Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
11Ryška Vít1975 VSK Univerzita Brno46:21,10
249Hrdina Tomáš1979 Moravský Krumlov47:19,32
369Fořt Martin1968 Eleven Test Team47:34,72
412Fabry Jozef1983 SNWA48:21,17
553Šmotlák Martin1976 AKV Bratislava48:27,24
625Chocholáč Jan1985 WLINIE49:01,97
745Mraz Jozef1980 AKV Bratislava49:15,40
8142Fašungová Petra1980 50:47,38
92Vnenčáková Soňa1994 AO Svit50:47,75
1070Šoltýs Milan1972 Batizovce51:20,08
1146Takács Ľubomír1978 Košice51:37,01
12214Müldner Rafał1974 no team51:38,26
1330Gregor Michal1979 AKV Bratislava51:46,40
1426Václaviak Stanislav1979 AK Banik Prievidza51:50,35
1540Jedinák Matúš 1979 EMKO športový klub52:56,89
1652Foltýn Michal1989 FRX53:20,69
1762Miško Ľuboš1967 Ententiki Prešov53:22,36
18132Plekanec Juraj1974 Brno53:50,53
1922Makovický Martin1983 Košice54:03,07
2034Schmidt Jiří1990 -54:10,25
21212Spál Roland1974 Bratislava54:18,79
22213Capík Ľubomír1972 Aj MY sme BEH :)54:29,50
2360Bukovič Norbert1970 NikaWRC Rožňava54:30,97
2468Zelený Ivan1967 Jaro a Maro54:34,05
2513Červeňan Andrej1971 BEHAME.sk54:47,72
26108Mihoková Tímea1997 AO Svit-Batizovce54:57,65
27206Kopp Michal1988 Ruža56:12,44
2815Marton Radovan1978 KOB SOKOL KYSAK56:16,91
29144Darvasi Peter1989 BrunoLaurinec running SVK56:36,64
3063Koravský Roman1969 Eleven Test Team56:42,63
31200Kramolišová Jitka1985 Sintesi Prima Donna56:44,71
32104Chrančoková Daniela1986 BB56:47,95
3364Franko Valér1966 KOB SOKOL KYSAK56:58,53
3451Polgár Marek1982 Maťo TEAM57:09,18
3555Mihok Ján1970 Batizovce57:19,55
36207Horník Patrik1980 Poriadie57:31,96
37121Píšová Monika1972 AK BANÍK PRIEVIDZA57:35,58
3847Martinec Robin1981 Luhačovice57:54,06
3928Marendiak Martin1987 Bratislava57:54,39
40138Krasula Pavel1962 1. SKI MASTERS58:09,58
41136Bobrik Radovan1972 EMKO športový klub58:11,54
4233Čeklovský Vladimír1981 Moravany58:20,05
4393Kucháriková Michaela1992 ACK Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš58:27,57
4457Jendrejčák Radoslav1974 Kežmarok58:51,19
45148Gaborčík Jaroslav1971 Spišská Teplica58:55,53
463Václaviaková Mária1985 AK Baník Prievidza59:04,98
4759Kotrady Ľuboš1975 Smižany59:17,54
4839Valachovič Michal1987 M&M59:46,91
4932Roško Ľuboš1988 Poša59:53,13
5021Poliak Marek1977 Jaro a Maro59:59,10
51226Kozma jun. Ferenc1997 Debrecen01:00:01,78
5281Klausman Miroslav1962 Dobšiná01:00:11,39
5371Franko Jozef1957 OBS Prešov01:00:14,21
54111Rožoková Vladimíra 1985 AH running team01:00:17,43
55140Mackovič Viliam1959 SC1896 Štrbské Pleso01:00:33,78
56149Hovodzak Peter1981 01:00:57,37
5778Likavský Peter1962 AKV Bratislava01:01:13,97
5818Schütte Tino1981 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum01:01:29,28
5975Filó Gyorgy1963 KOB SOKOL KYSAK01:01:53,17
60141Lunter Martin1959 ŠK Telgárt01:01:53,38
6137Kráľ Martin 1980 Prešov01:02:45,92
6277Kocúr Jaroslav1959 Jaro a Maro01:02:46,20
63127Bothár Ivan1962 BK Sliač01:02:54,03
6456Vaško Peter1968 Brežany01:03:15,18
654Smreková Marta1966 LKDV Dobšiná01:03:43,49
6654Matúška Michal1980 Pivné Tornádo01:03:53,55
676Kresánek Miroslav1949 Petržalka01:03:53,69
68209Bartak Miroslav1978 Stupava01:04:45,21
69112Procházková Zuzana1986 TOM-KČT Kralupy nad Vltavou01:04:51,93
70122Kolláriková Monika1972 LKVD Dobšiná01:05:00,72
7135Skačáni Tomáš1982 DNR Jihlava01:05:05,51
72216Staroň Michal1980 PROtour Travel Agency01:05:21,94
7323Valachovič Martin1988 M&M01:05:37,79
74205Krištóf Róbert1986 ŠKP Rožňava01:05:38,35
7565Polovka Miroslav1971 Poprad01:05:56,40
7691Saxová Ĺubica1976 Kosice01:05:59,42
7774Frey Eduard1958 KČT - TOM Kralupy nad Vltavou01:06:04,59
7899Gorduličová Lucia1980 Jaro a Maro01:06:13,22
7966Mikuška Pavel1970 BITO-Skladovacia technika s.r.o.01:06:34,27
8043Klein Rado1978 Trnava01:06:39,03
81143Stolár Róbert1974 Poprad01:06:39,47
82109Vargová Katarína1977 Dobšiná01:06:41,27
8390Gorduličová Iveta1982 Jaro a Maro01:06:43,27
8431Kapec Ivan1977 iRun01:07:10,82
85134Uhrinová Renata1978 Nejakí divní01:07:26,35
8610Just Martin1992 VŠEMvs01:07:28,36
8719Niko Karol1979 Svit01:07:42,07
8820Lovič Marcel1977 Košice01:07:43,66
89107Dočkalová Věra1976 KOPIS HZS JMK BRNO01:07:56,07
90133Kermietová Veronika1992 Trenujeme.sk01:07:56,30
91227Spálová Oktavia1978 Bratislava01:08:10,55
9229Gdovin Lukáš1995 Behame.sk01:08:35,07
93120Kartusková Zuzana1968 Sport-fitnes Sp.N.Ves01:08:47,42
94102Svecova Margareta1985 Miczak01:09:05,56
95208Lukáč Pavol1987 Liptovský Hrádok01:10:18,34
96204Brijová Martina1993 Batizovce01:10:19,28
97211Lorincz Peter1968 ŠKP Rožňava01:10:25,39
98126Popracová Drahomíra1958 Kežmarok01:10:34,99
9989Jablonska Ewa1986 Krynica-Zdroj01:11:00,98
100105Fottova Jana1981 iRun01:11:01,67
10195Černicka Martina1981 Poprad01:11:03,83
10280Votava Karel1965 Emko01:11:07,87
103100Drvárová Silvia1986 -01:11:17,94
10438Rolko Martin1990 Active life Košice01:11:23,42
10567Dosedla Peter1975 EXPRESS PEOPLE RUN01:11:26,43
10682Cipl František1951 Bonbon Praha01:12:01,15
107137Násaly Jozef1977 VK01:12:14,98
10844Kráľ Stanislav1988 Sobrance01:13:09,10
109223Zelený Jiří1976 SCA01:14:04,98
11048Želinský Rudolf1987 SVK01:14:15,53
111225Kozmané Szirtesi Krisztina1968 Debrecen01:14:25,70
112116Badačová Gabriela1981 Rýchli prdi01:14:45,98
11372Jarný Martin1961 KOB SOKOL KYSAK01:15:27,95
11494Nagyova Erika1978 Bratislava01:15:41,15
115118Schmiedlová Adriána1982 Košice01:15:43,36
11683Ebbage Steve 1954 Rushcliffe A.C.01:15:54,93
117222Sobotka Petr1976 SCA01:17:04,58
11817Upohlav Ondrej1979 Pivné Tornádo01:17:05,19
11997Lovičová Miriam1977 Košice01:17:23,35
120115Horáková Iva1989 WLINIE01:17:24,67
12187Nicholson Ian1951 Rushcliffe AC01:17:58,40
12211Duchovič Michal1989 VŠEMvs01:18:18,85
12324Ivanovič Peter1979 VŠEMvs01:18:20,70
124123BALOGH SZABÓ Ildikó1974 NIKE01:18:27,36
125131PALOTAI Gábor1953 ZEBRA FUTOKLUB01:19:58,38
12684PARILAK GERARD1943 TRICLUB MICHALOVCE01:20:25,79
127124Jarná Jarmila1964 KOB SOKOL KYSAK01:20:56,99
128117Nagyova Monika1977 Bratislava01:21:06,35
129103Poizlová Michaela1997 VŠEMvs01:21:15,19
13050Kuzma Marcel1976 tjb beniakovce01:22:11,32
13192Valachovicova Zuzana1981 Trnava01:22:16,16
132202Huse Emese1978 Uppony01:22:39,93
133150Bachratá Iveta1959 IB Rein01:22:51,47
13498Halahijová Ivana1983 Tough cookies01:23:09,65
13596Jánošíková Alžbeta1997 FIT-WAY01:23:57,48
13673Jánošík Jozef1964 FIT-WAY01:23:57,73
137221Votruba Václav1976 SCA01:24:14,13
138217Kavuľa Miroslav1972 union01:24:23,88
139218Mušinská Jana1977 Karate klub UNION Košice01:24:24,08
14086Stone Brian Robert1949 Holme Pierrepont RC01:25:19,39
141220Hezselyová Jana1973 SCA01:25:30,18
14227Zuščák Jozef1979 ZuscakFamily01:26:05,43
143125Jelemenská Alena1963 Emko01:26:09,79
144224Bak Magdolna1966 Debrecen01:28:56,86
145101Vdovjaková Zuzana1997 Vitalgym01:29:10,61
14658ZOLTAN VIDA1966 ZEBRA FUTOKLUB01:29:18,39
147110Leskova Lucia1986 Tough cookies01:29:18,66