Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
1544ŽIŠKA Peter1987 Extreme Obstacle Runners26:38,35
2239KRAVIANSKY Daniel1994 Pro-body triatlon team Košice26:43,90
372BACHRATÝ Štefan1986 Davorin.sk26:58,68
4191BÁLINT Martin1986 behamsrdcom.sk27:41,49
567SVOČÁK Martin1991 BehamSrdcom.sk27:47,43
6445GERGARDT Artur1987 Davorin.sk28:00,30
731BENDA Martin1999 Bežecký klub Poprad28:05,37
8210BACHRATÝ Tomáš1990 sporttatry.sk28:35,37
9101TRTEK Roman1986 LiptovRunningBeasts28:53,24
10155PAŽITNÝ Jozef1983 Spišský Štiavnik29:07,26
11199VANEČKO Martin1991 Tj Baník Hôrka - Pretekarys29:19,23
12130UŽÁK Matúš1981 Spiš Market29:44,57
13179LAVRIK Jaroslav1984 ORHaZZ Poprad29:46,26
14157OLEJNÍK Oliver1999 30:07,37
15148BALUCH Peter1990 SRTG Krompachy30:20,65
1645MICHALÍK Martin1986 Svit30:45,35
17185KOPERDÁK Lukáš2000 AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves30:52,85
1810PETRILAK Martin1990 Svit30:55,48
19500PÁLFI Štefan1982 Active life, strechy stepal31:07,99
20132BEKEŠ Martin1978 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso31:11,48
21112JURČO Miroslav1991 PretekaRYS31:17,30
22151BROŠKO Marek1979 31:37,44
23173PAVLOV Juraj1994 HEPPiAPPLE Košice32:12,35
2440BUKŠÁR Ondrej1981 32:41,91
25135GRAŇÁK Roman1980 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso32:52,73
26203KOŠČÁK Tomáš1991 Bežecký klub Poprad33:06,96
2741VALEK Patrik1994 Bežecký klub Štôla33:23,40
28134SUDOR Dominik1994 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso33:24,68
29114HELDÁK František1989 PretakaRys33:39,12
30108ŠČURKA Jakub2000 Alfa33:54,83
31136HABAS Radomír1982 Alkon SV33:59,12
32149DANIŠ Martin2000 SRTG Krompachy34:08,57
33103ŠVAJKA Jozef1983 Lunys Team34:13,85
34472MURGÁČ František1986 Smižany34:19,05
3551BADZÍK Marek1981 34:22,98
36171CHOVAN Pavol1991 34:26,13
3744JURČO Michal1989 PretekaRYS34:29,58
38156KONEČNÝ Dušan1978 SC 1896 Štrbeské pleso34:43,19
3966KÁČER Ľuboš1987 Dual Sport35:09,79
40488KOVÁČ Róbert1995 Active life Košice35:11,82
41597CVANIGA Juraj2000 CK Energia Svit35:30,41
4215ŠTERBÁK Dávid1982 ARKONA - Svit35:36,51
43476SPODNIK Robert1991 35:42,05
4411LENKO Viliam1987 Dual Sport35:51,46
45146GALEŠTOK Gabriel1979 Active life36:20,08
46118TATARKO Tomáš1982 36:35,02
47491ŠIMEK Filip1993 36:41,30
48567DLUGOŠ Miroslav1985 BK HUNSDORF36:54,55
49546BARTOŠ Matúš1985 ŠK Štrba37:06,51
5070MURANSKÝ Peter1998 Skalné lezenie Svit37:08,29
5168GOCIK Miroslav1988 37:11,13
52469NEBUS Jan1989 PretekaRYS37:26,15
53495RYBAN Boris1989 PretekaRYS37:44,32
54496MAJERSKÝ Marek1991 37:54,68
55160PITOŇÁK Dávid1993 AKUZE GARAT37:57,57
5678PUCHERT Róbert1985 www.upstudio.sk38:00,40
57447DANIŠOVSKÝ Tomáš1990 38:04,73
5873MACEJ Peter1990 38:19,58
59486ČEPKO Martin1990 Active life Košice38:38,88
60186KOČIK Emil1978 39:11,68
61105SÝKORA Daniel1988 ACTIVE LIFE39:14,10
6292BEDNÁR Patrik1998 39:57,44
63168ŠPACAI Matej1992 Active life Košice40:09,02
6475DEMKO Martin1990 40:10,80
6597MARKULÍK Stanislav1985 PANIKA40:37,57
66152DOBRÁNSZKY Tomáš1984 Štrbskô40:42,32
67241ZÁVECKÝ Marián1980 SC Road Runners40:48,87
68166PRONER Martin1985 BK Hunsdorf40:57,57
69240KUC Adam1999 Košice41:03,43
7012TYRPÁK Ondrej1980 OZ PODNET41:16,85
7122TAKÁCS Ľubomír1978 41:35,10
72478MURGAČ Ján1998 Hnilčik41:49,62
731MÁTYUS Roman1990 42:22,46
74197LUDVIG Henrich1985 42:26,79
75125BOROVSKÝ Erik1996 42:28,12
7698TOMAŠKO Martin1985 PANIKA42:47,68
77124ŠMIGA Ján1985 Srtg Michalovce42:51,27
78161TRIZNA Samuel1993 Žiarska dolina44:03,77
79473KULIŇÁK Michal1986 Srtg Michalovce44:12,80
8087KAŇUK Lukáš1993 45:19,02
81140BLAŠKO Daniel2003 45:39,44
8269JURÍČEK Tomáš Fuxo1999 KO- Štrba46:25,99
8355CIBULKA Peter1984 46:27,93
8425JOPEK Robert1978 in Box Agency46:41,63
8594STANGL Róbert1983 Alfa team Poprad46:50,08
86511KOVÁČ Ľubomír1979 ŠK Štrba46:52,87
8717KAPRÁL Martin1979 46:54,21
88170DRZEWIECKI Jakub2003 Endorfín team48:45,62
89167DRZEWIECKI Matej2003 Endorfín team48:45,77
90177SZEGEDI Tomáš1979 Active life Košice49:43,02
145ZAVACKÝ Michal1994 DNS
172DEMOČKO Tomáš1980 MARAS teamDNS
175DURAČINSKÝ Marek1983 DNS
190KRAJŇÁK Richard1985 PopradDNS
200KUBA Adrián1988 DNS
221BERNÍK Peter1979 DNS
497SEDLÁK Michal1998 DNS
8ŠVIHRA Milan1978 Team Sport RAVENCE***DNS
21MENDER Jaroslav1980 Hasiči LudrováDNS
26MÁLEK Martin1979 Team Sport Ravence ***DNS
29SCHMIEDL Peter1983 Pro-body triatlon team KošiceDNS
47TATRAJ Peter1991 HILTI VýchodDNS
50PUKL Rostislav1982 sportTATRY.skDNS
54ZIMMERMANN Marián1985 Pro-body & ZRT KluknavaDNS
58MALY Rene1983 ŠK pre RadostDNS
60HODÁK Marek1986 DNS
62KOČIK Ľubomír1991 Speed4dogsDNS
64MALČEK Marek1999 TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaDNS
79CSÖLLE Zsolt1978 amatérDNS
89MATVIAK Martin1986 Lunys teamDNS
106GAŠPAR Slavomír1988 Active lifeDNS
109ŠČURKA Samuel1998 AlfaDNS
111ŠKVARIDLO Davorin1979 davorin.skDNS
113MAJERČAK Jan1979 family majnehuDNS
115HUSÁR Filip1993 AKUZE GARATDNS
116PUDLÁK Karol1986 Lunys teamDNS