Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
155MATAVA Ján1994 SPORTRYSY-CH.PLESNIVEC28:17,00
2118PAVELEK Stanislav1971 30:19,56
3249DANKO Zdeno1964 Skialp Bobrovec31:01,15
4125MICHÁLEK Pavol1992 T.M.P31:06,22
566KORFANT Matúš1992 CK MŠK KEŽMAROK31:07,58
642MARTANCIK Pali1980 31:29,24
786ŠUSTR Ján1978 HK Žula31:45,78
8120HELCEL Martin1988 MH BIKE32:07,79
934KOŠÁR Marcel1975 HO LŠ Poprad34:44,78
10133STRÝČEK Braňo1974 35:04,88
11150OĽŠAVSKÝ Tomáš1986 Prešov35:23,53
12100MATAVA Tomáš1979 35:43,31
1388IVANČO Michal1970 ŠK Banské36:05,12
1487BARGER Milan1951 37:41,07
1580ŠIMON Dušan1972 VK Tatran Bratislava38:03,08
16117MAJERCAK Milos1968 FEMTOP38:07,85
1721DOLINAY Štefan1972 CK Energia38:28,74
1816BUDZÁK Jan1962 Sagansko39:07,30
1946KARPATY Martin1984 39:08,04
20124ŠPERKA Marek1974 Sport Rysy39:11,74
2168MAŇKOŠ Peter1968 39:26,25
2224SALAJ Vladimír1964 HO ALPIN KLUB Svit40:22,03
2313BABIČ Štefan1967 UNITREK40:24,16
24145CAFFREY Aaron1976 40:30,86
2578SOKOLSKÝ František1976 40:34,41
26111SZLACHTOWSKI Andrzej1969 40:34,92
2782BREČKOVÁ Viera1964 40:57,85
288DARVAŠI Martin2000 Chata Plesnivec41:02,30
2923ŽUGEC Pavol1962 HO ALPIN KLUB Svit41:03,33
3039KOVALČÍK Lukáš1987 41:32,73
3194GALFYOVA Zuzana1991 INTERSPORT GALFY41:33,86
32131BLAŠKOVÁ Denisa1977 MŠK Kežmarok42:17,36
3399ILČIN Jaroslav1995 42:52,38
3450RYŠOVÁ Helena1981 43:41,37
35132BLAŠKO Ján1973 MŠK Kežmarok43:45,12
36104OBUŠEK Juraj1962 HK James Trenčín43:53,35
37122KORP Patrik1973 43:55,38
3871SOBANSKÝ Dalibor1990 chata plesnivec44:01,86
39110ŠIMON Andrej1998 Kaktus Bike Team Bratislava44:16,57
40138KURŇAVA Peter1976 44:16,97
4126VOSOVIČ Slavomír1972 PeRun44:18,08
42142FISCHEROVÁ Milica1985 VE.DOM.E vegan bistro44:21,65
4336BUDIŠ Ondrej1975 KBM Svit44:31,07
4414ZAVACKÝ Michal1994 44:43,95
45108PRÍBELA Peter1976 44:58,97
4631ŠEBEST Vladimír1963 BTR Poprad45:40,04
4783BOMBUSKAR Michal1984 45:56,78
48114KELUCOVÁ Michaela1990 46:00,02
4940CHOMA Peter1975 Kežmarská Gubernia46:03,57
506NOVOTTA Peter1976 andreansky46:13,52
5193KALIŠ Tomáš1990 46:38,16
5256DANIŠ Petr1966 Lyžiarsky klub Tatranska Lomnica47:14,70
53130BÚRY Matej1994 47:22,81
54107SMINCAKOVA Zuzana1984 47:24,83
5569FEČKO Damián1999 47:36,68
563PJESCAKOVA Lucia1983 Bezecky klub Stara Lubovna47:58,68
5779ZIMA Vladimír1958 Horal Alto Slovakia49:10,81
5854KOVALANČÍK Michal1980 49:18,33
5945HUSÁR Ján1970 Kežmarská gubernia49:36,68
607GÁNOVSKÝ Rastislav1976 49:49,86
6176SZABOOVA Ivana1987 www.srdcomsport.sk50:09,85
6284ALEXANDERČÍKOVÁ Jana1989 50:21,33
6351ŠOLTÉS Peter1969 KOŇARE50:33,87
64137REŠOVSKÝ Bruno2004 Slávia PU Prešov50:44,63
65109GALBAVÝ Jaromír1970 50:47,07
66127PANISOVÁ Katka1975 50:53,76
675DULOVIČ Kamil1974 Cyklomax PP51:01,77
68106BALAJTY Robert1990 51:26,24
69134MOKOŠ Ján1949 51:36,36
70136JAKUBOVÁ Kristina1992 51:43,46
7170FEČKO Štefan1971 51:44,51
7264SABOL Valentin1972 51:50,57
7349KUNDLA Štefan1966 52:05,77
7467BOŽOŇ Ján1987 53:02,98
7581KUBIC Jan1965 56:04,82
76141JACZKO Branislav1976 57:07,02
77105ROMAN Karol1964 57:07,44
78139SZÁNTO Filip1992 57:38,85
7937VÁŽAN Juraj1986 Beztiaže58:22,06
8028REŠOVSKÝ Ľubomír1965 58:58,27
8190KUBICOVÁ Barbora1991 59:39,84
8291FRIEDL Josef1985 59:42,20
83140FRANK Jakub1991 01:01:10,12
84119RIČOVSKÝ Miroslav1970 01:01:52,02
8573MATFIAK Jaroslav1972 ski klub kremna01:01:58,50
8672KASENCAK Peter1974 ski klub kremna01:02:17,77
8757VILHAN Lukas1985 01:04:17,05
8853ORAVCOVÁ Erika1988 01:05:18,17
8961WEISSENSTEINER Jaroslav1979 HO TJ Lokomotiva Štart Poprad01:10:29,84
9059POTOČŇÁK Ľubomír1964 01:12:53,04
9185SEIDEL Adam1990 01:14:27,18
9252BUDZÁK Ľudovít1963 Sagansko01:28:33,46
93128SKLÁRČIK Lukáš2004 01:38:18,30
75GRMAN Juraj1989 DNS
89ŠIMKULÁK Ján1976 DNS
243SZLACHTOWSKI Lukasz1994 GOPR PodhaleDNS
250CHACHAĽÁK Ján1984 SPORTRYSYDNS
62L I T V I N Jozef1954 Goral Stara ĽubovňaDNS
92HOLKA Peter1979 DNS
123SLOVIAK Matej1991 HZS-MFDNS
246KOPČÍK Alexander1974 ALL 4RUN KošiceDNS
248MICHALKO Jaroslav1956 DNS
48TIMKO Viktor1964 SaganskoDNS
29BARAN Karol1982 sklenarstvopoprad.skDNS
20DOLINAY Dávid1996 CK EnergiaDNS
129SKLARCIKOVA Darina1984 DNS
10ČERNÁKOVÁ Zuzana1973 DNS
22DOLINAYOVÁ Vladka1973 DNS