Cieľové video KOČIK Emil

Titulky vo videu zobrazujú všetkých pretekárov na rovnakej trati.

Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČasVideo
167SVOČÁK Martin1991 BehamSrdcom.sk40:49,66
272BACHRATÝ Štefan1986 Davorin.sk40:55,80
3191BÁLINT Martin1986 behamsrdcom.sk41:26,64
4234VYCHOVALÝ Pavol1983 ŠK KOMPAS44:35,52
550PUKL Rostislav1982 sportTATRY.sk44:52,93
6101TRTEK Roman1986 LiptovRunningBeasts45:08,83
7204AMBRÓZ Jozef1967 Bežecky klub Poprad45:13,19
831BENDA Martin1999 Bežecký klub Poprad45:19,50
9179LAVRIK Jaroslav1984 ORHaZZ Poprad46:41,57
1049PUKLOVÁ Patrícia1986 sportTATRY.sk46:59,05
11150HUDÁK Anton1966 Falck47:21,60
12139VARGA Jozef1972 Senator Záborské47:43,05
13143ŠOLTÝS Milan1972 Bežecký klub Poprad47:53,69
1430BENDA Martin1972 Bežecký klub Poprad47:58,13
1522TAKÁCS Ľubomír1978 48:36,97
1641VALEK Patrik1994 Bežecký klub Štôla48:38,72
17115HUSÁR Filip1993 AKUZE GARAT48:40,33
18175DURAČINSKÝ Marek1983 48:43,07
19127POLONČÁK Ján1967 klub bežcov Stropkov48:44,27
20131KAMENSKÝ Ján1965 Liptovský Peter48:46,44
2145MICHALÍK Martin1986 Svit49:18,93
2242HRUŠKA Ján1971 AO Svit49:25,13
2338LAPŠANSKÝ Viktor1965 BK - Stará Ľubovňa49:44,00
24155PAŽITNÝ Jozef1983 Spišský Štiavnik49:54,19
2510PETRILAK Martin1990 Svit50:01,21
26124ŠMIGA Ján1985 Srtg Michalovce50:12,11
27185KOPERDÁK Lukáš2000 AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves50:15,80
28194KOPERDÁK Marek1977 Spišská Nová Ves50:18,24
29225PÁLFI Štefan1982 Active life, strechy stepal50:23,58
30206MIHOKOVA Timea1998 Bežecký klub Poprad50:29,19
31207KNEŽNÍK Šimon1988 Bežecký klub Poprad50:30,55
3299OVŠANKA Peter1976 Poprad51:04,11
33112JURČO Miroslav1991 PretekaRYS51:12,36
3440BUKŠÁR Ondrej1981 51:19,47
35205MIHOK Ján1970 Bežecký klub Poprad51:24,74
36421FRANTISEK Polovka1953 elbatizpolo52:53,27
3744JURČO Michal1989 PretekaRYS53:07,61
38114HELDÁK František1989 PretakaRys53:07,77
39231GOLIAŠ Dušan1974 Jaklovce53:19,64
40108ŠČURKA Jakub2000 Alfa54:18,63
4170MURANSKÝ Peter1998 Skalné lezenie Svit54:21,88
42135GRAŇÁK Roman1980 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso54:35,74
4336ŠOLTÉS Jozef1966 Šk Rokycany55:10,86
44203KOŠČÁK Tomáš1991 Bežecký klub Poprad55:19,54
45220ŠIMEK Filip1993 55:19,97
46235KIMÁK Jozef1969 klub bežcov Stropkov55:45,77
4737HUDÁKOVÁ Andrea1993 Active Life Košice55:46,63
48156KONEČNÝ Dušan1978 SC 1896 Štrbeské pleso55:56,55
49136HABAS Radomír1982 Alkon SV56:03,52
50103ŠVAJKA Jozef1983 Lunys Team57:09,39
51100KACZOROVA Karin1976 SportTatry.sk57:19,80
52145ZAVACKÝ Michal1994 57:31,24
5366KÁČER Ľuboš1987 Dual Sport57:53,79
54117TATARKOVÁ Jana1985 57:56,18
55198KARTUSKOVÁ Zuzana1968 SNV57:57,47
56137POLÁK Hubert1974 Štiavnička57:58,99
5757ONDRIJOVÁ Erika1974 MTC Vyšná Šebastová58:01,19
58233BARONOVÁ Lenka1978 Spišská Nová Ves58:03,75
59118TATARKO Tomáš1982 58:07,07
6034KLAUSMAN Miroslav1962 LKVD Dobsina58:19,07
6165VARGOVÁ Katka1977 LKVD Dobšiná58:21,99
62183KAKAŠČÍK Jozef1959 Záborské59:37,16
63106GAŠPAR Slavomír1988 Active life59:37,83
64202MAJERSKÝ Marek1991 59:39,82
65193POMORSKÁ Katarína1991 59:48,71
66174KOTRADY Ľuboš1975 Smižany01:00:10,55
6720MAJERÍK Pavol1967 LKVD-Dobšiná01:00:12,49
68162DRZEWIECKI Ján1969 Endorfin team01:00:15,96
6951BADZÍK Marek1981 01:00:28,13
70164KAČMÁR František1971 BK Hunsdorf01:00:29,94
71104POPRACOVÁ Drahomíra1958 Kežmarok01:00:33,27
72219MURGÁČ František1986 Smižany01:00:54,38
7311LENKO Viliam1987 Dual Sport01:00:58,55
74186KOČIK Emil1978 01:01:39,69
753TUDEVDORJ Stela1976 Active life - Košice01:01:55,55
76226DLUGOŠ Miroslav1985 BK HUNSDORF01:03:08,38
77200KUBA Adrián1988 01:03:14,00
784ŠERFELOVÁ Jiřina1964 ŠK ŠTRBA01:03:18,38
79217ZEKUCIOVÁ Elena1976 01:03:26,33
80216DUNČKOVÁ Pavlína1979 01:03:27,43
8143REMIAS Peter1977 Active Life01:03:55,50
82173PAVLOV Juraj1994 HEPPiAPPLE Košice01:04:22,02
83166PRONER Martin1985 BK Hunsdorf01:04:26,89
84126PEŠKO Marek1972 Trebišovská 1001:04:42,52
85180VRTÁK Jozef1952 AK Nedožery01:04:51,14
86129BOŽOVÁ Danica1963 Bežecký klub Poprad / Svit Mierovka01:04:57,44
8748SAXOVÁ Ľubica1976 01:05:24,22
88165MUDRÁK Vlastimír1966 01:05:47,72
8978PUCHERT Róbert1985 www.upstudio.sk01:06:09,11
90171CHOVAN Pavol1991 01:06:51,07
91116PUDLÁK Karol1986 Lunys team01:06:53,41
9213KACVINSKY Peter1956 JA&Sam Smižany01:07:20,11
9373MACEJ Peter1990 01:07:35,39
94125BOROVSKÝ Erik1996 01:07:42,21
95158REŠOVSKÝ Martin1973 01:08:13,58
96128ŽUGEC Štefan1960 Bežecký klub Poprad01:08:28,05
9752ZÁVECKÁ Lenka1984 Road Runners01:08:41,18
98176REUTER Róbert1973 Active Life Košice01:08:43,39
9923LOVIČ Marcel1977 ĽadoBorci Košice01:09:02,46
10027MANTIČ Rastislav1977 ACTIVE LIFE01:09:04,18
101222BERNÍKOVÁ Eva1959 ŠKP Spišská Nová Ves01:09:06,57
102167DRZEWIECKI Matej2003 Endorfín team01:09:15,60
103229MURGAČ Ján1998 01:09:27,44
10497MARKULÍK Stanislav1985 PANIKA01:09:28,55
10598TOMAŠKO Martin1985 PANIKA01:09:29,02
106228ŠEDIVÝ Jaroslav1956 TJ Baník Hôrka01:09:30,36
10716KOZARIK Miroslav1960 OBS Prešov01:09:43,32
10833KOVÁČOVÁ Jana1972 BK Endorfin team01:09:51,82
10932SPODNIK Gabriel1969 BK Endorfin team01:09:52,24
110224ČEPKO Martin1990 Active Life Košice01:10:08,30
111146GALEŠTOK Gabriel1979 Active life01:10:24,68
11288KAŇUKOVÁ Nikola1995 01:10:30,36
11384KAŇUK Peter1973 01:10:30,89
114102GONDOVÁ Miriam1992 01:10:44,39
115195OLEÁROVÁ Viera1975 01:10:44,79
11646BRAJER Bohuš1964 01:10:55,58
11739KUBO Martin1964 Poprad01:11:14,22
11881PASTORKOVA Michaela1977 01:11:40,54
119105SÝKORA Daniel1988 ACTIVE LIFE01:11:52,21
120218KOKORUĎOVÁ Zuzana1987 Endorfín team01:11:54,66
121119FURMAN Rastislav1970 Olcnava01:12:03,55
1229VERBOVSKÁ Maria1984 01:12:34,86
12312TYRPÁK Ondrej1980 OZ PODNET01:12:35,29
1248ŠVIHRA Milan1978 Team Sport RAVENCE***01:12:44,74
12514HRAŠNÝ Roman1977 01:13:22,02
12692BEDNÁR Patrik1998 01:13:47,32
127192POMORSKÁ Zuzana1963 01:14:06,89
128110ŠČURKA Jaroslav1970 Alfa01:14:30,36
129223KUC Adam1999 Active Life Košice01:16:16,54
130197LUDVIG Henrich1985 01:16:22,22
131177SZEGEDI Tomáš1979 Active life Košice01:16:49,74
132250LEVOCKA Zuzana1963 ŠK ŠTRBA01:17:46,83
1335BALLEK Vladimír1959 NW - Running Prešov01:17:52,50
134163BIROŠÍKOVÁ Jana1975 Endorfín team01:17:54,08
135170DRZEWIECKI Jakub2003 Endorfín team01:17:54,79
136107ŠČURKA Miroslav1977 Alfa01:18:32,21
137154MRÁZ František1955 Toppres Run Team BB01:18:55,58
138168ŠPACAI Matej1992 Active life Košice01:19:31,16
13993ŠŤOVÍČKOVÁ Adriána1985 Lunys Team01:19:48,46
140232BERNÍKOVÁ Michaela1978 ŠK Ferčekovce01:19:52,24
14177ŠTRBÁKOVÁ Adela1998 01:19:58,18
14228LIPTÁK Vladimír1969 ACTIVE LIFE01:20:29,19
14391DUDEK Jozef1952 Lunys team01:22:13,72
14424LOVIČOVÁ Miriam1977 01:22:30,25
14525JOPEK Robert1978 in Box Agency01:22:30,69
146208KNIŽKOVÁ Anna1955 Tatranky01:23:23,68
14776PUCHERTOVÁ Ildiko1956 Devínska kobyla:-)01:23:23,97
148214VDOVJAK Milan1959 Tatranky01:24:35,96
149188ANDRAŠČÍKOVA Zdenka1957 Tatranky01:26:27,24
15086DUDEKOVA Monika1981 Lunys team01:26:56,36
15185DUDEK Adrian1976 Lunys team01:26:56,63
152123BOROVSKÁ Silvia1976 01:28:09,19
153187VAVROVÁ Daniela1977 Ženský beh Žilina01:29:03,86
154141KAMENČÍKOVÁ Zuzana1983 01:45:21,89
155142MASARYKOVÁ Michaela1989 01:45:22,49
68GOCIK Miroslav1988 DNS
69JURÍČEK Tomáš Fuxo1999 KO- ŠtrbaDNS
71KAČMARČÍK Marek1977 SvitDNS
74STRÁŽIKOVÁ Iveta1975 Cross training LevočaDNS
75DEMKO Martin1990 DNS
79CSÖLLE Zsolt1978 amatérDNS
80HLAVINOVÁ Renáta1991 DNS
82HOLLÝ Miro1976 SvitDNS
83KAŇUKOVÁ Lívia1974 DNS
87KAŇUK Lukáš1993 DNS
89MATVIAK Martin1986 Lunys teamDNS
90NEUPAUER Jan1959 MajNeHuDNS
94STANGL Róbert1983 Alfa team PopradDNS
95SMOLKA Martin1976 HiltiDNS
96SMOLKOVÁ Lenka1977 ZŠ Mierová SvitDNS
109ŠČURKA Samuel1998 AlfaDNS
111ŠKVARIDLO Davorin1979 davorin.skDNS
113MAJERČAK Jan1979 family majnehuDNS
120KRASULA Pavel1962 TJ VYSOKE TATRYDNS
121MLAKOVÁ Mária1987 Podtatranské novinyDNS
122TOMALOVÁ Jana1988 Podtatranské novinyDNS
130UŽÁK Matúš1981 Spiš MarketDNS
132BEKEŠ Martin1978 Furkotka team Štrbské PlesoDNS
133BEKEŠOVÁ Lenka1982 Furkotka team Štrbské PlesoDNS
134SUDOR Dominik1994 Furkotka team Štrbské PlesoDNS
144VECEL Robert1972 iRunDNS
178PAPEŽ Vlastimil1962 Tatranskí otužilciDNS
147FALATAS Peter1963 SRTG KrompachyDNS
148BALUCH Peter1990 SRTG KrompachyDNS
149DANIŠ Martin2000 SRTG KrompachyDNS
151BROŠKO Marek1979 DNS
152DOBRÁNSZKY Tomáš1984 ŠtrbskôDNS
153MRÁZOVÁ Jurina1982 Dyno Run BBDNS
161TRIZNA Samuel1993 Žiarska dolinaDNS
169HANUSKA Roman1969 AK NedožeryDNS
172DEMOČKO Tomáš1980 MARAS teamDNS
160PITOŇÁK Dávid1993 AKUZE GARATDNS
159DEMEKOVÁ Beáta1953 NW-Running PrešovDNS
157OLEJNÍK Oliver1999 DNS
181HORÁK Pavol1972 LunysDNS
182JAKUBČIAK Ján1965 LunysDNS
184VDOVJAKOVÁ Eva1962 TatrankyDNS
189ŠOLTÝSOVÁ Ivana2000 Bežecký klub PopradDNS
201LOPATOVÁ Dominika1991 DNS
196PETREK Ladislav1977 DNS
199VANEČKO Martin1991 Tj Baník Hôrka - PretekarysDNS
244NOVOTNÁ Mária1960 ŠK - ŠtrbaDNS
221BERNÍK Peter1979 DNS
212HORÁK Silvester1995 LunysDNS
227KUVIK Michal1957 ARCHINGDNS
211UGRAY Pavol1985 LunysDNS
236SCHMIEDL Marián1971 KošiceDNS
215LEVÁ Andrea1966 TatrankyDNS
213FURCOŇ Jozef1985 LunysDNS
1MÁTYUS Roman1990 DNS
2JURČIŠINOVÁ Alžbeta1986 Active Life KošiceDNS
6TOMEČKO Jozef1953 NW-Running PrešovDNS
7KORYTKO Dušan1977 HK JAMES Tatranská PoliankaDNS
19DUBSKÁ Gabriela1990 Extreme Obstacle RunnersDNS
21MENDER Jaroslav1980 Hasiči LudrováDNS
29SCHMIEDL Peter1983 Pro-body triatlon team KošiceDNS
35TÓTHOVÁ Janka1992 Active lifeDNS
47TATRAJ Peter1991 HILTI VýchodDNS
53LUNTER Martin1959 Šk TelgártDNS
55CIBULKA Peter1984 DNS
56BLASKOVA Michaela1989 DNS
58MALY Rene1983 ŠK pre RadostDNS
59BINEKOVA Katarina1982 DNS
60HODÁK Marek1986 DNS
61KIŠKAŠOVÁ Janka1990 DNS
62KOČIK Ľubomír1991 Speed4dogsDNS
63LACKO Milan1971 LKVD DobšináDNS
64MALČEK Marek1999 TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaDNS