Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
1200Petr Jiří1979 TRIEXPERT team00:14:53,80
2471Zimmermann Marián1985 Zimmermann Running Team00:15:25,53
3446Orolin Pavol1995 KSt Spišské Bystré00:15:33,81
41Ryška Vít1975 VSK Univerzita Brno00:15:50,88
584Lukáč Miroslav1985 Žiar nad Hronom00:16:10,75
6218Havelka Petr1972 ELEVEN RUN TEAM00:16:13,48
7273Kokošek Oldřich1988 Pearl Izumi Czech00:16:16,91
8214Pecina David1974 ELEVEN RUN TEAM00:16:22,07
93Šmotlák Martin1976 AKV Bratislava00:16:28,88
10137Michalík Martin1986 Svit00:16:33,78
117Fořt Martin1968 ELEVEN RUN TEAM00:16:35,93
1215Koravský Roman1969 ELEVEN RUN TEAM00:16:37,98
134Hrdina Tomáš1979 Běžecký klub BRNO00:16:46,78
1410Mraz Jozef1980 AK Veteran Bratislava00:16:49,85
15442Lavrik Jaroslav1984 ORHaZZ Poprad00:16:56,80
16264Koldinský jan1985 TOM-KČT Kralupy nad Vlt.00:16:57,22
17272Šrámek Vladimír1978 TV JOJ Running Team00:17:02,68
1861Kubány Michal1980 RunSport Team00:17:06,21
19232Maniš Martin1982 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R.00:17:08,77
20242Ondruch Adam1990 Pearl iZUMi Czech00:17:10,87
21246Kożuch Michał1994 RedLineTeam00:17:15,90
22208Kalanka Lukáš1989 Runningpro.SK00:17:23,12
23249Štverák Tomáš1997 MONTURA CZECH TEAM00:17:23,65
24282Kořenek Ján1980 TJ Dynamo DK00:17:25,01
25203Zając Leszek1983 -00:17:34,74
26268Čeklovský Vladimír1981 Moravany00:17:39,92
27493Ambróz Jozef1967 Obec Vikartovce00:17:41,01
28220Bartas Jan1983 Czech Skyrunning Team / SK Babice00:17:42,48
29237Neuwirth Jan1980 mujfyzioterapeut.cz00:17:43,59
30255Kubačka Jakub1994 Adamsport00:17:51,13
31258Wojtczak Jakub1992 La Chupacabra00:17:52,62
32256Kačmarčík Marek1977 Svit00:17:54,57
33213Belianský Anton1962 AK BANÍK PRIEVIDZA00:18:02,81
3418Šoltýs Milan1972 Batizovce00:18:05,00
3519Gregor Michal1979 AK Veterán Bratislava00:18:06,78
36206Tokarčík Dušan1972 Kežmarok00:18:11,11
37455Lavrik Julián1960 Kvetnica00:18:14,59
3882Václaviak Stanislav1979 AK Banik Prievidza00:18:15,69
39204Kożuch Rafał1989 RedLineTeam00:18:18,93
40216Schmidt Jiří1990 100:18:22,41
4193Vrána Zdeněk1974 HS Jizerské hory00:18:25,79
4272Heldák František1989 Pretekarys00:18:30,29
43226Bernard Adam1984 Mr. Nobody00:18:31,01
44252Kucháriková Michaela1992 AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš00:18:32,01
4569Jurčo Michal1989 Pretekarys00:18:33,79
46122Procházka Peter1987 Poprad00:18:37,99
472Mihoková Tímea1997 Batizovce00:18:45,12
48266Mihok Ján1970 Batizovce00:18:45,97
49131Volenský Martin1982 Marathon BB Team00:18:46,96
5027Henriksen Kim1985 ------00:18:47,91
51108Majcher, Ing. Michal1980 MAJCHER-PRODUCTION s.r.o.00:18:52,43
5298Bálint Martin1986 -00:18:53,36
53443Sendecky Adrian1984 Iron Legion00:18:54,29
5414Jedinák Matúš1979 EMKO športový klub00:18:56,72
5554Kurta Milan1987 Sportdiag00:18:57,66
56248Labudek Tomáš1983 Team LightBIKE00:19:00,17
5734Čibová Martina1983 SHEruns - neseddoma.sk00:19:00,98
58263Ragač Michal1985 RunningteamZV00:19:01,68
59219Urbancová Zuzana1984 Czech Skyrunning Team / SK Babice00:19:03,43
60262Fronc Michal1986 RunningteanZV00:19:05,35
61119Miko Jozef1976 Stork running team00:19:06,68
62247Bukovič Norbert1970 NIKA WRC Rožňava00:19:11,13
6387Hybala Mikulas1981 Behom Lesom00:19:12,23
64142Matrai Mark1987 Zenit SE00:19:13,03
65524Garaj Pavol1986 KICKBOX BODY GYM POPRAD00:19:13,27
668KRASULA PAVEL1962 1.SKI MASTERS ŽDIAR00:19:14,97
67113Majirský Daniel1998 Hniezdne00:19:16,31
68511Bekeš Martin1978 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso00:19:18,07
69145Ruman Dominik2001 sportTATRY.sk00:19:27,85
70250Kotrady Marcel1973 BA00:19:29,24
71212Hargaš Miroslav1982 Silvini Madshus Team00:19:30,80
72469Lapšanský Viktor1965 BK Stará Ľubovňa00:19:33,41
73201Konecny Dusan1978 SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso00:19:34,72
74211Pokorný Roman1985 SamSebePan00:19:36,76
7516Leskovsky Milan1965 EMKO športový klub00:19:43,31
76427Vanečko Martin1991 RM club00:19:44,00
77253Mrklovsky Petr1966 AK E.Zatopka Koprivnice00:19:47,49
78215Hudeček Milan1962 Marianka00:19:50,30
79529Tkáč Peter1993 LEDECO solution00:19:52,22
8070Chovanec Matúš1987 Pretekarys00:20:01,55
81101Lukas Gdovin1995 FEI STU Bratislava00:20:02,54
82267Hemka Mateusz1992 ASICS Frontrunner Polska00:20:03,26
83133Janič Marek1978 Judo TJ Slávia PU Prešov00:20:03,74
845Píšová Monika1972 AK Banik Prievidza00:20:09,16
85225Šichta Lukáš1988 BS Tatran Turany00:20:14,09
8612Kaczorová Karin1976 Aj MY sme BEH :)00:20:18,04
87449Pado Rudolf1969 Liptovský Mikuláš00:20:18,80
88520Sudor Dominik1994 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso00:20:20,37
89217Skuhra Tomáš1988 100:20:21,42
90141Kvak Róbert1991 Žiar nad Hronom00:20:24,01
9135Bosa Lenka1989 SheRuns00:20:27,76
92265Lukeš Martin1968 ELEVEN RUN TEAM00:20:29,88
93239Lipina Tomáš1966 MK Seitl Ostrava00:20:35,28
9446landolt marie1979 Allianz Suisse00:20:42,06
95229Jurek Jan1984 Mr. Nobody00:20:42,85
96251Kotrady Lubos1975 Smizany Nubian00:20:43,64
9717Petr Jiří1954 Kudlov00:20:47,63
98271Tajblik Rastislav1978 TJB00:20:48,53
99227Stryková Lenka1975 STRYK team00:20:54,45
100280Franer Jakub1989 LKVD - Dobšiná00:20:57,74
10111Holeczy Jergus1983 TV JOJ Running Team00:20:59,83
10255Mackovic Viliam1959 SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso00:21:00,87
103501Littva Filip1990 Strip00:21:01,58
104425Michalko Jaroslav1984 Beh pre Ježiša00:21:02,53
105230Rek Filip1978 Tobi sport Frenštát pod Radhoštěm00:21:03,31
10666Beran Pavel1980 Praha00:21:04,18
107277Mikerásek Radek1986 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R.00:21:05,40
108405Farkašová Alena1984 Michalovce00:21:13,03
10996Brosz Juraj1978 Anasoft00:21:13,92
110507Hriva Marek1988 Batizovce00:21:16,95
111106Svačina Tomáš1975 SKP Maják00:21:19,41
11247Matúška Michal1980 Pivné Tornádo00:21:23,86
113416Skuhra Lukáš1988 REVCOlor - Martin00:21:24,50
114240Rybářová Ludmila1972 L.A.Ryby00:21:25,18
115269LUNTER MARTIN1959 Sk TELGART00:21:25,55
11694Klausman Miroslav1962 Dobšiná00:21:25,93
11795bobrik radovan1972 EMKO športový klub00:21:29,38
118102Neupauer Jan1959 MajNeHu00:21:32,52
119432Jančuška Martin1979 Liptovský Hrádok00:21:33,50
120428Kopinský Ľudovít1964 LKR00:21:34,24
121205Horník Patrik1980 Poriadie00:21:35,52
122279Bauch Petr1987 Ivan00:21:36,01
12323Bosak Anton1950 STK-Control Prešov00:21:36,42
12499Imrich Erik1986 Maras Team00:21:37,27
12553Naništa Martin1990 FBC 11 TRNAVA00:21:37,85
126441Gašpar Slavomír1988 Active life00:21:40,08
12721Šimko Peter1987 bez00:21:42,23
12830Ballardini Albert1980 The ZAmici Runaway team00:21:42,47
129139Marendiak Martin1987 Bratislava00:21:43,24
130236LEDERGERBER BRUNO1970 The Brothers00:21:44,33
131233BERTHOUD GERARD1976 The Brothers00:21:45,97
132234BERTHOUD DAVID1971 The Brothers00:21:46,46
133243Nycz Aleš1968 animal00:21:47,87
134281Revaj Michal1989 LKVD - Dobšiná00:21:50,63
135228Stryk Pavel1975 STRYK team00:21:51,59
136149Koščák Tomáš1991 Svit00:21:52,56
137103Likavský Peter1962 AKV Bratislava00:21:55,54
13831Smetana Karel1951 BBK Benešov00:21:57,45
13959Majerník Miloš1982 žiaden00:22:01,42
140241Rybář Andrej1972 L.A.Ryby00:22:01,67
14120Václaviaková Mária1985 AK Baník Prievidza00:22:04,36
142104Stolár Róbert1974 Poprad00:22:09,77
14342Csölle Zsolt1978 amater00:22:11,55
144257Vaňko Olda1974 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R.00:22:16,54
14589Holík Marek1979 TJ Mier Kamienka00:22:16,81
146278Vančurová Lenka1987 Valaští bajkeři00:22:17,90
147447Vastušková Iveta1960 Poprad00:22:19,10
148528Tkáč Martin1990 LEDECO solution00:22:19,92
149114Kolláriková Monika1972 LKVD Dobšiná00:22:24,65
15048Upohlav Ondrej1979 Pivné Tornádo00:22:25,82
151202Ogorzalek Mateusz1989 RedLineTeam00:22:30,23
15292Frey Eduard1958 TOM KČT Kralupy nad Vltavou00:22:34,51
153111Lach Ludovit1966 LKVD Dobšiná00:22:35,90
154506Špitková Kristína2000 AR1300:22:37,55
155437Giacko Juraj1993 Tesla Labs00:22:42,83
15641POLOVKA Miroslav1971 TOL Poprad00:22:45,31
157118Saxová Ľubica1976 GOLEM CLUB00:22:49,66
15875Potočná Gabriela1972 AOSVIT00:22:50,28
15974Potočný Laco1970 AOSVIT00:22:51,22
160124Sirota Peter1969 Liptov00:22:52,20
16188Sivuľka Martin1979 TJ Mier Kamienka00:22:52,90
162419Brezovsky pavol1972 Stupava00:22:53,18
163457Janovsky Zdenek1965 Strani00:22:54,35
164482Kostolník Pavol1984 SportCool00:22:57,59
16576Chvostek Jaroslav1976 Gaastra Running Team00:22:58,14
166481Frkáň Lukáš1994 nezaradený00:22:59,54
16760Donáthová Katarína1973 Behprebeh00:23:00,21
168117Jelemenský Erik1987 Policajná akadémia00:23:00,83
16933Bothár Ivan1962 bez00:23:01,13
170245Darvaši Peter1989 Bruno Laurinec running00:23:07,97
171417Kender Miroslav1980 Lorinčik00:23:08,61
172485Kokoruďová Jana1977 žiadny00:23:08,93
173222Ryczyński Jacek1974 Rewital Projekt Team00:23:09,99
17437Ogorekova Anna1985 sama za seba :)00:23:10,65
175134Jacko Tomáš1991 ŠK Štrba00:23:10,97
176436Peter Hudak1982 -00:23:13,04
177516Hrebeňár Marek1989 Batizovce00:23:13,34
178418Brijová Martina1993 Batizovce00:23:15,11
179261Babej Martin1990 Runningpro.sk00:23:16,48
18052Martinková Viktória1991 -00:23:18,09
181505Novotný Michal1991 Šk Štrba00:23:21,58
182504Kyselová Miriam1995 Šk Štrba00:23:22,29
183128Bernikova Sidonia1968 Uhorska Ves00:23:24,28
184110Litváková Helena1957 Trebišov00:23:24,62
185254Veselý Roman1988 šaľene vychodňare00:23:26,34
186451Mikolaj Peter1980 Hexen00:23:26,70
18725Vaško Peter1968 OcU- Brežany00:23:27,28
188109Valkošáková Natália1980 Trebišov00:23:27,63
18963Šoltés Jozef1966 Ocu Rokycany00:23:28,06
190129Kočner Tomáš1982 SPORT GENTLEMAN00:23:29,58
191130Kočner Peter1987 SPORT GENTLEMAN00:23:29,96
192487Tomka Stano1978 SportCool00:23:33,56
193412Korytko Dušan1977 HK JAMES Tatranská Polianka00:23:36,85
19450Bečvářová Tereza1987 ------00:23:40,51
195492Kaššová Katarína1976 Ženský beh Žilina00:23:51,38
19657Takáčová Danica1965 Čadca00:23:52,67
197112Lachová Karina1971 LKVD Dobšiná00:23:54,77
1989Kresánek Miroslav1949 Petržalka00:23:56,17
199513Alexandra Rybárová1978 ATST00:23:57,34
200532Horák Pavol1972 Lunys00:23:57,71
20171Sýkora Daniel1988 Active life00:23:58,18
202424Kramarčík Jozef1962 Institute europharm00:23:59,26
203458Holecyová Vlasta1984 Kettlebell Prešov00:24:00,40
204459Kalinakova Henrieta1981 kettlebell presov00:24:01,42
205440Poloha Lukas1983 Hexen00:24:02,32
206100Molnárová Nikoleta1987 TV JOJ Running Team00:24:03,09
207260Jaskova Iveta1958 Bratislava00:24:03,77
208426Tapfer Peter1979 RM club00:24:04,17
209515Schneider Matúš1989 Batizovce00:24:05,45
210408ŠIFFELOVA Henrieta1975 POPRAD00:24:06,22
211496Augustínová Martina1990 Kettlebell Prešov00:24:06,62
212497MAJERNÍK Milan1970 MARAS team00:24:10,14
21345Petrová Katarína1981 Snina00:24:12,18
214401Bóna Roderik1989 Martin00:24:14,82
21590Gáj Miloš1976 SVK00:24:15,81
216466Gahurová Lýdia1977 nie00:24:22,01
2176Popracová Drahomíra1958 Kežmarok00:24:22,81
218209Uhříček Petr1972 Perštejn00:24:27,43
219518Bekešová Lenka1982 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso00:24:27,99
22062Demočko Tomáš1980 spanoklieci.sk00:24:28,54
22138Kartusková Zuzana1968 Fitnes-sport SNV00:24:29,12
22281Holly Miroslav1976 Svit00:24:29,71
223444Kotyrová Martina1986 Leňochod v pohybe00:24:30,39
22497Lovičová Miriam1977 Golem Club Aupark Košice00:24:32,07
225491Hirnerová Jana1982 Ženský beh Žilina00:24:46,26
226415Skuhrová Katarína1989 REVCOlor - Martin00:24:56,38
227500Šedivý Jaroslav1956 TJ Baník Hôrka00:24:57,44
22822Franko Jozef1957 OBS- Prešov00:24:57,88
22929Kostková Elena1974 Aj MY sme BEH :)00:24:59,82
230144Kostka Michal1979 Aj MY sme BEH :)00:25:01,88
23186Petrová Jana1979 Shadow00:25:03,70
232420HUSVÁR František1956 Active life Košice00:25:06,99
23324Kraľ Martin1980 OBS- Prešov00:25:08,29
234120Branc Miroslav1977 Neónka Košice00:25:12,90
23573Niko Karol1979 Svit00:25:16,15
236453Ruman Adrián1974 Kráľová pri Senci00:25:17,78
23732Cipl František1951 Bonbon Praha00:25:19,78
238421HUSVÁROVÁ Ľudmila1956 Active life Košice00:25:23,77
239423Ľubica Dupejová1988 nie som žiadným členom klubu00:25:25,48
24080Jedináková Petra1980 EMKO športový klub00:25:27,59
241125Žugec Štefan1960 Batizovce00:25:29,18
242422Boonová Lucia1980 Poprad00:25:32,63
243140Malár Peter1972 The Minions00:25:38,00
24444Ivanovič Peter1979 VŠEMvs00:25:39,73
24558Bordovská Alena1986 Mrs. Nobody00:25:40,38
24640Křížová Petra1980 Není00:25:48,75
247450Kubány Zuzana1990 Žilina00:25:51,56
248465Šimková Monika1979 nie00:25:52,01
249438Šebestová Patrícia1990 Poprad00:25:52,61
250533Bohunčák Rastislav1978 Lunys00:26:02,61
251244Dvořák Martin1986 Pelhřimov00:26:06,67
25264Dvořáková Eva1986 Pelhřimov00:26:08,45
253535Bujňák Miloš1974 Lunys00:26:14,32
254135Jurašová Olga1973 žiadny00:26:14,79
255474brunovsky maros1987 neregistrovany00:26:15,47
256473brunovska sona1955 neregistrovana00:26:18,16
257433Martina Kolibárová1984 MARAS team00:26:20,89
258406Kamil Zelenák1980 MARAS team Prešov00:26:21,93
25978Burt Paul1976 Burtovci00:26:23,14
26079Burt Silvia1977 Burtovci00:26:23,95
261540Dubiel Alex2003 Vila Kosodrevina00:26:24,94
26268Kuchtova Tereza1985 žádný00:26:26,39
263143Jenčíková Marianna1980 Aj MY sme BEH :)00:26:29,67
264463Hašíková Simona1988 Žiadny.00:26:33,76
265430Petrová Miroslava1954 Kudlov00:26:43,00
266483Kostolník Pavel1960 SportCool00:26:46,24
267539Udodik Oliver2005 Vila Kosodrevina00:26:47,27
268121Zuščák Jozef1979 4 Brothers Team00:26:49,18
269538Nemjo Filip2006 Vila Kosodrevina00:26:52,35
270468Hargašová Lenka1986 Strání-Květná00:26:54,52
271523Jančíková Terézia1998 ŠK ŠTRBA00:26:55,05
272467Otčenášová Andrea1982 ŠK ŠTRBA00:26:55,64
273461Udodik Viktor1973 KE _ oldies00:26:58,10
274475Reindl Roberta1979 Bežodušu00:26:59,13
275527Ščurka Jaroslav1970 Alfa00:27:02,53
276530Kaňuk Peter1973 Lunys00:27:05,93
277123Píchal Jan1965 LIPTOV00:27:10,55
278434Fuziová Martina1996 Becherovka Team00:27:13,13
279431Hudak František1956 Tatravagonka00:27:16,67
280472Novysedláková Mária1968 žiaden00:27:17,19
281407Lipinová Ivana1977 Fan club MK Seitl Ostrava00:27:20,54
282464Krajčírová Denisa1974 Bežodušu00:27:24,13
283402Jablonska Martina1990 Martin00:27:29,72
28485Vrbiaková Edita1978 Tetom Ditom00:27:33,42
285489Devečková Miriam1974 Liptovské Kľačany00:27:35,98
286403Dosedla Peter1975 EXPRESSLY RUNNING PEOPLE00:27:36,54
287404Dosedlova Michaela1976 EXPRESSLY RUNNING PEOPLE00:27:37,11
28839Slavo Kundis1974 Marathon BB Team00:27:37,67
289138Paulen Jozef1950 Ivanka pri Dunaji00:27:41,23
290470Smolková Lucia1975 nie00:27:42,32
29165Konakova Katerina1987 Pelhřimov00:27:42,89
29267Pražmová Petra1982 Benešov00:27:43,43
293127Blašková Zuzana1989 ***00:27:52,91
294132Tašoniová Denisa1985 Golem club Košice00:27:59,29
295512Badová Veronika1991 00:28:03,67
29643Parilak Gerard1943 AC Michalovce00:28:08,29
297502Švecová Lucia1982 Target Poprad00:28:12,78
298503Švec Branislav1982 Target Poprad00:28:13,92
299454Vdovjaková Zuzana1997 Tatranky00:28:16,84
300517Schneiderová Martina1992 Batizovce00:28:19,53
301484Harhovská Tatiana1976 žiadny00:28:22,24
302414Jablonská Lenka1992 Martin00:28:31,80
303510Mihocka Roman1969 RM Sport club00:28:32,06
304126Bieliková Martina1982 DOT SPORT00:28:43,15
305115Votava Alena1963 EMKO športový klub00:28:47,80
306445Tajblik Löfflerová Monika1975 TJB00:28:48,73
307116Votava Karel1965 EMKO športový klub00:29:15,12
308526Hritzová Petra1997 Sport Team Nová Lesná00:29:20,62
309413Čavajdová Soňa1990 žiadny00:29:26,43
310541Udodikova Viktoria2002 Vila Kosodrevina00:29:29,30
311270Marcel Lovič1977 ĽadoBorci Košice00:29:30,53
312448Percel Vladimír1951 TJ Baník Hôrka00:29:36,53
313536Kantoráková Adelka2005 Košice00:29:40,56
314479Kantoráková Andrea1974 Košice00:29:43,19
315476Lukáč Peter1969 nie00:30:10,59
316486Lukáč Peter2004 Košice00:30:11,13
317480Kantoráková Soňa2002 Košice00:30:11,51
318478Kantorák Richard1974 Košice00:30:11,75
319514Oslancová Zuzana1979 Žiadny.00:30:33,98
320462Udodikova Miriam1975 KE _ oldies00:30:53,14
321411Pavlech Peter1985 sám sebe sám:)00:31:28,86
322238Nagyová Veronika1985 Jack Daniel´s00:31:31,21
323410Fecikova Silvia1977 -----00:31:31,82
324521Jančík Ján1962 ŠK ŠTRBA00:32:13,73
32577Markusekova Michaela1978 BA00:32:19,55
326400Lukáčová Tatiana1985 Banská Bystrica00:34:22,74
327495Ďuricová Barbora1988 Poprad00:35:42,15
328494Šeševičková Lucia1983 Poprad00:35:42,95
329537Dubiel Lukáš2007 Vila Kosodrevina00:35:43,95
330477Dubiel Viliam1974 Vila Kosodrevina00:35:45,18
331499Grešová Katarína1986 -00:35:57,25
332429Galik Adam1995 #prvocisla #atlet #poprad #runfastbefast00:39:58,70
333146PUDELA Erik1981 sportTATRY.sk00:41:37,70
439Graca Ján1986 KežmarokDNF
488Poliaková Katarína1985 žiadnyDNF
259Prístavka Marcel1984 RunningteamZVDNF
91Šabík Michal1990 1DNF
409Šiffel Branislav1977 PopradDNF
435Oravcová Soňa1995 Becherovka TeamDNF
531Matviak Martin1986 LunysDNF
534Harabín Slavomír1979 LunysDNF
235COOKSON JAMES DOUGLAS1961 The BrothersDNS
13Fašungová Petra1990 VSC Dukla BBDNS
522Jančíková Eva1990 ŠK ŠTRBADNS
490Uličná Slavomíra1985 SRTG KrompachyDNS
36Frydrych Pavel1981 ASK DěčínDNS
136Wenzel Krista1964 niktoDNS
26Jablonska Ewa1986 SkarbyDNS
519Valachovicova Zuzana1981 BukovaDNS
105Černická Martina1981 PopradDNS
498Želinský Rudolf1987 ---DNS
49Martinec Robin1981 LuhačoviceDNS
28Gagas Aleksandra1978 KITA TEAMDNS
221Gozdz Wojtek1974 Speleoklub SwietokrzyskiDNS
56Takáč Daniel1992 ČadcaDNS
274Okruhlica Ľubomír1952 Nezávislosť BADNS
224Patyk Joanna1974 Drużyna JezusaDNS
83Gazdíková Dominika1991 nemámDNS
508Škvarenina Ivan1996 ŠtrbaDNS
207Kačmarčík Tomáš1975 SportRysy-Cz&Sk INOV8 TeamDNS
456Mačej Ján1988 Kettlebell PrešovDNS
509Dvorska Michaela1983 new wave multisportDNS
107Pavelková Zuzana1980 Nezávislosť BADNS
223Raymond Jonathan1971 The ZAmici Runaway teamDNS
231Kosuth Jakub Bartolomej1995 Free runnerDNS
276Sipiczki Csaba Peter1983 X2S TeamDNS
51Baco Richard1984 LevorolDNS
460Machova Radoslava1970 ZiadenDNS