Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
1143MLYNÁR Martin1986 ŠKP Vysoké Tatry05:44,40
251BARTKO Tomáš1991 ŠK Kriváň Važec06:05,30
341DUTKO Marek1984 Bike klub LIPA06:07,80
4191IĽANOVSKÝ Peter1991 KBL Jasná06:18,20
5156DUTKO Michal1955 006:30,20
6152KAPUSTOVÁ Ema2002 Klub biatlonu Revúca06:36,10
713HORNIAK Matej2003 Lyžiarsky klub Biatlon Predajná06:43,20
8160GONDA Pavol1973 TJ TATRAN HYBE06:57,30
935MATUSCHKA Erik1986 Poprad07:04,40
109MAŤKO Martin2005 ŠKP KBL Martin07:06,50
11178CIENIK Martin2005 KBL ŠKP Martin07:07,80
1210MEJTSKÝ Maxim2005 KBL ŠKP Martin07:16,10
1319MAKOVINYOVÁ Kristína2004 Lyžiarsky klub Biatlon Predajná07:19,10
14181VAJDOVÁ Michaela2003 TJ Družstevník Východná07:27,70
15173PLEVOVÁ Martina2004 Klub Biatlon Ostrava07:35,70
16162ŽIŠKA Radovan2003 TJ Tatran Hybe07:36,80
1736ZURIAN Branislav2002 ŠK Štrba07:38,70
18140PLEVA David2001 Biatlon Ostrava Poruba07:43,80
194BRTÁŇ Matej2005 TJ TATRAN HYBE07:47,30
2092BELICAJ Sebastián2006 KB-Breza07:53,10
21198BEŤKOVÁ Dana1976 BK Opalisko Z.Poruba07:54,80
22149ZORIČÁK Jozef1968 NIS 201707:57,00
23172ŽIŠKA Ján1971 TJ TAHY08:04,10
2424OMÁNIK Peter2003 Sport Rysy Klub08:04,30
2529STANKOVIANSKY Martin2005 KBL Jasná08:04,90
2621CHLEBNIČANOVÁ Katarina2003 SKI Team Jase Látky08:05,20
2722HAZUCHOVA Lucia2003 SKI Team Jase Látky08:05,80
28174KÁN Pavol1973 ŠKP BB08:10,20
298DEMIANOVÁ Ela2006 KB Predajná08:14,60
30158MICHALIDESOVÁ Martina2002 TJ TATRAN HYBE08:17,10
31176SOKOLOVÁ Margaréta2003 ŠK Štrba08:20,30
32177SOKOLOVÁ Natália2004 ŠK Štrba08:24,80
33165NOVOTNÝ Lukáš1983 ŠK Štrba08:25,80
34136MARAS Ladislav1963 MARAS team08:28,70
3512ADAMOV Šimon2004 TJ TATRAN HYBE08:36,40
36150HOLIGA Ján1947 ŠKP KBL Martin08:37,20
373ADAMOV Michal2006 TJ TATRAN HYBE08:39,00
3823POLIAKOVA Livia2004 SKI Team Jase Látky08:40,00
3920PAPAJOVÁ Patrícia2004 Lyžiarsky klub Biatlon Predajná08:40,30
4018GONDOVÁ Marína2004 TJ TATRAN HYBE08:41,40
4196PIKALOVÁ Viktoria2002 KBL Jasna08:44,20
4252KOVÁCSOVÁ Anna1980 Batizovce08:46,80
43153ŠUCHTÁROVÁ Andrea1983 TJ TATRAN HYBE08:49,10
4487LENGYEL Štefan1972 008:50,70
4528BEŤKO Timotej1999 Závažná Poruba08:52,20
46170MICHALIDES Igor1963 TJ TAHY08:53,10
4725MAŤKOVÁ Nikolka2003 ŠKP KBL Martin08:56,20
48193BUKASOVÁ Tereza2007 BK Opalisko Z.Poruba08:57,80
4926BALOGA Štefan2004 Biatlon ŠK Prešov09:12,50
5030KACVINSKÝ Lukáš2004 BŠK Prešov09:12,90
5127LICHÝ Alexandrer2005 Sport Rysy Klub09:16,60
522ŠKERDA Matúš2006 TJ TATRAN HYBE09:17,30
5345TIMKO Igor1978 No Name09:25,70
54186JACEJKOVÁ Michaela2003 LK Hriňová09:32,30
551ŠUCHTÁR Kristián2006 TJ TATRAN HYBE09:34,80
56192LIBÁKOVÁ Sofia2007 BK Opalisko Z.Poruba09:35,10
57184FALUŠOVÁ Lívia2004 LK Hriňová09:43,60
5862TOMEČKO Jozef1953 NW-Running Prešov10:01,70
59145GAVALIER Rastislav1999 ŠK Štrba10:03,20
60139KOTRADY Vladimir1997 010:03,80
61159LEHOTSKÝ Peter1970 TJ TATRAN HYBE10:08,80
62161BROŠKO Marek1979 010:17,40
6359ŠOLTÉS Jozef1966 NW.Runing Prešov10:22,20
64185KALAMAROVÁ Petra2003 LK Hriňová10:23,70
65154NOVYSEDLÁKOVÁ Anna1959 ŠKP KBL Martin10:24,90
6615TRČAN Štefan2004 SKI Team Jase Látky10:29,40
67182BYSTRIANSKÝ Šimon2007 LK Hriňová10:34,40
68119ŠOFRANKOVÁ Antónia1997 Klub OB ATU Košice10:44,90
69155TRIPŠANSKÁ Marína1975 10:47,50
706LIPTAIOVÁ Adela2007 Lyžiarsky klub Biatlon Predajná11:11,80
71163CIENIK Igor1955 KST Tatran Prešov11:34,70
7214LIPTAI Dávid2004 Lyžiarsky klub Biatlon Predajná12:18,30
73138HALASOVÁ Viera1964 sportTATRY.sk12:22,30
74164ŠERFEL Michal1958 ŠK Štrba12:34,60
75142GREGUŠ Dušan1954 Hasiči Ružomberok12:50,70
76166KOVÁČ Ľubomír1979 ŠK Štrba13:04,80
77157DUTKOVÁ Lenka1985 013:33,90
78147KAŠICKÝ Rudolf1958 013:41,00
79146GAVALIER Rastislav1969 ŚK ŠTRBA13:55,20
80151TEPLICKÝ František1958 014:15,50
81144GAVALIEROVÁ Zuzana1976 ŠK Štrba14:30,50
82148BARTALSKÁ-NINAJOVÁ Dana1958 15:08,40
83171ŠKERDA Pavol1976 TJ TAHY15:20,60
847VEJČÍKOVÁ Tatiana1972 Košice16:45,20