Por.MenoRokKlubPreteky
1ZIMMERMANN Marián1985 ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica5 CT 16 km 470 TRT - Night Run 470 MŠM 10km 400 MJS 450 PP 21km 500
2OROLIN Pavol1995 Bežecký klub Poprad5 CT 16 km 500 TRT - Night Run 445 MŠM 10km 370 MJS 470 PP 10km 400
3REPKA Tomáš1987 INTERSPORT Galfy4 CT 16 km 435 MŠM - 31 km 395 MJS 430 PP 21km 440
4GALLIK Peter1979 AO Svit5 CT 16 km 440 TRT - Night Run 374 MŠM - 31 km 380 MJS 398 PP 21km 435
5BÁLINT Martin1986 5 CT 16 km 420 TRT - Night Run 380 MŠM - 31 km 366 MJS 383 PP 21km 425
6BACHRATÝ Štefan1986 Davorin.sk5 CT 8 km 370 TRT - Night Run 410 MŠM 10km 335 MJS 380 PP 10km 350
7MAKOVICKÝ Martin1983 ŠK KOMPAS4 CT 8 km 350 TRT - Night Run 415 MŠM 10km 340 MJS 401
8PAŽITNÝ Jozef1983 Spišský Štiavnik5 CT 8 km 325 TRT - Night Run 392 MŠM 10km 234 MJS 362 PP 21km 415
8KAČMARČIK Marek1977 Team Iskra Svit5 CT 16 km 430 TRT - Night Run 362 MŠM - 31 km 358 MJS 344 PP 10km 277
10LAVRIK Jaroslav1984 ORHaZZ Poprad5 CT 8 km 310 TRT - Night Run 386 MŠM 10km 320 MJS 352 PP 21km 420
11AMBRÓZ Jozef1967 Bežecky klub Poprad5 CT 8 km 315 TRT - Night Run 368 MŠM - 31 km 346 MJS 364 PP 21km 392
12ŠVAGERKO Tomáš1979 Bežecký klub Poprad5 CT 16 km 410 TRT - Night Run 314 MŠM 10km 246 MJS 326 PP 21km 389
13LAVRIK Julián1960 Bežecký klub- Poprad4 CT 16 km 407 TRT - Night Run 366 MŠM 10km 304 MJS 336
14MIŠKO Ľuboš1967 NW-Running Prešov5 CT 8 km 320 TRT - Night Run 336 MŠM 10km 107 MJS 294 PP 21km 398
15JANIČ Marek1978 TJ Slávia PU Prešov judo5 CT 16 km 377 TRT - Night Run 276 MŠM - 31 km 294 MJS 282 PP 21km 380
16KOŠÁR Filip1999 HO LŠ Poprad4 CT 16 km 389 MŠM - 31 km 314 MJS 302 PP 21km 314
17BARTOŠ Jaroslav1990 5 CT 16 km 366 TRT - Night Run 294 MŠM - 31 km 328 MJS 260 PP 21km 326
18LACKO Milan1971 LKVD Dobšiná4 TRT - Night Run 348 MŠM 10km 271 MJS 346 PP 10km 307
19BEKEŠ Martin1978 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso5 CT 8 km 304 TRT - Night Run 300 MŠM 10km 262 MJS 312 PP 10km 301
20MAJIRSKÝ Daniel1998 Hniezdne4 TRT - Night Run 346 MŠM 10km 260 MJS 296 PP 10km 298
21KRASULA Pavel1962 TJ VYSOKE TATRY5 CT 16 km 371 TRT - Night Run 272 MŠM 10km 248 MJS 216 PP 10km 292
22GOLIAŠ Dušan1974 4 CT 16 km 386 MŠM - 31 km 242 MJS 217 PP 21km 328
23MILÁČEK Richard1998 4 CT 16 km 356 MŠM - 31 km 215 MJS 222 PP 21km 366
24KOTRADY Ľuboš1975 5 CT 8 km 289 TRT - Night Run 262 MŠM - 31 km 244 MJS 214 PP 21km 358
25ŠOLTÝS Milan1972 Bežecký klub Poprad4 TRT - Night Run 140 MŠM 10km 283 MJS 340 PP 21km 386
26ŠKVARENINA Ivan1996 Štrba5 CT 16 km 358 TRT - Night Run 296 MŠM - 31 km 230 MJS 186 PP 10km 248
27KOPINSKÝ Ľudovít1964 LKR Poprad5 CT 8 km 286 TRT - Night Run 218 MŠM 10km 238 MJS 244 PP 21km 356
28JANČUŠKA Martin1979 ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová5 CT 16 km 362 TRT - Night Run 222 MŠM - 31 km 192 MJS 206 PP 21km 320
29KAMENSKÝ Ján1965 Liptovsky Peter3 CT 16 km 415 MŠM - 31 km 364 MJS 328
30SENDECKY Adrian1984 IRON LEGION Poprad5 CT 8 km 292 TRT - Night Run 298 MŠM 10km 202 MJS 234 PP 10km 238
31MIHOK Ján1970 Bežecký klub Poprad4 CT 8 km 307 TRT - Night Run 308 MŠM 10km 198 MJS 242
32GERNÁTH Ľubomír1999 Nordic centrum Levcoča4 CT 16 km 368 MŠM 10km 232 MJS 191 PP 10km 252
33DLUGOŠ Maroš1979 tvarozna3 CT 16 km 404 MJS 308 PP 21km 330
34SUCHANOVSKÝ Pavol1994 Curling Club Poprad4 CT 8 km 262 TRT - Night Run 256 MŠM 10km 222 PP 10km 256
35SVISTÁK Mário1976 5 CT 8 km 256 TRT - Night Run 204 MŠM - 31 km 187 MJS 196 PP 21km 336
36AUGUSTINAK Dušan1964 Poprad3 TRT - Night Run 354 MŠM 10km 298 PP 10km 330
37KOŠČÁK Tomáš1991 Bežecký klub Poprad4 CT 8 km 254 TRT - Night Run 280 MŠM 10km 206 PP 10km 236
38OVŠANKA Peter1976 3 CT 16 km 401 TRT - Night Run 292 MJS 276
39HAZUCHA Pavol1973 Aspel Turbo Team5 CT 8 km 283 TRT - Night Run 220 MŠM 10km 242 MJS 210 PP 10km 162
40VECEL Robert1972 Martin4 CT 8 km 258 MŠM 10km 186 MJS 185 PP 21km 310
41LUNTER Martin1959 ŠK Telgart5 CT 8 km 246 TRT - Night Run 187 MŠM 10km 172 MJS 201 PP 21km 302
42GRAŇÁK Roman1980 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso5 CT 8 km 266 TRT - Night Run 252 MŠM 10km 180 MJS 195 PP 10km 218
43PÁSTOR Imrich1974 AK Slávia TU Košice2 MŠM - 31 km 430 MJS 500
44GARAJ Pavol1986 BODY GYM3 MŠM - 31 km 298 MJS 254 PP 21km 377
45GERNÁTH Ľubomír1972 Nordic centrum Levoča3 CT 16 km 380 MJS 198 PP 21km 346
46POKRIEVKA Miroslav1975 Martin5 CT 8 km 260 TRT - Night Run 176 MŠM 10km 166 MJS 173 PP 21km 308
47BROŠKO Marek1979 3 CT 8 km 295 TRT - Night Run 302 MJS 300
48DURAČINSKÝ Marek1983 3 MŠM 10km 252 MJS 274 PP 21km 368
49SIVUĽKA Martin1979 TJ Mier Kamienka5 CT 8 km 242 TRT - Night Run 197 MŠM 10km 200 MJS 208 PP 10km 242
50BALÁŽ Marek1990 ŠK ŠTRBA5 CT 8 km 232 TRT - Night Run 216 MŠM 10km 188 MJS 202 PP 10km 234
51HORÁK Pavol1972 Lunys5 CT 8 km 244 TRT - Night Run 195 MŠM 10km 176 MJS 197 PP 10km 244
52ŽUGEC Štefan1960 Bežecký klub Poprad5 CT 16 km 346 TRT - Night Run 92 MŠM - 31 km 173 MJS 141 PP 21km 210
53VALEK Patrik1994 ŠTÔLA Running Club3 TRT - Night Run 246 MŠM - 31 km 296 PP 21km 324
54HAVRILA Roman1980 3 MŠM - 31 km 286 MJS 218 PP 21km 354
55ŠELIGA Jozef1972 AK Steeple Poprad3 CT 16 km 364 MŠM - 31 km 209 PP 21km 272
56ŠTERBÁK Dávid1982 ARKONA5 CT 8 km 230 TRT - Night Run 205 MŠM 10km 110 MJS 189 PP 10km 214
57MIKLUŠ Maroš1989 5 CT 8 km 220 TRT - Night Run 178 MŠM 10km 142 MJS 188 PP 10km 230
58GEMZA Tomáš1988 ŠK Štrba2 MŠM - 31 km 377 MJS 435
59PAZERA Jozef1989 AR 135 CT 8 km 212 TRT - Night Run 142 MŠM 10km 69 MJS 149 PP 21km 288
60SÝKORA Daniel1977 LaMichaela.sk2 MJS 358 PP 21km 430
61MAJCHER, ING. Michal1980 Spoznaj TREBIŠOV behom3 TRT - Night Run 236 MŠM 10km 301 MJS 246
62DURAČINSKÝ Peter1982 TARGET Poprad2 CT 16 km 425 PP 21km 348
63PITOŇÁK František1973 Curling Club Poprad3 CT 8 km 218 TRT - Night Run 250 PP 21km 304
64KORYTKO Dušan1977 HK JAMES Tatranská Polianka5 CT 8 km 206 TRT - Night Run 162 MŠM 10km 108 MJS 182 PP 21km 220
65MLYNÁRČIK Emil1960 Fox On The Run, Hôrka2 MŠM - 31 km 383 MJS 386
66HOLÍK Marek1979 TJ Mier Kamienka4 CT 8 km 214 TRT - Night Run 170 MJS 146 PP 10km 204
67HATALA Martin1974 Moji Ľudia Černová2 MJS 332 PP 21km 401
68VOSOVIČ Slavomír1972 3 CT 8 km 252 TRT - Night Run 198 PP 21km 268
69VARHOLÁK Marek1986 AO - Tatry4 CT 8 km 200 TRT - Night Run 182 MJS 156 PP 10km 178
70TOPORCER Branislav1985 SPK Medveď, o.z. Spišská Nová Ves2 MŠM - 31 km 330 PP 21km 383
71FELONG Peter1973 BK Levoča2 MŠM 10km 295 PP 21km 407
72VILIM Michal1976 Šuňava3 CT 8 km 264 MŠM 10km 196 PP 21km 238
73ZICHA Peter1986 4 CT 8 km 216 TRT - Night Run 175 MŠM 10km 117 MJS 187
74KUBO Martin1964 Poprad5 CT 16 km 338 TRT - Night Run 114 MŠM 10km 66 MJS 134 PP 10km 106
75POLOVKA Miro1971 TOL Poprad5 CT 8 km 210 TRT - Night Run 121 MŠM 10km 97 MJS 150 PP 21km 208
76MALATIN Tomáš1984 5 CT 8 km 184 TRT - Night Run 144 MŠM 10km 79 MJS 145 PP 21km 203
77VRTÁK Jozef1952 AK Nedožery4 CT 8 km 234 TRT - Night Run 155 MŠM 10km 111 MJS 161
78BACHRATY Tomas1990 Cyklomax2 CT 8 km 345 MŠM 10km 315
79GAJAN Ján1976 2 TRT - Night Run 324 MJS 334
80KOŠŤÁL Karol1963 Vysoke Tatry2 CT 16 km 395 MJS 262
81KNEŽNÍK Šimon1988 Bežecký klub Poprad2 TRT - Night Run 344 MJS 310
82ŠVAJKA Jozef1983 Lunys3 CT 8 km 250 MŠM 10km 150 PP 10km 250
83HANUS Miroslav1974 Martin2 MŠM - 31 km 280 PP 21km 360
84MICHALÍK Martin1986 Svit2 CT 8 km 335 MŠM 10km 289
85NAHALKA Patrik1975 2 CT 16 km 354 PP 21km 260
86LISÝ Roman1969 ŠK Bobrovec2 MŠM 10km 240 PP 21km 362
87ŠKVARENINA Ivan1968 SPORT RYSY KLUB3 CT 8 km 226 MŠM 10km 144 PP 10km 228
87TUŽINČIN Ján1974 Bk Furča - Košice2 MŠM - 31 km 332 MJS 266
89ŽUGEC Ján1968 Bežecký klub Poprad2 MJS 316 PP 21km 276
90BAČÍK Pavol1976 ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová2 MŠM - 31 km 238 PP 21km 352
91STAROŇ Vladimír1951 Skiveterán Tatranská Štrba2 MŠM 10km 266 PP 10km 304
92BÁNOVSKÝ Štefan1981 4 CT 8 km 176 MŠM 10km 65 MJS 135 PP 21km 192
93BUKOVIČ Norbert1970 NIKA WRC Rožňava2 CT 8 km 298 TRT - Night Run 268
94TYRPÁK Ondrej1980 SPM GROUP5 CT 8 km 178 TRT - Night Run 131 MŠM 10km 47 MJS 132 PP 10km 124
95VANEČKO Martin1991 TJ Baník Hôrka2 MŠM 10km 254 PP 10km 310
95KRAMARČÍK Jozef1962 Institute Europharm3 CT 8 km 198 TRT - Night Run 148 PP 21km 218
95ŠIFRA Peter1957 Poprad5 CT 8 km 182 TRT - Night Run 98 MŠM 10km 78 MJS 130 PP 10km 154
98DUJAVA Peter1980 2 MŠM - 31 km 306 MJS 256
99HOLIENČÍK Stanislav1981 SPORT RYSY KLUB2 MŠM 10km 268 PP 10km 286
100KOSTELNÍK Eduard1969 KBT Spiš2 CT 8 km 301 MŠM 10km 250
101SIPKO Matúš1998 Curling Club Poprad2 MŠM 10km 212 PP 21km 338
102KACVINSKÝ Peter1956 Ja&SAM3 CT 8 km 190 TRT - Night Run 127 PP 21km 232
103KOŽIAK Martin1974 Košice2 MŠM - 31 km 216 PP 21km 332
104PRIVOZNIK Tomas1991 TJ Rakovice4 TRT - Night Run 60 MŠM 10km 99 MJS 178 PP 10km 208
105DUBIEL Viliam1974 Vila Kosodrevina5 CT 8 km 152 TRT - Night Run 71 MŠM 10km 62 MJS 139 PP 10km 180
106ŠKVARENINA Martin1999 Sport Rysy Klub / Štrba2 MŠM 10km 218 PP 10km 315
107KOTRADY Vladimír1997 Levoča3 TRT - Night Run 183 MŠM 10km 112 PP 21km 228
108SIROTA Peter1969 liptov3 TRT - Night Run 160 MŠM - 31 km 188 MJS 170
109BOREAN Alessandro1987 2 MŠM - 31 km 199 PP 21km 316
110ŠEDIVÝ Jaroslav1956 TJ Baník Hôrka4 CT 8 km 196 MŠM 10km 58 MJS 140 PP 10km 112
111KEMOI Gilbert Kiprotich1989 run2gether1 MŠM - 31 km 500
111PETR Jiří1979 Salomon-Suunto1 TRT - Night Run 500
113HOLLÝ Miro1976 Svit3 CT 8 km 222 TRT - Night Run 150 MŠM 10km 124
113PAĽOVČÍK Anton1971 Cassa Hills3 TRT - Night Run 186 MŠM 10km 118 PP 10km 192
115GERÉNYI Richard1967 2 MŠM - 31 km 196 PP 21km 294
116SUDOR Dominik1994 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso2 TRT - Night Run 316 MJS 172
117BRACHŇÁK Milan1951 TJ Baník Hôrka5 CT 8 km 154 TRT - Night Run 79 MŠM 10km 60 MJS 131 PP 10km 116
118MIKUŠTIAK Jaroslav1947 SCP Maestro Ružomberok2 MŠM - 31 km 272 MJS 204
119HUDAK Frantisek1956 Tatravagonka5 CT 8 km 162 TRT - Night Run 84 MŠM 10km 55 MJS 129 PP 10km 100
120PUKL Rostislav1982 VSK Univerzita Brno1 PP 21km 470
120MAINA Antony Karinga1992 run2gether1 MŠM - 31 km 470
122GALLIK František1951 AO Svit2 MŠM - 31 km 195 PP 21km 274
123MURANSKÝ Peter1998 Skalné lezenie Svit2 MŠM - 31 km 204 PP 21km 264
124PUDIŠ Štefan1966 OŠK Ludrová2 MŠM - 31 km 207 PP 21km 258
125SVOBODA Martin1969 Spišská Teplica2 MJS 215 PP 10km 246
126LABANC Tomáš1986 Poprad2 MŠM 10km 158 PP 21km 296
126KAKAŠČÍK Jozef1959 2 MJS 184 PP 21km 270
126MATVIAK Martin1986 Lunys5 CT 8 km 156 TRT - Night Run 88 MŠM 10km 33 MJS 124 PP 10km 86
129BIERNAWSKI Piotr1977 ATTIQ1 CT 16 km 450
129SIMKO Pavel1982 PRO Vital Akademia1 PP 21km 450
129SAHAJDA Tibor1990 LABAŠ s.r.o. - Obal Servis1 MŠM - 31 km 450
129KŘIVOHLÁVEK Tomáš1995 1 TRT - Night Run 450
133ZSOLT Csollt1978 Dunajská Streda2 CT 8 km 277 TRT - Night Run 172
134GREŇA Tomáš1981 3 MŠM 10km 87 MJS 144 PP 21km 217
135SUMERLING Štefan1971 Fitnes-sport SNV1 CT 16 km 445
135ŠVARC Roman1974 Poprad1 PP 21km 445
135URBAN Jozef1986 Obalservis Košice - Magneti Marelli1 MŠM - 31 km 445
135SZABO Jaroslav1987 TJ Obal-Servis Kosice1 MJS 445
139STARODUBTSEV Viktor1970 JM DEMOLEX BARDEJOV1 MŠM - 31 km 440
139LHOTA Zbyšek1984 ELEVEN RUN TEAM1 TRT - Night Run 440
139TEJCHMAN Jakub1988 Fenix Ski team jesenik1 MJS 440
142POLOVKA Frantisek1953 elbatizpolo2 MŠM 10km 224 PP 10km 212
143ŽLABYS Vaidas1986 Thermowave1 MŠM - 31 km 435
143RYŠKA Vít1975 VSK Universita Brno1 TRT - Night Run 435
145JAMNICKÝ Gejza1964 BK Spišská Teplica2 MŠM - 31 km 203 PP 21km 230
146ZELENÁK Kamil1980 MARAS team4 TRT - Night Run 73 MŠM 10km 74 MJS 137 PP 10km 148
147PODŠKUBKA Viktor1973 ELEVEN RUN TEAM1 TRT - Night Run 430
148BABIAK Orest1968 JM DEMOLEX Bardejov1 MŠM - 31 km 425
148PECINA David1974 ELEVEN RUN TEAM1 TRT - Night Run 425
150KUNERT Kamil1985 Fizjofunk1 MŠM - 31 km 420
150JURČÍK Ján1968 KKM Čadca1 MJS 420
152KRIŠTÓF Róbert1986 ŠKP Rožňava2 CT 8 km 248 MJS 171
153BROSZ Juraj1978 2 MŠM - 31 km 214 MJS 203
154MOCKOVČIAK Marek1978 TJ Obal servis Košice1 MŠM - 31 km 415
155LIŠTINSKÝ Ľuboš1983 Melina.sk1 PP 21km 410
155MALYY Anatoliy1974 Malyy team1 MŠM - 31 km 410
155GRIGER Ľubomír1978 Šport team Nová Lesná1 MJS 410
158GILAK Mario1974 Banska Bystrica4 CT 8 km 144 TRT - Night Run 65 MJS 121 PP 10km 79
159DUDEK Adrian1976 Lunys5 CT 8 km 146 TRT - Night Run 63 MŠM 10km 32 MJS 119 PP 10km 80
160PLAČKO Martin1976 ŠK BRADLAN1 MŠM - 31 km 407
160TRTEK Roman1986 Filistin Team1 TRT - Night Run 407
160HENČEK Emil1992 TJ Obalservis Košice1 MJS 407
163ZDECHCHOVAN Vladimír1965 Bežci Lučenec1 PP 21km 404
163PLEKANEC Juraj1974 Šk Štrba1 MŠM - 31 km 404
163FOŘT Martin1968 ELEVEN RUN TEAM1 TRT - Night Run 404
163VYCHOVALÝ Pavol1983 ŠK Kompas1 MJS 404
167MAJERČÁĶ Vladimír1989 1 MŠM - 31 km 401
167HAVELKA Petr1972 Eleven Run Team1 TRT - Night Run 401
169DUBAŠÁK Jozef1977 AK STEEPLE POPRAD1 CT 8 km 400
170KOSTKA Martin1979 Bicykle Kostka1 CT 16 km 398
170GOMBÁR Vladimír1983 Poprad ROCKS1 MŠM - 31 km 398
170HASLER Mathias1976 Dynafit1 TRT - Night Run 398
173VAŠKO Peter1968 OcÚ Brežany2 TRT - Night Run 180 MŠM - 31 km 217
174SMOLÁR Marek1982 MARATHON BB TEAM1 PP 21km 395
174KORAVSKÝ Roman1969 ELEVEN RUN TEAM1 TRT - Night Run 395
174MAŤAŠOVSKÝ Michal1991 Active life1 MJS 395
177ALEXAJ Michal1990 Sportrysy1 CT 16 km 392
177RACZ Stefan1961 Sk Budimir1 MŠM - 31 km 392
177ŠVAJDA Gabriel1984 Ready2run1 MJS 392
180ČURLEJ Jozef1981 O5 BK Furča Košice1 MŠM - 31 km 389
180NEUWIRTH Jan1980 mujfyzioterapeut.cz1 TRT - Night Run 389
180ŽIGO Martin1989 BEHAME.sk1 MJS 389
183JÁNOS Bogár1964 FORRÓ-FANCSAL1 MŠM - 31 km 386
184FRKÁŇ Lukáš1994 Frky TEAM-183 TRT - Night Run 149 MŠM 10km 90 PP 10km 146
184GALLO Jozef1968 Poprad2 MŠM - 31 km 189 PP 10km 196
186GORBA Deniss1970 Latvian triathlon team1 CT 16 km 383
186DEMOČKO Tomáš1980 MARAS team3 TRT - Night Run 119 MŠM 10km 102 MJS 162
186ZBUZEK Michal1985 Sweep Cycling1 TRT - Night Run 383
189MACKOVIC Viliam1959 SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso2 TRT - Night Run 210 MŠM 10km 170
190KROTIL Jiří1988 SRTG Praha1 TRT - Night Run 377
190FURÁR Milan1970 BK Duslo1 MJS 377
192BÍRO Branislav1974 Hasiči Poprad1 PP 21km 374
192ZÁVECKÝ Marián1980 1 CT 16 km 374
192ŠČURKA Samuel1998 ALFA2 MŠM 10km 34 PP 10km 340
192IVAN Milan1964 BK SLIAĆ1 MJS 374
196SEDLÁK Michal1998 Šuňava3 TRT - Night Run 165 MŠM 10km 91 PP 10km 117
197SENDERÁK Marcel1974 Terňa1 PP 21km 371
197RUŽBARSKÝ Ján1966 AK Žilina1 MŠM - 31 km 371
197KAČMARČÍK Tomáš1975 Šport Rysy -INOV81 TRT - Night Run 371
197KENDRA Juraj1986 Speed4dogs1 MJS 371
201MATEJKO Milan1980 ŠK Kriváň Važec2 MŠM 10km 148 PP 10km 222
202DUBOVSKÝ Pavol1967 ŠK Podbiel1 MŠM - 31 km 368
202BAČÍK Peter1953 O5 BK Furča Košice2 MŠM - 31 km 191 MJS 177
202SRAMEK Vladimir1978 TV JOJ Running team1 MJS 368
205MARKO Tibor1971 Run4Fun2 CT 8 km 166 PP 21km 200
205PÁLENÍK Ervín1962 Activstar Trenčín1 MJS 366
207PEŠKO Boris1974 Košice1 PP 21km 364
207VOLENSKÝ Martin1982 Marathon BB Team1 TRT - Night Run 364
209ANTAL Andrej1990 1 MŠM - 31 km 362
209ŠČURKA Jaroslav1970 Alfa3 TRT - Night Run 105 MŠM 10km 51 PP 21km 206
211KOCIAN Ján1984 1 CT 16 km 360
211PENCIAK Emil1977 Partizán Vrícko1 MŠM - 31 km 360
211KOUBA Daniel1989 SRTG Praha1 TRT - Night Run 360
211KUČERA Cyprián1981 1 MJS 360
215OROLIN Peter1959 mSkiTeam2 MŠM - 31 km 193 MJS 166
216KOŘENEK Jan1980 1 TRT - Night Run 358
217ČTVRTNÍČEK Jakub1990 BehejBrno.com - trenujsrozumem.cz1 MŠM - 31 km 356
217KALINA Petr1976 TOBI Sport team1 TRT - Night Run 356
217MACHOWSKI Bartłomiej1979 Machoney Team1 MJS 356
220JANÍK Lukáš1987 Maratón klub Rajec1 MŠM - 31 km 354
220MALÍČEK Ján1966 MALCO MYJAVA1 MJS 354
222MAREK Ján1989 1 CT 16 km 352
222JASEK Tadeusz1951 PZWLA POLSKA1 MŠM - 31 km 352
222PAVLOVIČ Matúš1985 Triaxx1 TRT - Night Run 352
225RAJTÓK Juraj1978 Bežci Lučenec1 PP 21km 350
225KUČERA Miroslav1967 Malé Žernoseky1 CT 16 km 350
225MADÁR Pavol1951 TJ Obal servis Košice1 MŠM - 31 km 350
225SVAGERKO Ján1984 Fast and the Furious3 CT 8 km 170 TRT - Night Run 90 PP 10km 90
225VÁCLAVÍK Rostislav1982 MADEJA SPORT OSTRAVA1 TRT - Night Run 350
225TOMEČEK Radovan1994 TJ Obal Servis Košice1 MŠM 10km 350
225GUZIK Paweł1980 AZS PWSZ Krosno/Klub Sztuk Walk GARYU Krosno1 MJS 350
232ČISÁR Peter1964 KST Vojkovce2 MŠM 10km 168 MJS 180
232POLLÁK Vladimír1978 1 CT 16 km 348
232GIERTLI Tomáš1967 Čierny Balog - Dobroč1 MŠM - 31 km 348
232GRIGER Tomáš1991 Šport team Nová Lesná1 MJS 348
236KAMAS Tomáš1976 TJ TATRAN SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES1 MŠM 10km 345
236OLEJNÍK Oliver1999 Vysoké Tatry1 PP 10km 345
238HUSÁR Filip1993 Poprad1 PP 21km 344
238PETREK Marian1986 1 CT 16 km 344
238CSIBA Karol1975 Bratislava1 MŠM - 31 km 344
241SPODNIK Gabriel1969 Svit1 PP 21km 342
241PETREK Ladislav1977 1 CT 16 km 342
241MURDZÍK Ján1966 Klub biatlonu Bukovce1 MŠM - 31 km 342
241VÁCLAVIAK Stanislav1979 AK Baník Prievidza1 TRT - Night Run 342
245MÁDR Miroslav1970 Nové Mesto nad Váhom1 PP 21km 340
245KULLA Milan1955 LK Metropol Košice1 CT 16 km 340
245JURO Jozef1965 OŠK Vinné1 MŠM - 31 km 340
245VRÁNA Zdeněk1974 HS Jizerské hory1 TRT - Night Run 340
249SMÁK František1970 1 MŠM - 31 km 338
249UNSWORTH Simon1979 1 TRT - Night Run 338
249SZTYMON Pavel1973 FC BUŽKOVEC PETŘVALD1 MJS 338
252MARTINKO Martin1973 Poprad1 MŠM - 31 km 336
253KURIAN Rastislav1977 Spišská Nová Ves2 TRT - Night Run 61 PP 10km 274
253UŽÁK Matúš1981 Spiš Market1 PP 10km 335
255LENART Tomas1977 Pittsburgh1 PP 21km 334
255MIKULA Miroslav1957 Radošovce1 MŠM - 31 km 334
255MATRAI Mark1987 Zenit SE1 TRT - Night Run 334
258KAŇUK Peter1973 Lunys3 CT 8 km 150 TRT - Night Run 81 PP 10km 102
259TAKÁCS Ľubomír1978 1 TRT - Night Run 332
260LÖRINC Jozef1982 o5 BK Furča - Košice2 MŠM - 31 km 178 MJS 153
261MRKLOVSKÝ Ondřej1998 REV58 Nový Jičín1 TRT - Night Run 330
261RUSŇÁK Tomáš1986 Ultimuv1 CT 8 km 330
261KUJALANSKAS Vadim1971 Visegrad Maraton Rytro / MS Ubezpieczenia1 MJS 330
264KLAMARČÍK Jakub1991 HASIČI Žilinská univerzita2 MŠM 10km 154 MJS 175
265KUVIK Michal1957 ŠK Arching Smižany3 TRT - Night Run 85 MŠM 10km 89 MJS 154
265MICHLÍK Maroš2001 1 TRT - Night Run 328
267JURCIK Martin1995 Liptovská Teplička1 MŠM - 31 km 326
267BELIANSKY Anton1962 AK Baník Prievidza1 TRT - Night Run 326
269HOLLÝ Michal2001 Svit2 CT 8 km 224 MŠM 10km 101
269BIZUB Martin1999 Team Iskra Svit1 PP 10km 325
269PONČÁK Tomáš1984 Združenie pacientov s pľúcnou hypertenziou1 MŠM 10km 325
272KAMENSKY Michal1986 BS Tatran Turany1 MŠM - 31 km 324
272SPODNIAK Ján1967 Banská Bystrica1 MJS 324
274KORENKO Marek1986 Poprad1 PP 21km 322
274JAMBRICH Pavol1985 Ta3 Coffee Svit1 MŠM - 31 km 322
274DUDA Martin1981 RUN FOR FUN1 TRT - Night Run 322
274ŠURIN Ivan1985 HK Direct Bytča1 MJS 322
278ŠMÁRIK Milan1962 Žilina1 MŠM - 31 km 320
278BERNARD Adam1984 1 TRT - Night Run 320
278BENDA Martin1999 Bežecký klub Poprad1 PP 10km 320
278LICKO Matus1978 1 MJS 320
282HANUSKA Roman1969 3 CT 8 km 164 TRT - Night Run 94 MŠM 10km 61
283SERAFIN Dariusz1966 TG Sokół Zakopane1 PP 21km 318
283BARNA Michal1985 1 MŠM - 31 km 318
283PRAULINS Valdis1973 Expedition to Freedom1 TRT - Night Run 318
283POLÁK Samuel1996 UKF Nitra / AC Nové Zámky1 MJS 318
287CHRENKA Jozef1957 AŠK Grafobal Skalica1 MŠM - 31 km 316
288PEREGRIM Stefan1968 Intersport Humenné1 MJS 314
289VÁCLAVÍK Michal1977 MARATHON BB TEAM1 PP 21km 312
289DATKO Jozef1984 BS Turany1 MŠM - 31 km 312
289POKORNÝ Roman1985 1 TRT - Night Run 312
292WADAS Grzegorz1978 1 MŠM - 31 km 310
292HRUŠKA Ján1971 AO Svit1 TRT - Night Run 310
292HUDÁK Anton1966 Falck1 MŠM 10km 310
295CHABADA Ondrej1963 ŠK STEZ Sp. Nová Ves1 MŠM - 31 km 308
296KUBÁLEK Štefan1985 Achilles Handlová1 MŠM 10km 307
297POMPAS Matus1986 Spisska Nova Ves1 PP 21km 306
297BENKO Pavol1989 Union1 TRT - Night Run 306
297SIVULKA Juraj1969 Laufakademie Bremen1 MJS 306
300SPIŠAK Tibor1974 Košice1 MŠM - 31 km 304
300BARLA Štefan1984 Poprad3 CT 8 km 148 MŠM 10km 52 PP 10km 104
300OPRCHAL Jozef1963 Čachtice1 TRT - Night Run 304
300JADUŠ Branislav1984 Téryho1 MJS 304
304HESOUN Tomáš1987 1 MŠM - 31 km 302
305MARKO Zlatko1982 Spider Porúbka1 PP 21km 300
305TISZA Tibor1957 Belle Export-Import Košice1 MŠM - 31 km 300
307ZAKUŤANSKÝ Marek1980 Condition club Valaliky1 PP 21km 298
307ŠPERLING Vladimír1992 Activelife1 MJS 298
309BARTKO Vladimír1945 ŠK Kriváň Važec2 MŠM 10km 146 MJS 151
310PÁLFI Štefan1982 Active Life Kosice1 PP 10km 295
311RICHTER Tomas1977 Kosice1 PP 21km 292
311HUBÁČEK Martin1981 AssisiVet1 MŠM - 31 km 292
311DUDEK Sylwester1963 lkb.rudnik1 MŠM 10km 292
311KUŹNIAR Pawel1984 LUKS Krośnianka1 MJS 292
315VINTR Tomáš1983 AK Junior Holíč1 MŠM - 31 km 290
315BROMMONT Mirko1967 SV- Turbine Neubrandenburg2 TRT - Night Run 91 PP 21km 199
315KUNDRÁT Palev1982 TOBI Sport Frenštát p. R.1 TRT - Night Run 290
315DUCHON Michal1978 USA1 MJS 290
319JURENA Adam2000 SPORT RYSY KLUB1 PP 10km 289
320HORVÁTH Juraj1966 Košice1 MŠM - 31 km 288
320SZEGEDI Tomáš1979 Active life Košice3 TRT - Night Run 82 MJS 122 PP 10km 84
320BADAČ Martin1990 TOBI Sport Frenštát p. R.1 TRT - Night Run 288
320ZAREMBA Peter1982 PTIČIE1 MJS 288
324TOMAŠČÍK Jaroslav1960 Liptovský Mikuláš1 PP 21km 286
324NESVADBA Jiri1974 DHL ITS Running Club1 TRT - Night Run 286
324BARTKO Tomáš1986 ŠK Kriváň Važec1 MŠM 10km 286
324KROLÁK Michal1972 Sport Team Nová Lesná1 MJS 286
328LEŠIGA Michal1975 L&M report1 PP 21km 284
328FAZEKAŠ Miroslav1987 Košický samosprávny kraj1 MŠM - 31 km 284
328ČERNÝ Martin1974 RUN FOR FUN1 TRT - Night Run 284
328KOVAČÓCY Ľubomír1962 Cífer1 MJS 284
332MALČEK Marek1999 ŠK TRIAN UMB Banská Bystrica1 PP 10km 283
333MAJIRSKÝ Dušan1972 Hniezdne2 MŠM 10km 96 PP 10km 186
333BERNÍK Peter1979 Poprad1 PP 21km 282
333BUKŠÁR Ondrej1981 1 MŠM - 31 km 282
333SPÁL Roland1974 1 TRT - Night Run 282
337KAČMÁR František1971 BK Hunsdorf1 PP 21km 280
337SARMIR Jaroslav1978 sporthrou1 PP 10km 280
337ČEPELA Milan1982 Bacardi Bats1 CT 8 km 280
337MRVA Marek1988 Volkswagen Running Team1 MŠM 10km 280
337BRNČÍK Kamil1972 Čuntava1 MJS 280
342JACKO Tomáš1991 ŠK ŠTRBA2 CT 8 km 172 PP 10km 107
343VITKO Ján1956 JV Spišské Bystré1 PP 21km 278
343HUS Peter1971 Maratónsky klub Spišská Nová Ves1 MŠM - 31 km 278
343MRKLOVSKÝ Petr1966 AK E. Zátopka Kopřivnice1 TRT - Night Run 278
343PAULER Oldřich1959 KKM Čadca1 MJS 278
347KOSTELNÍK Viliam1999 KBT SPIŠ1 MŠM 10km 277
348BUJŇÁK Štefan1993 1 MŠM - 31 km 276
349BUJŇÁK Marek1982 1 MŠM - 31 km 274
349KUCEJ Jozef1965 1 TRT - Night Run 274
349LITTVA Filip1990 Ružomberok1 CT 8 km 274
349RADOŠOVSKÝ David2002 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice1 MŠM 10km 274
353BALEK Martin1978 Onewave1 MJS 272
354ZORICAK Vlado1990 Lunys2 TRT - Night Run 135 MJS 136
354PAVELLA Martin2000 TJ Východná1 CT 8 km 271
354PAVLÍK Vladislav1969 Poprad1 PP 10km 271
357KOVÁČ Peter1986 runTV.eu1 MŠM - 31 km 270
357RUMAN Dominik2001 SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso1 TRT - Night Run 270
357DZIAK Peter1983 AO Tatry1 MJS 270
360MITNÍK Gabriel1979 MBO Strážske1 MŠM - 31 km 268
360MICHALÍK Tomáš1984 Podbradec1 CT 8 km 268
360GOLIAŠ Peter1991 Ocra Slovakia1 PP 10km 268
360SABOL Slavomír1977 Falck1 MJS 268
364MARAS Ladislav1963 Maras team3 TRT - Night Run 66 MŠM 10km 63 MJS 138
365ŠULEJ Matúš1978 Chocoland Slovensko1 PP 21km 266
365LAKATOŠ Peter1986 Košice1 MŠM - 31 km 266
365MITÁČEK Jiří1991 Mattoni Freerun Zlín1 TRT - Night Run 266
365MIČKO Tomáš1987 Poprad1 PP 10km 266
369OLEJÁR Miroslav1977 Levoča1 MŠM - 31 km 264
369VARGA Miroslav1975 RUN FOR FUN1 TRT - Night Run 264
369LOPUCH Slavomír1998 Kubachy1 MŠM 10km 264
369VALKOVIC Michal1984 L&L Poprad1 PP 10km 264
369NOVOMESTSKÝ Kaneko1981 1 MJS 264
374OLEJNÍK Rastislav1973 Vysoké Tatry1 PP 21km 262
374PETRO Slavomír1978 1 MŠM - 31 km 262
374LYZNICKI Zygmund1951 MARKAM MOP MSZANA DOLNA POLSKO1 PP 10km 262
377PETER Mitz1982 Posledny Mohykan1 MŠM - 31 km 260
377BERITH Marek1999 1 TRT - Night Run 260
377BAJZÍK Michal1998 Rajeckí basketbalisti1 PP 10km 260
380POPIK Michal1984 maxx running team2 MŠM 10km 105 PP 10km 154
381HADVAB Marcel1973 Guľaš klub Snina1 MŠM - 31 km 258
381JURČO Michal1989 PretekaRYS1 TRT - Night Run 258
381ŠVIK Miroslav1968 Mary Team Košice1 MŠM 10km 258
381FINDURA Roman1985 Team Iskra Svit1 PP 10km 258
381BELIANSKY Stanislav1964 1 MJS 258
386SEDLÁK Tomáš1985 Soišská Nová Ves1 PP 21km 256
386ZÁLOHA Miroslav1980 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice1 MŠM - 31 km 256
386PÁL Robert1965 Lipt.Mikuláš1 MŠM 10km 256
389ZAKOPJAN Radoslav1988 Tvarožná1 PP 21km 254
389KIMÁK Jozef1969 klub bežcov Stropkov1 MŠM - 31 km 254
389HANTÁK Branislav1983 Apollo Bratislava Baseball-Softball1 TRT - Night Run 254
389HABAS Radomír1982 Alkon SV1 PP 10km 254
393MAJERNÍK Milan1970 MARAS team2 CT 8 km 186 TRT - Night Run 67
393DRZEWIECKI Matej2003 2 MJS 123 PP 10km 130
395LUKÁČ Karol1962 Maratónsky klub Košice1 MŠM - 31 km 252
395PALOČKO Miloš1981 OcÚ Žipov1 MJS 252
397ORAVEC Marián1981 Poprad1 PP 21km 250
397DETVAJ Martin1977 Nové Zámky1 MŠM - 31 km 250
397KOVÁČ Miroslav1952 Trenčín1 MJS 250
400ZELENÝ František1961 bez klubovej príslušnosti2 MŠM 10km 77 PP 10km 172
401KAČMÁR Matúš1999 Hanušovce nad Topľou1 PP 21km 248
401MAČÁK Daniel1975 1 MŠM - 31 km 248
401BREJCAK Lubomir1980 1 TRT - Night Run 248
401GEMZA Róbert1975 1 MJS 248
405KOZUBAĽ František1995 Hanušovce nad Topľou1 PP 21km 246
405NAHALKA Martin1981 1 MŠM - 31 km 246
407RICHVEIS Marián1966 Smižany2 MŠM 10km 85 PP 10km 160
408KANTOR Petr1978 NVPP team1 PP 21km 244
408GRIČ Miroslav1970 1 TRT - Night Run 244
408JAŠ Martin1976 Tour de Považie1 MŠM 10km 244
411VOZÁK Štefan1982 Šuňava2 TRT - Night Run 134 MŠM 10km 109
412ŠTEKAUER Ján1949 BBS Bratislava1 PP 21km 242
412TAJBLIK Rastislav1978 TJB1 TRT - Night Run 242
412HUDÁK Miroslav1995 Rajeckí basketbalisti1 PP 10km 242
415HUDÁK Ľuboš1994 Bežecký klub Stará Ľubovňa2 MŠM 10km 240
415BIZUB Jozef1961 DOPRAVOPROJEKT RUN Team1 PP 21km 240
415VOLEK Ľudovít1951 BA Rača1 MŠM - 31 km 240
415KONECNY Dusan1978 SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso1 TRT - Night Run 240
415STRNKA Miroslav1964 Run For Fun1 CT 8 km 240
415BALÁŽ Jan1969 Kežmarok1 MJS 240
421ŽEJŠEK Martin1984 Kašpaři VM1 TRT - Night Run 238
421HRIVKO Radoslav1988 Runner´s & Roses1 CT 8 km 238
421MACIEJAK Richard1973 Alpin Klub Svit1 MJS 238
424ŠABLATURA Filip1999 Poprad1 PP 21km 236
424DOJČÁR Juraj1958 BS Tatran Turany1 MŠM - 31 km 236
424MAJERIK Pavol1967 LKVD Dobšiná1 CT 8 km 236
424PAVLOV Rastislav1972 Levoča1 MŠM 10km 236
424HANULA Pavol1969 Liptovské Sliače1 MJS 236
429OMASTA Milan1977 Svit1 PP 21km 234
429KLEIN Rado1978 Bernohy.sk1 MŠM - 31 km 234
429KŘIVOHLÁVEK Pavel1970 1 TRT - Night Run 234
432SLIMÁK Adrián1978 Poprad2 MŠM 10km 64 PP 10km 168
432SVRČEK Martin1969 Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice1 MŠM - 31 km 232
432KROPÁČEK Tomáš1994 1 TRT - Night Run 232
432ŠPERKA Marek1974 Sport Rysy1 PP 10km 232
432LAŠŠÁK Dušan1951 AK ZTS Martin1 MJS 232
437LIPINA Tomáš1966 Mk Seitl Ostrava1 TRT - Night Run 230
437JURÁŠKA Tomáš1982 Kežmarok1 MŠM 10km 230
437CHOVANEC Matus1982 o5 BK furča1 MJS 230
440ZAJAC Juraj1981 Rabbit Running Team1 MŠM - 31 km 228
440HOLIK Peter1988 1 TRT - Night Run 228
440MIKULA Michal1974 1 CT 8 km 228
440MAĽÁK Štefan1962 Olcnava1 MŠM 10km 228
440JAKUBČIAK Ján1965 Lunys1 MJS 228
445SASAK Štefan1979 Polícia Svit1 PP 21km 226
445PAVLOV Jaroslav1964 AC Michalovce1 MŠM - 31 km 226
445HYBALA Mikulas1981 BehomLesom1 TRT - Night Run 226
445HRITZ Peter1966 Sport Team Nová Lesná1 MŠM 10km 226
445RÁCHELA Rudolf1969 Poprad1 PP 10km 226
445TÓTH Tomáš1981 Šušky-Hrušky1 MJS 226
451PIKALA Pavel1972 SK BOBROVEC1 PP 21km 224
451ŠKUTA Tomáš1991 BS Tatran Turany1 MŠM - 31 km 224
451KOLOMIČENKO Jakub1988 SRTG Praha1 TRT - Night Run 224
451KUBASKÝ Samuel1998 Team Iskra Svit1 PP 10km 224
451POLÁK Jozef1960 OÚ Hul1 MJS 224
456BAČA Radoslav1988 Active life Košice1 PP 21km 222
456KOTLÁR Jozef1958 Košice1 MŠM - 31 km 222
458PUDLÁK Karol1986 Lunys2 TRT - Night Run 118 PP 10km 103
459STRAKOS Jiri1950 Tatra Koprivnice1 MŠM - 31 km 220
459HOCKICKO Tomas1978 Košice1 MŠM 10km 220
459BIROŠÍK Stanislav1974 1 PP 10km 220
459FURÁR Ivan1980 BK Hory zhora1 MJS 220
463LEYSEK Bohuš1970 1 MŠM - 31 km 218
464KURAŤ Tomáš1982 HO Slavia Zilina1 TRT - Night Run 217
465PUSTULKA Jozef1974 PEZINOK1 PP 21km 216
465BOŘUCKÝ Martin2001 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice1 MŠM 10km 216
465KELEČENI Matin1973 behamsrdcom.sk1 PP 10km 216
468VONDRAK Tomas1981 Forte šport topolcany1 PP 21km 215
468REK Filip1978 Tobi sport Frenštát pod Radhoštěm1 TRT - Night Run 215
470STAŠÁK Štefan1969 Podolinec1 PP 21km 214
470ŽABČÍK Marek1980 1 TRT - Night Run 214
470BOŘUCKÝ Jiří1961 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice1 MŠM 10km 214
473MAG Jozef1979 Chorvátsky Grob1 PP 21km 213
473GREGA Jozef1969 1 MŠM - 31 km 213
473BLAŠKO Peter2001 1 TRT - Night Run 213
473PETHÖ Peter1973 Pod lesom1 MJS 213
477LEWIŃSKI Michał1981 Przetoczyno1 PP 21km 212
477BEBJAK Jozef1956 EASY Bývanie Žilina1 MŠM - 31 km 212
477TRIEBWASSER Jacek1969 1 TRT - Night Run 212
477MICHALKO Jaroslav1984 AO Tatry1 MJS 212
481MACKO Jaroslav1969 STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA1 PP 21km 211
481NEPKO Gabriel1956 O5 BK Furča Košice1 MŠM - 31 km 211
481PETR Jiří1954 Zlín, ČR1 TRT - Night Run 211
481FILIPSKY Filip1994 Sport Team Nová Lesná1 MJS 211
485KVITA Josef1951 a.k.emila zatopka1 MŠM 10km 210
485DANIŠOVSKÝ Tomáš1990 Poprad1 PP 10km 210
487GAJAN Milan1990 Powercross Svit1 PP 21km 209
487JUREK Jan1984 1 TRT - Night Run 209
487FILIPSKY Milan1962 Sport Team Nová Lesná1 MJS 209
490HÝROŠŠ Pavel1952 Sučany1 MŠM - 31 km 208
490NOVÁK Zbyněk1985 1 TRT - Night Run 208
490BUKOVSKY Tamas1994 Matúškovo1 MŠM 10km 208
490PAČAI Zoltán1973 1 CT 8 km 208
494VASILČIN Igor1985 2 TRT - Night Run 87 MŠM 10km 120
494SMOLKA Martin1976 Svit2 TRT - Night Run 75 PP 10km 132
494BREZNIAK Juraj1981 Čab1 PP 21km 207
494JELEMENSKY Erik1987 Emko sportovy klub1 TRT - Night Run 207
494NOVÁK Michal1987 1 MJS 207
499GNEBUS Michal1988 Forest Gump2 TRT - Night Run 136 MŠM 10km 70
499VAŇKO Olda1974 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R.1 TRT - Night Run 206
499GIACKO Juraj1993 SPORTBY Team1 PP 10km 206
502KRETT Ján1999 Hranovnica1 PP 21km 205
502PRIBIČKO Peter1947 ŽSR Košice1 MŠM - 31 km 205
502ŠMIDA Vladimír1954 MK Tatran Spišská Nová Ves1 MJS 205
505ŠPITKO Miroslav1978 Kežmarok1 PP 21km 204
505KLIMČÁK Jozef1961 BK Stará Ľubovňa1 MŠM 10km 204
505BOŽOŇ Jan1982 1 CT 8 km 204
508BREZOVSKÝ Pavol1972 dknb1 TRT - Night Run 203
509BEZEK Anton1971 1 MŠM - 31 km 202
509KAMIL Kamil Korinek1983 1 TRT - Night Run 202
509IDUNK Róbert1989 1 CT 8 km 202
509POLÁK Hubert1974 Štiavnička1 PP 10km 202
513BERKO Marko1968 Prešov1 PP 21km 201
513KOVÁŘ Lukáš1988 TOBI Sport Frenštát1 TRT - Night Run 201
513MIKO Jozef1976 Stork Running Team1 TRT - Night Run 201
516NEMEC Ľuboš1963 Lokomotíva Zvolen1 MŠM - 31 km 200
516STANKOVEN Ľuboš1980 BOLSIUS candles1 PP 10km 200
516PADO Rudolf1969 Liptovský Mikuláš1 MJS 200
519MATÚŠKA Michal1980 Pivné tornádo1 TRT - Night Run 199
519KOZÁK Ondrej1946 Spišská Nová Ves1 MJS 199
521KROK Krzysztof1963 niezrzeszony1 PP 21km 198
521VEGH Peter1968 sportTATRY.sk1 MŠM - 31 km 198
521FÁBRY Marek1971 Bratislava1 PP 10km 198
524BABČÁK Peter1987 Svit1 PP 21km 197
524KNAPÍK Michal1964 1 MŠM - 31 km 197
526REPA Ľuboš1986 Radosť z Pohybu1 PP 21km 196
526JEŘÁBEK Zdeněk1985 1 TRT - Night Run 196
528ŠTEFÁNY Peter1980 Marianka1 PP 21km 195
529GRACA Ján1986 Kežmarok1 PP 21km 194
529LUDVIK Milan1953 1 MŠM - 31 km 194
529BERAN Pavel1980 1 TRT - Night Run 194
529ŠVIK Miroslav1999 Bike Team Košice1 MŠM 10km 194
529RADONIČ Marko1993 Team Iskra Svit1 PP 10km 194
529HÁBER Lukáš1988 1 CT 8 km 194
529KUBINDA Vladimir1983 1 MJS 194
536RUSINKO Miroslav1967 PRESOV1 PP 21km 193
536SELES Jiří1975 ANVIL1 TRT - Night Run 193
536PITOŇÁK Róbert1984 MRs1 MJS 193
539SOĽANKA Miron1981 RUN FOR FUN1 TRT - Night Run 192
539MEZOVSKÝ Peter2001 1 MŠM 10km 192
539FRKÁŇ Lukáš1993 Frky TEAM-181 CT 8 km 192
539KIMLIČKA Tomáš1977 Šport team Nová Lesná1 MJS 192
543PRONER Martin1985 BK Hunsdorf1 PP 21km 191
543JOHÁNEK Jiří1984 1 TRT - Night Run 191
545DRAŽAN Libor1960 Univerzita obrany1 PP 21km 190
545KURUC Peter1972 HO Metropol Košice1 MŠM - 31 km 190
545JUST Radim1986 Mike bike1 TRT - Night Run 190
545MARTINEK Miroslav1969 ŽILINA1 MŠM 10km 190
545ŠVIHRA Milan1978 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS1 PP 10km 190
545ZATROCH Matej1978 Tatranec Nová Lesná1 MJS 190
551VALECKO Samuel2002 Poprad1 PP 21km 189
551ZBUZEK Jaroslav1965 Spona Teplice1 TRT - Night Run 189
553CHVOSTEK Jaro1976 Gaastra Running Team1 TRT - Night Run 188
553SOLTYS Robert1984 Poprad1 PP 10km 188
553DOBRÁNSZKY Tomáš1984 Strba1 CT 8 km 188
556BOŽOŇ Slavo1967 1 MŠM - 31 km 186
557MITNÍK Ján1983 MBO Strážske1 MŠM - 31 km 185
557SVAČINA Tomáš1975 SKP Maják1 TRT - Night Run 185
557KRÁĽ Martin1980 1 TRT - Night Run 185
560ORTH Milan1961 Irish Pub Bŕeclav1 MŠM - 31 km 184
560STOLÁR Róbert1974 Vysoké Tatry1 MŠM 10km 184
560BARINKA Tomáš1983 Bratislavs1 PP 10km 184
563HÚSKA Michal1980 ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová1 MŠM - 31 km 183
563HÁN Martin1976 Liptovský Ján1 MJS 183
565CAJKOVIC Milan1965 1 MŠM - 31 km 182
565SCIBIOR Michal1989 Jastrzebia Gora1 MŠM 10km 182
565BEDNÁR Patrik1998 Spišská Nová Ves - Novoveská Huta1 PP 10km 182
568VONDERČÍK Michal1982 THE ART OF SPARTANS RUNNERS1 MŠM - 31 km 181
568HAUPTVOGEL Roman1982 1 TRT - Night Run 181
568DUJAVA Peter1977 1 MJS 181
571GAZDURA Emil1977 1 MŠM - 31 km 180
571BENDIK Peter1990 Bendik Racing Team1 CT 8 km 180
573RADA Ladislav1953 MBO Strážske1 MŠM - 31 km 179
573REMEŇ Jaroslav1979 RUN FOR FUN1 TRT - Night Run 179
573HVIZDAK Tomas1978 1 MJS 179
576ADAMČA Michal1982 Galanta1 MŠM 10km 178
577MENYHERT Viktor1977 Active life2 MŠM 10km 44 MJS 133
577KOVÁCS Zsolt1970 4002.Debrecen1 MŠM - 31 km 177
577MIKERÁSEK Radek1986 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R.1 TRT - Night Run 177
580TRNKA Ján1972 1 MJS 176
580HUDÁK Emil1947 ZRT Kluknava1 MŠM - 31 km 176
580IVAN Marek1998 Team Iskra Svit1 PP 10km 176
583KAMENSKÝ Peter1969 DETVA1 MŠM - 31 km 175
584MIROSLAV KLAUSMAN Lkvd Dobšiná1962 LKVD1 MJS 174
584LIPTÁK Vladimír1969 Active Life1 MŠM - 31 km 174
584ĎURČÍK Zoltán1984 1 TRT - Night Run 174
584MACURÁK Rastislav1975 Lunys1 MŠM 10km 174
584KUBASKÝ Daniel2001 Team Iskra Svit1 PP 10km 174
584HUDAK Peter1982 1 CT 8 km 174
590LOREK Marek1975 KB Maratonczyk Dębica1 TRT - Night Run 173
591VARY Frantisek1955 1 MŠM - 31 km 172
591ŠTERBÁK Tomáš2000 Team Iskra Svit1 PP 10km 172
593VNENČÁK Jaroslav1972 Poprad2 MŠM 10km 53 PP 10km 118
593STAFFEN Pavol1966 MO GOLD TURIE1 MŠM - 31 km 171
593STRYK Pavel1975 STRYK team1 TRT - Night Run 171
596SEDLÁK Adrián1999 1 MŠM - 31 km 170
597HORÁK Silvester1995 Lunys1 MJS 169
597MURGÁČ Ján1998 Hnilčík2 MŠM 10km 71 PP 10km 98
597KASPRIŠIN Rastislav1986 KATRANSPORT TEAM2 MŠM 10km 59 PP 10km 110
597BOLF Michal1978 Bratislava1 MŠM - 31 km 169
597BLASKO Jan Ci1973 1 TRT - Night Run 169
602ČERNÁK Štefan1974 Košice1 MJS 168
602FURMAN Rastislav1970 OLCNAVA1 TRT - Night Run 168
602PAVUK Roman1968 1 CT 8 km 168
605SLIVOŠ Ján1976 1 MJS 167
605KÉRI Peter1976 nezastaviteľný1 TRT - Night Run 167
607RYBÁŘ Andrej1972 L.A.Ryby1 TRT - Night Run 166
607ŠPITKO Tomáš1984 Kežmarok1 PP 10km 166
609POLAŠČÍK Marek1976 1 MJS 165
610SADKOWSKI Kazimierz1960 1 MJS 164
610ŠPINAR Petr1989 SRTG Praha1 TRT - Night Run 164
610BEŤKO Samuel2003 KBL JASNÁ1 MŠM 10km 164
610KOVAL Juraj1959 Kordiky1 PP 10km 164
614MONDEL Marek1977 1 MJS 163
614SLANÝ Ľubomír1966 1 TRT - Night Run 163
616GAVALIER Rastislav1999 ŠK ŠTRBA1 MŠM 10km 162
617UHŘÍČEK Petr1972 Perštejn1 TRT - Night Run 161
618PRÚŠA Aleš1978 AK Nasavrky1 MJS 160
618LAUČEK Tomáš1982 Štrba1 MŠM 10km 160
618DRZEWIECKI Jakub2003 BK Endorfin team1 PP 10km 160
618ŠUHAJDA Zdenko1971 M.O.S.R, V.Ú.1056 Zem.Kostoľany1 CT 8 km 160
622TEKELY Jaroslav1949 Spišské Tomašovce1 MJS 159
622VRANKA Miroslav1981 Vianoční pupkáči1 TRT - Night Run 159
624DUBIEL Alex2003 Vila Kosodrevina1 CT 8 km 158
624MIHÓK Imrich1954 O5 BK Furča Košice1 MJS 158
624GÁJ Miloš1976 Ninja Go1 TRT - Night Run 158
627KOHÚT Peter1977 1 MJS 157
627KRESÁNEK Miroslav1949 Petržalka1 TRT - Night Run 157
629UPOHLAV Ondrej1979 Pivné Tornádo1 TRT - Night Run 156
629HAJDUČKO Jaroslav1987 DOM SENIOROV Štrba1 MŠM 10km 156
629LOKAJ Vlado1958 Bratislava1 PP 10km 156
632BRAJER Bohus1964 1 TRT - Night Run 154
633VACULA Lukáš1980 1 TRT - Night Run 153
634VOKÁL Vratko1977 Obišovskí chrti1 MJS 152
634SMETANA Karel1951 Benešovský běžecký klub BN1 TRT - Night Run 152
634ADAMČA Marek1985 Galanta1 MŠM 10km 152
637POTOČNÝ Laco1970 AOSVIT1 TRT - Night Run 151
638SEMAN Stanislav1971 Team Iskra Svit1 PP 10km 150
639KRASULA Martin1976 1 MJS 148
640JAMBOR Martin1973 Pulse 2301 MJS 147
640LISKAJ Jozef1950 bs Tatran Turany2 MŠM 10km 48 PP 10km 99
640HOLLÝ Michal2002 1 TRT - Night Run 147
643ZAJÍC Petr1978 1 TRT - Night Run 146
644VODIČKA Juraj1965 1 TRT - Night Run 145
645JACKSON Anthony1989 Team Iskra Svit1 PP 10km 144
646MIHÓK Filip1986 1 MJS 143
646HRIC Vladimír1980 VTJ 6335 Prešov1 TRT - Night Run 143
648SMOLÁR Július1946 MK Tatran Sp.N.Ves1 MJS 142
648DINDOFFER Eduard1991 behamsrdcom.sk1 PP 10km 142
650PILEK Martin1980 IBM run for fun1 TRT - Night Run 141
651SLANINA Peter1952 bezci LC Lucenec1 MŠM 10km 140
651HRIVNO Ladislav1964 KIwanis1 PP 10km 140
653ŠIFFEL Branislav1977 1 TRT - Night Run 139
654MANTIČ Rastislav1977 WILLCOM1 TRT - Night Run 138
654ŠČURKA Jakub2000 ALFA1 MŠM 10km 138
654ONDRA Filip1996 Spišská Nová Ves1 PP 10km 138
657RUMAN Adrián1974 SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso1 TRT - Night Run 137
658ILAVSKÝ Igor1971 Dolný Smokovec1 MŠM 10km 136
658ŠTRAUCH Dávid1995 Spišská Nová Ves1 PP 10km 136
660HURAJT Tomaš1987 Štrba1 MŠM 10km 134
660HOLÉCZY Juraj1988 Prešov1 PP 10km 134
662ČECH Tomáš1986 Neopustaj sa1 TRT - Night Run 133
663TRIEBWASSER Mirosław1964 1 TRT - Night Run 132
663CSÉMI Tomáš1979 Senec1 MŠM 10km 132
665POMORSKÝ Jerguš1994 1 TRT - Night Run 130
665BALABAS Jozef1988 Ľubica1 MŠM 10km 130
667ANTAL Roman1968 Revúca1 TRT - Night Run 129
668FIAMIN Ivan1941 Slavia STU Bratislava1 MJS 128
668KRUMULDS Jānis1974 Expedition to Freedom1 TRT - Night Run 128
668ŠUTY Peter1969 ARKONA Spissky Hrusov1 MŠM 10km 128
668MADZIN Michal1986 Team Iskra Svit1 PP 10km 128
672MRVA Peter1953 Bratislava1 MJS 127
673PARILAK Gerard1943 AC Michalovce1 MJS 126
673SABANOŠ Gejza1961 MARAS TEAM1 TRT - Night Run 126
673SIKORA Zbigniew1974 LKB RUDNIK1 MŠM 10km 126
673KATERŽÁBEK Ján1991 Košice1 PP 10km 126
677SEDLAK Robert1974 1 MJS 125
677BLAŠKO Danko2006 Mšk Kežmarok1 TRT - Night Run 125
679ŽDIŇÁK Ľuboš1992 1 TRT - Night Run 124
680FELONG Eduard1970 Štart Levoča2 MŠM 10km 42 PP 10km 81
680NIKO Karol1979 Svit1 TRT - Night Run 123
682IVANOVIČ Peter1979 1 TRT - Night Run 122
682BUCHTA Pavol1954 SKALICA1 MŠM 10km 122
682PIAČEK Martin1985 Poprad1 PP 10km 122
685HAJDUK Milan1954 BK - Geča1 MJS 120
685MUSKAT Peter1960 LC Bayern1 TRT - Night Run 120
685VAVERČÁK Igor1973 Plavecký oddiel Little Shark MŠK Kežmarok1 PP 10km 120
688KUBÍK Kamil1989 Active Life1 MJS 118
689CÁPAY Ladislav1983 Tbk TORA Topoľčany1 TRT - Night Run 117
690PETRÁŠ Marek1983 Vianoční pupkáči1 TRT - Night Run 116
690BEŇO Miroslav1984 Sport club R.M.1 MŠM 10km 116
692VIZVÁRY Peter1974 Volkswagen Slovakia Running Team1 TRT - Night Run 115
692KOLAŘIK Alojz1955 a.k.emila zatopka1 MŠM 10km 115
692LONGAUER Juraj1994 Spišská Nová Ves1 PP 10km 115
695KOSTOLNÍK Pavol1984 SportCool1 MŠM 10km 114
695PORVAZNIK Igor1973 Team Iskra Svit1 PP 10km 114
697CHOVANEC Kamil1982 Vianoční pupkáči1 TRT - Night Run 113
697MARTINEK Pavol1944 ŽILINA1 MŠM 10km 113
697STANO Michal1968 SGS1 PP 10km 113
700ZUŠČÁK Jozef1979 4 Brothers Team1 TRT - Night Run 112
700MÁLEK Martin1979 Team Sport Ravence ***1 PP 10km 112
702FRANKO Jozef1957 OBS-Prešov1 TRT - Night Run 111
703PAVLOVKIN Lukáš1985 Neopustaj sa1 TRT - Night Run 110
704DANIEL Imrich1957 1 TRT - Night Run 109
704UGRAY Pavol1985 SLOVAK VIA1 PP 10km 109
706HOUSE Derek1970 1 TRT - Night Run 108
706GRITTA Andrej1962 QUICK SERVICE, Slovakia1 PP 10km 108
708STARIGAZDA Michal1992 1 TRT - Night Run 107
709KREMMER Radovan1977 Svit - Mierovka1 TRT - Night Run 106
709SUCHÝ Zdeno1959 Gymnázium, Kukučínova, Poprad1 MŠM 10km 106
711FURCOŇ Jozef1985 SLOVAK VIA1 PP 10km 105
712VANÍČEK David1992 1 TRT - Night Run 104
712GRIGĽÁK Peter1976 Poprad1 MŠM 10km 104
714CIPL František1951 Bonbon Praha1 TRT - Night Run 103
714MIGA Martin1980 Košice1 MŠM 10km 103
716HAMAR Dusan1980 TEMPOMAT1 TRT - Night Run 102
716DRZEWIECKI Jan1969 BK Endorfin team1 PP 10km 102
718VAGASKÝ Ján1978 Neopustaj sa1 TRT - Night Run 101
718LICHTNER Ondrej1991 1 TRT - Night Run 101
720LUPTÁK Július1942 ŠK ŠTRBA1 MŠM 10km 100
721CRHA Michal1989 1 TRT - Night Run 99
722KENDER Miroslav1980 Slovenská Sporiteľňa1 MŠM 10km 98
723GAJAN Tomáš1998 Team Iskra Svit1 PP 10km 97
723VOTAVA Karel1965 Emko sportovy klub1 TRT - Night Run 97
725GALATA Maurizio1992 Team Iskra Svit1 PP 10km 96
725GORDIAK Miroslav1968 HIPPO Poprad1 PP 10km 96
725KOCOUREK Jaroslav1963 SK ČERNÉ PLÍCE1 TRT - Night Run 96
728KOSTKA Michal1979 AC Malacky1 TRT - Night Run 95
728PROKEIN Denis1985 ŠK Achilles Handlová1 MŠM 10km 95
730KLIMEK Lukáš1995 1 PP 10km 94
730PEKÁR Martin1979 AK Baník Prievidza1 MŠM 10km 94
732SLIMÁK Kristián1976 Poprad-Veľká1 PP 10km 93
732RÁSTOCKÝ Miroslav1970 1 TRT - Night Run 93
732NOVÁK Štefan1954 Horeca expres Galanta1 MŠM 10km 93
735BANCZIK Marcel1979 Poprad1 PP 10km 92
735ČEPKO Martin1990 Active life1 MŠM 10km 92
737WEINCILLER Michal1986 BAM Poprad1 PP 10km 91
738ŠVEC Branislav1982 TARGET Poprad1 PP 10km 89
738OSADNIK Petr1984 1 TRT - Night Run 89
740SUCHANOVSKÝ Marko2001 DHZ Gánovce1 PP 10km 88
740MURANSKY Michal1982 Šuňava1 MŠM 10km 88
742KOLLÁR Marek1991 SimulPlast1 PP 10km 87
743GRESCH Alfréd1959 1 TRT - Night Run 86
743BELOBRAD Andrej1982 Cataj1 MŠM 10km 86
745ROD Štěpán1991 Pelhřimov1 PP 10km 85
746STEPNIEWSKI Norber1974 lkb.rudnik1 MŠM 10km 84
747ŠČURKA Miroslav1977 ALFA1 PP 10km 83
747TOMEČKO Jozef1953 NW-Running Prešov1 TRT - Night Run 83
747RAJČÁK Anton1960 Radošovce1 MŠM 10km 83
750ČEVELA Miroslav1972 Bratislava1 PP 10km 82
750FORRAI Marián1965 Košice1 MŠM 10km 82
752MAURER Peter1989 1 TRT - Night Run 81
752ČURLEJ Jozef1951 O5 BK Furča Košice1 MŠM 10km 81
754VARGA Juraj1964 Združenie bežcov Košice1 MŠM 10km 80
755POTANČOK Ján1956 BB1 PP 10km 78
755REDAJ Ivan1982 Spartan Team Stara Lubovna1 TRT - Night Run 78
757ŠPITKO Peter1998 Kežmarok1 PP 10km 77
757REIFF Miroslav1962 Hajik Team1 TRT - Night Run 77
759ŠPITKO Adrian2002 Kežmarok1 PP 10km 76
759MARENDIAK Martin1987 Neopustaj sa1 TRT - Night Run 76
759FOLTÍN Ján1981 Myjava1 MŠM 10km 76
762PARIMUCHA Peter1989 Brantner Poprad1 PP 10km 75
762GARAJ Ján1984 ŠK ŠTRBA1 MŠM 10km 75
764HVIZDOŠ Juraj1977 Brantner Poprad1 PP 10km 74
764AVRAMIVIČ Saša1993 Team Iskra Svit1 PP 10km 74
764DULOVIČ Kamil1974 Cyklomax Poprad1 TRT - Night Run 74
767KAĽAVSKÝ Martin1973 Košice1 MŠM 10km 73
768DAVIS Deandre1994 Team Iskra Svit1 PP 10km 72
768MEINDL Arnošt1969 lienka1 TRT - Night Run 72
768MURGÁČ František1986 Arkona - Hnilčík1 MŠM 10km 72
771IVELJA Vladimír1998 Team Iskra Svit1 PP 10km 71
772PETRÍK Patrik1977 Lunys1 TRT - Night Run 70
773TOTH Michal1979 1 TRT - Night Run 69
774MAŤO Miroslav1978 Svit - Mierovka1 TRT - Night Run 68
774KAZÁR Marián1957 Predajná1 MŠM 10km 68
776TOMKA Stano1978 SportCool1 MŠM 10km 67
777TUDEVDORJ Munkhbat1975 Active life Košice1 TRT - Night Run 64
778LOVIČ Marcel1977 ĽadoBorci Slovensko - Košice1 TRT - Night Run 62
779MIŠLAI Roman1980 V-21 TRT - Night Run 59
780KRIAK Igor1973 Mokrá Lúka1 MŠM 10km 57
781DINDA Marian1981 Bratislava1 MŠM 10km 56
782RIZEK Milan1953 TTK MR SKalica1 MŠM 10km 54
783KOVÁČ Ľubomír1979 ŠK ŠTRBA1 MŠM 10km 50
784NAHALKA Tibor1991 Šuňava1 MŠM 10km 49
785WOZNICZKO Jacek1957 run2gether1 MŠM 10km 46
786KOSTOLNÍK Pavel1960 SportCool1 MŠM 10km 45
787MRÁZ František1955 Toppres Run Team BB1 MŠM 10km 43
788KOŽÍŠEK Dušan1955 AŠK Grafobal Skalica1 MŠM 10km 41
789HAJOVSKÝ Anton1971 Svit1 MŠM 10km 40
790SIMONÍK Mayo1980 Štrba - Sucho v Hube1 MŠM 10km 39
791PETRÁK Dušan1956 SKALICA1 MŠM 10km 38
792MÜLLER Martin1986 Košice okolie1 MŠM 10km 37
793MIHOČKA Roman1969 Sport club R.M. Poprad1 MŠM 10km 36
794ČUPKA Peter1984 Važec1 MŠM 10km 35
795KASSAY Vojtech1946 MARAS team1 MŠM 10km 31
796ROUČKA Rudolf1939 AK Junior Holíč1 MŠM 10km 30
797BRUNOVSKÝ František1946 ZV-OZŽ pri GR ŽSR1 MŠM 10km 29
798PAŠKO Daniel1935 Tatrakon Poprad1 MŠM 10km 28