Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
110JURČO Michal1973SKI Team Štrbské Pleso05:15,90
29MUCHA Timotej1997SKI Team Štrbské Pleso05:33,50
34DUTKO Marek1984 Bike klub LIPA05:57,30
472BREZINA Lukáš1998TJ Východná06:05,60
518BARTKO Daniel1956ŠK Kriváň Važec06:06,60
671PAVELA Martin2000TJ Východná06:09,70
748BUGAN Jaroslav1967LK Opalisko Závažná Poruba06:15,20
836DUTKO Michal1955 Bike klub LIPA06:18,10
973RENDA Andrej2000SKI Team Štrbské Pleso06:27,00
101FELTOVIČ Ľubomír1978 Bike klub LIPA06:29,60
1170BREZINA Radoslav2000TJ Východná06:40,20
126NOVOTNÝ Michal1991 ŠK Štrba06:48,20
1243GONDA Pavol1973 TJ TATRAN HYBE06:48,20
142HUDÁČEK Marek1979 Lyžiarsky klub Biatlon Predajná06:48,50
1583BRUŇOVÁ Lenka2000 KBL JASNA Lipt. Mikuláš06:49,10
1687HORNIAKOVÁ Barbora2003Lyžiarsky klub Biatlon Predajná06:50,00
1744BREZINA Jaroslav1971 TJ Tatran Hybe06:56,10
1839ŠTESKO Ján1966 Lyžiarsky klub Biatlon Predajná06:57,70
1994VAJDOVÁ Michaela2003TJ Východná07:03,20
2076KOREČKO Tobiáš2002 Fox team Prešov07:06,90
2165NEMČÍK Patrik2001 ŠK Štrba07:07,30
2293MIČEVOVÁ Jana2002TJ Východná07:20,20
2386LONGAUEROVÁ Zuzana2001 Lyžiarsky klub Biatlon Predajná07:21,10
2466ŠERFEL Ján Jakub2001 ŠK Štrba07:47,30
2532MARTON Milan1948 Veteran ski07:49,90
2667ZURIAN Erik2001 ŠK Štrba07:50,10
2789MAKOVINYOVÁ Kristína2004 Lyžiarsky klub Biatlon Predajná07:55,90
2838KAZÁR Marian1957 Lyžiarsky klub Biatlon Predajná08:09,20
2981MRAVOVÁ Miroslava2001 ŠK Štrba08:14,80
3045MICHALIDES Igor1963 TJ TATRAN HYBE08:25,40
3131SEDLAČKO Juraj1969 Sport team Nová Lesná08:31,50
3290PAPAJOVÁ Patrícia2004 Lyžiarsky klub Biatlon Predajná08:41,30
3395LETOŠOVÁ Zuzana2004MŠK Liptovský hrádok08:49,90
3424ŠUCHTÁROVÁ Andrea1983 TJ TATRAN HYBE08:50,30
3585MINÁROVÁ Tamara2000 Lyžiarsky klub Biatlon Predajná08:52,10
3684MINÁROVÁ Barbora2000 Lyžiarsky klub Biatlon Predajná09:03,10
3722MAKOVÍNYOVÁ Martina1975 Lyžiarsky klub Biatlon Predajná09:09,90
3869BUDINSKÝ Jozef Libor2001 ŠK Štrba09:13,10
393MALÁK Michal1980 AKHŠ09:29,90
397IGOR Timko1978NO NAME09:29,90
4177BRODŇANSKÝ Dávid2003 Fox Team09:37,20
4223RUSNÁKOVÁ Katarína1993 LK Slovan Štôla09:43,80
4397PLEVOVÁ Martina2004 neregistrovaný09:44,30
4468ZAŽO Šimon2004 Lyžiarsky klub Biatlon Predajná09:45,00
4574LICHÝ Alexander2005 Sport Club Rysy10:01,70
4633POLOVKA František1953 ELBATIZ POLO10:06,90
4725ŠKERDOVÁ Martina1977 TJ TATRAN HYBE10:16,00
4888DEMIANOVÁ Ella2006 Lyžiarsky klub Biatlon Predajná10:19,00
4992KOLODZEJOVÁ Aneta2000 ŠK Štrba10:56,40
5055NOVYSEDLÁKOVÁ Anna1959 KBL ŠKP Martin11:01,50
5159NOVOTNÁ Darina1959Spišská Nová Ves11:32,20
5256HALÁSOVÁ Viera1964SportTatry.sk11:48,50
5326MICHALIDESOVÁ Dana1980 TJ TATRAN HYBE12:27,00
5442BREZINA Marián1962Whirpool13:13,50
5537KAŠICKÝ Rudolf1958 Poprad13:47,00
5650MINČÍK Jozef1956Košice13:53,60
5749KORČEK Vladimír1953Košice14:01,20
5896ŽIAKOVÁ Zuzana2005Banská Bystrica14:20,60
598ŽIAK Juraj1975Banská Bystrica14:21,10
6057TUMPACHOVÁ Jela1954Martin15:07,00
6175ADAMKOVIČ Martin2008Bratislava15:28,80
6221ARBETOVÁ Janka1984 ArKo18:00,70
6360ČUTKOVÁ Milota1954Istebné18:47,80
645KOLLÁRIK Pavol1985 ArKo19:48,10
6558TEPLICOVÁ Marta1960Košice21:07,60
6634ARBET Ján1952 ArKo21:09,70
6740MIČKO František1958Vranov nad Topľou22:16,40
91REISTETTEROVA Carla1999 ŠKP BBDNS
35MIHÁL Mariam1951 SVETDNS
41REISTETTER Roman1973 ŠKP BBDNS
46ANTOŠ Jan1970 KošiceDNS
78BREZINA Marián1999WhirpoolDNS