Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
167SVOČÁK Martin1991 BehamSrdcom.sk40:49,66
272BACHRATÝ Štefan1986 Davorin.sk40:55,80
3191BÁLINT Martin1986 behamsrdcom.sk41:26,64
4234VYCHOVALÝ Pavol1983 ŠK KOMPAS44:35,52
550PUKL Rostislav1982 sportTATRY.sk44:52,93
6101TRTEK Roman1986 LiptovRunningBeasts45:08,83
731BENDA Martin1999 Bežecký klub Poprad45:19,50
8179LAVRIK Jaroslav1984 ORHaZZ Poprad46:41,57
922TAKÁCS Ľubomír1978 48:36,97
1041VALEK Patrik1994 Bežecký klub Štôla48:38,72
11115HUSÁR Filip1993 AKUZE GARAT48:40,33
12175DURAČINSKÝ Marek1983 48:43,07
1345MICHALÍK Martin1986 Svit49:18,93
14155PAŽITNÝ Jozef1983 Spišský Štiavnik49:54,19
1510PETRILAK Martin1990 Svit50:01,21
16124ŠMIGA Ján1985 Srtg Michalovce50:12,11
17185KOPERDÁK Lukáš2000 AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves50:15,80
18225PÁLFI Štefan1982 Active life, strechy stepal50:23,58
19207KNEŽNÍK Šimon1988 Bežecký klub Poprad50:30,55
20112JURČO Miroslav1991 PretekaRYS51:12,36
2140BUKŠÁR Ondrej1981 51:19,47
2244JURČO Michal1989 PretekaRYS53:07,61
23114HELDÁK František1989 PretakaRys53:07,77
24108ŠČURKA Jakub2000 Alfa54:18,63
2570MURANSKÝ Peter1998 Skalné lezenie Svit54:21,88
26135GRAŇÁK Roman1980 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso54:35,74
27203KOŠČÁK Tomáš1991 Bežecký klub Poprad55:19,54
28220ŠIMEK Filip1993 55:19,97
29156KONEČNÝ Dušan1978 SC 1896 Štrbeské pleso55:56,55
30136HABAS Radomír1982 Alkon SV56:03,52
31103ŠVAJKA Jozef1983 Lunys Team57:09,39
32145ZAVACKÝ Michal1994 57:31,24
3366KÁČER Ľuboš1987 Dual Sport57:53,79
34118TATARKO Tomáš1982 58:07,07
35106GAŠPAR Slavomír1988 Active life59:37,83
36202MAJERSKÝ Marek1991 59:39,82
3751BADZÍK Marek1981 01:00:28,13
38219MURGÁČ František1986 Smižany01:00:54,38
3911LENKO Viliam1987 Dual Sport01:00:58,55
40186KOČIK Emil1978 01:01:39,69
41226DLUGOŠ Miroslav1985 BK HUNSDORF01:03:08,38
42200KUBA Adrián1988 01:03:14,00
43173PAVLOV Juraj1994 HEPPiAPPLE Košice01:04:22,02
44166PRONER Martin1985 BK Hunsdorf01:04:26,89
4578PUCHERT Róbert1985 www.upstudio.sk01:06:09,11
46171CHOVAN Pavol1991 01:06:51,07
47116PUDLÁK Karol1986 Lunys team01:06:53,41
4873MACEJ Peter1990 01:07:35,39
49125BOROVSKÝ Erik1996 01:07:42,21
50167DRZEWIECKI Matej2003 Endorfín team01:09:15,60
51229MURGAČ Ján1998 01:09:27,44
5297MARKULÍK Stanislav1985 PANIKA01:09:28,55
5398TOMAŠKO Martin1985 PANIKA01:09:29,02
54224ČEPKO Martin1990 Active Life Košice01:10:08,30
55146GALEŠTOK Gabriel1979 Active life01:10:24,68
56105SÝKORA Daniel1988 ACTIVE LIFE01:11:52,21
5712TYRPÁK Ondrej1980 OZ PODNET01:12:35,29
588ŠVIHRA Milan1978 Team Sport RAVENCE***01:12:44,74
5992BEDNÁR Patrik1998 01:13:47,32
60223KUC Adam1999 Active Life Košice01:16:16,54
61197LUDVIG Henrich1985 01:16:22,22
62177SZEGEDI Tomáš1979 Active life Košice01:16:49,74
63170DRZEWIECKI Jakub2003 Endorfín team01:17:54,79
64168ŠPACAI Matej1992 Active life Košice01:19:31,16
6525JOPEK Robert1978 in Box Agency01:22:30,69
68GOCIK Miroslav1988 DNS
69JURÍČEK Tomáš Fuxo1999 KO- ŠtrbaDNS
75DEMKO Martin1990 DNS
79CSÖLLE Zsolt1978 amatérDNS
87KAŇUK Lukáš1993 DNS
89MATVIAK Martin1986 Lunys teamDNS
94STANGL Róbert1983 Alfa team PopradDNS
109ŠČURKA Samuel1998 AlfaDNS
111ŠKVARIDLO Davorin1979 davorin.skDNS
113MAJERČAK Jan1979 family majnehuDNS
130UŽÁK Matúš1981 Spiš MarketDNS
132BEKEŠ Martin1978 Furkotka team Štrbské PlesoDNS
134SUDOR Dominik1994 Furkotka team Štrbské PlesoDNS
148BALUCH Peter1990 SRTG KrompachyDNS
149DANIŠ Martin2000 SRTG KrompachyDNS
151BROŠKO Marek1979 DNS
152DOBRÁNSZKY Tomáš1984 ŠtrbskôDNS
161TRIZNA Samuel1993 Žiarska dolinaDNS
172DEMOČKO Tomáš1980 MARAS teamDNS
160PITOŇÁK Dávid1993 AKUZE GARATDNS
157OLEJNÍK Oliver1999 DNS
199VANEČKO Martin1991 Tj Baník Hôrka - PretekarysDNS
221BERNÍK Peter1979 DNS
212HORÁK Silvester1995 LunysDNS
211UGRAY Pavol1985 LunysDNS
213FURCOŇ Jozef1985 LunysDNS
1MÁTYUS Roman1990 DNS
21MENDER Jaroslav1980 Hasiči LudrováDNS
29SCHMIEDL Peter1983 Pro-body triatlon team KošiceDNS
47TATRAJ Peter1991 HILTI VýchodDNS
55CIBULKA Peter1984 DNS
58MALY Rene1983 ŠK pre RadostDNS
60HODÁK Marek1986 DNS
62KOČIK Ľubomír1991 Speed4dogsDNS
64MALČEK Marek1999 TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaDNS