Por.MenoRokKlubPreteky
1ŠOLTÉS Jozef1966 NW-running Prešov4 CT Nordic Walking 8 km 200 TRT - Night NW 200 MŠM - Nordic Walking 170 MJS - Nordic Walking 200
2BARTKO Martin1976 NW-Running Prešov4 CT Nordic Walking 8 km 150 TRT - Night NW 170 MŠM - Nordic Walking 150 MJS - Nordic Walking 150
3KOSTRAB Pavol1955 NW-Running Prešov4 CT Nordic Walking 8 km 140 TRT - Night NW 150 MŠM - Nordic Walking 125 MJS - Nordic Walking 115
4BALLEK Vladimír1959 MARAS TEAM PREŠOV4 CT Nordic Walking 8 km 115 TRT - Night NW 135 MŠM - Nordic Walking 135 MJS - Nordic Walking 135
5LAPŠANSKÝ Viktor1965 NW Stará Ľubovňa3 CT Nordic Walking 8 km 170 MŠM - Nordic Walking 200 MJS - Nordic Walking 145
6PAPEŽ Vlastimil1962 Tatranskí Otužilci4 CT Nordic Walking 8 km 125 TRT - Night NW 140 MŠM - Nordic Walking 115 MJS - Nordic Walking 130
7ŠILON Ján1960 FidŠilon4 CT Nordic Walking 8 km 104 TRT - Night NW 125 MŠM - Nordic Walking 92 MJS - Nordic Walking 83
8TOMEČKO Jozef1953 NW-Running Prešov3 CT Nordic Walking 8 km 98 MŠM - Nordic Walking 140 MJS - Nordic Walking 140
9GREGUŠ Dušan1954 Nordic Walking Ružomberok3 CT Nordic Walking 8 km 130 MŠM - Nordic Walking 104 MJS - Nordic Walking 104
10PERCEL Vladimír1951 TJ Baník Hôrka4 CT Nordic Walking 8 km 135 TRT - Night NW 68 MŠM - Nordic Walking 56 MJS - Nordic Walking 46
11FABIÁN Jozef1960 NW-RUNNING-Vaľkovňa3 CT Nordic Walking 8 km 110 MŠM - Nordic Walking 83 MJS - Nordic Walking 92
12GRZANKA Rastislav1979 4 CT Nordic Walking 8 km 60 TRT - Night NW 74 MŠM - Nordic Walking 58 MJS - Nordic Walking 50
13BACULIK Karol1957 Nordic Walking Lučenec3 CT Nordic Walking 8 km 86 MŠM - Nordic Walking 74 MJS - Nordic Walking 74
14PALKO Milan1949 MARAS team2 CT Nordic Walking 8 km 95 MJS - Nordic Walking 95
15ČEJKA Bořivoj1980 CZ1 MJS - Nordic Walking 170
16FIANTA Tomáš1981 TPD.SK & SportLAB CZ1 MŠM - Nordic Walking 145
16RUŽIČKA Alexander1971 INTERSPORT Galfy1 CT Nordic Walking 8 km 145
18KOPÁČ Slavomír1971 Liptovská Teplička1 MŠM - Nordic Walking 130
19ŠIMKO Peter1974 Peter Šimko2 TRT - Night NW 64 MŠM - Nordic Walking 60
20VARGA Marian1972 LKVD Dobšiná1 MJS - Nordic Walking 120
21BUTAŠ Marian1968 Snack4Bear2 CT Nordic Walking 8 km 64 MJS - Nordic Walking 44
22UJHELYI Jan1968 TJ UnIn1 MŠM - Nordic Walking 107
22GAŠPAR Ľubomír1972 1 MJS - Nordic Walking 107
24ŠERFEL Michal1958 sportTATRY.sk1 TRT - Night NW 95
25BRODNIANSKY Eduard1975 NW klub Lučenec1 MŠM - Nordic Walking 89
26DZIAK Gabriel1948 1 CT Nordic Walking 8 km 83
26PRIBILA Dominik1958 Nordic Walking Rohožník1 TRT - Night NW 83
28KONRÁD Kurt1961 Trenčianske Teplice1 MJS - Nordic Walking 66
28BUTAŠ Radoslav2002 Snack4Bear1 CT Nordic Walking 8 km 66
30CRCHA Ľuboš1965 Kremnica1 MJS - Nordic Walking 64
31NIŽŇAN Milan1950 1 MŠM - Nordic Walking 50
32FABRY Jozef1942 Šport team Nová Lesná1 MJS - Nordic Walking 42
32LIESKOVSKÝ Štefan1957 N.W. Lučenec1 MŠM - Nordic Walking 42
34JURÍK Ján1937 Sport Team Nová Lesná1 MJS - Nordic Walking 40
35BRETSCHNEIDER Jaroslav1965 Drietoma1 MJS - Nordic Walking 32
36BUTAŠ Radoslav1998 Snack4Bear1 MJS - Nordic Walking 26