Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
1309Petr Jiři1979 DIADORA13:22,17
21Ryška Vít1975 VSK Univerzita Brno13:58,12
3339Pecina David1974 Eleven Test Team14:21,10
449Hrdina Tomáš1979 Moravský Krumlov14:30,02
5524Orolin Pavol1995 KSt Spišské Bystré14:49,18
669Fořt Martin1968 Eleven Test Team14:50,34
753Šmotlák Martin1976 AKV Bratislava14:53,03
8328Shanks Stephen1978 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC14:56,39
9318Zając Leszek1983 Faurecia14:57,31
1045Mraz Jozef1980 AKV Bratislava15:01,44
11327Koldinský Jan1985 TOM-KČT Kralupy nad Vltavou15:02,41
12535Čejka Bořivoj1980 KRB Chrudim15:08,04
13301Kořenek Ján1980 Ambiciózne hovadá15:13,03
1412Fabry Jozef1983 SNWA15:13,73
1525Chocholáč Jan1985 WLINIE15:15,81
16310Kostka Michal1979 BEHAME.sk15:16,94
17319Kalanka Lukáš1989 MT15:19,99
18557Mlynárčik Emil1960 Fox On The Run , Hôrka15:22,13
19336Kačmarčík Tomáš1975 ŠportRysy-INOV-815:29,89
2046Takács Ľubomír1978 Košice15:33,98
212Vnenčáková Soňa1994 AO Svit15:38,83
22347Belianský Anton1962 AK Baník Prievidza15:44,05
2340Jedinák Matúš 1979 EMKO športový klub15:46,57
24330Klomínský Václav1987 KČT Kralupy15:49,60
25132Plekanec Juraj1974 Brno15:50,52
2670Šoltýs Milan1972 Batizovce15:51,55
27626Vitková Adriana1982 MKŠS Kysucké Nové Mesto15:52,90
2830Gregor Michal1979 AKV Bratislava15:54,11
29550Ambróz Jozef1967 Obec Vikartovce15:54,86
30334Varga Jozef 1972 Maras team15:59,49
3122Makovický Martin1983 Košice16:02,67
3226Václaviak Stanislav1979 AK Banik Prievidza16:09,91
33312Secomandi Davide1978 Kukurica Squad16:12,12
34306Lorinčík Dušan1979 Ambiciózne hovadá16:16,61
35300Almási Marian1970 BEHAME.sk16:21,95
3662Miško Ľuboš1967 Ententiki Prešov16:23,32
37302Pšenčík Stanislav1979 Prodom Run16:24,60
3834Schmidt Jiří1990 -16:31,42
39332Kożuch Michał1994 RedLineTeam16:32,62
4013Červeňan Andrej1971 BEHAME.sk16:34,24
41536Maťašovský Michal1991 Active life16:35,24
42507Duračinský Peter1982 Poprad16:36,30
4363Koravský Roman1969 Eleven Test Team16:38,10
4452Foltýn Michal1989 FRX16:38,29
45520Hubáček Martin1981 Poprad16:38,77
46144Darvasi Peter1989 BrunoLaurinec running16:39,43
47601Křen Jakub2001 ROB Pardubice16:39,81
48108Mihoková Tímea1997 AO Svit-Batizovce16:40,18
49545Sýkora Daniel1977 Citius-Altius-Fortius16:41,24
50331Gombár Vladimír1983 Poprad ROCKS16:47,64
51335Pastucha Silvester1974 Vítkovce16:49,14
5260Bukovič Norbert1970 NikaWRC Rožňava16:50,58
53345Gozdz Wojtek1974 Speleoklub Swietokrzyski16:52,14
54521Kačmarčík Marek1977 Svit16:52,53
55346Leskovsky Milan1965 EMKO športový klub16:56,47
56337Varga Marian1972 Dobšiná16:59,24
5755Mihok Ján1970 Batizovce17:01,40
5864Franko Valér1966 KOB SOKOL KYSAK17:04,05
5947Martinec Robin1981 Luhačovice17:05,10
603Václaviaková Mária1985 AK Baník Prievidza17:06,13
61140Mackovič Viliam1959 SC1896 Štrbské Pleso17:06,93
62348Blažek Pavol1958 Marathon BB Team17:10,55
6393Kucháriková Michaela1992 ACK Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš17:13,72
64623Sudor Dominik1994 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso17:15,00
65621Bekeš Martin1978 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso17:17,23
66618Pitoňák František1973 Curling Club Poprad17:21,33
67509Michalko Jaroslav1984 Šport Team Hritz17:24,63
6839Valachovič Michal1987 M&M17:25,28
6968Zelený Ivan1967 Jaro a Maro17:25,77
70603Ruman Dominik2001 Kráľová pri Senci17:26,15
71341Múdry Peter1975 Košice17:26,51
72138Krasula Pavel1962 1. SKI MASTERS17:26,90
72324Konečný Dušan1978 SC 1896 Štrbské pleso17:26,90
74136Bobrik Radovan1972 EMKO športový klub17:29,77
75316Tomčík Jozef1979 Koliba-Myslava17:30,13
76627Svitak Petr1987 Praha 6 - Dejvice17:30,57
7733Čeklovský Vladimír1981 Moravany17:30,95
78344Kelecsényi Timotej1973 AŠK Fenix Bratislava17:32,10
7915Marton Radovan1978 KOB SOKOL KYSAK17:32,46
79343Harach Michal1974 Krunners17:32,46
81329Kubík Jaroslav1981 La Nina17:33,10
8251Polgár Marek1982 Maťo TEAM17:34,96
83537Klešč Matej1991 Active life17:35,49
84121Píšová Monika1972 AK BANÍK PRIEVIDZA17:35,77
85104Chrančoková Daniela1986 BB17:38,76
8659Kotrady Ľuboš1975 Smižany17:40,42
87133Kermietová Veronika1992 Trenujeme.sk17:41,75
88523Bartko Martin1976 Bajerov - Prešov17:43,04
89352Lukáčová Šulcová Denisa1976 17:44,08
90351Mrázová Jurina1982 VŠC Dukla BB17:47,67
91522Šperling Vladimír1992 Active life17:51,25
92526Galeštok Gabriel1979 BK Šaca17:52,18
93514Líška Róbert1990 Martin17:52,90
9428Marendiak Martin1987 Bratislava17:53,33
9571Franko Jozef1957 OBS Prešov17:55,88
96551Pado Rudolf1969 Liptovský Mikuláš17:56,82
9757Jendrejčák Radoslav1974 Kežmarok17:58,16
98305Hargaš Miroslav1982 Silvini Madshus Team17:58,53
99326Tajblik Rastislav1978 TJB Beniakovce18:01,75
100610Tomko Jakub1996 ŠKP18:04,24
10132Roško Ľuboš1988 Poša18:05,99
10218Schütte Tino1981 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum18:06,50
10356Vaško Peter1968 Brežany18:10,32
104515Mitz Peter1982 Posledny Mohykan18:11,61
105340Peško Boris1974 Kruners18:12,67
106500Fabry Jozef1953 SNWA18:13,47
107111Rožoková Vladimíra 1985 AH running team18:17,29
10837Kráľ Martin 1980 Prešov18:21,50
109148Gaborčík Jaroslav1971 SVK18:22,04
11075Filó Gyorgy1963 KOB SOKOL KYSAK18:22,96
111141Lunter Martin1959 ŠK Telgárt18:24,49
112553Kulík Elo1973 Košice18:25,52
1136Kresánek Miroslav1949 Petržalka18:27,10
114355Lukeš Martin1968 Eleven Test Team18:28,18
11529Gdovin Lukáš1995 Behame.sk18:34,84
1164Smreková Marta1966 LKDV Dobšiná18:35,31
11723Valachovič Martin1988 M&M18:43,18
11881Klausman Miroslav1962 Dobšiná18:44,01
11943Klein Rado1978 Trnava18:46,91
12021Poliak Marek1977 Jaro a Maro18:49,35
121127Bothár Ivan1962 BK Sliač18:56,80
12278Likavský Peter1962 AKV Bratislava19:01,01
123313Ogorzałek Mateusz1989 RedLineTeam19:10,55
124216Staroň Michal1980 PROtour Travel Agency19:18,32
125519Labanc Tomáš1986 Poprad19:20,39
126554Sabanoš Gejza1961 MARAS TEAM19:24,73
127366Brezovsky Pavol1972 dknb19:25,53
12874Frey Eduard1958 KČT - TOM Kralupy nad Vltavou19:26,04
129512Reiberger Michal1991 SokoLH19:27,06
130607Vilhan Lukáš1985 Nitra19:28,09
13135Skačáni Tomáš1982 DNR Jihlava19:29,44
13277Kocúr Jaroslav1959 Jaro a Maro19:30,62
133227Spálová Oktavia1978 Bratislava19:31,91
134112Procházková Zuzana1986 TOM-KČT Kralupy nad Vltavou19:32,50
135525UJČÍK PETER1977 ZŠMŠ Spišské Bystré19:33,20
136617Božová Danica1963 AK Steeple Poprad19:33,72
13731Kapec Ivan1977 iRun19:35,14
138311Valent Martin1976 pre radosť z pohybu19:40,98
139510Babej Martin1990 MT19:46,95
140122Kolláriková Monika1972 LKVD Dobšiná19:50,36
14166Mikuška Pavel1970 BITO-Skladovacia technika s.r.o.19:51,74
142102Svecova Margareta1985 Miczak19:56,89
14354Matúška Michal1980 Pivné Tornádo19:57,53
14410Just Martin1992 VŠEMvs19:58,27
14565Polovka Miroslav1971 Poprad19:59,93
146109Vargová Katarína1977 Dobšiná20:02,72
147566Oravcová Soňa1995 sokolh20:04,90
148529Vozák Štefan1982 Šuňava20:06,40
149558Kramarčík Jozef1962 žiadny20:08,19
150528Bartko Štefan1981 Prešov - Bajerov20:09,99
151544Petrovský Branislav1976 Kapušany20:13,36
152134Uhrinová Renata1978 Nejakí divní20:14,23
153342Uhříček Petr1972 Perštejn20:15,31
154114Repková Andrea1976 05BK Furča-Košice20:17,64
15591Saxová Ĺubica1976 Kosice20:18,73
156591Mlynárčiková Hana1965 Fox On The Run , Hôrka20:19,44
157615Strakulak Maroš1990 20:22,73
15819Niko Karol1979 Svit20:23,71
159120Kartusková Zuzana1968 Sport-fitnes Sp.N.Ves20:24,93
16090Gorduličová Iveta1982 Jaro a Maro20:25,68
16189Jablonska Ewa1986 Krynica-Zdroj20:27,79
16248Želinský Rudolf1987 SVK20:30,09
16399Gorduličová Lucia1980 Jaro a Maro20:39,75
16420Lovič Marcel1977 Košice20:47,34
165308Kral Tomas1985 Easyrun20:48,53
166543Dvořák Miroslav1981 BRASKO TEAM20:50,19
16738Rolko Martin1990 Active life Košice20:55,37
168118Schmiedlová Adriána1982 Košice20:57,82
16994Nagyova Erika1978 Bratislava20:58,25
170113Mlynarovicova Adriana1986 Bratislava20:58,62
171629Pitoniak Michal1987 Mlynica20:59,82
172105Fottova Jana1981 iRun21:00,49
173532Csölle Zsolt1978 ameter21:01,15
174538Bendik Peter1990 Bendik Racing Team21:02,94
175518Szaszi Tibor1986 Salati21:03,68
176572Marochnicova Lucka1983 Salati21:04,63
177107Dočkalová Věra1976 KOPIS HZS JMK BRNO21:05,91
178511Šiffel Branislav1977 žiadny21:18,63
179582Šiffelová Henrieta1975 žiadny21:19,08
180542Pavlovkin Lukáš1985 Salati21:24,91
181563Dianišová Dominika1991 vt21:26,07
182100Drvárová Silvia1986 -21:27,79
183137Násaly Jozef1977 VK21:28,22
18488Jánošíková Jana1987 FIT-WAY21:29,15
18595Černicka Martina1981 Poprad21:29,94
186349Okruhlica Ľubomír1952 Nezávislosť Bratislava21:32,17
18782Cipl František1951 Bonbon Praha21:43,63
18817Upohlav Ondrej1979 Pivné Tornádo21:50,68
189126Popracová Drahomíra1958 Kežmarok21:51,15
190560Brachňák Milan1951 TJ Baník Hôrka21:51,99
191508Mandzák Juraj1996 Tamwood21:55,12
192530Zelenák Kamil1980 Active Life21:55,87
193103Poizlová Michaela1997 VŠEMvs21:56,50
194546Korytko Dušan1977 HK JAMES Tatranská Polianka21:57,51
195534Kender Miroslav1980 Lorinčik21:58,87
196619Šedivý Jaroslav1985 Trnava22:04,97
197354Jašková Iveta1958 Bratislava22:05,86
19867Dosedla Peter1975 EXPRESS PEOPLE RUN22:08,83
1995Vastušková Iveta1960 Poprad22:11,81
20087Nicholson Ian1951 Rushcliffe AC22:19,90
20183Ebbage Steve 1954 Rushcliffe A.C.22:20,84
20244Kráľ Stanislav1988 Sobrance22:24,61
203565Gedrova Krajcova Viera1986 022:31,91
204115Horáková Iva1989 WLINIE22:39,94
20511Duchovič Michal1989 VŠEMvs22:41,96
20624Ivanovič Peter1979 VŠEMvs22:42,10
20750Kuzma Marcel1976 tjb beniakovce22:42,63
208513Kresánek Radoslav1977 Petržalka22:46,69
209555Maras Ladislav1963 MARAS team22:49,70
21080Votava Karel1965 Emko23:05,27
211116Badačová Gabriela1981 Rýchli prdi23:05,79
212622Brtáňová Ľubomíra1982 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso23:07,43
213569Kotyrová Martina1986 MT23:09,44
21496Jánošíková Alžbeta1997 FIT-WAY23:09,91
21573Jánošík Jozef1964 FIT-WAY23:10,12
216588Kostková Elena1974 iRun23:10,30
217533Banczík Marcel1979 -23:12,63
218574Banczíková Iveta1977 -23:15,18
219131PALOTAI Gábor1953 ZEBRA FUTOKLUB23:15,58
220624Dosedlová Michaela1976 EXPRESS PEOPLE RUN23:18,93
221597HUSVÁROVÁ Ľudmila1956 Active life KOŠICE23:20,66
222556HUSVÁR František1956 Active life KOŠICE23:21,21
223578Slobodová Zuzana1987 Active life Košice23:23,19
224506Švagerko Ján1984 Vikartovce RUN club23:24,58
225353Kral Rosenbergova Hana1988 Easyrun23:38,77
22692Valachovicova Zuzana1981 Trnava23:39,63
22786Stone Brian Robert1949 Holme Pierrepont RC23:40,76
228595Blažeková Mária1960 oz Viktorky23:45,27
22998Halahijová Ivana1983 Tough cookies23:54,50
230504Nemjo Filip2006 Vila Kosodrevina24:02,25
231124Jarná Jarmila1964 KOB SOKOL KYSAK24:02,85
23272Jarný Martin1961 KOB SOKOL KYSAK24:03,30
23327Zuščák Jozef1979 ZuscakFamily24:03,80
234589Tajblik Löfflerová Monika1975 TJB Beniakovce24:04,22
235562Paulovicova Barbora1986 Salati24:10,83
236630Mattaj Jano1977 Košice24:16,81
237592Brunovská Soňa1955 Košice24:22,04
238564Balaziková Jana1982 neregistrovana24:27,99
239123BALOGH SZABÓ Ildikó1974 NIKE24:34,78
240576Riecka Lucia1986 deuter24:39,81
241614Miklosik Marcel1978 Hlohovec24:40,81
242117Nagyova Monika1977 Bratislava24:41,54
243577Gavorová Zuzana1985 Deuter24:42,46
244570Pechanova Ivana1985 Salati24:44,96
245505Udodik Oli2005 Vila Kosodrevina24:47,80
24684PARILAK GERARD1943 TRICLUB MICHALOVCE24:48,00
247605Jarošová Lenka1986 Važec24:51,82
248135Jencikova Marianna1980 Volejbalový klub Štrbské Hviezdy24:59,51
249559Percel Vladimír1951 TJ Baník Hôrka25:09,33
250583Kulíková Lenka1974 Košice25:12,54
251561Vallušová Ľudmila1986 Hranovnica25:25,48
25216Blanár Ivan1978 Pivné Tornádo25:35,80
253125Jelemenská Alena1963 Emko25:42,95
254606Jarošová Jana1993 Važec25:45,31
255101Vdovjaková Zuzana1997 Vitalgym25:47,69
256110Leskova Lucia1986 Tough cookies25:48,49
257503Dubiel Alex2003 Vila Kosodrevina25:59,77
258602Kavuľa Michal2001 union26:07,82
259217Kavuľa Miroslav1972 union26:08,19
260611Bohaciak Peter1983 Žilina26:15,78
261501Udodiková Viki2002 Vila Kosodrevina26:17,27
262150Bachratá Iveta1959 IB Rein26:19,27
263609Michlíková Ivana1992 Ľubica26:44,71
264613Hrašnová Lucia1977 UNION26:48,18
265590Mandzáková Slavomíra1975 Čierna Voda26:57,33
266625Kölbelová Darina1991 Active life27:23,57
267628Prokešová Lucia1979 WD-LUX27:30,95
26858VIDA ZOLTAN1966 ZEBRA FUTOKLUB27:33,54
269586Udodikova Miriam1975 tjb beniakovce28:11,55
270548Udodik Viktor1973 tjb beniakovce28:17,49
271516Remias Peter1977 active life28:42,86
272620Pogány Branko1978 Košice28:43,28
273616Kolibárová Martina1984 Active life28:43,67
274573Tóthová Janka1992 Active life28:44,06
275549Szegedi Tomáš1979 Active life28:44,45
276599Mušinská Veronika1999 Karate klub UNION Košice29:08,95
27797Lovičová Miriam1977 Košice29:14,77
278575Lukáčová Tatiana1985 Banská Bystrica29:19,49
279540Jančuška Martin1979 Liptovský Hrádok29:19,86
280581Liščinská Zdenka1974 Obišovce29:23,87
281594Križanová Alena1958 Vitalgym30:55,53
282218Mušinská Jana1977 Karate klub UNION Košice31:15,57
283552Mušinský Milan1972 Karate klub UNION Košice31:16,05
284596Vdovjaková Eva1962 Vitalgym31:26,38
285541Pjatak Marián1982 Ľubica33:59,38
286579Semanová Alexandra1987 Malé Trakany34:00,02
287612Kostolna Zuzana1981 Nic34:09,26
288598Suchá Natália2002 Petržalka34:44,63
2897Dubielová Lucia1980 Vila Kosodrevina38:37,15
289502Dubiel Luky2007 Vila Kosodrevina38:37,15