Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
1171PETR Jiří1979 Salomon-Suunto15:05,50
2684ZIMMERMANN Marian1985 Sanasport - ZRT Kluknava15:16,70
3217KŘIVOHLÁVEK Tomáš1995 15:26,70
49OROLIN Pavol1995 BK Poprad15:37,50
586LHOTA Zbyšek1984 ELEVEN RUN TEAM15:47,50
61RYŠKA Vít1975 VSK Universita Brno15:49,50
7124PODŠKUBKA Viktor1973 ELEVEN RUN TEAM15:58,20
8172PECINA David1974 ELEVEN RUN TEAM16:05,20
94ŠMOTLÁK Martin1976 AK Veterán Bratislava16:21,20
1095MAKOVICKÝ Martin1983 ŠK KOMPAS16:22,20
11503BACHRATÝ Štefan1986 Davorin.sk16:32,70
12261TRTEK Roman1986 Filistin Team16:34,50
1333FOŘT Martin1968 ELEVEN RUN TEAM16:38,50
1443HAVELKA Petr1972 Eleven Run Team16:40,70
15193HASLER Mathias1976 Dynafit16:43,50
1673KORAVSKÝ Roman1969 ELEVEN RUN TEAM16:47,10
17608PAŽITNÝ Jozef1983 Spišský Štiavnik16:56,20
18238NEUWIRTH Jan1980 mujfyzioterapeut.cz17:08,20
19581LAVRIK Jaroslav1984 ORHaZZ Poprad17:16,80
20270ZBUZEK Michal1985 Sweep Cycling17:23,20
218PUKLOVÁ Patrícia1986 sportTATRY.sk17:24,50
22181BÁLINT Martin1986 17:26,20
23216KROTIL Jiří1988 SRTG Praha17:29,70
24543GALLIK Peter1979 AO Svit17:33,20
25178KAČMARČÍK Tomáš1975 Šport Rysy -INOV817:37,50
26500AMBRÓZ Jozef1967 Bežecky klub Poprad17:42,90
27580LAVRIK Julián1960 Bežecký klub- Poprad17:43,50
28157VOLENSKÝ Martin1982 Marathon BB Team17:49,20
29203KAČMARČÍK Marek1977 Svit17:50,10
30213KOUBA Daniel1989 SRTG Praha17:52,20
31224KOŘENEK Jan1980 17:53,50
3264KALINA Petr1976 TOBI Sport team17:54,70
3310AUGUSTINAK Dušan1964 POPRAD18:01,10
34192HARKINS Erika1990 Rocky Mountain Runners18:02,20
35176PAVLOVIČ Matúš1985 Triaxx18:02,80
36264VÁCLAVÍK Rostislav1982 MADEJA SPORT OSTRAVA18:05,10
3784LACKO Milan1971 Dobšiná18:06,20
3894MAJIRSKÝ Daniel1998 Hniezdne18:07,50
392MIHOKOVÁ Tímea1997 BK Poprad18:09,20
4069KNEŽNÍK Šimon1988 BK Poprad18:15,50
41153VÁCLAVIAK Stanislav1979 AK Baník Prievidza18:17,70
42160VRÁNA Zdeněk1974 HS Jizerské hory18:19,20
43151UNSWORTH Simon1979 18:22,20
44103MIŠKO Ľuboš1967 NW-Running Prešov18:24,10
4598MATRAI Mark1987 Zenit SE18:28,70
46258TAKÁCS Ľubomír1978 18:33,70
47234MRKLOVSKÝ Ondřej1998 REV58 Nový Jičín18:34,70
48592MICHLÍK Maroš2001 18:35,50
49173BELIANSKY Anton1962 AK Baník Prievidza18:36,70
50189GAJAN Jan1976 Active planet Vernar18:38,20
51506DUDA Martin1981 RUN FOR FUN18:41,50
52184BERNARD Adam1984 18:44,90
53187ČIBOVÁ Martina1983 #malokarpatskeselmy18:47,40
53514BERČÍKOVÁ Nikola1995 TJ Slávia, Zvolen18:47,40
55126PRAULINS Valdis1973 Expedition to Freedom18:48,20
56644SUDOR Dominik1994 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso18:50,20
57659ŠVAGERKO Tomáš1979 Bežecký klub Poprad18:51,10
58244POKORNÝ Roman1985 18:54,10
5950HRUŠKA Ján1971 AO Svit18:57,10
60657ŠPITKOVÁ Kristína2001 tatryvpohybe.sk19:00,10
61102MIHOK Ján1970 Bežecký klub Poprad19:02,10
62513BENKO Pavol1989 Union19:02,20
63109OPRCHAL Jozef1963 Čachtice19:02,50
6420BROŠKO Marek1979 19:03,20
65509BEKEŠ Martin1978 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso19:03,70
66634SENDECKY Adrian1984 IRON LEGION Poprad19:04,50
67654ŠKVARENINA Ivan1996 19:05,20
68182BARTOŠ Jaroslav1990 19:08,20
69111OVŠANKA Peter1976 19:09,20
70220KUNDRÁT Palev1982 TOBI Sport Frenštát p. R.19:11,10
71179BADAČ Martin1990 TOBI Sport Frenštát p. R.19:12,20
72237NESVADBA Jiri1974 DHL ITS Running Club19:12,70
73504ČERNÝ Martin1974 RUN FOR FUN19:13,00
74633SENDECKÁ Mária1994 INTERSPORT GALFY19:18,20
75136SPÁL Roland1974 19:19,10
7676KOŠČÁK Tomáš1991 Bežecký klub Poprad19:21,50
77233MRKLOVSKÝ Petr1966 AK E. Zátopka Kopřivnice19:24,10
7858JANIČ Marek1978 TJ Slávia PU Prešov judo19:27,20
7983KUCEJ Jozef1965 19:28,70
805KRASULA Pavel1962 TJ VYSOKE TATRY19:29,50
81130RUMAN Dominik2001 SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso19:34,10
8221BUKOVIČ Norbert1970 NIKA WRC Rožňava19:37,20
83104MITÁČEK Jiří1991 Mattoni Freerun Zlín19:38,20
84669VARGA Miroslav1975 RUN FOR FUN19:41,20
85212KOTRADY Ľuboš1975 Smižany19:42,50
86516BERITH Marek1999 19:42,70
87200JURČO Michal1989 PretekaRYS19:43,10
88645SUCHANOVSKÝ Pavol1994 Curling Club Poprad19:45,70
8942HANTÁK Branislav1983 Apollo Bratislava Baseball-Softball19:46,50
90165KUCHÁRIKOVÁ Michaela1992 AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš19:46,90
91549GRAŇÁK Roman1980 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso19:47,70
927PÍŠOVÁ Monika1972 AK Baník Prievidza19:52,50
93610PITOŇÁK František1973 Curling Club Poprad19:56,20
9418BREJCAK Lubomir1980 20:00,20
9553CHRANČOKOVÁ Daniela1986 BB20:00,70
95409VALEK Patrik1994 ŠTÔLA Running Club20:00,70
9740GRIČ Miroslav1970 20:03,50
98145TAJBLIK Rastislav1978 TJB20:03,70
99209KONECNY Dusan1978 SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso20:04,50
100272ŽEJŠEK Martin1984 Kašpaři VM20:08,50
10193MAJCHER Michal1980 MAJCHER-PRODUCTION s.r.o.20:10,50
102218KŘIVOHLÁVEK Pavel1970 20:12,50
103195HEISSENBERGER Monika1980 20:13,20
10479KROPÁČEK Tomáš1994 20:15,50
105223LIPINA Tomáš1966 Mk Seitl Ostrava20:15,70
106404HOLIK Peter1988 20:17,20
10751HYBALA Mikulas1981 BehomLesom20:19,70
108207KOLOMIČENKO Jakub1988 SRTG Praha20:20,50
109198JANČUŠKA Martin1979 ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová20:22,20
110553HAZUCHA Pavol1973 Turbo Aspel Team20:23,70
111568KOPINSKÝ Ľudovít1964 LKR Poprad20:25,10
112221KURAŤ Tomáš1982 HO Slavia Zilina20:28,10
113505BALÁŽ Marek1990 ŠK Štrba20:28,20
114247REK Filip1978 Tobi sport Frenštát pod Radhoštěm20:28,70
115164ŽABČÍK Marek1980 20:33,70
116522BLAŠKO Peter2001 20:38,20
117260TRIEBWASSER Jacek1969 20:39,20
118105MRÁZOVÁ Jurina1982 VŠC Dukla BB20:42,70
1196PETR Jiří1954 Zlín, ČR20:44,50
12090MACKOVIC Viliam1959 SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso20:45,20
121201JUREK Jan1984 20:54,40
122239NOVÁK Zbyněk1985 20:54,50
12359JELEMENSKY Erik1987 Emko sportovy klub20:55,70
124267VAŇKO Olda1974 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R.20:56,70
125658ŠTERBÁK Dávid1982 Arkona20:59,50
126647SVISTÁK Mário1976 21:01,50
127273BREZOVSKÝ Pavol1972 dknb21:03,20
12865KAMIL Kamil Korinek1983 21:06,20
128214KOVÁŘ Lukáš1988 TOBI Sport Frenštát21:06,20
130232MIKO Jozef1976 Stork Running Team21:07,10
13199MATÚŠKA Michal1980 Pivné tornádo21:09,50
132679VOSOVIČ Slavomír1972 21:09,70
133175STRYKOVÁ Lenka1975 STRYK team21:10,20
134135SIVUĽKA Martin1979 TJ Mier Kamienka21:17,20
13560JEŘÁBEK Zdeněk1985 21:18,20
136555HORÁK Pavol1972 Lunys21:19,50
137183BERAN Pavel1980 21:19,70
138252SELES Jiří1975 ANVIL21:20,50
139600SOĽANKA Miron1981 RUN FOR FUN21:21,20
14061JOHÁNEK Jiří1984 21:24,50
141202JUST Radim1986 Mike bike21:25,20
142271ZBUZEK Jaroslav1965 Spona Teplice21:26,50
14354CHVOSTEK Jaro1976 Gaastra Running Team21:31,20
14489LUNTER Martin1959 ŠK Telgart21:33,20
145115PAĽOVČÍK Anton1971 Cassa Hills21:34,70
145138SVAČINA Tomáš1975 SKP Maják21:34,70
14777KRÁĽ Martin1980 21:35,20
148570KOTRADY Vladimír1997 -21:36,20
149670VARHOLÁK Marek1986 AO - Tatry21:37,50
150194HAUPTVOGEL Roman1982 21:41,20
151155VAŠKO Peter1968 OcU - Brežany21:42,80
152599REMEŇ Jaroslav1979 RUN FOR FUN21:46,20
153594MIKLUŠ Maroš1989 21:47,70
154231MIKERÁSEK Radek1986 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R.21:49,50
155613POKRIEVKA Miroslav1975 21:51,50
156683ZICHA Peter1986 21:53,50
15732ĎURČÍK Zoltán1984 21:55,70
158225LOREK Marek1975 KB Maratonczyk Dębica21:59,20
159185CSÖLLE Zsolt1978 amater21:59,30
160256STRYK Pavel1975 STRYK team22:04,50
16145HOLÍK Marek1979 TJ Mier Kamienka22:05,70
162219KUCEJOVÁ Anna1992 22:06,50
163402DOLIŇÁKOVÁ Lenka1990 22:08,20
164520BLASKO Jan Ci1973 22:11,70
165188FURMAN Rastislav1970 OLCNAVA22:14,20
166148TUDEVDORJ Stela1976 Active life Košice22:14,50
167563KÉRI Peter1976 nezastaviteľný22:17,50
168177RYBÁŘ Andrej1972 L.A.Ryby22:17,70
169133RYŠÁNKOVÁ Kateřina1996 Mattoni Freerun Zlín22:18,70
170630SEDLÁK Michal1998 22:19,70
171257ŠPINAR Petr1989 SRTG Praha22:22,20
172638SLANÝ Ľubomír1966 22:23,20
173569KORYTKO Dušan1977 HK JAMES Tatranská Polianka22:24,20
174263UHŘÍČEK Petr1972 Perštejn22:27,20
175134SIROTA Peter1969 Liptov22:27,30
176407LOPATOVÁ Dominika1991 22:28,50
177631SEDLÁKOVÁ Jana1991 22:29,50
178268VRANKA Miroslav1981 Vianoční pupkáči22:34,50
17936GÁJ Miloš1976 Ninja Go22:36,20
18078KRESÁNEK Miroslav1949 Petržalka22:39,50
181152UPOHLAV Ondrej1979 Pivné Tornádo22:41,70
182411VRTÁK Jozef1952 AK Nedožery22:44,70
18317BRAJER Bohus1964 22:45,70
184265VACULA Lukáš1980 22:46,50
185230MARKOVÁ Nikola1996 TOBI Sport Frenštát pod Radhoštěm22:48,20
186253SMETANA Karel1951 Benešovský běžecký klub BN22:50,20
187125POPRACOVÁ Drahomíra1958 Kežmarok22:55,20
188246POTOČNÝ Laco1970 AOSVIT22:57,20
189245POTOČNÁ Gabriela1972 AOSVIT22:57,30
19046HOLLY Miro1976 23:04,60
19135FRKÁŇ Lukáš1994 Frky TEAM-1823:05,70
192208KOŇÁKOVÁ Kateřina1987 SRTG Praha23:09,20
192262TŮMOVÁ Nikola1985 SRTG Praha23:09,20
194248REPKOVÁ Andrea1976 O5 BK Furča23:10,50
195572KRAMARČÍK Jozef1962 Institute Europharm23:11,70
196554HOLLÝ Michal2002 23:14,70
197161VRBIAKOVÁ Edita1978 MAXX team23:15,50
198210KOPECKÁ Michaela1982 Kometky Boskovice23:16,20
199269ZAJÍC Petr1978 23:17,20
200677VODIČKA Juraj1965 23:17,50
201585MALATIN Tomáš1984 23:18,20
20249HRIC Vladimír1980 VTJ 6335 Prešov23:19,70
203119PAZERA Jozef1989 AR1323:20,70
204122PILEK Martin1980 IBM run for fun23:22,20
205643SOVIČOVÁ Emília1982 SPIDER Porúbka23:25,70
206655ŠOLTÝS Milan1972 Bežecký klub Poprad23:29,20
207636SIFFELOVA Henrieta1975 23:30,70
207650ŠIFFEL Branislav1977 23:30,70
20996MANTIČ Rastislav1977 WILLCOM23:33,20
210131RUMAN Adrián1974 SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso23:34,20
211548GNEBUS Michal1988 hrdo ,odborne a slušne23:34,40
212685ZORICAK Vlado1990 Lunys23:35,30
213680VOZÁK Štefan1982 23:37,20
214186ČECH Tomáš1986 Neopustaj sa23:42,20
21555ILLMAN Sarah1978 23:43,50
21667KIKURE Maira1982 Expedition to Freedom23:44,30
217147TRIEBWASSER Mirosław1964 23:48,20
218120PETROVÁ Jana1979 MAXX team - SHADOW23:50,20
219197CHAN Shermayne1988 23:51,70
220199JASKOVA Iveta1958 23:54,50
221144ŠTOFKOVÁ Zuzana1979 košice23:55,20
222226LOREK Anna1976 KB Maratonczyk Dębica23:55,50
223255STROMŠÍKOVÁ Veronika1985 Mike Bike24:04,70
224571POĽANSKÁ Renata1965 RUN FOR FUN24:05,20
22528DANIELOVÁ Kateřina1979 24:09,70
226510BEKEŠOVÁ Lenka1982 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso24:13,50
226664TYRPÁK Ondrej1980 SPM GROUP24:13,50
228121PETROVÁ Katarína1981 24:14,50
229617POMORSKÝ Jerguš1994 24:18,50
230501ANTAL Roman1968 Revúca24:22,50
23180KRUMULDS Jānis1974 Expedition to Freedom24:25,30
23263KACVINSKÝ Peter1956 Ja&SAM24:30,50
233251SABANOŠ Gejza1961 MARAS TEAM24:31,20
234521BLAŠKO Danko2006 Mšk Kežmarok24:33,70
235603OLEÁROVÁ Viera1975 Svit - Mierovka24:37,80
236556FILKORNOVÁ Silvia1979 RUN FOR FUN24:38,30
237686ŽDIŇÁK Ľuboš1992 24:38,50
23897MARTINKOVA Kamila1986 24:39,70
239106NIKO Karol1979 Svit24:41,50
24056IVANOVIČ Peter1979 24:43,20
241614POLOVKA Miro1971 TOL Poprad24:46,30
242222LECHNER Birgit1967 LC Bayern24:47,30
243559JAKUBČÁKOVÁ Monika1986 Svit - Mierovka24:49,30
243681ZACHEROVÁ Jarmila1990 Svit - Mierovka24:49,30
245235MUSKAT Andrea1967 LC Bayern24:49,50
246502BAČOVÁ Denisa1992 24:50,40
247236MUSKAT Peter1960 LC Bayern24:50,50
24830DEMOČKO Tomáš1980 MARAS team24:51,50
24870KOLIBÁROVÁ Martina1984 MARAS team24:51,50
250706PUDLÁK Karol1986 Lunys24:58,20
25124CÁPAY Ladislav1983 Tbk TORA Topoľčany24:59,50
252243PETRÁŠ Marek1983 Vianoční pupkáči25:01,30
253507BARÁNKOVÁ Lucia1968 MŠK Kezmarok25:02,30
254156VIZVÁRY Peter1974 Volkswagen Slovakia Running Team25:11,50
25582KUBO Martin1964 Poprad25:11,70
25652CHOVANEC Kamil1982 Vianoční pupkáči25:13,50
257249RÉVAYOVÁ Katarína1978 Bodka Team25:15,70
258661TAJBLIK LÖFFLEROVÁ Monika1975 TJB25:20,20
259163ZUŠČÁK Jozef1979 4 Brothers Team25:22,30
26034FRANKO Jozef1957 OBS-Prešov25:27,70
261626REPKOVÁ Petra2001 KBT SPIŠ25:28,50
262607PAVLOVKIN Lukáš1985 Neopustaj sa25:29,50
263616POMORSKÁ Zuzana1963 Svit - Mierovka25:29,70
26412BEDNÁRIKOVÁ Barbora1992 SRTG Praha25:33,20
26427DANIEL Imrich1957 25:33,20
26471KOLOMIČENKOVÁ Nataliya1987 SRTG PRAHA25:33,20
267508BARANOVÁ Mária1976 25:34,70
268656ŠOLTÝSOVÁ Janka1970 25:35,20
26948HOUSE Derek1970 25:38,20
270137STARIGAZDA Michal1992 25:42,50
271674VERBOVSKÁ Maria1984 25:45,20
272573KREMMER Radovan1977 Svit - Mierovka25:47,70
273139ŠČURKA Jaroslav1970 Alfa25:48,50
274116PAULOVIC DECKEROVA Barbora1977 Bratislava25:49,30
275154VANÍČEK David1992 25:51,20
27625CIPL František1951 Bonbon Praha25:52,70
277602NOVYSEDLÁKOVÁ Mária1968 bez klubu25:53,30
278528BRUNOVSKA Sona1955 25:54,50
279552HAMAR Dusan1980 TEMPOMAT25:56,30
279667VAGASKÝ Ján1978 Neopustaj sa25:56,30
281593MICHLÍKOVÁ Ivana1992 25:59,50
28287LICHTNER Ondrej1991 26:02,50
28326CRHA Michal1989 26:04,20
284651ŠIFRA Peter1957 Poprad26:11,50
285159VOTAVA Karel1965 Emko sportovy klub26:19,20
286652ŠIMKOVÁ Monika1979 26:21,50
287206KOCOUREK Jaroslav1963 SK ČERNÉ PLÍCE26:24,20
28874KOSTKA Michal1979 AC Malacky26:26,20
28875KOSTKOVÁ Elena1974 iRun26:26,20
290532DROBNÁ Michaela1973 Mierovka26:29,50
291403HANUSKA Roman1969 26:30,70
292117PAVELKOVÁ Tereza1993 26:31,20
293517BIEFELD-BROMMONT Annett1963 SV- Turbine Neubrandenburg26:32,50
294150TUROKOVÁ Lenka1971 Active life26:33,20
294620RÁSTOCKÝ Miroslav1970 26:33,20
296687ŽUGEC Štefan1960 Bežecký klub Poprad26:35,20
297531ČUCHTOVÁ Marianna1996 26:37,20
298527BROMMONT Mirko1967 SV- Turbine Neubrandenburg26:39,50
299560JANUROVÁ Janka1982 26:40,20
300646SVAGERKO Ján1984 Fast and the Furious26:44,50
301110OSADNIK Petr1984 26:44,70
302589MATVIAK Martin1986 Lunys26:46,30
303583LOPUŠANOVÁ Vlasta1960 fitCurves Petržalka26:46,70
30438GREŠOVÁ Katarina1986 26:51,70
305410VASILČIN Igor1985 26:53,30
306551GRESCH Alfréd1959 26:57,20
307545GEDROVÁ KRAJČOVÁ Viera1986 26:58,50
308663VARGOVÁ Katarína1976 RUN FOR FUN27:01,50
309625REPKOVÁ Lucia1998 KBT SPIŠ27:03,50
31031DUPEJOVÁ Ľubica1988 scrapper27:05,70
311578KUVIK Michal1957 ŠK Arching Smižany27:14,70
312671VAŠKOVÁ Dana1972 Spider Porúbka27:16,70
313673VDOVJAKOVÁ Zuzana1997 Tatranky27:21,30
314558HUDAK Frantisek1956 Tatravagonka27:24,70
315259TOMEČKO Jozef1953 NW-Running Prešov27:25,50
31641GYÖRIOVÁ Monika1979 Active life27:28,30
317518BIROŠÍKOVÁ Jana1975 Lienka27:30,50
318648SZEGEDI Tomáš1979 Active life Košice27:32,40
318100MAURER Peter1989 27:32,40
320562KAŇUK Peter1973 Lunys27:40,20
321526BRACHŇÁK Milan1951 TJ Baník Hôrka27:44,20
322621REDAJ Ivan1982 Spartan Team Stara Lubovna27:45,70
322622REDAJOVA Martina1985 Spartan Team Stara Lubovna27:45,70
324540DUTKOVA Lenka1985 SK pre Radost27:49,30
325623REIFF Miroslav1962 Hajik Team27:50,50
326587MARENDIAKOVÁ Lucia1983 27:52,40
326519BIZÍKOVÁ Ivona1987 Neopustaj sa27:52,40
326229MARENDIAK Martin1987 Neopustaj sa27:52,40
329539DUNČKOVÁ Pavlína1979 ŠK Arching Smižany28:03,70
330641SMOLKA Martin1976 Svit28:04,50
330642SMOLKOVÁ Lenka1977 Svit - Mierovka28:04,50
332611PITOŇÁKOVÁ Ľubica1987 Svit Mierovka28:04,70
333538DULOVIČ Kamil1974 Cyklomax Poprad28:06,70
334564KLEMOVÁ Martina1975 MARAS team28:14,70
335162ZELENÁK Kamil1980 MARAS team28:16,40
336590MEINDL Arnošt1969 lienka28:21,50
336575KUBANČÍKOVÁ Valéria1973 lienka28:21,50
338639SMEREKOVSKÁ Jana1988 28:22,20
339672VAVROVÁ Daniela1977 Ženský beh Žilina28:22,70
340584MAKOVICKÁ Katarína1984 Košice28:24,20
341534DUBIEL Viliam1974 Vila Kosodrevina28:37,70
34268PRINDULE Laura1982 Expedition to Freedom28:54,30
343618PRAULINA Inta1976 Expedition to Freedom28:54,50
344146TAŠONIOVÁ Denisa1985 Golem club Košice29:04,50
345574KREMMEROVÁ Miriam1978 Svit - Mierovka29:15,70
346158VOTAVA Alena1963 Emko sportovy klub29:29,70
347530PETRÍK Patrik1977 Lunys29:36,50
348413TOTH Michal1979 29:37,20
349408TOTHOVA Silvia1981 29:37,50
350588MAŤO Miroslav1978 Svit - Mierovka29:43,50
350707DROPPOVÁ Dana1966 Lunys29:43,50
352591MICHALKOVÁ Veronika1986 Svit - Mierovka29:46,40
35388LOVIČOVÁ Miriam1977 Košice29:50,40
35462JURČIŠINOVÁ Alžbeta1986 Active Life Košice30:20,70
355675VESELOVSKÁ Kristína1999 30:22,70
356635DRONZEKOVÁ Miriama1998 30:28,50
357533DRONZEKOVÁ Karolína1996 30:28,80
358615POLOVKOVÁ Dáša1968 Poprad30:31,20
35991MAJERNÍK Milan1970 MARAS team31:06,30
360586MARAS Ladislav1963 MARAS team31:06,50
361640SMETANOVÁ Adela1975 31:41,80
362566KOCANOVA Alena1974 31:44,50
363561JUŠČÁKOVÁ Andrea1981 Svit - Mierovka31:46,50
364627ROŠKOVÁ Viktória1986 31:47,30
365547GILAK Mario1974 31:48,30
366605ONDRUŠKOVÁ Beáta1974 Svit Mierovka31:48,50
367524BOROVSKA Silvia1974 31:51,50
368149TUDEVDORJ Munkhbat1975 Active life Košice32:05,50
369550GRESCH Kristína1989 32:30,30
370537DUDEK Adrián1976 Lunys32:42,50
371227LOVIČ Marcel1977 ĽadoBorci Slovensko - Košice33:19,30
372682ZAJACOVÁ Denisa1974 Svit - Mierovka33:40,50
373576KURIAN Rastislav1977 Spišská Nová Ves34:47,50
373577KURIANOVÁ Natália1978 Spišská Nová Ves34:47,50
375596MIŠLAIOVÁ Eva1979 V-234:51,80
376598MLYNÁRČIKOVÁ Jana1980 Svit - Mierovka36:34,30
377653ŠINTÁLOVA Natália2001 TJ Rakovice38:21,50
378129PRIVOZNIK Tomas1991 TJ Rakovice38:21,80
379649ŠELIGOVÁ Beáta1964 Poprad41:07,80
380688FLAJSOVÁ Nicol2005 LK Valčianska dolina41:15,30
381689FLAJSOVÁ Vanessa2008 LK VAlčianska dolina45:09,50
382595MIŠLAI Roman1980 V-247:43,50
637SIMKOVA Kristina1986 DNS
660ŠVECOVÁ Katarína1985 DNS
662TOMALOVÁ Jana1988 Podtatranské novinyDNS
665UDODIK Oliver2005 Vila KosodrevinaDNS
666UDODIKOVA Viktória2002 Vila KosodrevinaDNS
668VALENTOVA Tatiana1984 Union zdravotná poisťovňaDNS
676VIRCIKOVA Maria1986 DNS
678VONDERČÍK Michal1982 THE ART OF SPARTANS RUNNERSDNS
703BOHUŠOVÁ Katarína1993 Tatranská LomnicaDNS
3LUKÁČ Miroslav1985 DNS
14BERANOVÁ Petra1982 DNS
15BIELIKOVÁ Martina1982 DOT SportDNS
19BROSZ Juraj1978 DNS
22BURT Paul1976 DNS
23BURT Silvia1977 DNS
39GREŠOVÁ Martina1989 DNS
57JACKO Tomáš1991 ŠK ŠtrbaDNS
66KARTUSKOVÁ Zuzana1968 DNS
72KOŇÁKOVÁ Michaela1990 DNS
81KUBÁNY Michal1980 ŽilinaDNS
92MAJERNÍK Miloš1982 KošiceDNS
113PARILAK Gerard1943 AC MichalovceDNS
114PAULOVIC Alfred1989 DNS
123PISCOVA Eva1980 DNS
132RYBAROVA Alexandra1978 DNS
140ŠČURKA Samuel1998 AlfaDNS
141ŠČURKA Jakub2000 AlfaDNS
174RYBÁŘOVÁ Ludmila1972 L.A.RybyDNS
180BALAZS Jozsef1973 Mountain HippyDNS
190KRÁLIK Juraj1991 RED BULLDNS
191GWIZDALSKI Przemysław1979 Monkeys GripDNS
196HORÁK Jiří1967 DNS
204KLIMES Petr1986 DNS
205KMEŤ Marián1983 DNS
211KOSCELNÍK Gabriel1978 DNS
215KRCHŇÁK Tomáš1973 DNS
228MANIŠ Martin1982 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.RDNS
240NOVOTNÝ Matej1985 UNICEF SlovakiaDNS
241OGORZAŁEK Mateusz1989 RedLineTeamDNS
242PECHAL Ľuboš1984 DNS
250RUSŇÁK Tomáš1986 UltimuvDNS
254STROMŠÍK Michal1984 Mike BikeDNS
266VALÁK Ján1978 DNS
400BARTALSKÁ NIŇAJOVÁ Dana1969 KBL Závažná PorubaDNS
511BENDIK Peter1990 Bendik Racing TeamDNS
512BENKO Martin1988 DNS
515BEREZOVSKIJOVÁ Elena1967 Svit - MierovkaDNS
523BOHUNČÁKOVÁ Timka2009 DNS
525BRADOVÁ Ivana1985 DNS
529BRUNOVSKÁ Lenka1986 DNS
535DUBIEL Alex2003 Vila KosodrevinaDNS
536DUBIEL Lukáš2007 Vila KosodrevinaDNS
541FARKAŠOVÁ Erika1973 DNS
542FRIDMANSKÁ Tatiana1992 ŠTÔLA Running ClubDNS
544GARAJ Pavol1986 BODY GYMDNS
546GEJDOŠOVÁ Zuzana1994 ŠKP Bratislava/ ŠtrbaDNS
557FREUDENBERGER Beata1968 RUN FOR FUNDNS
565KOBELA Adam1996 DNS
567KOKORUĎOVA Jana1977 DNS
579LAPŠANSKÝ David1999 Stará ĽubovňaDNS
582LIPINOVÁ Ivana1977 DNS
597MLAKOVÁ Mária1987 Podtatranské novinyDNS
601NEMJO Filip2006 Vila KosodrevinaDNS
604OLEKŠÁKOVÁ Marianna1979 lienkaDNS
606PAVELLA Martin2000 TJ VýchodnáDNS
609PISCOVA Jana1981 DNS
612PLAVČANOVÁ Katarína1978 DNS
619RAJNOHOVA Ivana1986 DNS
624REIFFOVÁ Katarína1961 Hajik TeamDNS
628ŠIROKÝ Michal1978 RUN FOR FUNDNS
629SAGATOVA Olga1967 TJ VYSOKE TATRYDNS
632SEIFERTOVÁ Iveta1967 DNS