Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
118BALOGA Matej1997 Fox Team Prešov10:29,20
211SKLENÁRIK Tomáš1999 ŽP Šport Podbrezová10:36,10
349OLEJÁR Lukáš1987SKI Team Štrbské Pleso10:36,40
428JURČO Michal1973SKI Team Štrbské Pleso10:50,70
531SORGER Tomáš1976Tatranská Štrba11:09,10
612OTTINGER Lukáš1999 ŽP Šport Podbrezová11:12,40
738LEGIERSKI Gregor1971Nabjegowkach. PL11:32,00
86DEMETER Richard1965 KBL ŠKP Martin11:44,20
924ŠKVARIDLO Davorín1979 davorin.sk11:48,90
102KOLLÁR Lubomír1964 Sport team Nova Lesna12:00,20
1121KOLLÁRIK Erik1996 KBL ŠKP MARTIN12:16,00
1239KACEK Jan1969Nabjegowkach. PL12:18,20
1326BARTKO Tomáš1986ŠK Kriváň Važec12:18,40
1437KALISKÝ Tomáš1975LK Opalisko Závažná Poruba12:21,30
1522HURAJT Pavol1978 VČS Banská Bystrica12:27,80
1635CESNEK Damián2001MKL Kremnica12:29,30
177JURENA Adam2000 SPORT Klub RYSY12:29,70
1836HOLIENČIK Stanislav1981 SPORT Klub RYSY12:57,90
195AUGUSTINAK Dušan1964 POPRAD12:58,00
203HIKANÍK Martin1985 KPŠ Nereus Žilina13:06,80
2125KOSTELNÍK Eduard1969Levoča XC Ski Team13:07,20
2242PLICHTA Miroslav1978TJ Vysoké Tatry13:13,70
2332SKLENÁRIK Stanislav1974Biatlon Revúca13:18,80
2456KOTSCHOVA Daniela1985 Sportrysy CLUB13:34,20
254RAJNIAK Milan1966 TJ TATRAN HYBE13:35,70
2627MUCHA Timotej1997SKI Team Štrbské Pleso13:39,40
2715RUSNÁK Vladimír1960 LK Slovan Štôla13:41,40
2817BEKEŠ Daniel1984 WHIRLPOOL13:49,00
298GROLMUS Bystrík1982 Velosvet Prievidza13:56,20
3053KAZÁROVÁ Karina1998 ŽP Šport Podbrezová14:00,40
3133REPKOVÁ Lucia1998Levoča XC Ski Team14:00,80
3214PAPAJ Viktor2000 Lyžiarsky klub Biatlon Predajná14:06,70
3310SCHREIBER Jaroslav1969 ALLY SOFT Košice14:38,90
3451LICHÁ Henrieta2001 SPORT Klub RYSY14:59,90
3546KLIMČÁK Jozef1961Ski Veterán15:07,20
3655BALOGOVÁ Barbora1998 Biatlon ŠK Prešov15:31,80
3716BALOGA Štefan1972 Biatlon ŠK Prešov15:35,00
3854ERMAKOVÁ Elena1986 Lyžiarsky klub Biatlon Predajná15:36,80
3959BALOGOVÁ Radka1999Biatlon ŠK Prešov15:51,90
4034REPKOVÁ Petra2001Levoča XC Ski Team16:08,10
4157KOVÁCSOVÁ Anna1980 Batizovce16:28,00
4260KELLOVÁ Lenka1981KBL Jasná16:29,10
4320BRODŇANSKÝ Martin1968 Fox Team16:38,70
4440FELTOVIČ Ján1965Bike Club LIPA17:42,20
4544BREJKA Marián1975 Malý Slavkov17:49,90
469KACVINSKÝ Juraj1975 Fričovce18:35,10
4745ŠIDLOVSKÝ Ján1951Nižné Ružbachy19:02,50
4847IVAN Timko1980 NO NAME19:06,20
4941GLADIČ Jozef1970Bike Club LIPA20:46,20
5013VEGH Peter1968 sportTATRY.sk21:19,00
5143Melo Dušan1959 Meribel Tatranská Lomnica21:36,00
521PALKOVIČ Rastislav1947 Falange Bratislava25:36,00
5348KOČI Michal1964Košice26:54,20
5430JANČUŠKA Daniel1975Liptovský Mikuláš27:47,70