Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
1388KRAVIANSKY Daniel1994 pro-body triatlon team Košice37:43,02
2142ZIMMERMANN Marian1985 Sanasport - ZRT Kluknava38:17,40
3357CHRAPPA Richard1989 Elite Team OCRA Slovakia38:57,95
483SUMERLING Stefan1971 Fitnesport Spisska Nova Ves39:04,66
5144GRIGER Lubomir1978 TOL šport team Nová Lesná39:16,71
6393ZVOLÁNEK Richard1983 Fruit power39:41,79
7114KAMAS Tomáš1976 TJ Tatran SNV40:20,04
8345BACHRATÝ Štefan1986 Davorin.sk40:44,81
9336CENIGA Peter1990 Elite Team OCRA Slovakia41:09,43
10136SVOČÁK Martin1991 Little Berry Svit42:13,88
11376TRTEK Roman1986 Filistin Team42:33,24
12148ŠČURKA Samuel1998 Alfa43:33,87
13197PUKLOVÁ Patrícia1986 AK Steeple Poprad43:45,62
14375KUBAČKA Jakub1994 AdamSport44:24,03
1581MIŚKO Ľuboš1967 ENTENTIKI Prešov44:31,40
1668HUDÁK Anton1966 Falck44:41,80
1717ŠOLTÝS Milan1972 Bežecký klub Poprad45:00,83
1851BÁLINT Martin1986 45:32,56
19135MARTIN ML. Benda1999 Bežecký klub Poprad45:33,07
20131KAMENSKÝ Ján1965 Liptovský Peter45:41,79
21130MELICH Miroslav1975 46:13,15
2240VOLENSKÝ Martin1982 Marathon BB Team46:41,18
23307MICHALÍK Martin1986 Podbradec46:49,69
24427VANEČKO Martin1991 Baník Hôrka46:57,97
25383KOVALANČÍKOVÁ Lucia1993 ŠK Hadveo/ BBtrener.sk47:00,93
26324LAVRIK Julián1960 Bežecký klub Poprad47:11,17
2731BEKEŠ Martin1978 Furkotka team47:16,24
288MIHOK Ján1970 Bežecký klub Poprad47:18,54
2923HELDÁK Frantisek1989 PretekaRys47:20,48
30126PAŽITNÝ Jozef1983 Spišský Štiavnik47:49,12
31355MRÁKAVOVÁ Bronislava1986 Elite Team OCRA Slovakia48:00,78
32384NEUPAUER Marián1983 Novoveská Huta48:03,48
3385MARTANCIK Pavol1980 Spisska Stara Ves48:11,72
34387CHRANČOKOVÁ Daniela1986 BB48:12,45
35379KOŠŤÁL Karol1963 48:31,95
366MINAROVIČ Martin1998 GPUK48:45,43
3745LAPŠANSKÝ Viktor1965 Bežecký klub Stará Ľubovňa48:50,32
3871HRUŠKA Ján1971 AO Svit48:51,92
39151BUKOVIČ Norbert1970 NIKA WRC Rožňava49:02,66
4054MAJERČÁK Jan1979 family majnehu49:24,88
41403KAČMARČÍK Marek1977 Svit49:37,80
42134BENDA Martin1972 Bežecký klub Poprad49:43,64
43149ŠČURKA Jakub2000 Alfa49:49,17
44292GERBEL Adam1991 Veľké Chlievany49:54,31
45382RUS Roman1990 Svetielko Nádeje50:18,56
46372BREJCAK Lubomir1980 50:35,10
477JURČO Michal1989 PretekaRYS50:49,77
48192KUCHÁRIKOVÁ Michaela1992 AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš51:07,37
4936LUKČO Vladimír1962 Novačany51:18,44
5052CHOVANEC Matúš1987 PretekaRYS51:30,77
5193NEUPAUER Jan1959 MajNeHu51:46,34
5264CHABADA Ondrej1963 ŠK STEZ Sp. N. Ves51:59,92
53371GOLIAŠ Dušan1974 MSBT52:14,58
54290GRENDOVÁ Andrea1972 BIKE&SKI FANS52:24,67
5533SUDOR Dominik1994 Furkotka team52:28,43
56113OVŠANKA Peter1976 53:26,72
5724DEMOČKO Tomáš1980 MARAS team53:44,24
58145LAKATOŠ Peter1986 Košice53:45,90
59291ZÁVECKÝ Marián1980 Real Fit Prešov53:52,31
60293PAGÁČ Daniel1997 54:12,44
6188KOTRADY Ľuboš1975 Smižany54:13,40
62370KAČMÁR František1971 BK Hunsdorf54:14,50
63119BARTKOVÁ Marcela1972 Patriot team54:15,56
6449ANTAL Tomáš1984 Cumeľ gym54:28,76
65316PŘEVOR Mária1983 Snv54:50,78
66369BARONOVÁ Lenka1978 Spišská Nová Ves54:51,18
6715MINAROVIECH Martin1973 NIS 201755:07,15
68389URBAN Jozef1969 MARAS team, Harichovce55:20,14
69128PIVKO Pavel1982 55:30,26
7018LOPUCH Slavomír1998 Spišské Bystré55:34,52
713KONEČNÝ Dušan1978 SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso55:39,29
7239KLAUSMAN Miroslav1962 LKVD Dobsina55:42,38
73102TEKELY Jaroslav1948 56:11,68
7480SAXOVA Lubica1976 GOLEM56:29,10
75203ČEPELA Milan1982 bacardi bats56:34,40
7679HOLLY Miroslav1976 Svit56:56,23
7767MAJERÍK Pavel1967 57:21,88
7858SPIŠÁKOVÁ Helena1970 57:36,88
79104ŠOLTÉS Jozef1966 ŠK Rokycany57:51,75
80373KIMÁK Jozef1969 bežcov Stropkov58:07,05
8129BRAJER Bohuš1964 58:07,18
8220POTOČNÁ Gabriela1972 AOSVIT58:37,05
8334GRAŇÁK Roman1980 Furkotka team58:47,33
84417GUNDA Jozef1955 POP-CORN Kanianka58:51,45
85156POPRACOVÁ Drahomíra1958 Kežmarok59:08,83
86195SÝKORA Daniel1988 Active life01:00:47,42
87381KERMIETOVÁ Veronika1992 01:00:52,12
88182PRONER Martin1985 BK Hunsdorf01:01:03,41
8972POLOVKA Miroslav1971 TOL Poprad01:01:06,81
90111KOLLÁRIKOVÁ Monika1972 LKVD Dobšiná01:01:09,79
9195LABANC Tomáš1986 01:01:10,95
9248VARGOVÁ Katka1977 LKVD Dobšiná01:01:13,98
93386HAJDECKER Alexander1979 01:01:16,89
94339REMIAS Peter1977 Active Life Kosice01:01:22,40
951PAZERA Jozef1989 AR 1301:01:50,57
96378BRZIAK Marek1974 Zdruzenie bezcov kosice01:02:26,15
9761BERNÍKOVÁ Sidónia1968 run4fun uhorska ves01:02:37,29
9884GAŠPAR Slavomír1988 Active life01:02:48,53
99368GALLO Jozef1968 Poprad01:02:54,92
10074VRTÁK Jozef1952 01:03:00,04
10189SCHMIEDL Peter1983 Active life01:03:07,84
1022JORDOVA Timea2000 Fit Team01:03:47,96
10398MÁTYUS Roman1990 01:04:20,88
10450MAJERNÍK Milan1970 MARAS team01:04:23,72
10544KUVIK Michal1957 ŠK Arching01:04:52,42
10643DUNČKOVÁ Pavlína1979 ŠK Arching01:05:13,00
107302ŠEDIVÝ Jaroslav1956 TJ Baník Hôrka01:05:41,94
10866REPKOVÁ Andrea1976 O5 BK Furča-Košice01:05:45,65
10925KUBO Martin1964 Poprad01:05:46,00
11030TOMEČKO Jozef1953 Nordic Walking Prešov01:06:13,84
111116LANCIK Branislav1978 be posITive01:06:48,63
11270BIROŠÍKOVA Janka1975 01:06:53,31
11314KOZARIK Miroslav1960 UVV Prešov01:07:09,75
11446SABANOŠ Gejza1961 MARAS TEAM01:07:44,98
11516ŽUGEC Štefan1960 Bežecký klub Poprad01:07:50,04
1165BOŽOVÁ Danica1963 Svit01:08:53,55
117152HORÁK Pavol1972 Lunys01:09:18,71
11894BARTKOVA Renata1972 Fitnesport Sp.N.Ves01:10:24,70
119312BERNIKOVA Michaela1978 SK Fercekovce01:10:28,00
120380FABIÁN Jozef1960 VAĽKOVŇA01:11:22,61
12169KUBANČÍKOVÁ Valéria1973 01:11:29,98
12257KUŠION Marián1975 Poprad01:11:44,58
12376GOČIK Miroslav1988 Golem club Košice01:12:32,56
12460FALATAŠ Peter1963 01:12:37,79
12541ŠTENDA Jozef1987 Maras team01:14:55,83
12642PINKOVÁ Michaela1988 Maras team01:15:55,49
127138OBERHAUSEROVÁ Mária1962 01:16:58,66
128374BALLEK Vladimír1959 MARAS TEAM PREŠOV01:21:27,37
12965ALEZÁROVÁ Dana1975 AK Slávia TU Košice01:23:18,25
13077TAŠONIOVÁ Denisa1985 Golem club Košice01:23:19,54
13153BENČOKOVÁ Marcela1989 01:23:55,07
132140JURASOVA Olinka1973 01:24:23,60
133100KOCÚNOVÁ Kristína1995 Vysoké Tatry01:28:11,17
13499KOCÚNOVÁ Aneta Mária1994 Vysoké Tatry01:28:11,39
135295JURČIŠINOVÁ Alžbeta1986 Active Life Košice01:29:42,70
418ŠESTÁK Milan1975 DNS
173ZATROCH Matej1978 TatrankyDNS
385DARVAŠI Martin2000 Škabla running teamDNS
440KACVINSKÝ Peter1956 Ja&SAMDNS
262GREGUŠ Dušan1954 Nordic Walking RužomberokDNS
377SIDORJAK Peter1974 DNS
4MALČEK Marek1999 ŠK Trian Banská Bystrica
9BOHUNČÁKOVÁ Zuzana1984 žiaden
10MIHOKOVA Timea1997 Bežecký klub Poprad
11KNEŽNÍK Šimon1988 BK Poprad
12RICHTEROVA Lucia1978 Active life
13TOMALOVÁ Jana1988 Podtatranské noviny
19POTOČNÝ Laco1970 AOSVIT
21MACKOVÁ Iveta1970 žiadný
22DLUGOSOVA Alzbeta1968
27LACKO Milan1971 LKVD Dobšiná
32BEKEŠOVÁ Lenka1982 Furkotka team
35AMBRÓZ Jozef1967 Bežecký klub Poprad
37PAVKEJE Miroslav1985
38PAVKEJOVA Paulína1987
47KOCERGIN Juraj1983 ProSport Team Kosice
55MARKO Tibor1971 Run4Fun
56HORŇÁKOVÁ Alexandra1990 H+H, Poprad
59LACH Ľudovit1966 LKVD Dobšiná
62BERNÍKOVÁ Alzbeta1999 run4fun uhorska ves
63STEJSKALOVA Dagmar1979
73SCHUETTE Tino1981
78ZSOLT Csolle1978 Amatér
82KOREM Stanislav1986 www.bezeckyraj.sk
86OROLIN Pavol1995 BK Poprad
87ZEMČÁKOVÁ Jana1982 ŠK ARCHING
90SPIŠÁK Gabriel1983 Active life
91BERNÁTOVÁ Veronika1991 Active life
92JANEČKA Adam1987 Active life
97LITTVA Filip1990 Ružomberok
103HLINKOVÁ Monika1975 neregistrovaná
105ROZENBERGOVÁ Adriana1994 TJ Slávia TU Zvolen
106ŠVIHRA Milan1978 Team Sport Ravence ***
107MÁLEK Martin1979 Team Sport Ravence ***
108LACHOVÁ Kariná1971 LKVD Dobšiná
109SLOVÍKOVÁ Katarína1989 Team Sport Ravence ***
110MIKEŠOVÁ Andrea1988 Sparťanky RK
112RAJNIAK Michal1989 OCRA Slovakia
115DZUBAY Zuzana1988 be posITive
117JURČO Miroslav1991 PretekaRYS
120FERENCOVÁ Barbora1991
121POLAČEK Marián1973
123ADAM Martin1981 LABO-SK
124MATINA Stanislav1982 LABO-SK
125MUNKOVÁ Kamila1999
127LEGUTKÁ Klaudia1993 ZCR VT
129ŠPITKOVÁ Kristína2000 AR 13
132FAINOVÁ Monika1995 BK Biely Potok - Ružomberok
133KOVÁČOVÁ Miriama1996
137VAŠKOVA Ivana1980 Active life
139ĎATEĽOVÁ Jana1976
141PROCHÁZKA Peter1987 Poprad
143SMOLKA Martin1976 Svit
146MICHALKO Jaroslav1984 AO Tatry
147ŠČURKA Jaroslav1970 Alfa
150ORAVKIN Marian1981 sportTATRY.sk
153KAŇUK Peter1973 Lunys
154MATVIAK Martin1986 Lunys
155BOHUNČÁK Rastislav1978 Lunys
157HRIVA Marek1988
158STRNKA Miroslav1964 Vysoké Tatry
159SCHMIEDLOVÁ Adriana1982 Active life
162ŠERFELOVÁ Jiřina1964 ŚK ŠTRBA
163JAKIM Štefan1978
164ILENČÍK Radoslav1977 Cyklomax Poprad