Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
1213RYŠKA Vít1975 VSK Univerzita Brno00:16:20,76
278OROLIN Pavol1995 KSt Spišské Bystré00:17:02,41
3208KOZEL Dusan1983 Kriwo Jantex00:17:08,05
446KRAVIANSKY Daniel1994 pro-body triatlon team Košice00:17:22,31
54KAMAS Tomáš1976 pro-body triatlon team Košice00:17:52,73
6219RAJNIAK Michal1989 Extreme obstacle runners00:18:39,04
759AMBRÓZ Jozef1967 obec Vikartovce00:18:40,90
879PETRÍK Viliam1980 -00:18:41,21
9227BARTKO Tomáš1986 ŠK VAŽEC00:18:54,69
1032BENDA ML. Martin1997 Gymnázium Poprad, ul. Kukučínova00:19:27,04
11222KAMENSKÝ Ján1965 Liptovský Peter00:19:33,85
1262ŠOLTÝS Milan1972 Batizovce00:19:39,79
13203NEUPAUER Marián1983 Spišská Nová Ves00:19:46,87
1461LAVRIK Julián1960 Kvetnica00:19:59,88
1569HUDÁK Anton1966 Falck00:20:12,03
1650TOKARČÍK Dušan1972 Kežmarok00:20:17,81
1789KORPALLA Ivan1963 OŠK Mlynky00:20:22,85
18206BÁLINT Martin1986 -00:20:34,27
1917MICHALKO Jaro1984 Sport Team Hritz00:20:37,43
2052LUKČO Vladimir1962 Novačany00:20:41,27
21205MIHOK Ján1970 Batizovce00:20:44,04
2276LACKO Milan1971 LKVD Dobšiná00:20:45,02
23209CIPOV Radoslav1983 Pukanec00:20:48,58
2439KOCERGIN Juraj1983 ProSport Team Kosice00:20:53,52
2587BEKEŠ Martin1978 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso00:20:59,93
2658HRUŠKA Ján1971 -00:21:06,98
2766MAJERČÁK Jan1979 family majnehu lendak00:21:13,07
2867JURČO Miroslav1991 utečenci00:21:17,55
2931BENDA Martin1972 Polícia Poprad00:21:19,82
30220PROCHÁZKA Peter1987 Poprad00:21:20,97
3142NEUPAUER Michal1997 MajNeHu Lendak00:21:30,51
3283BUKOVIČ Norbert1970 NIKA WRC Rožňava00:21:31,79
3349MINAROVIECH Martin1973 NIS 201500:21:44,18
3456POTOČNÝ Laco1970 AOSVIT00:22:03,29
35237Malachovská Zuzana1987 00:22:07,99
3630KOTRADY Ľuboš1975 Smižany00:22:45,76
3712DEMOCKO Tomas1980 spanoklieci.sk00:23:02,18
38223HRIVA Marek1988 Batizovce00:23:05,18
39230MALÝ René1983 šk pre Radost00:23:09,32
40234PETHÖ Peter1973 Vysoké Tatry00:23:16,38
41224DEBNÁR Ján1987 BK Utekaj Slepčany00:23:20,80
4241MINAROVIČ Martin1997 GPUK00:23:31,13
438REVAJ Michal1989 LKVD Dobšiná00:23:31,85
4440NEUPAUER Ján1959 Majnehu/ Spišská Bela00:23:36,74
45204MIHOKOVÁ Tímea1997 Batizovce00:23:37,86
46226ŠOLTÉS Jozef1966 Ocu Rokycany00:23:45,01
47231DUBOVSKÝ Miroslav1985 Pukanec00:23:48,14
4872LYZNICKY Žigmund1951 MARKAM MOK MSANA DOLNA00:23:59,66
4974RUMAN Dominik1991 SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso00:24:00,65
5086GURNIK Peter1988 VSD00:24:01,59
5110KLAUSMAN Miroslav1962 LKVD Dobšiná00:24:13,30
5260SEMAN Radoslav1981 Košice00:24:16,81
535KONEČNÝ Dušan1978 SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso00:24:27,77
54235Neupauer Filip1982 Spišská Belá00:24:30,66
5580DIANIŠOVÁ Dominika1991 zcr vt00:24:33,05
5673ZORIČÁK Jozef1968 NIS 201500:24:37,31
57218ZGODAVOVÁ Daniela1977 Poprad00:24:40,60
5857MARTON Milan1948 Banik Hôrka00:24:44,63
5977POLOVKA Miroslav1971 TOL Poprad00:24:50,80
6037JURČO Michal1989 Utečenci00:24:51,33
61236Smreková Martina1992 Dobšiná00:24:56,24
6218ĽUDOVIT Lach1966 Lkvd Dobšiná00:25:03,29
6311SZABOOVA Ivana1987 Kosice00:25:10,52
6413SMREKOVÁ Marta1966 LKVD Dobšiná00:25:13,16
6563LABANC Tomáš1986 Poprad00:25:20,12
66201ZUBAKOVA Vladimira1982 Run la Liberte00:25:25,73
6770SULÍROVÁ Antónia1972 bez klubu00:25:28,78
6834VASKO Peter1979 Active life00:25:32,29
69214STEJSKALOVA Dagmar1979 Poprad00:25:47,81
7095POTOČNÁ Gabriela1972 Svit00:26:02,90
71211KARTUSKOVÁ Zuzana1968 Fitnes-sport SNV00:26:16,93
729KOLLÁRIKOVÁ Monika1972 LKVD Dobšiná00:26:28,85
7348GOČIK Miroslav1988 Golem fitness00:26:33,69
7447SAXOVÁ Ľubica1976 Golem fitness00:26:34,53
7582ŠEDIVÝ Jaroslav1956 TJ - Baník Hôrka00:26:42,47
7694POPRACOVÁ Drahomíra1958 Kežmarok00:27:05,60
7722KANTORÁK Richard1974 Košice00:27:52,76
78217OBERHAUSEROVÁ Simona1988 bez klubu00:28:44,88
79221PETLÁN Radek1975 STS Chvojkovice-Brod00:28:52,43
803KUNDIS Slavomir1974 Marathon BB Team00:28:53,75
8145KOZÁRIK Miroslav1960 OBS Prešov00:29:17,37
82215ŠIFFELOVÁ Henrieta1975 Poprad00:29:30,38
8319LACHOVÁ Kariná1971 Lkvd Dobšiná00:29:32,69
84228DUNČKOVÁ Pavlína1979 šk Arching00:29:38,74
8584LEGUTKÁ Klaudia1993 ZCR VT00:29:44,76
8688BEKEŠOVÁ Lenka1982 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso00:29:51,91
8725LOVIČ Marcel1977 ĽadoBorci Košice00:30:06,73
88229KUVIK Michal1957 šk Arching00:30:34,81
8926LOVIČOVÁ Miriam1977 Košice00:30:35,37
90232OBERHAUSEROVÁ Mária1962 bez klubu00:30:52,83
9133VASKOVA Ivana1980 Active life00:31:27,96
9251TAŠONIOVÁ Denisa1985 Golem fitness00:32:14,09
93212BRTÁŇOVÁ Ľubomíra1982 Furkotka Team00:32:36,90
94225PUŠKÁROVÁ Katarína1981 odorín00:32:45,66
9564MENYHERT Viktor1977 Active life00:33:27,34
9675PERCEL Vladimír1951 TJ Baník Hôrka00:33:28,43
9765SEPESI Milan1970 Active life00:34:13,22
9843KRIŽANOVÁ Alena1958 Tatranky00:36:51,18
9990SLATINA Ľubica1980 Active life00:37:05,64
10023VDOVJAKOVÁ Zuzana1997 Tatranky00:37:33,05
10124VDOVJAKOVÁ Eva1962 Tatranky00:37:33,80
1KOLIBÁROVÁ Martina1984 pamiatke mojho otca Emka
2ZELENÁK Kamil1980 behám s mojou láskou Tinkou
6VARGOVÁ Katarína1977 LKVD Dobšiná
7VARGA Marian1972 LKVD Dobšiná
14PETROVA Jana1979 Active life-SHADOW
15VRBIAKOVA Edita1978 Active life-Tetom Ditom
16HOLIENČÍK Stanislav1981 LKVD Dobšiná
20JABLONSKA Ewa1986 Skarby
21ŽELINSKÝ Rudolf1987 Skarby
27KOPP Michal1988 ruža
28KLIMO Martin1975 ...
29BOŽOVÁ Danica1963 Svit
35ROLKO Martin1990 Active life Košice
36SLOBODOVÁ Zuzana1987 Active life Košice
38SOKOLOVSKY David1989 Kosice
44KRIŽANOVÁ Zuzana1982 Tatranky
53DLUGOŠOVA Alžbeta1968 bez klubovej príslušnosti
54KOVÁČIK Pavol1973 NVR GYM
55HELDÁK František1989 Utečenci
68ŠVAGERKO Tomáš1979 Spišská Teplica
71KRASULA Pavel1962 1.SKI MASTERS ŽDIAR
81ADAMKOVIC Marian1964 Banovce nad Bebravou
85TÓTHOVÁ Janka1992 Active life
91SENČEKOVÁ Zuzana1991 ZCR VT
92STRNKA Miroslav1964 sportTATRY.sk
96ŠUJAN Boris1963
202POPIK Michal1984 Active Life
207PLICHTA Miroslav1978 LKVD Dobšiná
210ŽUGEC Štefan1960 Batizovce
216ŠIFFEL Branislav1977 Poprad
233SENDECKÁ Mária1994 Poprad