Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
172BACHRATÝ Štefan1986 Davorin.sk23:21,47
2191BÁLINT Martin1986 behamsrdcom.sk23:53,99
367SVOČÁK Martin1991 BehamSrdcom.sk23:54,18
431BENDA Martin1999 Bežecký klub Poprad24:23,29
5179LAVRIK Jaroslav1984 ORHaZZ Poprad24:25,24
6101TRTEK Roman1986 LiptovRunningBeasts24:33,91
7155PAŽITNÝ Jozef1983 Spišský Štiavnik24:52,13
845MICHALÍK Martin1986 Svit24:58,57
9130UŽÁK Matúš1981 Spiš Market25:19,68
10157OLEJNÍK Oliver1999 25:20,44
11185KOPERDÁK Lukáš2000 AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves25:56,74
12124ŠMIGA Ján1985 Srtg Michalovce26:08,41
1310PETRILAK Martin1990 Svit26:14,25
1458MALY Rene1983 ŠK pre Radost26:16,82
15151BROŠKO Marek1979 26:40,02
16175DURAČINSKÝ Marek1983 27:02,29
17132BEKEŠ Martin1978 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso27:15,33
18135GRAŇÁK Roman1980 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso27:30,19
19114HELDÁK František1989 PretakaRys27:39,77
20112JURČO Miroslav1991 PretekaRYS27:39,90
21108ŠČURKA Jakub2000 Alfa27:42,75
22203KOŠČÁK Tomáš1991 Bežecký klub Poprad27:45,43
23207KNEŽNÍK Šimon1988 Bežecký klub Poprad27:53,96
24156KONEČNÝ Dušan1978 SC 1896 Štrbeské pleso28:04,22
2541VALEK Patrik1994 Bežecký klub Štôla28:11,99
2640BUKŠÁR Ondrej1981 28:26,72
2760HODÁK Marek1986 29:12,21
2844JURČO Michal1989 PretekaRYS29:36,77
2951BADZÍK Marek1981 29:37,41
30118TATARKO Tomáš1982 29:41,57
3115ŠTERBÁK Dávid1982 ARKONA - Svit29:48,00
32136HABAS Radomír1982 Alkon SV29:51,22
33171CHOVAN Pavol1991 29:54,54
3466KÁČER Ľuboš1987 Dual Sport30:00,19
35115HUSÁR Filip1993 AKUZE GARAT30:22,25
36146GALEŠTOK Gabriel1979 Active life30:23,35
378ŠVIHRA Milan1978 Team Sport RAVENCE***30:42,35
38103ŠVAJKA Jozef1983 Lunys Team31:18,08
39493DLUGOŠ Miroslav1985 BK HUNSDORF31:23,63
40106GAŠPAR Slavomír1988 Active life31:29,32
41471DANKO Martin1978 Běžecký klub BRNO31:43,27
4278PUCHERT Róbert1985 www.upstudio.sk32:08,63
43186KOČIK Emil1978 32:12,25
4492BEDNÁR Patrik1998 32:23,41
45202MAJERSKÝ Marek1991 32:38,74
4670MURANSKÝ Peter1998 Skalné lezenie Svit32:45,46
4754HORÁK Silvester1995 Lunys32:54,16
4873MACEJ Peter1990 33:03,49
49172DEMOČKO Tomáš1980 MARAS team33:13,46
50116PUDLÁK Karol1986 Lunys team33:25,08
51200KUBA Adrián1988 33:32,33
5297MARKULÍK Stanislav1985 PANIKA33:34,88
5329SCHMIEDL Peter1983 Pro-body triatlon team Košice33:37,90
54190KRAJŇÁK Richard1985 Poprad34:30,94
5522TAKÁCS Ľubomír1978 34:38,68
56105SÝKORA Daniel1988 ACTIVE LIFE34:43,50
57166PRONER Martin1985 BK Hunsdorf34:48,19
58497ČERNÝ Miroslav1979 Běžecký klub BRNO35:15,11
5998TOMAŠKO Martin1985 PANIKA35:31,11
60170DRZEWIECKI Jakub2003 Endorfín team35:32,55
61125BOROVSKÝ Erik1996 36:01,91
6212TYRPÁK Ondrej1980 OZ PODNET36:11,96
6326MÁLEK Martin1979 Team Sport Ravence ***36:27,88
64197LUDVIG Henrich1985 36:44,41
6525JOPEK Robert1978 in Box Agency36:47,21
66177SZEGEDI Tomáš1979 Active life Košice37:13,52
6789MATVIAK Martin1986 Lunys team38:44,08
68297UGRAY Pavol1985 Lunys38:50,49
69167DRZEWIECKI Matej2003 Endorfín team39:25,44
7094STANGL Róbert1983 Alfa team Poprad39:40,41
71140BLAŠKO Daniel2003 40:05,69
72296FURKON Jozef1985 Lunys40:55,24
7317KAPRÁL Martin1979 41:41,35
1MÁTYUS Roman1990 DNS
11LENKO Viliam1987 Dual SportDNS
21MENDER Jaroslav1980 Hasiči LudrováDNS
47TATRAJ Peter1991 HILTI VýchodDNS
50PUKL Rostislav1982 sportTATRY.skDNS
55CIBULKA Peter1984 DNS
62KOČIK Ľubomír1991 Speed4dogsDNS
64MALČEK Marek1999 TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaDNS
68GOCIK Miroslav1988 DNS
69JURÍČEK Tomáš Fuxo1999 KO- ŠtrbaDNS
75DEMKO Martin1990 DNS
79CSÖLLE Zsolt1978 amatérDNS
87KAŇUK Lukáš1993 DNS
109ŠČURKA Samuel1998 AlfaDNS
111ŠKVARIDLO Davorin1979 davorin.skDNS
113MAJERČAK Jan1979 family majnehuDNS
134SUDOR Dominik1994 Furkotka team Štrbské PlesoDNS
145ZAVACKÝ Michal1994 DNS
148BALUCH Peter1990 SRTG KrompachyDNS
149DANIŠ Martin2000 SRTG KrompachyDNS
152DOBRÁNSZKY Tomáš1984 ŠtrbskôDNS
160PITOŇÁK Dávid1993 AKUZE GARATDNS
161TRIZNA Samuel1993 Žiarska dolinaDNS
168ŠPACAI Matej1992 Active life KošiceDNS
173PAVLOV Juraj1994 HEPPiAPPLE KošiceDNS
199VANEČKO Martin1991 Tj Baník Hôrka - PretekarysDNS