Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
184Lukáč Miroslav1985 Žiar nad Hronom00:52:28,94
21Ryška Vít1975 VSK Univerzita Brno00:52:34,92
33Šmotlák Martin1976 AKV Bratislava00:53:48,54
415Koravský Roman1969 ELEVEN RUN TEAM00:54:09,92
510Mraz Jozef1980 AK Veteran Bratislava00:54:41,96
64Hrdina Tomáš1979 Běžecký klub BRNO00:54:44,09
77Fořt Martin1968 ELEVEN RUN TEAM00:57:51,89
8131Volenský Martin1982 Marathon BB Team00:58:20,73
961Kubány Michal1980 RunSport Team00:58:48,75
1093Vrána Zdeněk1974 HS Jizerské hory00:59:11,39
1113Fašungová Petra1990 VSC Dukla BB00:59:48,04
12365Lacko Milan1971 ABC Vlčia dolina01:01:13,67
1319Gregor Michal1979 AK Veterán Bratislava01:01:27,75
142Mihoková Tímea1997 Batizovce01:01:54,14
1572Heldák František1989 Pretekarys01:02:00,59
16119Miko Jozef1976 Stork running team01:02:05,15
17137Michalík Martin1986 Svit01:02:10,93
1898Bálint Martin1986 -01:02:33,52
1918Šoltýs Milan1972 Batizovce01:03:16,24
2082Václaviak Stanislav1979 AK Banik Prievidza01:03:19,96
2154Kurta Milan1987 Sportdiag01:03:33,23
228KRASULA PAVEL1962 1.SKI MASTERS ŽDIAR01:03:35,15
23373Kramolišová Jitka1985 Sintesi Prima Donna01:03:42,87
24142Matrai Mark1987 Zenit SE01:03:58,89
2527Henriksen Kim1985 ------01:04:13,03
2669Jurčo Michal1989 Pretekarys01:04:15,40
27108Majcher, Ing. Michal1980 MAJCHER-PRODUCTION s.r.o.01:04:36,30
2814Jedinák Matúš1979 EMKO športový klub01:04:40,36
29113Majirský Daniel1998 Hniezdne01:04:58,46
30122Procházka Peter1987 Poprad01:04:59,03
3116Leskovsky Milan1965 EMKO športový klub01:05:36,28
3287Hybala Mikulas1981 Behom Lesom01:06:22,74
3334Čibová Martina1983 SHEruns - neseddoma.sk01:06:34,37
345Píšová Monika1972 AK Banik Prievidza01:06:43,89
3570Chovanec Matúš1987 Pretekarys01:07:14,35
36350Rada Martin1974 Valachiarun.cz01:07:14,41
37356Vaská Bibiana1990 Všetko najlepšieeeee01:07:18,89
38141Kvak Róbert1991 Žiar nad Hronom01:07:24,02
3917Petr Jiří1954 Kudlov01:08:09,21
4047Matúška Michal1980 Pivné Tornádo01:09:14,22
4112Kaczorová Karin1976 Aj MY sme BEH :)01:09:25,56
4246landolt marie1979 Allianz Suisse01:09:30,76
43133Janič Marek1978 Judo TJ Slávia PU Prešov01:09:40,95
4494Klausman Miroslav1962 Dobšiná01:09:51,27
45148Uhrinová Renáta1978 sportTATRY.sk01:09:56,70
4695bobrik radovan1972 EMKO športový klub01:10:00,67
47371Vrták Jozef1952 Nedožery01:10:59,32
4896Brosz Juraj1978 Anasoft01:11:02,75
49102Neupauer Jan1959 MajNeHu01:11:36,64
50139Marendiak Martin1987 Bratislava01:11:36,87
51363Smreková Martina1992 Dobšiná01:12:11,93
5211Holeczy Jergus1983 TV JOJ Running Team01:12:18,03
53124Sirota Peter1969 Liptov01:12:21,44
5421Šimko Peter1987 bez01:12:24,51
5555Mackovic Viliam1959 SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso01:12:29,30
56375Jančuška Martin1979 Liptovský Hrádok01:12:29,76
57101Lukas Gdovin1995 FEI STU Bratislava01:12:37,48
58104Stolár Róbert1974 Poprad01:12:39,93
59351Čemsák Marcel1977 IRON GYM Brezno01:12:42,84
6031Smetana Karel1951 BBK Benešov01:13:11,51
61377Dianišová Dominika1991 ZCR VT01:13:46,14
62103Likavský Peter1962 AKV Bratislava01:13:48,10
63364Smreková Marta1966 Dobšiná01:14:10,26
6488Sivuľka Martin1979 TJ Mier Kamienka01:14:17,98
6523Bosak Anton1950 STK-Control Prešov01:14:31,03
6625Vaško Peter1968 OcU- Brežany01:14:31,79
6741POLOVKA Miroslav1971 TOL Poprad01:14:41,12
6866Beran Pavel1980 Praha01:15:00,54
69114Kolláriková Monika1972 LKVD Dobšiná01:15:17,07
7075Potočná Gabriela1972 AOSVIT01:15:32,32
7174Potočný Laco1970 AOSVIT01:15:32,62
72111Lach Ludovit1966 LKVD Dobšiná01:15:35,06
73374Hazucha Pavol1973 Aspel Turbo Team01:16:04,35
74118Saxová Ľubica1976 GOLEM CLUB01:16:07,10
75106Svačina Tomáš1975 SKP Maják01:16:35,92
7691Šabík Michal1990 101:16:37,52
77117Jelemenský Erik1987 Policajná akadémia01:16:39,07
7830Ballardini Albert1980 The ZAmici Runaway team01:16:42,36
7960Donáthová Katarína1973 Behprebeh01:16:42,95
8033Bothár Ivan1962 bez01:17:26,03
8120Václaviaková Mária1985 AK Baník Prievidza01:17:58,82
82134Jacko Tomáš1991 ŠK Štrba01:18:05,40
8399Imrich Erik1986 Maras Team01:18:20,95
8489Holík Marek1979 TJ Mier Kamienka01:18:28,08
8559Majerník Miloš1982 žiaden01:18:33,96
8692Frey Eduard1958 TOM KČT Kralupy nad Vltavou01:18:37,33
87359Privoznik Tomas1991 TJ Rakovice01:18:38,33
8848Upohlav Ondrej1979 Pivné Tornádo01:18:41,23
8971Sýkora Daniel1988 Active life01:18:45,47
90128Bernikova Sidonia1968 Uhorska Ves01:19:02,72
91112Lachová Karina1971 LKVD Dobšiná01:19:05,47
92109Valkošáková Natália1980 Trebišov01:19:05,76
93110Litváková Helena1957 Trebišov01:19:06,54
94372Hausnerova Liliana1977 Partizán Vrícko01:19:21,96
95357Antónia Sulírová1972 nie01:19:47,08
96120Branc Miroslav1977 Neónka Košice01:20:17,30
9753Naništa Martin1990 FBC 11 TRNAVA01:20:49,60
9890Gáj Miloš1976 SVK01:20:50,53
996Popracová Drahomíra1958 Kežmarok01:20:53,67
10045Petrová Katarína1981 Snina01:20:59,29
101370Diežka Rastislav1986 Tvoje bývanie01:21:02,39
10252Martinková Viktória1991 -01:21:03,11
103130Kočner Peter1987 SPORT GENTLEMAN01:22:02,02
104129Kočner Tomáš1982 SPORT GENTLEMAN01:22:02,22
10597Lovičová Miriam1977 Golem Club Aupark Košice01:22:34,32
10637Ogorekova Anna1985 sama za seba :)01:22:42,74
10738Kartusková Zuzana1968 Fitnes-sport SNV01:22:45,83
108125Žugec Štefan1960 Batizovce01:22:47,20
109366Kolesár Mikuláš1965 ?01:22:57,09
11050Bečvářová Tereza1987 ------01:23:18,81
11180Jedináková Petra1980 EMKO športový klub01:23:19,58
112100Molnárová Nikoleta1987 TV JOJ Running Team01:23:30,09
11381Holly Miroslav1976 Svit01:23:55,07
11457Takáčová Danica1965 Čadca01:23:57,56
11532Cipl František1951 Bonbon Praha01:24:02,18
116140Malár Peter1972 The Minions01:24:32,40
11776Chvostek Jaroslav1976 Gaastra Running Team01:24:32,62
11873Niko Karol1979 Svit01:24:57,84
11924Kraľ Martin1980 OBS- Prešov01:25:10,05
120107Pavelková Zuzana1980 Nezávislosť BA01:25:48,20
12144Ivanovič Peter1979 VŠEMvs01:25:50,72
122355Kubo Martin1964 Poprad01:25:52,34
12342Csölle Zsolt1978 amater01:26:06,30
124123Píchal Jan1965 LIPTOV01:27:28,33
12522Franko Jozef1957 OBS- Prešov01:28:46,25
12664Dvořáková Eva1986 Pelhřimov01:28:59,89
12765Konakova Katerina1987 Pelhřimov01:28:59,95
12840Křížová Petra1980 Není01:29:15,09
129143Jenčíková Marianna1980 Aj MY sme BEH :)01:29:26,88
13039Slavo Kundis1974 Marathon BB Team01:29:51,50
131149Koščák Tomáš1991 Svit01:30:25,04
132121Zuščák Jozef1979 4 Brothers Team01:32:00,60
13386Petrová Jana1979 Shadow01:32:03,51
13485Vrbiaková Edita1978 Tetom Ditom01:32:03,75
13568Kuchtova Tereza1985 žádný01:32:33,45
136352Udodik Viktor1973 KE _ oldies01:32:42,79
13779Burt Silvia1977 Burtovci01:34:16,88
13843Parilak Gerard1943 AC Michalovce01:34:27,37
13958Bordovská Alena1986 Mrs. Nobody01:35:58,13
140138Paulen Jozef1950 Ivanka pri Dunaji01:36:05,42
14129Kostková Elena1974 Aj MY sme BEH :)01:36:45,30
142144Kostka Michal1979 Aj MY sme BEH :)01:36:45,58
14326Jablonska Ewa1986 Skarby01:39:19,42
144360Kavuľa Miroslav1972 MUKA Košice01:40:16,71
145135Jurašová Olga1973 žiadny01:40:28,81
146362Mušinská Jana1977 MUKA Košice01:40:39,30
147132Tašoniová Denisa1985 Golem club Košice01:41:29,46
148115Votava Alena1963 EMKO športový klub01:42:44,55
149116Votava Karel1965 EMKO športový klub01:46:55,26
15067Pražmová Petra1982 Benešov01:47:12,16
151354Reindl Roberta1979 Bežodušu01:48:03,70
152353Krajčírová Denisa1974 Bežodušu01:48:03,87
153368MIŠLAI Roman1980 Gelnica01:50:17,10
154145Ruman Dominik2001 sportTATRY.sk01:50:39,88
15577Markusekova Michaela1978 BA01:51:15,23
369Gajdosova Eva1975 TIGA travelDNS
358Mihoková Zuzana1984 žiadnyDNS
49Martinec Robin1981 LuhačoviceDNS
105Černická Martina1981 PopradDNS
361Železník Ľubomír1992 Iron GymDNS
36Frydrych Pavel1981 ASK DěčínDNS
83Gazdíková Dominika1991 nemámDNS
35Bosa Lenka1989 SheRunsDNS
367Štefuca Vladimír1963 Dlhé dielyDNS
28Gagas Aleksandra1978 KITA TEAMDNS
51Baco Richard1984 LevorolDNS
136Wenzel Krista1964 niktoDNS
9Kresánek Miroslav1949 Petržalka
56Takáč Daniel1992 Čadca
62Demočko Tomáš1980 spanoklieci.sk
63Šoltés Jozef1966 Ocu Rokycany
78Burt Paul1976 Burtovci
126Bieliková Martina1982 DOT SPORT
127Blašková Zuzana1989 ***
146PUDELA Erik1981 sportTATRY.sk