Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
19OROLIN Pavol1995 BK Poprad49:29,56
286LHOTA Zbyšek1984 ELEVEN RUN TEAM51:18,89
31RYŠKA Vít1975 VSK Universita Brno52:56,98
473KORAVSKÝ Roman1969 ELEVEN RUN TEAM54:09,56
533FOŘT Martin1968 ELEVEN RUN TEAM54:53,55
6124PODŠKUBKA Viktor1973 ELEVEN RUN TEAM55:04,12
74ŠMOTLÁK Martin1976 AK Veterán Bratislava55:24,98
843HAVELKA Petr1972 Eleven Run Team55:31,09
995MAKOVICKÝ Martin1983 ŠK KOMPAS55:37,77
10433LECOURTOIS LOPEZ Federico1978 Mexico56:27,75
11160VRÁNA Zdeněk1974 HS Jizerské hory57:42,14
1210AUGUSTINAK Dušan1964 POPRAD57:46,79
138PUKLOVÁ Patrícia1986 sportTATRY.sk57:48,90
14157VOLENSKÝ Martin1982 Marathon BB Team58:16,27
1584LACKO Milan1971 Dobšiná59:17,11
1664KALINA Petr1976 TOBI Sport team59:24,92
17151UNSWORTH Simon1979 59:40,60
18419KOŠÁR Filip1999 HO LŠ Poprad01:00:07,50
192MIHOKOVÁ Tímea1997 BK Poprad01:00:09,93
2069KNEŽNÍK Šimon1988 BK Poprad01:00:45,14
2198MATRAI Mark1987 Zenit SE01:01:09,18
22103MIŠKO Ľuboš1967 NW-Running Prešov01:01:17,23
23153VÁCLAVIAK Stanislav1979 AK Baník Prievidza01:01:44,64
24102MIHOK Ján1970 Bežecký klub Poprad01:01:58,91
2594MAJIRSKÝ Daniel1998 Hniezdne01:02:29,80
26111OVŠANKA Peter1976 01:02:34,57
2783KUCEJ Jozef1965 01:02:57,56
2820BROŠKO Marek1979 01:03:55,39
2921BUKOVIČ Norbert1970 NIKA WRC Rožňava01:03:58,91
3093MAJCHER Michal1980 MAJCHER-PRODUCTION s.r.o.01:04:00,74
31165KUCHÁRIKOVÁ Michaela1992 AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš01:04:02,67
325KRASULA Pavel1962 TJ VYSOKE TATRY01:04:06,86
3350HRUŠKA Ján1971 AO Svit01:04:18,89
34126PRAULINS Valdis1973 Expedition to Freedom01:04:49,59
35136SPÁL Roland1974 01:05:05,93
3642HANTÁK Branislav1983 Apollo Bratislava Baseball-Softball01:05:20,41
3718BREJCAK Lubomir1980 01:05:32,84
3879KROPÁČEK Tomáš1994 01:05:47,40
3951HYBALA Mikulas1981 BehomLesom01:05:50,41
407PÍŠOVÁ Monika1972 AK Baník Prievidza01:06:14,07
4158JANIČ Marek1978 TJ Slávia PU Prešov judo01:06:16,11
42409VALEK Patrik1994 ŠTÔLA Running Club01:06:37,87
43104MITÁČEK Jiří1991 Mattoni Freerun Zlín01:06:41,81
4453CHRANČOKOVÁ Daniela1986 BB01:06:49,81
45130RUMAN Dominik2001 SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso01:07:01,25
4699MATÚŠKA Michal1980 Pivné tornádo01:07:04,55
4740GRIČ Miroslav1970 01:07:18,76
48198JANČUŠKA Martin1979 ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová01:07:23,40
49145TAJBLIK Rastislav1978 TJB01:07:23,57
50425UHLÁR Zdenko1976 Diviacka Nová Ves01:08:02,72
51164ŽABČÍK Marek1980 01:08:03,09
526PETR Jiří1954 Zlín, ČR01:09:26,52
53135SIVUĽKA Martin1979 TJ Mier Kamienka01:09:46,90
54213KOUBA Daniel1989 SRTG Praha01:10:04,67
55105MRÁZOVÁ Jurina1982 VŠC Dukla BB01:11:00,55
5659JELEMENSKY Erik1987 Emko sportovy klub01:11:38,59
5776KOŠČÁK Tomáš1991 Bežecký klub Poprad01:12:01,30
5889LUNTER Martin1959 ŠK Telgart01:12:06,33
59134SIROTA Peter1969 Liptov01:12:07,77
60404HOLIK Peter1988 01:12:29,15
61152UPOHLAV Ondrej1979 Pivné Tornádo01:12:50,02
62109OPRCHAL Jozef1963 Čachtice01:13:13,98
6361JOHÁNEK Jiří1984 01:13:20,06
64115PAĽOVČÍK Anton1971 Cassa Hills01:13:25,63
65426VECEL Robert1972 01:13:27,59
6690MACKOVIC Viliam1959 SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso01:13:32,52
67148TUDEVDORJ Stela1976 Active life Košice01:13:47,27
6836GÁJ Miloš1976 Ninja Go01:13:52,54
69133RYŠÁNKOVÁ Kateřina1996 Mattoni Freerun Zlín01:14:02,91
70407LOPATOVÁ Dominika1991 01:14:09,83
7132ĎURČÍK Zoltán1984 01:14:43,67
7277KRÁĽ Martin1980 01:14:54,65
7317BRAJER Bohus1964 01:14:56,28
74402DOLIŇÁKOVÁ Lenka1990 01:14:57,85
7555ILLMAN Sarah1978 01:15:05,90
76155VAŠKO Peter1968 OcU - Brežany01:15:26,09
77434SLOVÁKOVÁ Monika1990 RED BULL01:15:31,92
7846HOLLY Miro1976 01:15:35,52
79411VRTÁK Jozef1952 AK Nedožery01:15:38,83
8065KAMIL Kamil Korinek1983 01:15:50,02
8154CHVOSTEK Jaro1976 Gaastra Running Team01:15:57,12
82410VASILČIN Igor1985 01:16:21,59
83125POPRACOVÁ Drahomíra1958 Kežmarok01:16:25,55
8478KRESÁNEK Miroslav1949 Petržalka01:16:28,30
8596MANTIČ Rastislav1977 WILLCOM01:17:01,86
86122PILEK Martin1980 IBM run for fun01:17:29,28
87144ŠTOFKOVÁ Zuzana1979 košice01:18:03,26
88161VRBIAKOVÁ Edita1978 MAXX team01:18:13,79
8945HOLÍK Marek1979 TJ Mier Kamienka01:18:30,13
90121PETROVÁ Katarína1981 01:18:37,19
91424TROJÁČKOVÁ Lenka1985 01:19:30,41
9260JEŘÁBEK Zdeněk1985 01:19:31,15
93120PETROVÁ Jana1979 MAXX team - SHADOW01:19:57,18
94138SVAČINA Tomáš1975 SKP Maják01:20:29,95
9570KOLIBÁROVÁ Martina1984 MARAS team01:20:32,17
9630DEMOČKO Tomáš1980 MARAS team01:20:32,34
97417GREŇA Tomáš1981 01:21:49,70
98129PRIVOZNIK Tomas1991 TJ Rakovice01:22:37,19
99420KULLA Milan1955 LK Metropol Košice01:22:44,16
100162ZELENÁK Kamil1980 MARAS team01:22:44,36
10163KACVINSKÝ Peter1956 Ja&SAM01:22:46,59
102416DR. DÉNES Tamás1974 01:22:48,84
10349HRIC Vladimír1980 VTJ 6335 Prešov01:23:03,84
10497MARTINKOVA Kamila1986 01:23:19,44
105415BERNÍKOVÁ Sidónia1968 Run4Fun01:23:26,24
106414BÁNOVSKÝ Štefan1981 01:24:08,15
10739GREŠOVÁ Martina1989 01:24:23,43
108106NIKO Karol1979 Svit01:24:46,29
109156VIZVÁRY Peter1974 Volkswagen Slovakia Running Team01:24:54,68
110163ZUŠČÁK Jozef1979 4 Brothers Team01:24:54,91
11167KIKURE Maira1982 Expedition to Freedom01:25:01,59
11280KRUMULDS Jānis1974 Expedition to Freedom01:25:01,72
113154VANÍČEK David1992 01:25:11,50
11456IVANOVIČ Peter1979 01:25:17,21
11582KUBO Martin1964 Poprad01:25:40,53
116131RUMAN Adrián1974 SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso01:25:58,04
11726CRHA Michal1989 01:26:04,59
11852CHOVANEC Kamil1982 Vianoční pupkáči01:26:35,42
119139ŠČURKA Jaroslav1970 Alfa01:26:48,08
12025CIPL František1951 Bonbon Praha01:26:49,78
121116PAULOVIC DECKEROVA Barbora1977 Bratislava01:27:24,44
122159VOTAVA Karel1965 Emko sportovy klub01:27:53,22
12335FRKÁŇ Lukáš1994 Frky TEAM-1801:28:28,08
12427DANIEL Imrich1957 01:28:42,33
125137STARIGAZDA Michal1992 01:29:11,04
12628DANIELOVÁ Kateřina1979 01:29:27,29
12724CÁPAY Ladislav1983 Tbk TORA Topoľčany01:29:44,98
128421MALÁTKOVÁ Marcela1981 01:31:01,56
129208KOŇÁKOVÁ Kateřina1987 SRTG Praha01:31:19,69
13012BEDNÁRIKOVÁ Barbora1992 SRTG Praha01:31:19,91
13171KOLOMIČENKOVÁ Nataliya1987 SRTG PRAHA01:31:19,96
132110OSADNIK Petr1984 01:32:30,49
13338GREŠOVÁ Katarina1986 01:32:30,72
134149TUDEVDORJ Munkhbat1975 Active life Košice01:32:35,73
13531DUPEJOVÁ Ľubica1988 scrapper01:33:10,32
13634FRANKO Jozef1957 OBS-Prešov01:33:33,70
13788LOVIČOVÁ Miriam1977 Košice01:33:41,71
13875KOSTKOVÁ Elena1974 iRun01:34:38,44
13974KOSTKA Michal1979 AC Malacky01:34:38,67
140150TUROKOVÁ Lenka1971 Active life01:36:09,21
141146TAŠONIOVÁ Denisa1985 Golem club Košice01:37:46,22
142117PAVELKOVÁ Tereza1993 01:40:27,73
143158VOTAVA Alena1963 Emko sportovy klub01:40:38,30
144408TOTHOVA Silvia1981 01:42:38,38
145413TOTH Michal1979 01:42:38,52
14641GYÖRIOVÁ Monika1979 Active life01:43:13,99
147147TRIEBWASSER Mirosław1964 01:50:52,04
14862JURČIŠINOVÁ Alžbeta1986 Active Life Košice01:58:50,00
113PARILAK Gerard1943 AC MichalovceDNS
19BROSZ Juraj1978 DNS
132RYBAROVA Alexandra1978 DNS
423SLOBODA Peter1987 Union zdravotná poisťovňaDNS
3LUKÁČ Miroslav1985 DNS
57JACKO Tomáš1991 ŠK ŠtrbaDNS
72KOŇÁKOVÁ Michaela1990 DNS
141ŠČURKA Jakub2000 AlfaDNS
14BERANOVÁ Petra1982 DNS
23BURT Silvia1977 DNS
140ŠČURKA Samuel1998 AlfaDNS
400BARTALSKÁ NIŇAJOVÁ Dana1969 KBL Závažná PorubaDNS
48HOUSE Derek1970 DNS
418ILENINOVÁ Zuzana1981 DNS
123PISCOVA Eva1980 DNS
81KUBÁNY Michal1980 ŽilinaDNS
91MAJERNÍK Milan1970 MARAS teamDNS
114PAULOVIC Alfred1989 DNS
87LICHTNER Ondrej1991 DNS
22BURT Paul1976 DNS
185CSÖLLE Zsolt1978 amaterDNS
119PAZERA Jozef1989 AR13DNS
403HANUSKA Roman1969 DNS
92MAJERNÍK Miloš1982 KošiceDNS
100MAURER Peter1989 DNS
66KARTUSKOVÁ Zuzana1968 DNS
422MARKO Tibor1971 Run4RunDNS
68PRINDULE Laura1982 Expedition to FreedomDNS
15BIELIKOVÁ Martina1982 DOT SportDNS