Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
172BACHRATÝ Štefan1986 Davorin.sk29:34,61
2445GERGARDT Artur1987 Davorin.sk29:37,93
367SVOČÁK Martin1991 BehamSrdcom.sk29:57,72
431BENDA Martin1999 Bežecký klub Poprad30:21,77
5109ŠČURKA Samuel1998 Alfa31:01,18
6101TRTEK Roman1986 LiptovRunningBeasts31:12,05
7161TRIZNA Samuel1993 Žiarska dolina31:15,08
8179LAVRIK Jaroslav1984 ORHaZZ Poprad31:18,79
9401MAJERSKY Jozef1983 RM Sport Resort31:30,82
10413VANEČKO Martin1991 Baník Hôrka31:39,00
11157OLEJNÍK Oliver1999 31:49,86
12139VARGA Jozef1972 Senator Záborské31:55,69
13155PAŽITNÝ Jozef1983 Spišský Štiavnik31:55,93
14150HUDÁK Anton1966 Falck31:56,83
1545MICHALÍK Martin1986 Svit32:00,55
16464MUDRON Michal1983 Bež ako vieš32:16,07
17185KOPERDÁK Lukáš2000 AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves32:22,74
1830BENDA Martin1972 Bežecký klub Poprad32:26,16
19148BALUCH Peter1990 SRTG Krompachy32:34,57
20127POLONČÁK Ján1967 klub bežcov Stropkov32:37,25
21130UŽÁK Matúš1981 Spiš Market32:47,11
22131KAMENSKÝ Ján1965 Liptovský Peter33:01,80
2310PETRILAK Martin1990 Svit33:11,29
24132BEKEŠ Martin1978 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso33:20,57
25173PAVLOV Juraj1994 HEPPiAPPLE Košice33:21,72
26429AMBRÓZ Jozef1967 Bežecký klub Poprad33:21,85
2771KAČMARČÍK Marek1977 Svit33:26,69
28455PÁLFI Štefan1982 Active life,strechy stepal33:29,79
29175DURAČINSKÝ Marek1983 33:31,29
3099OVŠANKA Peter1976 Poprad33:33,27
31151BROŠKO Marek1979 33:37,33
32414MIHOK Ján1970 Bežecký klub Poprad34:15,00
3362KOČIK Ľubomír1991 Speed4dogs34:32,21
3463LACKO Milan1971 LKVD Dobšiná34:37,04
35120KRASULA Pavel1962 TJ VYSOKE TATRY34:54,47
36423KOPERDÁK Marek1977 Spišská Nová Ves35:03,30
37438KIČIN Martin1985 Elvik35:04,10
3838LAPŠANSKÝ Viktor1965 BK - Stará Ľubovňa35:05,24
39113MAJERČAK Jan1979 family majnehu35:07,18
40416KOŠČÁK Tomáš1991 Bežecký klub Poprad35:23,74
41108ŠČURKA Jakub2000 Alfa35:25,35
42174KOTRADY Ľuboš1975 Smižany35:31,10
43135GRAŇÁK Roman1980 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso35:31,86
44143ŠOLTÝS Milan1972 Bežecký klub Poprad35:45,69
4551BADZÍK Marek1981 35:51,36
4641VALEK Patrik1994 Bežecký klub Štôla35:54,93
4740BUKŠÁR Ondrej1981 35:56,11
48461KUC Adam1999 Košice35:57,97
4942HRUŠKA Ján1971 AO Svit35:59,24
5060HODÁK Marek1986 36:36,19
51171CHOVAN Pavol1991 36:38,27
52136HABAS Radomír1982 Alkon SV36:38,41
5366KÁČER Ľuboš1987 Dual Sport36:43,21
54411MURGÁČ František1986 Smižany36:44,79
55418ŠUTY Peter1969 ARKONA Spišský Hrušov36:44,94
5644JURČO Michal1989 PretekaRYS36:49,54
57114HELDÁK František1989 PretakaRys36:49,69
58103ŠVAJKA Jozef1983 Lunys Team37:03,32
5927MANTIČ Rastislav1977 ACTIVE LIFE37:11,79
60456POHORELY Lukas1989 37:15,00
61134SUDOR Dominik1994 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso37:21,35
6253LUNTER Martin1959 Šk Telgárt37:37,88
6370MURANSKÝ Peter1998 Skalné lezenie Svit37:53,19
64118TATARKO Tomáš1982 38:00,38
65182JAKUBČIAK Ján1965 Lunys38:04,91
66149DANIŠ Martin2000 SRTG Krompachy38:22,43
6720MAJERÍK Pavol1967 LKVD-Dobšiná38:22,58
68115HUSÁR Filip1993 AKUZE GARAT38:29,07
69126PEŠKO Marek1972 Trebišovská 1038:30,07
70431GUNDA Jozef1955 POP-CORN Kanianka38:32,00
7115ŠTERBÁK Dávid1982 ARKONA - Svit38:36,55
7234KLAUSMAN Miroslav1962 LKVD Dobsina38:37,79
73137POLÁK Hubert1974 Štiavnička38:44,02
7432SPODNIK Gabriel1969 BK Endorfin team38:44,97
75454BALABAS Martin1995 39:00,16
76144VECEL Robert1972 iRun39:00,33
77181HORÁK Pavol1972 Lunys39:00,50
78145ZAVACKÝ Michal1994 39:06,65
79406PALAŠČÁK Pavol1995 39:07,04
80463ŠUNA Michal1985 Bež ako vieš39:21,13
81450DROPPA Jozef1986 39:21,36
82183KAKAŠČÍK Jozef1959 Záborské39:22,96
8392BEDNÁR Patrik1998 39:26,46
84430SOLTYS Robert1984 39:28,04
8582HOLLÝ Miro1976 Svit39:29,66
86168ŠPACAI Matej1992 Active life Košice39:51,79
87403KAČIR Jozef1976 40:10,08
88178PAPEŽ Vlastimil1962 Tatranskí otužilci40:17,50
8946BRAJER Bohuš1964 40:23,52
90105SÝKORA Daniel1988 ACTIVE LIFE40:30,77
91146GALEŠTOK Gabriel1979 Active life40:36,46
92459DLUGOŠ Miroslav1985 BK Hunsdorf40:48,58
93164KAČMÁR František1971 BK Hunsdorf40:48,72
9497MARKULÍK Stanislav1985 PANIKA40:59,72
9511LENKO Viliam1987 Dual Sport41:00,41
96437MAJERSKÝ Marek1991 41:02,24
97160PITOŇÁK Dávid1993 AKUZE GARAT41:04,63
98165MUDRÁK Vlastimír1966 41:23,46
997KORYTKO Dušan1977 HK JAMES Tatranská Polianka41:25,19
100119FURMAN Rastislav1970 Olcnava41:25,46
10190NEUPAUER Jan1959 MajNeHu41:34,38
102180VRTÁK Jozef1952 AK Nedožery41:53,80
10328LIPTÁK Vladimír1969 ACTIVE LIFE42:12,88
104186KOČIK Emil1978 42:21,47
10516KOZARIK Miroslav1960 OBS Prešov42:33,41
106116PUDLÁK Karol1986 Lunys team42:41,75
10773MACEJ Peter1990 43:02,52
10878PUCHERT Róbert1985 www.upstudio.sk43:05,43
109147FALATAS Peter1963 SRTG Krompachy43:17,50
11013KACVINSKY Peter1956 JA&Sam Smižany43:28,46
11112TYRPÁK Ondrej1980 OZ PODNET43:44,19
1128ŠVIHRA Milan1978 Team Sport RAVENCE***43:48,58
113158REŠOVSKÝ Martin1973 43:55,35
11475DEMKO Martin1990 43:56,65
115190KRAJŇÁK Richard1985 Poprad43:57,85
116140BLAŠKO Daniel2003 44:03,47
11795SMOLKA Martin1976 Hilti44:05,35
118405ŠPITKO Tomáš1984 44:09,04
11922TAKÁCS Ľubomír1978 44:19,74
12023LOVIČ Marcel1977 ĽadoBorci Košice44:20,08
121451DŽADOŇ Slavomír1971 44:29,79
122112JURČO Miroslav1991 PretekaRYS44:34,86
123166PRONER Martin1985 BK Hunsdorf44:40,58
124453PUDELA Erik1981 sportTATRY.sk44:51,61
125449KULIŇÁK Michal1986 SRTG Michalovce45:03,15
12689MATVIAK Martin1986 Lunys team45:12,24
127124ŠMIGA Ján1985 Srtg Michalovce45:41,83
128110ŠČURKA Jaroslav1970 Alfa45:50,02
129152DOBRÁNSZKY Tomáš1984 Štrbskô46:03,41
13055CIBULKA Peter1984 46:04,02
13187KAŇUK Lukáš1993 46:06,68
1326TOMEČKO Jozef1953 NW-Running Prešov46:12,43
1331MÁTYUS Roman1990 46:23,58
134128ŽUGEC Štefan1960 Bežecký klub Poprad46:33,46
135125BOROVSKÝ Erik1996 46:38,36
13625JOPEK Robert1978 in Box Agency46:41,99
137419ŠEDIVÝ Jaroslav1956 TJ Baník Hôrka46:48,07
13829SCHMIEDL Peter1983 Pro-body triatlon team Košice46:50,85
139176REUTER Róbert1973 Active Life Košice47:03,80
14084KAŇUK Peter1973 47:14,63
14198TOMAŠKO Martin1985 PANIKA47:30,47
14226MÁLEK Martin1979 Team Sport Ravence ***47:31,57
14369JURÍČEK Tomáš Fuxo1999 KO- Štrba47:36,55
14439KUBO Martin1964 Poprad47:54,55
145440LUDVIG Henrich1985 48:12,94
146177SZEGEDI Tomáš1979 Active life Košice48:22,61
14717KAPRÁL Martin1979 48:27,82
148443MURGAČ Ján1998 48:40,19
14914HRAŠNÝ Roman1977 49:07,33
150462JUSKO Jaroslav1998 Košice49:26,15
151457BERNAT Tomas1998 49:28,27
152169HANUSKA Roman1969 AK Nedožery49:29,96
153170DRZEWIECKI Jakub2003 Endorfín team50:27,07
154167DRZEWIECKI Matej2003 Endorfín team50:27,29
155466MAJERSKÝ Ivan1986 51:04,60
156402PETREK Ladislav1977 51:26,88
15794STANGL Róbert Bae Kahoku1983 Alfa team Poprad51:51,47
158107ŠČURKA Miroslav1977 Alfa54:10,10
159154MRÁZ František1955 Toppres Run Team BB54:43,86
160458OBERMAN Daniel1990 56:30,86
16185DUDEK Adrian1976 Lunys team57:34,18
162444PETRÍK Patrik1977 Lunys57:50,47
163162DRZEWIECKI Ján1969 Endorfin team58:00,61
16491DUDEK Jozef1952 Lunys team01:00:12,91
5BALLEK Vladimír1959 NW - Running PrešovDNF
43REMIAS Peter1977 Active LifeDNF
68GOCIK Miroslav1988 DNF
106GAŠPAR Slavomír1988 Active lifeDNF
111ŠKVARIDLO Davorin1979 davorin.skDNF
138DUBIEL Viliam1974 Vila KosodrevinaDNF
156KONEČNÝ Dušan1978 SC 1896 Štrbeské plesoDNF
424KOLCÚN Pavol1974 HrabušiceDNS
428SEBEŠ Pavol1978 DNS
435ŠKRAPKO Kristián1995 DNS
447LITTVA Filip1990 RužomberokDNS
21MENDER Jaroslav1980 Hasiči LudrováDNS
36ŠOLTÉS Jozef1966 Šk RokycanyDNS
47TATRAJ Peter1991 HILTI VýchodDNS
50PUKL Rostislav1982 sportTATRY.skDNS
54ZIMMERMANN Marián1985 Pro-body & ZRT KluknavaDNS
58MALY Rene1983 ŠK pre RadostDNS
64MALČEK Marek1999 TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaDNS
79CSÖLLE Zsolt1978 amatérDNS
172DEMOČKO Tomáš1980 MARAS teamDNS