Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
1309Petr Jiři1979 DIADORA31:48,76
21Ryška Vít1975 VSK Univerzita Brno34:00,76
353Šmotlák Martin1976 AKV Bratislava34:23,29
445Mraz Jozef1980 AKV Bratislava34:36,74
569Fořt Martin1968 Eleven Test Team34:53,77
612Fabry Jozef1983 SNWA34:57,19
725Chocholáč Jan1985 WLINIE35:13,35
8339Pecina David1974 Eleven Test Team35:29,16
9310Kostka Michal1979 BEHAME.sk35:36,27
10307Kożuch Rafał1989 RedLineTeam35:46,72
11327Koldinský Jan1985 TOM-KČT Kralupy nad Vltavou36:04,50
12301Kořenek Ján1980 Ambiciózne hovadá36:10,72
1349Hrdina Tomáš1979 Moravský Krumlov36:12,75
14142Fašungová Petra1980 36:28,23
15347Belianský Anton1962 AK Baník Prievidza36:40,43
1646Takács Ľubomír1978 Košice36:49,13
17328Shanks Stephen1978 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC36:50,83
182Vnenčáková Soňa1994 AO Svit36:52,25
1963Koravský Roman1969 Eleven Test Team37:14,88
20318Zając Leszek1983 Faurecia37:18,19
21336Kačmarčík Tomáš1975 ŠportRysy-INOV-837:24,04
2270Šoltýs Milan1972 Batizovce37:53,00
2322Makovický Martin1983 Košice38:03,32
2430Gregor Michal1979 AKV Bratislava38:04,78
25332Kożuch Michał1994 RedLineTeam38:15,00
26323Volenský Martin1982 Marathon BB Team38:18,49
27330Klomínský Václav1987 KČT Kralupy38:22,49
2826Václaviak Stanislav1979 AK Banik Prievidza38:24,78
2952Foltýn Michal1989 FRX38:35,37
3068Zelený Ivan1967 Jaro a Maro38:49,58
3113Červeňan Andrej1971 BEHAME.sk39:01,71
32302Pšenčík Stanislav1979 Prodom Run39:11,76
3340Jedinák Matúš 1979 EMKO športový klub39:16,69
3460Bukovič Norbert1970 NikaWRC Rožňava39:27,18
3534Schmidt Jiří1990 -39:30,35
3662Miško Ľuboš1967 Ententiki Prešov39:33,65
37132Plekanec Juraj1974 Brno39:58,99
38108Mihoková Tímea1997 AO Svit-Batizovce40:01,13
39319Kalanka Lukáš1989 MT40:32,27
4015Marton Radovan1978 KOB SOKOL KYSAK40:40,84
4164Franko Valér1966 KOB SOKOL KYSAK40:41,17
42334Varga Jozef 1972 Maras team40:42,53
4347Martinec Robin1981 Luhačovice40:47,76
4433Čeklovský Vladimír1981 Moravany40:56,06
45104Chrančoková Daniela1986 BB40:58,34
4693Kucháriková Michaela1992 ACK Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš41:11,82
4751Polgár Marek1982 Maťo TEAM41:20,19
48348Blažek Pavol1958 Marathon BB Team41:35,67
49312Secomandi Davide1978 Kukurica Squad41:36,80
50321Palinkas Balazs1987 Moni es a legenyek41:39,48
51352Lukáčová Šulcová Denisa0 41:51,76
52300Almási Marian1970 BEHAME.sk42:07,51
53337Varga Marian1972 Dobšiná42:07,76
54331Gombár Vladimír1983 Poprad ROCKS42:11,79
5510Just Martin1992 VŠEMvs42:12,74
56346Leskovsky Milan1965 EMKO športový klub42:16,93
5757Jendrejčák Radoslav1974 Kežmarok42:21,09
58313Ogorzałek Mateusz1989 RedLineTeam42:23,21
59343Harach Michal1974 Krunners42:32,25
6081Klausman Miroslav1962 Dobšiná42:34,69
61138Krasula Pavel1962 1. SKI MASTERS42:51,34
62136Bobrik Radovan1972 EMKO športový klub43:00,17
63121Píšová Monika1972 AK BANÍK PRIEVIDZA43:10,70
6459Kotrady Ľuboš1975 Smižany43:15,06
6532Roško Ľuboš1988 Poša43:30,88
6628Marendiak Martin1987 Bratislava43:37,84
67111Rožoková Vladimíra 1985 AH running team43:40,75
68324Konečný Dušan1978 SC 1896 Štrbské pleso43:41,18
69305Hargaš Miroslav1982 Silvini Madshus Team43:44,88
70345Gozdz Wojtek1974 Speleoklub Swietokrzyski43:48,61
7139Valachovič Michal1987 M&M44:09,27
7278Likavský Peter1962 AKV Bratislava44:19,58
73141Lunter Martin1959 ŠK Telgárt44:38,64
7476Neupauer Ján1959 Majnehu44:38,98
7521Poliak Marek1977 Jaro a Maro44:39,96
76341Múdry Peter1975 Košice44:44,29
77316Tomčík Jozef1979 Koliba-Myslava44:45,53
7818Schütte Tino1981 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum45:01,90
79344Kelecsényi Timotej1973 AŠK Fenix Bratislava45:02,10
80127Bothár Ivan1962 BK Sliač45:03,50
8155Mihok Ján1970 Batizovce45:12,23
82329Kubík Jaroslav1981 La Nina45:12,93
8371Franko Jozef1957 OBS Prešov45:13,79
84326Tajblik Rastislav1978 TJB Beniakovce45:15,69
8575Filó Gyorgy1963 KOB SOKOL KYSAK45:22,38
86335Pastucha Silvester1974 Vítkovce45:26,60
873Václaviaková Mária1985 AK Baník Prievidza45:36,48
884Smreková Marta1966 LKDV Dobšiná45:39,43
8954Matúška Michal1980 Pivné Tornádo45:55,55
90355Lukeš Martin1968 Eleven Test Team46:13,22
9177Kocúr Jaroslav1959 Jaro a Maro46:39,16
9237Kráľ Martin 1980 Prešov46:56,46
93140Mackovič Viliam1959 SC1896 Štrbské Pleso46:57,46
9473Jánošík Jozef1964 FIT-WAY47:06,04
9599Gorduličová Lucia1980 Jaro a Maro47:12,38
9665Polovka Miroslav1971 Poprad47:14,32
9791Saxová Ĺubica1976 Kosice47:24,82
9835Skačáni Tomáš1982 DNR Jihlava47:28,20
9923Valachovič Martin1988 M&M47:29,46
100112Procházková Zuzana1986 TOM-KČT Kralupy nad Vltavou47:30,01
101122Kolláriková Monika1972 LKVD Dobšiná47:44,59
10243Klein Rado1978 Trnava47:51,14
103340Peško Boris1974 Kruners47:51,94
104351Mrázová Jurina1982 VŠC Dukla BB47:52,35
10519Niko Karol1979 Svit47:59,98
1066Kresánek Miroslav1949 Petržalka48:02,97
107107Dočkalová Věra1976 KOPIS HZS JMK BRNO48:17,62
10890Gorduličová Iveta1982 Jaro a Maro48:21,14
10974Frey Eduard1958 KČT - TOM Kralupy nad Vltavou48:45,42
110109Vargová Katarína1977 Dobšiná49:01,85
111349Okruhlica Ľubomír1952 Nezávislosť Bratislava49:11,83
11266Mikuška Pavel1970 BITO-Skladovacia technika s.r.o.49:16,09
11356Vaško Peter1968 Brežany49:48,45
11420Lovič Marcel1977 Košice50:02,21
11529Gdovin Lukáš1995 Behame.sk50:10,94
116120Kartusková Zuzana1968 Sport-fitnes Sp.N.Ves50:12,39
117308Kral Tomas1985 Easyrun50:31,55
118133Kermietová Veronika1992 Trenujeme.sk50:33,16
119102Svecova Margareta1985 Miczak50:55,09
120342Uhříček Petr1972 Perštejn51:09,60
12117Upohlav Ondrej1979 Pivné Tornádo51:26,67
122126Popracová Drahomíra1958 Kežmarok51:45,85
123105Fottova Jana1981 iRun51:52,25
12431Kapec Ivan1977 iRun51:52,52
12567Dosedla Peter1975 EXPRESS PEOPLE RUN51:56,02
12680Votava Karel1965 Emko52:02,66
12738Rolko Martin1990 Active life Košice52:07,25
128100Drvárová Silvia1986 -52:18,85
129137Násaly Jozef1977 VK52:32,53
13095Černicka Martina1981 Poprad52:42,87
13172Jarný Martin1961 KOB SOKOL KYSAK53:05,81
13289Jablonska Ewa1986 Krynica-Zdroj53:08,94
13382Cipl František1951 Bonbon Praha53:40,91
134118Schmiedlová Adriána1982 Košice53:59,41
13594Nagyova Erika1978 Bratislava53:59,67
13648Želinský Rudolf1987 SVK54:29,36
13797Lovičová Miriam1977 Košice54:37,34
13887Nicholson Ian1951 Rushcliffe AC55:02,69
139131PALOTAI Gábor1953 ZEBRA FUTOKLUB55:18,21
14044Kráľ Stanislav1988 Sobrance55:37,18
141113Mlynarovicova Adriana1986 Bratislava55:39,90
142115Horáková Iva1989 WLINIE55:45,42
143116Badačová Gabriela1981 Rýchli prdi55:54,11
144123BALOGH SZABÓ Ildikó1974 NIKE56:37,70
145117Nagyova Monika1977 Bratislava56:38,29
14624Ivanovič Peter1979 VŠEMvs56:39,91
14711Duchovič Michal1989 VŠEMvs57:52,22
148353Kral Rosenbergova Hana1988 Easyrun58:01,92
14927Zuščák Jozef1979 ZuscakFamily58:10,08
150110Leskova Lucia1986 Tough cookies59:11,56
151124Jarná Jarmila1964 KOB SOKOL KYSAK01:00:13,15
15284PARILAK GERARD1943 TRICLUB MICHALOVCE01:00:13,49
15316Blanár Ivan1978 Pivné Tornádo01:00:58,65
154103Poizlová Michaela1997 VŠEMvs01:01:00,44
15598Halahijová Ivana1983 Tough cookies01:01:04,07
15683Ebbage Steve 1954 Rushcliffe A.C.01:01:08,03
15786Stone Brian Robert1949 Holme Pierrepont RC01:02:01,02
158125Jelemenská Alena1963 Emko01:03:03,74
159101Vdovjaková Zuzana1997 Vitalgym01:07:06,62
16058ZOLTAN VIDA1966 ZEBRA FUTOKLUB01:07:55,15