Moje konto a preteky
Prihlásenie
Toggle navigation
Preteky
Tatry Running Tour 2017
Interski Run - Výsledky
Pretekaj.sk
Interski Run
Výsledky
Tatry Running Tour 2017
Preteky:
Interski Run
Night Run
Night - Nordic Walking
Sky & Clouds Run - Sliezsky Dom
Cross Run
Cross - Nordic Walking
Interski Run
Interski - Nordic Walking
Celkové poradie
Prílohy
Výsledky
Vrchári 2017
Kategórie:
Celkové poradie
Muži - Abs. poradie
Ženy - Abs. poradie
F
F40
F50
M
M40
M50
M60
Por.
Kategória
BIB
Meno
Rok
Klub
Čas
Strata
1
F
(1.)
8
PUKLOVÁ Patrícia
1986
sportTATRY.sk
35:01,79
00:00,00
2
F
(2.)
2
MIHOKOVÁ Tímea
1997
BK Poprad
37:06,90
02:05,11
3
F
(3.)
187
ČIBOVÁ Martina
1983
#malokarpatskeselmy
37:33,51
02:31,72
4
F
(4.)
165
KUCHÁRIKOVÁ Michaela
1992
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš
39:23,41
04:21,62
5
F
(5.)
53
CHRANČOKOVÁ Daniela
1986
BB
40:05,81
05:04,02
6
F
(6.)
195
HEISSENBERGER Monika
1980
Baden
40:44,11
05:42,32
7
F
(7.)
105
MRÁZOVÁ Jurina
1982
VŠC Dukla BB
43:03,05
08:01,26
8
F
(8.)
133
RYŠÁNKOVÁ Kateřina
1996
Mattoni Freerun Zlín
45:14,42
10:12,63
9
F
(9.)
262
TŮMOVÁ Nikola
1985
SRTG Praha
45:33,25
10:31,46
10
F
(10.)
55
ILLMAN Sarah
1978
Bratislava
45:56,03
10:54,24
11
F
(11.)
230
MARKOVÁ Nikola
1996
TOBI Sport Frenštát pod Radhoštěm
46:09,05
11:07,26
12
F
(12.)
12
BEDNÁRIKOVÁ Barbora
1992
SRTG Praha
46:48,92
11:47,13
13
F
(13.)
161
VRBIAKOVÁ Edita
1978
MAXX team
47:13,00
12:11,21
14
F
(14.)
197
CHAN Shermayne
1988
Sydney, New South Wales
47:13,88
12:12,09
15
F
(15.)
255
STROMŠÍKOVÁ Veronika
1985
Mike Bike
48:19,92
13:18,13
16
F
(16.)
120
PETROVÁ Jana
1979
MAXX team - SHADOW
48:38,79
13:37,00
17
F
(17.)
210
KOPECKÁ Michaela
1982
Kometky Boskovice
48:59,02
13:57,23
18
F
(18.)
121
PETROVÁ Katarína
1981
Brno
49:02,30
14:00,51
19
F
(19.)
70
KOLIBÁROVÁ Martina
1984
MARAS team
49:46,95
14:45,16
20
F
(20.)
219
KUCEJOVÁ Anna
1992
Zvolen
50:08,23
15:06,44
21
F
(21.)
67
KIKURE Maira
1982
Expedition to Freedom
50:57,28
15:55,49
22
F
(22.)
144
ŠTOFKOVÁ Zuzana
1979
košice
51:14,90
16:13,11
23
F
(23.)
39
GREŠOVÁ Martina
1989
Košice
52:00,30
16:58,51
24
F
(24.)
97
MARTINKOVA Kamila
1986
Lovčica- Trubín
52:19,28
17:17,49
25
F
(25.)
249
RÉVAYOVÁ Katarína
1978
Bodka Team
52:40,24
17:38,45
26
F
(26.)
28
DANIELOVÁ Kateřina
1979
Praha 4
55:11,79
20:10,00
27
F
(27.)
31
DUPEJOVÁ Ľubica
1988
scrapper
58:03,23
23:01,44
28
F
(28.)
38
GREŠOVÁ Katarina
1986
košice
58:27,35
23:25,56
29
F
(29.)
71
KOLOMIČENKOVÁ Nataliya
1987
SRTG PRAHA
59:27,44
24:25,65
30
F
(30.)
146
TAŠONIOVÁ Denisa
1985
Golem club Košice
01:03:17,27
28:15,48
31
F
(31.)
41
GYÖRIOVÁ Monika
1979
Active life
01:05:39,78
30:37,99
32
F
(32.)
62
JURČIŠINOVÁ Alžbeta
1986
Active Life Košice
01:07:39,76
32:37,97