Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
1271ŠIARNIK Jakub1994 SCARPA / SK Žiarska dolina49:15,27
2266HLAVČO Jozef1985 Salomon/Suunto50:55,18
3294DANKO Matúš1988 Skialp Bobrovec/Scarpa51:58,36
4234TRIZNA Lukáš1985 Skialp Bobrovec52:26,57
5242RZASA Francisek1999 TKN TATRA TEAM52:35,59
6277HUBAČ Vlado1971 Dynafit Tatranská Lomnica52:52,43
7285JAMBRICH Vlado1987 Horska chata pod Kralovou holou53:43,14
8264OBERGRIES Boris2000 Dynafit54:33,86
9247ELANTKOWSKI Ján2000 TKN TATRA TEAM54:43,86
10286JANKURA Adam1989 TJ Tatranská Lomnica57:03,28
11241POPIELARSKÍ Kubuš2001 TKN TATRA TEAM57:12,28
12299SAWICKI Kacper2000 TKN TATRA TEAM57:43,92
13269KRISTL Filip1978 new-wave multisport59:38,84
14244PIETKA Tomasz1984 KS KANDAHAR01:00:12,31
15297ŠLÁRKO Gabriel1985 I.raw.you/optimista01:00:57,64
16267VALKO Lubomir1992 www.srdcomsport.sk01:01:10,31
17245POLOVKA Peter1995 NEW WAYS Reality&Financie01:01:43,58
18262TOMKO Tomas1988 01:03:03,02
19256PJESCAK Michal1980 Bežecký klub Stará Ľubovňa01:04:45,85
20252KAČMARČÍK Tomáš1975 SportRysy01:05:11,05
21293VÁŇA Marek1989 01:05:17,44
22278KLOBUSNIK Peter1985 JAMES SPIS01:05:33,05
23274PAVČIK Jozef1972 Villa Krejza01:05:59,43
24273SZIGETY Peter1979 Villa Krejza01:06:05,51
25287VNENČÁK Martin1983 01:06:54,80
26261POTOK Jozef1958 CK CYKLOŠPORT KEŽMAROK01:09:44,89
27253MASTELAK Martin1975 01:10:18,06
28237DURILLA Michal1985 VE.DOM.E vegan bistro01:10:39,36
29284KOCERGIN Juraj1983 01:11:43,26
30260MÜLLER Jozef1974 behamsrdcom.sk01:12:09,74
31265KOŠŤÁL Karol1963 Vysoké Tatry01:12:49,19
32275KUŠNÍR Filip1988 01:13:18,60
33258BOOR Viliam1985 TRIAN ŠK UMB01:14:59,62
34270LIPTÁK Štefan1989 Gemerský Sad01:15:02,05
35289TURČAN Jakub1989 01:15:26,40
36263KYPTA Pavel1953 do Furárov01:15:29,05
37257ALEXIK Michal1978 Death Metal - SL01:15:37,86
38279GERHAT Radoslav1974 new wave multisport01:16:07,59
39280KOŠÚT Peter1979 Detva01:17:46,98
40291KOŠÚT Vladimír1977 Detva01:18:59,69
41239URMÍN Filip1985 Snowland - Valčianska dolina01:20:45,89
42268PODOLSKY Dusan1975 01:28:02,33
272KOVAČIK Miroslav1966 Bikelandia BreznoDNS
281WOJTYLA Tomáš1977 DNS
290OLŠAVSKÝ Viktor1990 DNS
255BUJDOŠ Radoslav1974 TRIATLON TEAM NEREUS ŽILINADNS
292HRAŠKO Miroslav1990 ZolnáDNS