Run 182 MJS 156
76HOLÍK Marek1979 TJ Mier Kamienka3 CT 8 km 214 TRT - Night Run 170 MJS 146
77DURAČINSKÝ Marek1983 Mlynica2 MŠM 10km 252 MJS 274
78SIROTA Peter1969 Liptov3 TRT - Night Run 160 MŠM - 31 km 188 MJS 170
79HAVRILA Roman1980 2 MŠM - 31 km 286 MJS 218
80KEMOI Gilbert Kiprotich1989 run2gether1 MŠM - 31 km 500
80PETR Jiří1979 Salomon-Suunto1 TRT - Night Run 500
82HOLLY Miro1976 3 CT 8 km 222 TRT - Night Run 150 MŠM 10km 124
83SUDOR Dominik1994 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso2 TRT - Night Run 316 MJS 172
83ŠIFRA Peter1957 Poprad4 CT 8 km 182 TRT - Night Run 98 MŠM 10km 78 MJS 130
83TYRPÁK Ondrej1980 BKSL4 CT 8 km 178 TRT - Night Run 131 MŠM 10km 47 MJS 132
86MIKUŠTIAK Jaroslav1947 SCP Maestro Ružomberok2 MŠM - 31 km 272 MJS 204
87MAINA Antony Karinga1992 run2gether1 MŠM - 31 km 470
88PITOŇÁK František1973 Curling Club Poprad2 CT 8 km 218 TRT - Night Run 250
89VILIM Michal1976 2 CT 8 km 264 MŠM 10km 196
90VOSOVIČ Slavomír1972 2 CT 8 km 252 TRT - Night Run 198
90BIERNAWSKI Piotr1977 ATTIQ1 CT 16 km 450
90SAHAJDA Tibor1990 LABAŠ s.r.o. - Obal Servis1 MŠM - 31 km 450
90KŘIVOHLÁVEK Tomáš1995 1 TRT - Night Run 450
94ZSOLT Csollt1978 Dunajská Streda2 CT 8 km 277 TRT - Night Run 172
95SUMERLING Štefan1971 Fitnes-sport SNV1 CT 16 km 445
95URBAN Jozef1986 Obalservis Košice - Magneti Marelli1 MŠM - 31 km 445
95SZABO Jaroslav1987 TJ Obal-Servis Kosice1 MJS 445
98STARODUBTSEV Viktor1970 JM DEMOLEX BARDEJOV1 MŠM - 31 km 440
98LHOTA Zbyšek1984 ELEVEN RUN TEAM1 TRT - Night Run 440
98TEJCHMAN Jakub1988 Fenix Ski team jesenik1 MJS 440
101ŽLABYS Vaidas1986 Thermowave1 MŠM - 31 km 435
101RYŠKA Vít1975 VSK Universita Brno1 TRT - Night Run 435
103HUDAK Frantisek1956 Tatravagonka4 CT 8 km 162 TRT - Night Run 84 MŠM 10km 55 MJS 129
103PODŠKUBKA Viktor1973 ELEVEN RUN TEAM1 TRT - Night Run 430
105DURAČINSKÝ Peter1982 1 CT 16 km 425
105BABIAK Orest1968 JM DEMOLEX Bardejov1 MŠM - 31 km 425
105PECINA David1974 ELEVEN RUN TEAM1 TRT - Night Run 425
108DUBIEL Viliam1974 Vila Kosodrevina4 CT 8 km 152 TRT - Night Run 71 MŠM 10km 62 MJS 139
108BRACHŇÁK Milan1951 TJ Baník Hôrka4 CT 8 km 154 TRT - Night Run 79 MŠM 10km 60 MJS 131
110KUNERT Kamil1985 Fizjofunk1 MŠM - 31 km 420
110JURČÍK Ján1968 KKM Čadca1 MJS 420
112KRIŠTÓF Róbert1986 ŠKP Rožňava2 CT 8 km 248 MJS 171
113BROSZ Juraj1978 2 MŠM - 31 km 214 MJS 203
114MOCKOVČIAK Marek1978 TJ Obal servis Košice1 MŠM - 31 km 415
115MALYY Anatoliy1974 Malyy team1 MŠM - 31 km 410
115GRIGER Ľubomír1978 Šport team Nová Lesná1 MJS 410
117PLAČKO Martin1976 ŠK BRADLAN1 MŠM - 31 km 407
117TRTEK Roman1986 Filistin Team1 TRT - Night Run 407
117HENČEK Emil1992 TJ Obalservis Košice1 MJS 407
120PLEKANEC Juraj1974 Šk Štrba1 MŠM - 31 km 404
120FOŘT Martin1968 ELEVEN RUN TEAM1 TRT - Night Run 404
120VYCHOVALÝ Pavol1983 ŠK Kompas1 MJS 404
123MAJERČÁĶ Vladimír1989 1 MŠM - 31 km 401
123MATVIAK Martin1986 Lunys4 CT 8 km 156 TRT - Night Run 88 MŠM 10km 33 MJS 124
123HAVELKA Petr1972 Eleven Run Team1 TRT - Night Run 401
126ŠVAJKA Jozef1983 Lunys2 CT 8 km 250 MŠM 10km 150
126DUBAŠÁK Jozef1977 AK STEEPLE POPRAD1 CT 8 km 400
128KOSTKA Martin1979 Bicykle Kostka1 CT 16 km 398
128GOMBÁR Vladimír1983 Poprad ROCKS1 MŠM - 31 km 398
128HASLER Mathias1976 Dynafit1 TRT - Night Run 398
131VAŠKO Peter1968 OcÚ Brežany2 TRT - Night Run 180 MŠM - 31 km 217
132KORAVSKÝ Roman1969 ELEVEN RUN TEAM1 TRT - Night Run 395
132MAŤAŠOVSKÝ Michal1991 Active life1 MJS 395
134ŠEDIVÝ Jaroslav1956 Tj Baník Hôrka3 CT 8 km 196 MŠM 10km 58 MJS 140
135ALEXAJ Michal1990 Sportrysy1 CT 16 km 392
135RACZ Stefan1961 Sk Budimir1 MŠM - 31 km 392
135ŠVAJDA Gabriel1984 Ready2run1 MJS 392
138ČURLEJ Jozef1981 O5 BK Furča Košice1 MŠM - 31 km 389
138NEUWIRTH Jan1980 mujfyzioterapeut.cz1 TRT - Night Run 389
138ŽIGO Martin1989 BEHAME.sk1 MJS 389
141JÁNOS Bogár1964 FORRÓ-FANCSAL1 MŠM - 31 km 386
142GORBA Deniss1970 Latvian triathlon team1 CT 16 km 383
142DEMOČKO Tomáš1980 MARAS team3 TRT - Night Run 119 MŠM 10km 102 MJS 162
142ZBUZEK Michal1985 Sweep Cycling1 TRT - Night Run 383
145MACKOVIC Viliam1959 SC 1896 Strbske pleso2 TRT - Night Run 210 MŠM 10km 170
146KROTIL Jiří1988 SRTG Praha1 TRT - Night Run 377
146FURÁR Milan1970 BK Duslo1 MJS 377
148BÁNOVSKÝ Štefan1981 3 CT 8 km 176 MŠM 10km 65 MJS 135
149ZÁVECKÝ Marián1980 1 CT 16 km 374
149IVAN Milan1964 BK SLIAĆ1 MJS 374
151RUŽBARSKÝ Ján1966 AK Žilina1 MŠM - 31 km 371
151KAČMARČÍK Tomáš1975 Šport Rysy -INOV81 TRT - Night Run 371
151KENDRA Juraj1986 Speed4dogs1 MJS 371
154ŠKVARENINA Ivan1968 Sport Rysy Klub / Štrba2 CT 8 km 226 MŠM 10km 144
155DUBOVSKÝ Pavol1967 ŠK Podbiel1 MŠM - 31 km 368
155BAČÍK Peter1953 O5 BK Furča Košice2 MŠM - 31 km 191 MJS 177
155SRAMEK Vladimir1978 TV JOJ Running team1 MJS 368
158PÁLENÍK Ervín1962 Activstar Trenčín1 MJS 366
159VOLENSKÝ Martin1982 Marathon BB Team1 TRT - Night Run 364
160ANTAL Andrej1990 1 MŠM - 31 km 362
161KOCIAN Ján1984 1 CT 16 km 360
161PENCIAK Emil1977 Partizán Vrícko1 MŠM - 31 km 360
161DUDEK Adrián1976 Lunys4 CT 8 km 146 TRT - Night Run 63 MŠM 10km 32 MJS 119
161KOUBA Daniel1989 SRTG Praha1 TRT - Night Run 360
161KUČERA Cyprián1981 1 MJS 360
166OROLIN Peter1959 mSkiTeam2 MŠM - 31 km 193 MJS 166
167KOŘENEK Jan1980 1 TRT - Night Run 358
167SÝKORA Daniel1977 LaMichaela.sk1 MJS 358
169ČTVRTNÍČEK Jakub1990 BehejBrno.com - trenujsrozumem.cz1 MŠM - 31 km 356
169KALINA Petr1976 TOBI Sport team1 TRT - Night Run 356
169MACHOWSKI Bartłomiej1979 Machoney Team1 MJS 356
172NAHALKA Patrik1975 1 CT 16 km 354
172JANÍK Lukáš1987 Maratón klub Rajec1 MŠM - 31 km 354
172MALÍČEK Ján1966 MALCO MYJAVA1 MJS 354
175MAREK Ján1989 1 CT 16 km 352
175JASEK Tadeusz1951 PZWLA POLSKA1 MŠM - 31 km 352
175PAVLOVIČ Matúš1985 Triaxx1 TRT - Night Run 352
178KUČERA Miroslav1967 Malé Žernoseky1 CT 16 km 350
178MADÁR Pavol1951 TJ Obal servis Košice1 MŠM - 31 km 350
178VÁCLAVÍK Rostislav1982 MADEJA SPORT OSTRAVA1 TRT - Night Run 350
178TOMEČEK Radovan1994 TJ Obal Servis Košice1 MŠM 10km 350
178GUZIK Paweł1980 AZS PWSZ Krosno/Klub Sztuk Walk GARYU Krosno1 MJS 350
183ČISÁR Peter1964 KST Vojkovce2 MŠM 10km 168 MJS 180
183POLLÁK Vladimír1978 1 CT 16 km 348
183GIERTLI Tomáš1967 Čierny Balog - Dobroč1 MŠM - 31 km 348
183GRIGER Tomáš1991 Šport team Nová Lesná1 MJS 348
187KRAMARČÍK Jozef1962 Institute Europharm2 CT 8 km 198 TRT - Night Run 148
188KAMAS Tomáš1976 TJ TATRAN SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES1 MŠM 10km 345
189PETREK Marian1986 1 CT 16 km 344
189CSIBA Karol1975 Bratislava1 MŠM - 31 km 344
191PETREK Ladislav1977 1 CT 16 km 342
191MURDZÍK Ján1966 Klub biatlonu Bukovce1 MŠM - 31 km 342
191VÁCLAVIAK Stanislav1979 AK Baník Prievidza1 TRT - Night Run 342
194KULLA Milan1955 LK Metropol Košice1 CT 16 km 340
194JURO Jozef1965 OŠK Vinné1 MŠM - 31 km 340
194VRÁNA Zdeněk1974 HS Jizerské hory1 TRT - Night Run 340
197SMÁK František1970 1 MŠM - 31 km 338
197UNSWORTH Simon1979 1 TRT - Night Run 338
197SZTYMON Pavel1973 FC BUŽKOVEC PETŘVALD1 MJS 338
200PRIVOZNIK Tomas1991 TJ Rakovice3 TRT - Night Run 60 MŠM 10km 99 MJS 178
201MARTINKO Martin1973 Poprad1 MŠM - 31 km 336
202MIKULA Miroslav1957 Radošovce1 MŠM - 31 km 334
202MATRAI Mark1987 Zenit SE1 TRT - Night Run 334
204TAKÁCS Ľubomír1978 1 TRT - Night Run 332
204HATALA Martin1974 Moji Ľudia Černová1 MJS 332
206LÖRINC Jozef1982 o5 BK Furča - Košice2 MŠM - 31 km 178 MJS 153
207TOPORCER Branislav1985 SPK Medveď, o.z. Spišská Nová Ves1 MŠM - 31 km 330
207GILAK Mario1974 3 CT 8 km 144 TRT - Night Run 65 MJS 121
207MRKLOVSKÝ Ondřej1998 REV58 Nový Jičín1 TRT - Night Run 330
207RUSŇÁK Tomáš1986 Ultimuv1 CT 8 km 330
207KUJALANSKAS Vadim1971 Visegrad Maraton Rytro / MS Ubezpieczenia1 MJS 330
212KLAMARČÍK Jakub1991 HASIČI Žilinská univerzita2 MŠM 10km 154 MJS 175
213KUVIK Michal1957 ŠK Arching Smižany3 TRT - Night Run 85 MŠM 10km 89 MJS 154
213MICHLÍK Maroš2001 1 TRT - Night Run 328
215JURCIK Martin1995 Liptovská Teplička1 MŠM - 31 km 326
215BELIANSKY Anton1962 AK Baník Prievidza1 TRT - Night Run 326
217HOLLÝ Michal2001 Svit2 CT 8 km 224 MŠM 10km 101
217PONČÁK Tomáš1984 Združenie pacientov s pľúcnou hypertenziou1 MŠM 10km 325
219KAMENSKY Michal1986 BS Tatran Turany1 MŠM - 31 km 324
219SPODNIAK Ján1967 Banská Bystrica1 MJS 324
221JAMBRICH Pavol1985 Ta3 Coffee Svit1 MŠM - 31 km 322
221DUDA Martin1981 RUN FOR FUN1 TRT - Night Run 322
221ŠURIN Ivan1985 HK Direct Bytča1 MJS 322
224ŠMÁRIK Milan1962 Žilina1 MŠM - 31 km 320
224BERNARD Adam1984 1 TRT - Night Run 320
224LICKO Matus1978 1 MJS 320
227HANUSKA Roman1969 3 CT 8 km 164 TRT - Night Run 94 MŠM 10km 61
228BARNA Michal1985 1 MŠM - 31 km 318
228PRAULINS Valdis1973 Expedition to Freedom1 TRT - Night Run 318
228POLÁK Samuel1996 UKF Nitra / AC Nové Zámky1 MJS 318
231KACVINSKÝ Peter1956 Ja&SAM2 CT 8 km 190 TRT - Night Run 127
232CHRENKA Jozef1957 AŠK Grafobal Skalica1 MŠM - 31 km 316
232ŽUGEC Ján1968 Bežecký klub Poprad1 MJS 316
234PEREGRIM Stefan1968 Intersport Humenné1 MJS 314
235DATKO Jozef1984 BS Turany1 MŠM - 31 km 312
235POKORNÝ Roman1985 1 TRT - Night Run 312
237WADAS Grzegorz1978 1 MŠM - 31 km 310
237HRUŠKA Ján1971 AO Svit1 TRT - Night Run 310
237HUDÁK Anton1966 Falck1 MŠM 10km 310
240CHABADA Ondrej1963 ŠK STEZ Sp. Nová Ves1 MŠM - 31 km 308
241KUBÁLEK Štefan1985 Achilles Handlová1 MŠM 10km 307
242BENKO Pavol1989 Union1 TRT - Night Run 306
242SIVULKA Juraj1969 Laufakademie Bremen1 MJS 306
244PAĽOVČÍK Anton1971 Cassa Hills2 TRT - Night Run 186 MŠM 10km 118
244SPIŠAK Tibor1974 Košice1 MŠM - 31 km 304
244OPRCHAL Jozef1963 Čachtice1 TRT - Night Run 304
244JADUŠ Branislav1984 Téryho1 MJS 304
248HESOUN Tomáš1987 1 MŠM - 31 km 302
249TISZA Tibor1957 Belle Export-Import Košice1 MŠM - 31 km 300
250ŠPERLING Vladimír1992 Activelife1 MJS 298
251BARTKO Vladimír1945 ŠK Kriváň Važec2 MŠM 10km 146 MJS 151
252KOTRADY Vladimír1997 -2 TRT - Night Run 183 MŠM 10km 112
252FELONG Peter1973 BK Levoča1 MŠM 10km 295
254HUBÁČEK Martin1981 AssisiVet1 MŠM - 31 km 292
254DUDEK Sylwester1963 lkb.rudnik1 MŠM 10km 292
254KUŹNIAR Pawel1984 LUKS Krośnianka1 MJS 292
257VINTR Tomáš1983 AK Junior Holíč1 MŠM - 31 km 290
257KUNDRÁT Palev1982 TOBI Sport Frenštát p. R.1 TRT - Night Run 290
257DUCHON Michal1978 USA1 MJS 290
260HORVÁTH Juraj1966 Košice1 MŠM - 31 km 288
260BADAČ Martin1990 TOBI Sport Frenštát p. R.1 TRT - Night Run 288
260ZAREMBA Peter1982 PTIČIE1 MJS 288
263NESVADBA Jiri1974 DHL ITS Running Club1 TRT - Night Run 286
263BARTKO Tomáš1986 ŠK Kriváň Važec1 MŠM 10km 286
263KROLÁK Michal1972 Sport Team Nová Lesná1 MJS 286
266ZELENÁK Kamil1980 MARAS team3 TRT - Night Run 73 MŠM 10km 74 MJS 137
266FAZEKAŠ Miroslav1987 Košický samosprávny kraj1 MŠM - 31 km 284
266ČERNÝ Martin1974 RUN FOR FUN1 TRT - Night Run 284
266KOVAČÓCY Ľubomír1962 Cífer1 MJS 284
270BUKŠÁR Ondrej1981 1 MŠM - 31 km 282
270SPÁL Roland1974 1 TRT - Night Run 282
272HANUS Miroslav1974 Martin1 MŠM - 31 km 280
272ČEPELA Milan1982 Bacardi Bats1 CT 8 km 280
272MRVA Marek1988 Volkswagen Running Team1 MŠM 10km 280
272BRNČÍK Kamil1972 Čuntava1 MJS 280
276HUS Peter1971 Maratónsky klub Spišská Nová Ves1 MŠM - 31 km 278
276MRKLOVSKÝ Petr1966 AK E. Zátopka Kopřivnice1 TRT - Night Run 278
276PAULER Oldřich1959 KKM Čadca1 MJS 278
279KOSTELNÍK Viliam1999 KBT SPIŠ1 MŠM 10km 277
280BUJŇÁK Štefan1993 1 MŠM - 31 km 276
281BUJŇÁK Marek1982 1 MŠM - 31 km 274
281KUCEJ Jozef1965 1 TRT - Night Run 274
281LITTVA Filip1990 Ružomberok1 CT 8 km 274
281RADOŠOVSKÝ David2002 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice1 MŠM 10km 274
285BALEK Martin1978 Onewave1 MJS 272
286ZORICAK Vlado1990 Lunys2 TRT - Night Run 135 MJS 136
286PAVELLA Martin2000 TJ Východná1 CT 8 km 271
288KOVÁČ Peter1986 runTV.eu1 MŠM - 31 km 270
288RUMAN Dominik2001 SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso1 TRT - Night Run 270
288DZIAK Peter1983 AO Tatry1 MJS 270
291MITNÍK Gabriel1979 MBO Strážske1 MŠM - 31 km 268
291HOLIENČÍK Stanislav1981 SPORT RYSY KLUB1 MŠM 10km 268
291MICHALÍK Tomáš1984 Podbradec1 CT 8 km 268
291SABOL Slavomír1977 Falck1 MJS 268
295MARAS Ladislav1963 Maras team3 TRT - Night Run 66 MŠM 10km 63 MJS 138
296LAKATOŠ Peter1986 Košice1 MŠM - 31 km 266
296MITÁČEK Jiří1991 Mattoni Freerun Zlín1 TRT - Night Run 266
296STAROŇ Vladimír1951 Skiveterán Tatranská Štrba1 MŠM 10km 266
299OLEJÁR Miroslav1977 Levoča1 MŠM - 31 km 264
299VARGA Miroslav1975 RUN FOR FUN1 TRT - Night Run 264
299LOPUCH Slavomír1998 Kubachy1 MŠM 10km 264
299NOVOMESTSKÝ Kaneko1981 1 MJS 264
303PETRO Slavomír1978 1 MŠM - 31 km 262
304SVAGERKO Ján1984 Fast and the Furious2 CT 8 km 170 TRT - Night Run 90
304PETER Mitz1982 Posledny Mohykan1 MŠM - 31 km 260
304BERITH Marek1999 1 TRT - Night Run 260
307HADVAB Marcel1973 Guľaš klub Snina1 MŠM - 31 km 258
307JURČO Michal1989 PretekaRYS1 TRT - Night Run 258
307ŠVIK Miroslav1968 Mary Team Košice1 MŠM 10km 258
307BELIANSKY Stanislav1964 1 MJS 258
311SEDLÁK Michal1998 2 TRT - Night Run 165 MŠM 10km 91
311ZÁLOHA Miroslav1980 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice1 MŠM - 31 km 256
311PÁL Robert1965 Lipt.Mikuláš1 MŠM 10km 256
314KIMÁK Jozef1969 klub bežcov Stropkov1 MŠM - 31 km 254
314HANTÁK Branislav1983 Apollo Bratislava Baseball-Softball1 TRT - Night Run 254
314VANEČKO Martin1991 TJ Baník Hôrka1 MŠM 10km 254
317MAJERNÍK Milan1970 MARAS team2 CT 8 km 186 TRT - Night Run 67
318LUKÁČ Karol1962 Maratónsky klub Košice1 MŠM - 31 km 252
318PALOČKO Miloš1981 OcÚ Žipov1 MJS 252
320DETVAJ Martin1977 Nové Zámky1 MŠM - 31 km 250
320KOVÁČ Miroslav1952 Trenčín1 MJS 250
322MAČÁK Daniel1975 1 MŠM - 31 km 248
322BREJCAK Lubomir1980 1 TRT - Night Run 248
322GEMZA Róbert1975 1 MJS 248
325NAHALKA Martin1981 1 MŠM - 31 km 246
326GRIČ Miroslav1970 1 TRT - Night Run 244
326JAŠ Martin1976 Tour de Považie1 MŠM 10km 244
328VOZÁK Štefan1982 Šuňava2 TRT - Night Run 134 MŠM 10km 109
329TAJBLIK Rastislav1978 TJB1 TRT - Night Run 242
330HUDÁK Ľuboš1994 Bežecký klub Stará Ľubovňa2 MŠM 10km 240
330VOLEK Ľudovít1951 BA Rača1 MŠM - 31 km 240
330KONECNY Dusan1978 SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso1 TRT - Night Run 240
330STRNKA Miroslav1964 Run For Fun1 CT 8 km 240
330LISÝ Roman1969 ŠK Bobrovec1 MŠM 10km 240
330BALÁŽ Jan1969 Kežmarok1 MJS 240
336FRKÁŇ Lukáš1994 Frky TEAM-182 TRT - Night Run 149 MŠM 10km 90
337BAČÍK Pavol1976 ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová1 MŠM - 31 km 238
337ŽEJŠEK Martin1984 Kašpaři VM1 TRT - Night Run 238
337HRIVKO Radoslav1988 Runner´s & Roses1 CT 8 km 238
337MACIEJAK Richard1973 Alpin Klub Svit1 MJS 238
341DOJČÁR Juraj1958 BS Tatran Turany1 MŠM - 31 km 236
341MAJERIK Pavol1967 LKVD Dobšiná1 CT 8 km 236
341PAVLOV Rastislav1972 Levoča1 MŠM 10km 236
341HANULA Pavol1969 Liptovské Sliače1 MJS 236
345KLEIN Rado1978 Bernohy.sk1 MŠM - 31 km 234
345KŘIVOHLÁVEK Pavel1970 1 TRT - Night Run 234
347SVRČEK Martin1969 Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice1 MŠM - 31 km 232
347KROPÁČEK Tomáš1994 1 TRT - Night Run 232
347LAŠŠÁK Dušan1951 AK ZTS Martin1 MJS 232
350KAŇUK Peter1973 Lunys2 CT 8 km 150 TRT - Night Run 81
350GREŇA Tomáš1981 2 MŠM 10km 87 MJS 144
352LIPINA Tomáš1966 Mk Seitl Ostrava1 TRT - Night Run 230
352JURÁŠKA Tomáš1982 Kežmarok1 MŠM 10km 230
352CHOVANEC Matus1982 o5 BK furča1 MJS 230
355ZAJAC Juraj1981 Rabbit Running Team1 MŠM - 31 km 228
355HOLIK Peter1988 1 TRT - Night Run 228
355MIKULA Michal1974 1 CT 8 km 228
355MAĽÁK Štefan1962 Olcnava1 MŠM 10km 228
355JAKUBČIAK Ján1965 Lunys1 MJS 228
360PAVLOV Jaroslav1964 AC Michalovce1 MŠM - 31 km 226
360HYBALA Mikulas1981 BehomLesom1 TRT - Night Run 226
360HRITZ Peter1966 Sport Team Nová Lesná1 MŠM 10km 226
360TÓTH Tomáš1981 Šušky-Hrušky1 MJS 226
364ŠKUTA Tomáš1991 BS Tatran Turany1 MŠM - 31 km 224
364KOLOMIČENKO Jakub1988 SRTG Praha1 TRT - Night Run 224
364POLOVKA Frantisek1953 elbatizpolo1 MŠM 10km 224
364POLÁK Jozef1960 OÚ Hul1 MJS 224
368KOTLÁR Jozef1958 Košice1 MŠM - 31 km 222
369STRAKOS Jiri1950 Tatra Koprivnice1 MŠM - 31 km 220
369HOCKICKO Tomas1978 Košice1 MŠM 10km 220
369FURÁR Ivan1980 BK Hory zhora1 MJS 220
372LEYSEK Bohuš1970 1 MŠM - 31 km 218
372ŠKVARENINA Martin1999 Sport Rysy Klub / Štrba1 MŠM 10km 218
374KURAŤ Tomáš1982 HO Slavia Zilina1 TRT - Night Run 217
375KOŽIAK Martin1974 1 MŠM - 31 km 216
375BOŘUCKÝ Martin2001 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice1 MŠM 10km 216
377REK Filip1978 Tobi sport Frenštát pod Radhoštěm1 TRT - Night Run 215
377SVOBODA Martin1969 1 MJS 215
379ŽABČÍK Marek1980 1 TRT - Night Run 214
379BOŘUCKÝ Jiří1961 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice1 MŠM 10km 214
381GREGA Jozef1969 1 MŠM - 31 km 213
381BLAŠKO Peter2001 1 TRT - Night Run 213
381PETHÖ Peter1973 Pod lesom1 MJS 213
384BEBJAK Jozef1956 EASY Bývanie Žilina1 MŠM - 31 km 212
384TRIEBWASSER Jacek1969 1 TRT - Night Run 212
384SIPKO Matúš1998 Curling Club Poprad1 MŠM 10km 212
384MICHALKO Jaroslav1984 AO Tatry1 MJS 212
388NEPKO Gabriel1956 O5 BK Furča Košice1 MŠM - 31 km 211
388PETR Jiří1954 Zlín, ČR1 TRT - Night Run 211
388FILIPSKY Filip1994 Sport Team Nová Lesná1 MJS 211
391KVITA Josef1951 a.k.emila zatopka1 MŠM 10km 210
392JUREK Jan1984 1 TRT - Night Run 209
392FILIPSKY Milan1962 Sport Team Nová Lesná1 MJS 209
394HÝROŠŠ Pavel1952 Sučany1 MŠM - 31 km 208
394NOVÁK Zbyněk1985 1 TRT - Night Run 208
394BUKOVSKY Tamas1994 Matúškovo1 MŠM 10km 208
394PAČAI Zoltán1973 1 CT 8 km 208
398VASILČIN Igor1985 2 TRT - Night Run 87 MŠM 10km 120
398PUDIŠ Štefan1966 OŠK Ludrová1 MŠM - 31 km 207
398JELEMENSKY Erik1987 Emko sportovy klub1 TRT - Night Run 207
398NOVÁK Michal1987 1 MJS 207
402GNEBUS Michal1988 Forest Gump2 TRT - Night Run 136 MŠM 10km 70
402VAŇKO Olda1974 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R.1 TRT - Night Run 206
404PRIBIČKO Peter1947 ŽSR Košice1 MŠM - 31 km 205
404ŠMIDA Vladimír1954 MK Tatran Spišská Nová Ves1 MJS 205
406SZEGEDI Tomáš1979 Active life Košice2 TRT - Night Run 82 MJS 122
406MURANSKÝ Peter1998 Skalné lezenie Svit1 MŠM - 31 km 204
406KLIMČÁK Jozef1961 BK Stará Ľubovňa1 MŠM 10km 204
406BOŽOŇ Jan1982 1 CT 8 km 204
410JAMNICKÝ Gejza1964 BK Spišská Teplica1 MŠM - 31 km 203
410BREZOVSKÝ Pavol1972 dknb1 TRT - Night Run 203
412BEZEK Anton1971 1 MŠM - 31 km 202
412KAMIL Kamil Korinek1983 1 TRT - Night Run 202
412IDUNK Róbert1989 1 CT 8 km 202
415KOVÁŘ Lukáš1988 TOBI Sport Frenštát1 TRT - Night Run 201
415MIKO Jozef1976 Stork Running Team1 TRT - Night Run 201
417BARLA Štefan1984 2 CT 8 km 148 MŠM 10km 52
417NEMEC Ľuboš1963 Lokomotíva Zvolen1 MŠM - 31 km 200
417PADO Rudolf1969 Liptovský Mikuláš1 MJS 200
420BOREAN Alessandro1987 1 MŠM - 31 km 199
420MATÚŠKA Michal1980 Pivné tornádo1 TRT - Night Run 199
420KOZÁK Ondrej1946 Spišská Nová Ves1 MJS 199
423VEGH Peter1968 sportTATRY.sk1 MŠM - 31 km 198
424KNAPÍK Michal1964 1 MŠM - 31 km 197
425GERÉNYI Richard1967 1 MŠM - 31 km 196
425JEŘÁBEK Zdeněk1985 1 TRT - Night Run 196
427GALLIK František1951 AO Svit1 MŠM - 31 km 195
428LUDVIK Milan1953 1 MŠM - 31 km 194
428BERAN Pavel1980 1 TRT - Night Run 194
428ŠVIK Miroslav1999 Bike Team Košice1 MŠM 10km 194
428HÁBER Lukáš1988 1 CT 8 km 194
428KUBINDA Vladimir1983 1 MJS 194
433SELES Jiří1975 ANVIL1 TRT - Night Run 193
433PITOŇÁK Róbert1984 MRs1 MJS 193
435SOĽANKA Miron1981 RUN FOR FUN1 TRT - Night Run 192
435MEZOVSKÝ Peter2001 1 MŠM 10km 192
435FRKÁŇ Lukáš1993 Frky TEAM-181 CT 8 km 192
435KIMLIČKA Tomáš1977 Šport team Nová Lesná1 MJS 192
439JOHÁNEK Jiří1984 1 TRT - Night Run 191
440KURUC Peter1972 HO Metropol Košice1 MŠM - 31 km 190
440JUST Radim1986 Mike bike1 TRT - Night Run 190
440MARTINEK Miroslav1969 ŽILINA1 MŠM 10km 190
440ZATROCH Matej1978 Tatranec Nová Lesná1 MJS 190
444GALLO Jozef1968 Poprad1 MŠM - 31 km 189
444ZBUZEK Jaroslav1965 Spona Teplice1 TRT - Night Run 189
446CHVOSTEK Jaro1976 Gaastra Running Team1 TRT - Night Run 188
446DOBRÁNSZKY Tomáš1984 Strba1 CT 8 km 188
448BOŽOŇ Slavo1967 1 MŠM - 31 km 186
449MITNÍK Ján1983 MBO Strážske1 MŠM - 31 km 185
449SVAČINA Tomáš1975 SKP Maják1 TRT - Night Run 185
449KRÁĽ Martin1980 1 TRT - Night Run 185
452ORTH Milan1961 Irish Pub Bŕeclav1 MŠM - 31 km 184
452STOLÁR Róbert1974 Vysoké Tatry1 MŠM 10km 184
452KAKAŠČÍK Jozef1959 1 MJS 184
455HÚSKA Michal1980 ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová1 MŠM - 31 km 183
455HÁN Martin1976 Liptovský Ján1 MJS 183
457CAJKOVIC Milan1965 1 MŠM - 31 km 182
457SCIBIOR Michal1989 Jastrzebia Gora1 MŠM 10km 182
459VONDERČÍK Michal1982 THE ART OF SPARTANS RUNNERS1 MŠM - 31 km 181
459HAUPTVOGEL Roman1982 1 TRT - Night Run 181
459DUJAVA Peter1977 1 MJS 181
462GAZDURA Emil1977 1 MŠM - 31 km 180
462BENDIK Peter1990 Bendik Racing Team1 CT 8 km 180
464RADA Ladislav1953 MBO Strážske1 MŠM - 31 km 179
464REMEŇ Jaroslav1979 RUN FOR FUN1 TRT - Night Run 179
464HVIZDAK Tomas1978 1 MJS 179
467ADAMČA Michal1982 Galanta1 MŠM 10km 178
468MENYHERT Viktor1977 Active life2 MŠM 10km 44 MJS 133
468KOVÁCS Zsolt1970 4002.Debrecen1 MŠM - 31 km 177
468MIKERÁSEK Radek1986 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R.1 TRT - Night Run 177
471TRNKA Ján1972 1 MJS 176
471HUDÁK Emil1947 ZRT Kluknava1 MŠM - 31 km 176
473KAMENSKÝ Peter1969 DETVA1 MŠM - 31 km 175
474MIROSLAV KLAUSMAN Lkvd Dobšiná1962 LKVD1 MJS 174
474LIPTÁK Vladimír1969 Active Life1 MŠM - 31 km 174
474ĎURČÍK Zoltán1984 1 TRT - Night Run 174
474MACURÁK Rastislav1975 Lunys1 MŠM 10km 174
474HUDAK Peter1982 1 CT 8 km 174
479LOREK Marek1975 KB Maratonczyk Dębica1 TRT - Night Run 173
480VARY Frantisek1955 1 MŠM - 31 km 172
480JACKO Tomáš1991 1 CT 8 km 172
482STAFFEN Pavol1966 MO GOLD TURIE1 MŠM - 31 km 171
482STRYK Pavel1975 STRYK team1 TRT - Night Run 171
484SEDLÁK Adrián1999 1 MŠM - 31 km 170
485HORÁK Silvester1995 Lunys1 MJS 169
485BOLF Michal1978 Bratislava1 MŠM - 31 km 169
485BLASKO Jan Ci1973 1 TRT - Night Run 169
488ČERNÁK Štefan1974 Košice1 MJS 168
488FURMAN Rastislav1970 OLCNAVA1 TRT - Night Run 168
488PAVUK Roman1968 1 CT 8 km 168
491SLIVOŠ Ján1976 1 MJS 167
491KÉRI Peter1976 nezastaviteľný1 TRT - Night Run 167
493RYBÁŘ Andrej1972 L.A.Ryby1 TRT - Night Run 166
493MARKO Tibor1971 Run4Fun1 CT 8 km 166
495POLAŠČÍK Marek1976 1 MJS 165
496SADKOWSKI Kazimierz1960 1 MJS 164
496ŠPINAR Petr1989 SRTG Praha1 TRT - Night Run 164
496BEŤKO Samuel2003 KBL JASNÁ1 MŠM 10km 164
499MONDEL Marek1977 1 MJS 163
499SLANÝ Ľubomír1966 1 TRT - Night Run 163
501GAVALIER Rastislav1999 ŠK ŠTRBA1 MŠM 10km 162
502UHŘÍČEK Petr1972 Perštejn1 TRT - Night Run 161
503PRÚŠA Aleš1978 AK Nasavrky1 MJS 160
503LAUČEK Tomáš1982 Štrba1 MŠM 10km 160
503ŠUHAJDA Zdenko1971 M.O.S.R, V.Ú.1056 Zem.Kostoľany1 CT 8 km 160
506TEKELY Jaroslav1949 Spišské Tomašovce1 MJS 159
506VRANKA Miroslav1981 Vianoční pupkáči1 TRT - Night Run 159
508DUBIEL Alex2003 Vila Kosodrevina1 CT 8 km 158
508MIHÓK Imrich1954 O5 BK Furča Košice1 MJS 158
508GÁJ Miloš1976 Ninja Go1 TRT - Night Run 158
508LABANC Tomáš1986 Poprad1 MŠM 10km 158
512KOHÚT Peter1977 1 MJS 157
512KRESÁNEK Miroslav1949 Petržalka1 TRT - Night Run 157
514ŠČURKA Jaroslav1970 Alfa2 TRT - Night Run 105 MŠM 10km 51
514UPOHLAV Ondrej1979 Pivné Tornádo1 TRT - Night Run 156
514HAJDUČKO Jaroslav1987 DOM SENIOROV Štrba1 MŠM 10km 156
517BRAJER Bohus1964 1 TRT - Night Run 154
518VACULA Lukáš1980 1 TRT - Night Run 153
519VOKÁL Vratko1977 Obišovskí chrti1 MJS 152
519SMETANA Karel1951 Benešovský běžecký klub BN1 TRT - Night Run 152
519ADAMČA Marek1985 Galanta1 MŠM 10km 152
522POTOČNÝ Laco1970 AOSVIT1 TRT - Night Run 151
523KRASULA Martin1976 1 MJS 148
523MATEJKO Milan1980 ŠK Kriváň Važec1 MŠM 10km 148
525JAMBOR Martin1973 Pulse 2301 MJS 147
525HOLLÝ Michal2002 1 TRT - Night Run 147
527ZAJÍC Petr1978 1 TRT - Night Run 146
528VODIČKA Juraj1965 1 TRT - Night Run 145
529MIHÓK Filip1986 1 MJS 143
529HRIC Vladimír1980 VTJ 6335 Prešov1 TRT - Night Run 143
531SMOLÁR Július1946 MK Tatran Sp.N.Ves1 MJS 142
532PILEK Martin1980 IBM run for fun1 TRT - Night Run 141
533SLANINA Peter1952 bezci LC Lucenec1 MŠM 10km 140
534ŠIFFEL Branislav1977 1 TRT - Night Run 139
535MANTIČ Rastislav1977 WILLCOM1 TRT - Night Run 138
535ŠČURKA Jakub2000 ALFA1 MŠM 10km 138
537RUMAN Adrián1974 SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso1 TRT - Night Run 137
538ILAVSKÝ Igor1971 Dolný Smokovec1 MŠM 10km 136
539HURAJT Tomaš1987 Štrba1 MŠM 10km 134
540ČECH Tomáš1986 Neopustaj sa1 TRT - Night Run 133
541TRIEBWASSER Mirosław1964 1 TRT - Night Run 132
541CSÉMI Tomáš1979 Senec1 MŠM 10km 132
543POMORSKÝ Jerguš1994 1 TRT - Night Run 130
543BALABAS Jozef1988 Ľubica1 MŠM 10km 130
545ANTAL Roman1968 Revúca1 TRT - Night Run 129
546FIAMIN Ivan1941 Slavia STU Bratislava1 MJS 128
546KRUMULDS Jānis1974 Expedition to Freedom1 TRT - Night Run 128
546ŠUTY Peter1969 ARKONA Spissky Hrusov1 MŠM 10km 128
549MRVA Peter1953 Bratislava1 MJS 127
550PARILAK Gerard1943 AC Michalovce1 MJS 126
550SABANOŠ Gejza1961 MARAS TEAM1 TRT - Night Run 126
550SIKORA Zbigniew1974 LKB RUDNIK1 MŠM 10km 126
553SEDLAK Robert1974 1 MJS 125
553BLAŠKO Danko2006 Mšk Kežmarok1 TRT - Night Run 125
555ŽDIŇÁK Ľuboš1992 1 TRT - Night Run 124
556DRZEWIECKI Matej2003 1 MJS 123
556NIKO Karol1979 Svit1 TRT - Night Run 123
558IVANOVIČ Peter1979 1 TRT - Night Run 122
558BUCHTA Pavol1954 SKALICA1 MŠM 10km 122
560HAJDUK Milan1954 BK - Geča1 MJS 120
560MUSKAT Peter1960 LC Bayern1 TRT - Night Run 120
562KUBÍK Kamil1989 Active Life1 MJS 118
562PUDLÁK Karol1986 Lunys1 TRT - Night Run 118
564CÁPAY Ladislav1983 Tbk TORA Topoľčany1 TRT - Night Run 117
565PETRÁŠ Marek1983 Vianoční pupkáči1 TRT - Night Run 116
565BEŇO Miroslav1984 Sport club R.M.1 MŠM 10km 116
567VIZVÁRY Peter1974 Volkswagen Slovakia Running Team1 TRT - Night Run 115
567KOLAŘIK Alojz1955 a.k.emila zatopka1 MŠM 10km 115
569KOSTOLNÍK Pavol1984 SportCool1 MŠM 10km 114
570CHOVANEC Kamil1982 Vianoční pupkáči1 TRT - Night Run 113
570MARTINEK Pavol1944 ŽILINA1 MŠM 10km 113
572ZUŠČÁK Jozef1979 4 Brothers Team1 TRT - Night Run 112
573FRANKO Jozef1957 OBS-Prešov1 TRT - Night Run 111
574PAVLOVKIN Lukáš1985 Neopustaj sa1 TRT - Night Run 110
575DANIEL Imrich1957 1 TRT - Night Run 109
576HOUSE Derek1970 1 TRT - Night Run 108
577STARIGAZDA Michal1992 1 TRT - Night Run 107
578KREMMER Radovan1977 Svit - Mierovka1 TRT - Night Run 106
578SUCHÝ Zdeno1959 Gymnázium, Kukučínova, Poprad1 MŠM 10km 106
580POPIK Michal1984 maxx running team1 MŠM 10km 105
581VANÍČEK David1992 1 TRT - Night Run 104
581GRIGĽÁK Peter1976 Poprad1 MŠM 10km 104
583CIPL František1951 Bonbon Praha1 TRT - Night Run 103
583MIGA Martin1980 Košice1 MŠM 10km 103
585HAMAR Dusan1980 TEMPOMAT1 TRT - Night Run 102
586VAGASKÝ Ján1978 Neopustaj sa1 TRT - Night Run 101
586LICHTNER Ondrej1991 1 TRT - Night Run 101
588LUPTÁK Július1942 ŠK ŠTRBA1 MŠM 10km 100
589CRHA Michal1989 1 TRT - Night Run 99
590KENDER Miroslav1980 Slovenská Sporiteľňa1 MŠM 10km 98
591VOTAVA Karel1965 Emko sportovy klub1 TRT - Night Run 97
592KOCOUREK Jaroslav1963 SK ČERNÉ PLÍCE1 TRT - Night Run 96
592MAJIRSKÝ Dušan1972 Hniezdne1 MŠM 10km 96
594KOSTKA Michal1979 AC Malacky1 TRT - Night Run 95
594PROKEIN Denis1985 ŠK Achilles Handlová1 MŠM 10km 95
596PEKÁR Martin1979 AK Baník Prievidza1 MŠM 10km 94
597RÁSTOCKÝ Miroslav1970 1 TRT - Night Run 93
597NOVÁK Štefan1954 Horeca expres Galanta1 MŠM 10km 93
599ČEPKO Martin1990 Active life1 MŠM 10km 92
600BROMMONT Mirko1967 SV- Turbine Neubrandenburg1 TRT - Night Run 91
601OSADNIK Petr1984 1 TRT - Night Run 89
602MURANSKY Michal1982 Šuňava1 MŠM 10km 88
603GRESCH Alfréd1959 1 TRT - Night Run 86
603BELOBRAD Andrej1982 Cataj1 MŠM 10km 86
605RICHVEIS Marián1966 Smižany1 MŠM 10km 85
606STEPNIEWSKI Norber1974 lkb.rudnik1 MŠM 10km 84
607TOMEČKO Jozef1953 NW-Running Prešov1 TRT - Night Run 83
607RAJČÁK Anton1960 Radošovce1 MŠM 10km 83
609FORRAI Marián1965 Košice1 MŠM 10km 82
610MAURER Peter1989 1 TRT - Night Run 81
610ČURLEJ Jozef1951 O5 BK Furča Košice1 MŠM 10km 81
612VARGA Juraj1964 Združenie bežcov Košice1 MŠM 10km 80
613REDAJ Ivan1982 Spartan Team Stara Lubovna1 TRT - Night Run 78
614REIFF Miroslav1962 Hajik Team1 TRT - Night Run 77
614ZELENÝ František1961 bez klubovej príslušnosti1 MŠM 10km 77
616MARENDIAK Martin1987 Neopustaj sa1 TRT - Night Run 76
616FOLTÍN Ján1981 Myjava1 MŠM 10km 76
618SMOLKA Martin1976 Svit1 TRT - Night Run 75
618GARAJ Ján1984 ŠK ŠTRBA1 MŠM 10km 75
620DULOVIČ Kamil1974 Cyklomax Poprad1 TRT - Night Run 74
621KAĽAVSKÝ Martin1973 Košice1 MŠM 10km 73
622MEINDL Arnošt1969 lienka1 TRT - Night Run 72
622MURGÁČ František1986 Arkona - Hnilčík1 MŠM 10km 72
624MURGÁČ Ján1998 Hnilčík1 MŠM 10km 71
625PETRÍK Patrik1977 Lunys1 TRT - Night Run 70
626TOTH Michal1979 1 TRT - Night Run 69
627MAŤO Miroslav1978 Svit - Mierovka1 TRT - Night Run 68
627KAZÁR Marián1957 Predajná1 MŠM 10km 68
629TOMKA Stano1978 SportCool1 MŠM 10km 67
630SLIMÁK Adrián1978 Poprad1 MŠM 10km 64
630TUDEVDORJ Munkhbat1975 Active life Košice1 TRT - Night Run 64
632LOVIČ Marcel1977 ĽadoBorci Slovensko - Košice1 TRT - Night Run 62
633KURIAN Rastislav1977 Spišská Nová Ves1 TRT - Night Run 61
634KASPRIŠIN Rastislav1986 Poprad1 MŠM 10km 59
634MIŠLAI Roman1980 V-21 TRT - Night Run 59
636KRIAK Igor1973 Mokrá Lúka1 MŠM 10km 57
637DINDA Marian1981 Bratislava1 MŠM 10km 56
638RIZEK Milan1953 TTK MR SKalica1 MŠM 10km 54
639VNENČÁK Jaroslav1972 Štrba1 MŠM 10km 53
640KOVÁČ Ľubomír1979 ŠK ŠTRBA1 MŠM 10km 50
641NAHALKA Tibor1991 Šuňava1 MŠM 10km 49
642LISKAJ Jozef1950 bs Tatran Turany1 MŠM 10km 48
643WOZNICZKO Jacek1957 run2gether1 MŠM 10km 46
644KOSTOLNÍK Pavel1960 SportCool1 MŠM 10km 45
645MRÁZ František1955 Toppres Run Team BB1 MŠM 10km 43
646FELONG Eduard1970 Štart Levoča1 MŠM 10km 42
647KOŽÍŠEK Dušan1955 AŠK Grafobal Skalica1 MŠM 10km 41
648HAJOVSKÝ Anton1971 Svit1 MŠM 10km 40
649SIMONÍK Mayo1980 Štrba - Sucho v Hube1 MŠM 10km 39
650PETRÁK Dušan1956 SKALICA1 MŠM 10km 38
651MÜLLER Martin1986 Košice okolie1 MŠM 10km 37
652MIHOČKA Roman1969 Sport club R.M. Poprad1 MŠM 10km 36
653ČUPKA Peter1984 Važec1 MŠM 10km 35
654ŠČURKA Samuel1998 ALFA1 MŠM 10km 34
655KASSAY Vojtech1946 MARAS team1 MŠM 10km 31
656ROUČKA Rudolf1939 AK Junior Holíč1 MŠM 10km 30
657BRUNOVSKÝ František1946 ZV-OZŽ pri GR ŽSR1 MŠM 10km 29
658PAŠKO Daniel1935 Tatrakon Poprad1 MŠM 10km 28