Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
134JURČO Michal1972 Ski Team Štrbské Pleso12:01,40
273HOLIGA Ján1977 KBL ŠKP Martin12:02,90
3118ŠEFČÍK Jozef1997 ŠKP Levoča12:23,80
4168MIKITA Milan1997 13:12,50
5112NEMČÍK Lukáš1993 LK Metropol Košice13:13,80
631JURENA Adam2000 Sport Rysy klub13:36,00
7116KOSTELNÍK Viliam1999 KBT Spiš13:40,20
8122PALGUTA Luboslav1978 ŠKP KBL Martin13:47,20
933ŠKVARENINA Martin1999 Sport Rysy klub13:49,20
10105CIENIK Radovan1978 ŠKP KBL Martin13:57,90
1184KOLLÁR Ľubomir1964 Sport team Nova Lesna13:59,50
12124AUGUSTINAK Dušan1964 POPRAD14:09,70
13190RENDA Andrej2000 Ski Team Štrbské Pleso14:12,00
1437HOLIENČÍK Stanislav1981 Sport Rysy klub14:17,80
1539ŠKVARIDLO Davorín1979 davorin.sk14:27,50
16108KOLLÁRIK Erik1996 ŠKP KBL Martin14:31,20
17117LAMI František1993 LK Metropol Košice14:34,40
18102PAVELLA Martin2000 TJ Družstevník Východná14:41,20
19130KOREČKO Tobiáš2002 BŠK Prešov14:50,20
20126PLICHTA Miroslav1978 TJ Vysoké Tatry14:54,30
21110RAJNIAK Milan1966 TJ TATRAN HYBE14:59,40
2246CHLEBNIČAN Marko1999 SKI Team Jase Látky15:00,20
23113KOSTELNÍK Eduard1969 KBT Spiš15:11,50
24114STAROŇ Vladimír1951 Skiveterán Tatr. Štrba15:18,20
2511DANKO Radovan2003 SKI Team Jase Látky15:20,30
2617HAVRAN Marko2003 ŠKP Levoča15:23,20
27199TRIZNA Viliam1971 KBL Jasná15:28,30
2732PAPAY Viktor2000 Lyžiarsky klub Biatlon Predajná15:28,30
2947HORNIAKOVÁ Barbora2001 Lyžiarsky klub Biatlon Predajná15:50,70
30104SKLENÁRIK Stanislav1974 KB Revúca15:54,80
3153SIVOKOVA Kristina2002 SKI Team Jase Látky16:13,70
32121LORKOVÁ Ema2001 ŠKP Levoča16:14,50
33200LEHOTSKÁ Eva1983 KBL Martin16:22,70
34111LISOŇ Marián1963 Svit16:32,20
35106REPKOVÁ Lucia1998 KBT SPIŠ16:34,90
365PECIAROVÁ Lucia2005 Lyžiarsky klub Biatlon Predajná16:37,40
37125NOVOTNÝ Michal1989 016:43,90
38103GAJDOŠ Jaroslav2000 TJ Družstevník Východná16:48,10
39123DŽUGANOVÁ Karin2000 SKPLE16:53,50
4076BALOGOVÁ Barbora1998 Biatlon ŠK Prešov17:02,90
41127PRÍLOHOVÁ Laura2002 ŠKP Levoča17:07,60
42167KAPRALOV Konstantin1980 Russia17:11,80
4350LICHÁ Henrieta2001 Sport Rysy klub17:16,30
4448MINÁROVÁ Tamara2000 Lyžiarsky klub Biatlon Predajná17:22,20
4564SERAFIN Dariusz1966 TG.SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE17:28,00
4694PAVLIČKO Štefan1962 ŠK Štrba17:32,30
47179LACKO Milan1971 Dobšiná17:40,20
4840ŠKVARENINA Ivan1968 Sport Rysy klub17:41,20
49132SCHREIBER Jaroslav1969 ALLY SOFT Košice17:44,20
5068MAJOCH Tadeusz1955 Majoch team17:45,10
5189SETTEY Tomáš1993 HALEKO17:49,30
5278MALČEK Marek1999 TRIAN UMB Banská Bystrica17:56,10
53100REISTETTEROVA Miriam1975 17:59,00
5416BRODŇANSKÝ Dávid2003 BSK Presov18:01,20
5549LONGAUEROVÁ Zuzana2000 Lyžiarsky klub Biatlon Predajná18:03,70
5661PIVKO Pavel1982 18:05,30
57187BYSTRIANSKÝ Marek2003 LK Hriňová18:06,30
5880BALOGOVA Radka1999 BIATLONŠKPREŠOV18:09,80
5942KELLOVÁ Lenka1981 Klub Jasná18:12,30
6091BRODŇANSKÝ Martin1968 BŠK Prešov18:18,70
61135SEGEČOVA Eva1971 SKI Team Jase Látky18:26,00
6293BELICAJ Benjamín2003 KB Breza18:30,40
6377BALOGA Štefan1972 Biatlon ŠK Prešov18:31,50
6471ŠUJETA Peter1975 FK Plavnica18:34,40
6555KRIŠTÓF Róbert1986 ŠKP Rožňava18:35,80
6682BALOGOVA Alexandra1997 BIATLONŠKPREŠOV18:48,10
67107REPKOVÁ Petra2001 KBT SPIŠ18:51,00
68133CHLEBNIČAN Mário1978 SKI Team Jase Látky18:56,50
6986ZAPALAČOVÁ Alica1987 ŠKP KBL Martin18:58,60
7097BLAŠKO Ján1962 019:01,00
71197BEŤKOVÁ Dana1972 BK Opalisko Z.Poruba19:03,00
72195BUKASOVÁ Veronika2003 BK Opalisko Z.Poruba19:26,40
7363PAVKOVČEKOVÁ Marcela1977 Klub biatlonu Predajna19:27,40
7456CHABADA Ondrej1963 ŠK STEZ SNV19:40,90
75175FUKER Miroslav1959 SNN19:43,50
76194PIATKOVÁ Ema2004 BK Opalisko Z.Poruba19:44,10
77115KOSTELNÍK Eduard1995 KBT Spiš19:57,50
78120MUŠINSKÁ Katarína2000 ŠKP Levoča20:12,30
7979VINCE Gabriel1978 020:36,60
8060HVIZDOŠ Jaroslav1962 020:53,80
81196VALENT Bohuš1949 BK Opalisko Z.Poruba21:22,70
82180VHER Ján1943 SVK21:34,60
8344TIMKO Ivan1980 NO NAME22:02,50
8495GRUNVALDSKÝ Vlado1992 022:33,60
8565KACVINSKÝ Juraj1975 Fričovce22:41,20
8645TIMKO Igor1978 No Name23:12,70
8638MALÁK Michal1980 Alkan klub horských športov T. Matliare23:12,70
88169GLADIČ Jozef1970 Bike Klub Lipa23:35,80
8943SEDLAČKO Juraj1969 Sport Team Nová Lesná23:49,70
9099TROŠOKOVÁ Kristína1999 KBL Jasna24:15,20
91134TRČANOVA Jarmila1971 SKI Team Jase Látky24:21,30
92141HAVIAR Miroslav1950 SVK24:36,20
9390NOVOTNÁ Darina1959 026:07,40
9472PARILAK Gerard1943 026:36,20
9554VEGH Peter1968 sportTATRY.sk26:40,20
9688KVAKA Ján1983 Kysak26:42,30
9785KOSTRAB Pavol1955 NW-Running Prešov26:48,20
9866KAČMÁRY Gabriel1961 027:12,10
9974URBAN Jozef1969 MARAS team, pobočka Harichovce27:29,20
100188ČANIOVÁ Ľudmila1999 LK Hriňová29:11,60
10181GARČAROVÁ ŠTUNDOVÁ Lucia1984 030:33,60
10283KAPRAL Martin1979 030:40,40
10367ŠTOFKA Ondrej1983 Ford Szilcar Racing Team31:07,80