Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
178OROLIN Pavol1995 KSt Spišské Bystré00:31:26,06
246KRAVIANSKY Daniel1994 pro-body triatlon team Košice00:31:33,76
34KAMAS Tomáš1976 pro-body triatlon team Košice00:31:49,45
4274KOZEL Dušan1983 Kriwo Jantex Humenne00:32:39,64
5279PODPERA Tomáš1986 SALOMON TEAM SVK00:33:16,40
6252VOLENSKÝ Martin1982 Marathon BB Team00:35:22,34
761LAVRIK Julián1960 Kvetnica00:35:26,90
869HUDÁK Anton1966 Falck00:35:33,67
9271HUDÁK Ľuboš1994 Bežecký klub Stará Ľubovňa00:35:33,68
1032BENDA ML. Martin1997 Gymnázium Poprad, ul. Kukučínova00:35:40,71
11261KAMENSKÝ Ján1965 Liptovský Peter00:35:43,44
12269BARTKO Tomáš1986 ŠK VAŽEC00:35:53,66
1359AMBRÓZ Jozef1967 obec Vikartovce00:35:54,68
14245PUKLOVÁ Patrícia1986 Šport Team Hritz00:36:04,61
1562ŠOLTÝS Milan1972 Batizovce00:36:08,43
1679PETRÍK Viliam1980 -00:36:13,98
17242NEUPAUER Marian1983 Spisska Nova Ves00:36:24,99
18243BÁLINT Martin1986 -00:36:29,02
1931BENDA Martin1972 Polícia Poprad00:36:53,40
2052LUKČO Vladimir1962 Novačany00:36:59,41
2183BUKOVIČ Norbert1970 NIKA WRC Rožňava00:37:13,60
2250TOKARČÍK Dušan1972 Kežmarok00:37:19,53
2355HELDÁK František1989 Utečenci00:37:23,01
2439KOCERGIN Juraj1983 ProSport Team Kosice00:37:58,29
2576LACKO Milan1971 LKVD Dobšiná00:38:09,13
2656POTOČNÝ Laco1970 AOSVIT00:38:27,13
2737JURČO Michal1989 Utečenci00:38:29,57
2817MICHALKO Jaro1984 Sport Team Hritz00:38:32,03
2942NEUPAUER Michal1997 MajNeHu Lendak00:38:56,74
3067JURČO Miroslav1991 utečenci00:39:01,67
31268VANEČKO Martin1991 RTG POPRAD00:39:24,60
32248DEBNÁR Ján1987 BK Utekaj Slepčany00:39:42,58
3349MINAROVIECH Martin1973 NIS 201500:39:43,26
34244CIPOV Radoslav1983 Pukanec00:39:53,83
3587BEKEŠ Martin1978 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso00:39:55,22
365KONEČNÝ Dušan1978 SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso00:39:56,84
37247MIHOKOVÁ Tímea1997 Batizovce00:40:26,34
38246MIHOK Ján1970 Batizovce00:40:26,70
3966MAJERČÁK Jan1979 family majnehu lendak00:40:27,95
40250DUBOVSKÝ Miroslav1985 Pukanec00:40:31,21
41264PROCHÁZKA Peter1987 Poprad00:40:58,47
4272LYZNICKY Žigmund1951 MARKAM MOK MSANA DOLNA00:41:03,63
4340NEUPAUER Ján1959 Majnehu/ Spišská Bela00:41:45,90
4473ZORIČÁK Jozef1968 NIS 201500:41:53,55
4558HRUŠKA Ján1971 -00:42:26,98
46284Smreková Martina1992 00:42:31,84
4713SMREKOVÁ Marta1966 LKVD Dobšiná00:42:33,96
4874RUMAN Dominik1991 SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso00:42:43,80
4941MINAROVIČ Martin1997 GPUK00:42:44,23
5030KOTRADY Ľuboš1975 Smižany00:42:55,70
5180DIANIŠOVÁ Dominika1991 zcr vt00:43:20,45
527VARGA Marian1972 LKVD Dobšiná00:43:20,71
5310KLAUSMAN Miroslav1962 LKVD Dobšiná00:43:54,98
5411SZABOOVA Ivana1987 Kosice00:44:09,00
5581ADAMKOVIC Marian1964 Banovce nad Bebravou00:44:22,64
56282BIEĽAK Tomáš1993 DHZ Reľov00:45:03,55
5792STRNKA Miroslav1964 sportTATRY.sk00:45:10,52
589KOLLÁRIKOVÁ Monika1972 LKVD Dobšiná00:45:17,92
59270HRIVA Marek1988 Batizovce00:45:31,19
6063LABANC Tomáš1986 Poprad00:45:37,81
6129BOŽOVÁ Danica1963 Svit00:45:42,06
6218ĽUDOVIT Lach1966 Lkvd Dobšiná00:46:04,06
63280STEJSKALOVA Dagmar1979 Poprad00:46:18,12
6447SAXOVÁ Ľubica1976 Golem fitness00:46:48,89
65277HOLÍK Marek1979 TJ Mier Kamienka00:46:54,29
6695POTOČNÁ Gabriela1972 Svit00:47:07,26
67263JURCIK Martin1995 Liptovská Teplička00:47:11,03
6848GOČIK Miroslav1988 Golem fitness00:47:22,53
6977POLOVKA Miroslav1971 TOL Poprad00:47:40,00
70275DOBRANSZKY Tomas1984 Štrba GO00:48:05,65
7122KANTORÁK Richard1974 Košice00:48:11,88
7219LACHOVÁ Kariná1971 Lkvd Dobšiná00:48:13,97
73259PAZERA Jozef1989 DHZ Reľov00:48:31,40
74249KARTUSKOVÁ Zuzana1968 Fitnes-sport SNV00:48:57,85
7582ŠEDIVÝ Jaroslav1956 TJ - Baník Hôrka00:49:05,88
7694POPRACOVÁ Drahomíra1958 Kežmarok00:49:11,80
7745KOZÁRIK Miroslav1960 OBS Prešov00:49:15,33
786VARGOVÁ Katarína1977 LKVD Dobšiná00:49:20,58
7970SULÍROVÁ Antónia1972 bez klubu00:49:23,40
803KUNDIS Slavomir1974 Marathon BB Team00:49:27,07
81288Repiská Zuzana1989 00:49:54,86
82285Oberhauser Jozef2001 00:49:55,84
83258ŠIFFEL Branislav1977 POPRAD00:50:05,82
84257ŠIFFELOVÁ Henrieta1975 POPRAD00:50:07,01
8557MARTON Milan1948 Banik Hôrka00:51:20,84
8688BEKEŠOVÁ Lenka1982 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso00:52:09,00
87272KUVIK Michal1957 ŠK ARCHING00:52:12,44
88273DUNČKOVÁ Pavlína1979 ŠK ARCHING00:52:26,29
8926LOVIČOVÁ Miriam1977 Košice00:52:43,27
9025LOVIČ Marcel1977 ĽadoBorci Košice00:53:16,07
91256ŽUGEC Štefan1960 Batizovce00:53:32,83
92251PAJTÍKOVÁ Jana1966 -00:53:47,62
9314PETROVA Jana1979 Active life-SHADOW00:55:37,90
9451TAŠONIOVÁ Denisa1985 Golem fitness00:55:45,13
95265RICHTEROVÁ Lucia1978 Active life00:56:26,21
9633VASKOVA Ivana1980 Active life00:56:49,22
97289Debnár Peter1985 00:56:53,67
9815VRBIAKOVA Edita1978 Active life-Tetom Ditom00:58:52,76
9964MENYHERT Viktor1977 Active life01:00:14,67
10023VDOVJAKOVÁ Zuzana1997 Tatranky01:01:41,18
10175PERCEL Vladimír1951 TJ Baník Hôrka01:02:00,54
1021KOLIBÁROVÁ Martina1984 pamiatke mojho otca Emka01:04:33,87
1032ZELENÁK Kamil1980 behám s mojou láskou Tinkou01:04:34,20
10485TÓTHOVÁ Janka1992 Active life01:06:30,66
10590SLATINA Ľubica1980 Active life01:06:57,41
106266SCHÄFER Judith1952 Active life01:06:57,63
10724VDOVJAKOVÁ Eva1962 Tatranky01:13:14,48
10843KRIŽANOVÁ Alena1958 Tatranky01:14:51,55
109287Pjatak Marián1982 01:17:09,91
110286Semanová Alexandra1987 01:17:37,05
8REVAJ Michal1989 LKVD Dobšiná
12DEMOCKO Tomas1980 spanoklieci.sk
16HOLIENČÍK Stanislav1981 LKVD Dobšiná
20JABLONSKA Ewa1986 Skarby
21ŽELINSKÝ Rudolf1987 Skarby
27KOPP Michal1988 ruža
28KLIMO Martin1975 ...
34VASKO Peter1979 Active life
35ROLKO Martin1990 Active life Košice
36SLOBODOVÁ Zuzana1987 Active life Košice
38SOKOLOVSKY David1989 Kosice
44KRIŽANOVÁ Zuzana1982 Tatranky
53DLUGOŠOVA Alžbeta1968 bez klubovej príslušnosti
54KOVÁČIK Pavol1973 NVR GYM
60SEMAN Radoslav1981 Košice
65SEPESI Milan1970 Active life
68ŠVAGERKO Tomáš1979 Spišská Teplica
71KRASULA Pavel1962 1.SKI MASTERS ŽDIAR
84LEGUTKÁ Klaudia1993 ZCR VT
86GURNIK Peter1988 VSD
89KORPALLA Ivan1963 OŠK Mlynky
91SENČEKOVÁ Zuzana1991 ZCR VT
96ŠUJAN Boris1963
240ZUBAKOVA Vladimira1982 Run la Liberte
262ZGODAVOVA Daniela1977 Poprad