Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
1200Petr Jiří1979 TRIEXPERT team00:30:33,70
21Ryška Vít1975 VSK Univerzita Brno00:31:29,41
3273Kokošek Oldřich1988 Pearl Izumi Czech00:31:37,96
43Šmotlák Martin1976 AKV Bratislava00:31:48,38
5214Pecina David1974 ELEVEN RUN TEAM00:31:48,89
6242Ondruch Adam1990 Pearl iZUMi Czech00:31:53,72
784Lukáč Miroslav1985 Žiar nad Hronom00:32:33,04
810Mraz Jozef1980 AK Veteran Bratislava00:32:57,48
915Koravský Roman1969 ELEVEN RUN TEAM00:33:02,37
10246Kożuch Michał1994 RedLineTeam00:33:06,55
11249Štverák Tomáš1997 MONTURA CZECH TEAM00:33:14,45
12137Michalík Martin1986 Svit00:33:18,05
134Hrdina Tomáš1979 Běžecký klub BRNO00:33:32,24
147Fořt Martin1968 ELEVEN RUN TEAM00:33:32,44
15220Bartas Jan1983 Czech Skyrunning Team / SK Babice00:34:08,06
16237Neuwirth Jan1980 mujfyzioterapeut.cz00:34:16,71
17218Havelka Petr1972 ELEVEN RUN TEAM00:34:33,42
18264Koldinský jan1985 TOM-KČT Kralupy nad Vlt.00:34:47,56
19204Kożuch Rafał1989 RedLineTeam00:35:13,75
2018Šoltýs Milan1972 Batizovce00:35:28,52
21203Zając Leszek1983 -00:35:31,13
2261Kubány Michal1980 RunSport Team00:35:40,03
23282Kořenek Ján1980 TJ Dynamo DK00:35:42,41
2493Vrána Zdeněk1974 HS Jizerské hory00:35:44,64
25272Šrámek Vladimír1978 TV JOJ Running Team00:35:52,10
26232Maniš Martin1982 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R.00:35:56,02
27131Volenský Martin1982 Marathon BB Team00:36:06,84
2819Gregor Michal1979 AK Veterán Bratislava00:36:09,08
29213Belianský Anton1962 AK BANÍK PRIEVIDZA00:36:15,99
3082Václaviak Stanislav1979 AK Banik Prievidza00:36:17,36
31255Kubačka Jakub1994 Adamsport00:36:29,62
3269Jurčo Michal1989 Pretekarys00:36:45,30
33122Procházka Peter1987 Poprad00:36:50,61
3498Bálint Martin1986 -00:36:57,63
352Mihoková Tímea1997 Batizovce00:37:01,82
36268Čeklovský Vladimír1981 Moravany00:37:09,79
37258Wojtczak Jakub1992 La Chupacabra00:37:09,97
38234BERTHOUD DAVID1971 The Brothers00:37:21,55
39205Horník Patrik1980 Poriadie00:37:28,55
40266Mihok Ján1970 Batizovce00:37:29,47
41219Urbancová Zuzana1984 Czech Skyrunning Team / SK Babice00:37:47,04
4227Henriksen Kim1985 ------00:37:55,54
43119Miko Jozef1976 Stork running team00:38:03,56
4454Kurta Milan1987 Sportdiag00:38:07,65
45113Majirský Daniel1998 Hniezdne00:38:16,74
46226Bernard Adam1984 Mr. Nobody00:38:19,23
47256Kačmarčík Marek1977 Svit00:38:22,53
4872Heldák František1989 Pretekarys00:38:23,98
49108Majcher, Ing. Michal1980 MAJCHER-PRODUCTION s.r.o.00:38:24,35
50206Tokarčík Dušan1972 Kežmarok00:38:27,41
51142Matrai Mark1987 Zenit SE00:38:49,59
5287Hybala Mikulas1981 Behom Lesom00:38:50,56
5334Čibová Martina1983 SHEruns - neseddoma.sk00:38:54,86
54252Kucháriková Michaela1992 AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš00:39:05,57
5514Jedinák Matúš1979 EMKO športový klub00:39:07,00
56145Ruman Dominik2001 sportTATRY.sk00:39:19,25
578KRASULA PAVEL1962 1.SKI MASTERS ŽDIAR00:39:43,86
5816Leskovsky Milan1965 EMKO športový klub00:39:43,93
59208Kalanka Lukáš1989 Runningpro.SK00:40:06,33
6070Chovanec Matúš1987 Pretekarys00:40:10,65
61248Labudek Tomáš1983 Team LightBIKE00:40:14,42
62253Mrklovsky Petr1966 AK E.Zatopka Koprivnice00:40:16,76
63215Hudeček Milan1962 Marianka00:40:24,43
6411Holeczy Jergus1983 TV JOJ Running Team00:40:39,01
65233BERTHOUD GERARD1976 The Brothers00:40:40,89
665Píšová Monika1972 AK Banik Prievidza00:40:52,87
67262Fronc Michal1986 RunningteanZV00:41:08,97
68216Schmidt Jiří1990 100:41:09,06
69225Šichta Lukáš1988 BS Tatran Turany00:41:12,16
70133Janič Marek1978 Judo TJ Slávia PU Prešov00:41:18,97
71251Kotrady Lubos1975 Smizany Nubian00:41:25,59
7217Petr Jiří1954 Kudlov00:41:37,51
7330Ballardini Albert1980 The ZAmici Runaway team00:41:39,50
7496Brosz Juraj1978 Anasoft00:41:41,21
75239Lipina Tomáš1966 MK Seitl Ostrava00:41:43,79
76279Bauch Petr1987 Ivan00:41:47,21
7712Kaczorová Karin1976 Aj MY sme BEH :)00:41:55,67
78217Skuhra Tomáš1988 100:41:56,15
79101Lukas Gdovin1995 FEI STU Bratislava00:42:05,01
8046landolt marie1979 Allianz Suisse00:42:12,78
8166Beran Pavel1980 Praha00:42:13,05
82212Hargaš Miroslav1982 Silvini Madshus Team00:42:28,41
8323Bosak Anton1950 STK-Control Prešov00:42:33,17
84102Neupauer Jan1959 MajNeHu00:42:40,45
85265Lukeš Martin1968 ELEVEN RUN TEAM00:42:44,20
8694Klausman Miroslav1962 Dobšiná00:42:45,28
87280Franer Jakub1989 LKVD - Dobšiná00:42:50,66
8847Matúška Michal1980 Pivné Tornádo00:42:53,60
8953Naništa Martin1990 FBC 11 TRNAVA00:42:55,72
90271Tajblik Rastislav1978 TJB00:43:02,72
91104Stolár Róbert1974 Poprad00:43:08,11
92236LEDERGERBER BRUNO1970 The Brothers00:43:13,34
93243Nycz Aleš1968 animal00:43:16,40
94148Uhrinová Renáta1978 sportTATRY.sk00:43:18,95
9555Mackovic Viliam1959 SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso00:43:37,15
96267Hemka Mateusz1992 ASICS Frontrunner Polska00:43:39,85
97230Rek Filip1978 Tobi sport Frenštát pod Radhoštěm00:43:40,13
98103Likavský Peter1962 AKV Bratislava00:43:42,09
9921Šimko Peter1987 bez00:43:52,66
100124Sirota Peter1969 Liptov00:43:59,67
101141Kvak Róbert1991 Žiar nad Hronom00:44:05,10
102278Vančurová Lenka1987 Valaští bajkeři00:44:06,90
10395bobrik radovan1972 EMKO športový klub00:44:07,15
104227Stryková Lenka1975 STRYK team00:44:12,64
10552Martinková Viktória1991 -00:44:24,43
106139Marendiak Martin1987 Bratislava00:44:34,60
107202Ogorzalek Mateusz1989 RedLineTeam00:44:36,71
10874Potočný Laco1970 AOSVIT00:44:43,32
10975Potočná Gabriela1972 AOSVIT00:44:43,50
11041POLOVKA Miroslav1971 TOL Poprad00:44:52,58
11148Upohlav Ondrej1979 Pivné Tornádo00:44:58,87
112277Mikerásek Radek1986 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R.00:45:04,77
11331Smetana Karel1951 BBK Benešov00:45:06,51
114201Konecny Dusan1978 SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso00:45:06,81
11588Sivuľka Martin1979 TJ Mier Kamienka00:45:09,44
11699Imrich Erik1986 Maras Team00:45:10,60
117241Rybář Andrej1972 L.A.Ryby00:45:11,16
11891Šabík Michal1990 100:45:12,59
119229Jurek Jan1984 Mr. Nobody00:45:23,13
120228Stryk Pavel1975 STRYK team00:45:26,88
121211Pokorný Roman1985 SamSebePan00:45:43,01
12259Majerník Miloš1982 žiaden00:46:01,16
123134Jacko Tomáš1991 ŠK Štrba00:46:03,14
124281Revaj Michal1989 LKVD - Dobšiná00:46:05,11
125114Kolláriková Monika1972 LKVD Dobšiná00:46:05,33
126257Vaňko Olda1974 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R.00:46:05,73
127240Rybářová Ludmila1972 L.A.Ryby00:46:19,88
128254Veselý Roman1988 šaľene vychodňare00:46:21,59
12925Vaško Peter1968 OcU- Brežany00:46:24,16
130274Okruhlica Ľubomír1952 Nezávislosť BA00:46:32,20
131111Lach Ludovit1966 LKVD Dobšiná00:46:39,76
132128Bernikova Sidonia1968 Uhorska Ves00:47:01,35
133261Babej Martin1990 Runningpro.sk00:47:06,30
13471Sýkora Daniel1988 Active life00:47:09,04
13565Konakova Katerina1987 Pelhřimov00:47:17,44
136147Vargová Katarína1977 LKVD Dobšiná00:47:24,42
137149Koščák Tomáš1991 Svit00:47:29,01
138106Svačina Tomáš1975 SKP Maják00:47:47,81
1396Popracová Drahomíra1958 Kežmarok00:47:52,40
14045Petrová Katarína1981 Snina00:47:54,08
14192Frey Eduard1958 TOM KČT Kralupy nad Vltavou00:48:05,37
14257Takáčová Danica1965 Čadca00:48:07,27
14362Demočko Tomáš1980 spanoklieci.sk00:48:33,42
14438Kartusková Zuzana1968 Fitnes-sport SNV00:48:33,61
14589Holík Marek1979 TJ Mier Kamienka00:48:36,28
146112Lachová Karina1971 LKVD Dobšiná00:48:41,47
14781Holly Miroslav1976 Svit00:48:49,52
148110Litváková Helena1957 Trebišov00:48:52,50
14960Donáthová Katarína1973 Behprebeh00:49:02,05
15076Chvostek Jaroslav1976 Gaastra Running Team00:49:07,16
15120Václaviaková Mária1985 AK Baník Prievidza00:49:09,07
152260Jaskova Iveta1958 Bratislava00:49:12,31
15390Gáj Miloš1976 SVK00:49:25,00
154117Jelemenský Erik1987 Policajná akadémia00:49:29,70
155100Molnárová Nikoleta1987 TV JOJ Running Team00:49:33,81
156109Valkošáková Natália1980 Trebišov00:49:52,15
15763Šoltés Jozef1966 Ocu Rokycany00:49:52,41
15837Ogorekova Anna1985 sama za seba :)00:49:56,26
15973Niko Karol1979 Svit00:50:12,54
16050Bečvářová Tereza1987 ------00:50:14,13
16124Kraľ Martin1980 OBS- Prešov00:50:24,92
162140Malár Peter1972 The Minions00:50:33,78
16333Bothár Ivan1962 bez00:50:36,51
164125Žugec Štefan1960 Batizovce00:50:42,71
165107Pavelková Zuzana1980 Nezávislosť BA00:50:49,78
166120Branc Miroslav1977 Neónka Košice00:51:04,16
167121Zuščák Jozef1979 4 Brothers Team00:51:07,43
168270Marcel Lovič1977 ĽadoBorci Košice00:51:16,96
16926Jablonska Ewa1986 Skarby00:51:42,92
170250Kotrady Marcel1973 BA00:51:47,67
17197Lovičová Miriam1977 Golem Club Aupark Košice00:51:52,98
17242Csölle Zsolt1978 amater00:51:54,50
17344Ivanovič Peter1979 VŠEMvs00:52:20,08
17480Jedináková Petra1980 EMKO športový klub00:52:36,67
17564Dvořáková Eva1986 Pelhřimov00:53:01,89
176244Dvořák Martin1986 Pelhřimov00:53:01,99
17740Křížová Petra1980 Není00:53:18,02
178144Kostka Michal1979 Aj MY sme BEH :)00:53:52,65
17929Kostková Elena1974 Aj MY sme BEH :)00:53:52,91
18086Petrová Jana1979 Shadow00:54:03,21
18132Cipl František1951 Bonbon Praha00:54:38,41
18258Bordovská Alena1986 Mrs. Nobody00:54:52,61
18368Kuchtova Tereza1985 žádný00:55:09,26
184143Jenčíková Marianna1980 Aj MY sme BEH :)00:55:12,18
18522Franko Jozef1957 OBS- Prešov00:55:33,69
186123Píchal Jan1965 LIPTOV00:55:56,56
187245Darvaši Peter1989 Bruno Laurinec running00:57:04,33
188138Paulen Jozef1950 Ivanka pri Dunaji00:57:32,24
18943Parilak Gerard1943 AC Michalovce00:58:07,01
190224Patyk Joanna1974 Drużyna Jezusa00:58:16,78
19185Vrbiaková Edita1978 Tetom Ditom00:58:28,81
19239Slavo Kundis1974 Marathon BB Team00:58:29,07
193135Jurašová Olga1973 žiadny00:59:21,15
19467Pražmová Petra1982 Benešov01:00:07,24
195132Tašoniová Denisa1985 Golem club Košice01:05:32,41
196115Votava Alena1963 EMKO športový klub01:08:51,77
197116Votava Karel1965 EMKO športový klub01:11:06,73
198146PUDELA Erik1981 sportTATRY.sk01:12:48,08
19977Markusekova Michaela1978 BA01:12:48,52
127Blašková Zuzana1989 ***DNS
223Raymond Jonathan1971 The ZAmici Runaway teamDNS
231Kosuth Jakub Bartolomej1995 Free runnerDNS
130Kočner Peter1987 SPORT GENTLEMANDNS
51Baco Richard1984 LevorolDNS
235COOKSON JAMES DOUGLAS1961 The BrothersDNS
238Nagyová Veronika1985 Jack Daniel´sDNS
78Burt Paul1976 BurtovciDNS
247Bukovič Norbert1970 NIKA WRC RožňavaDNS
28Gagas Aleksandra1978 KITA TEAMDNS
126Bieliková Martina1982 DOT SPORTDNS
222Ryczyński Jacek1974 Rewital Projekt TeamDNS
259Prístavka Marcel1984 RunningteamZVDNS
129Kočner Tomáš1982 SPORT GENTLEMANDNS
36Frydrych Pavel1981 ASK DěčínDNS
118Saxová Ľubica1976 GOLEM CLUBDNS
263Ragač Michal1985 RunningteamZVDNS
207Kačmarčík Tomáš1975 SportRysy-Cz&Sk INOV8 TeamDNS
49Martinec Robin1981 LuhačoviceDNS
209Uhříček Petr1972 PerštejnDNS
221Gozdz Wojtek1974 Speleoklub SwietokrzyskiDNS
56Takáč Daniel1992 ČadcaDNS
105Černická Martina1981 PopradDNS
83Gazdíková Dominika1991 nemámDNS
269LUNTER MARTIN1959 Sk TELGARTDNS
13Fašungová Petra1990 VSC Dukla BBDNS
276Sipiczki Csaba Peter1983 X2S TeamDNS
9Kresánek Miroslav1949 PetržalkaDNS
136Wenzel Krista1964 niktoDNS
79Burt Silvia1977 BurtovciDNS
35Bosa Lenka1989 SheRunsDNS