BIBMenoRokKlub11.11.1709.12.1713.01.1810.02.18
72BACHRATÝ Štefan1986 Davorin.sk300250300
67SVOČÁK Martin1991 BehamSrdcom.sk250240250
31BENDA Martin1999 Bežecký klub Poprad245230245
101TRTEK Roman1986 LiptovRunningBeasts235220235
179LAVRIK Jaroslav1984 ORHaZZ Poprad225201240
155PAŽITNÝ Jozef1983 Spišský Štiavnik204215230
157OLEJNÍK Oliver1999 210195207
45MICHALÍK Martin1986 Svit198180225
130UŽÁK Matúš1981 Spiš Market180204210
185KOPERDÁK Lukáš2000 AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves192177198
10PETRILAK Martin1990 Svit174174186
191BÁLINT Martin1986 behamsrdcom.sk245270
445GERGARDT Artur1987 Davorin.sk270235
132BEKEŠ Martin1978 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso171164164
151BROŠKO Marek1979 156156174
135GRAŇÁK Roman1980 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso132144162
203KOŠČÁK Tomáš1991 Bežecký klub Poprad138140154
199VANEČKO Martin1991 Baník Hôrka215210
108ŠČURKA Jakub2000 Alfa136130156
40BUKŠÁR Ondrej1981 124146140
41VALEK Patrik1994 Bežecký klub Štôla126136144
114HELDÁK František1989 PretakaRys110132160
51BADZÍK Marek1981 128120132
148BALUCH Peter1990 SRTG Krompachy186189
136HABAS Radomír1982 Alkon SV115128124
112JURČO Miroslav1991 PretekaRYS45162158
44JURČO Michal1989 PretekaRYS111116134
171CHOVAN Pavol1991 116118120
66KÁČER Ľuboš1987 Dual Sport114111118
103ŠVAJKA Jozef1983 Lunys Team109124105
455PÁLFI Štefan1982 Active life,strechy stepal162166
15ŠTERBÁK Dávid1982 ARKONA - Svit96104126
175DURAČINSKÝ Marek1983 160166
118TATARKO Tomáš1982 10394128
173PAVLOV Juraj1994 HEPPiAPPLE Košice168152
544ŽIŠKA Peter1987 Extreme Obstacle Runners300
70MURANSKÝ Peter1998 Skalné lezenie Svit1048991
146GALEŠTOK Gabriel1979 Active life7695112
124ŠMIGA Ján1985 Srtg Michalovce4047192
161TRIZNA Samuel1993 Žiarska dolina23045
239KRAVIANSKY Daniel1994 Pro-body triatlon team Košice270
459DLUGOŠ Miroslav1985 BK Hunsdorf7592103
156KONEČNÝ Dušan1978 SC 1896 Štrbeské pleso114146
60HODÁK Marek1986 118136
92BEDNÁR Patrik1998 846894
202MAJERSKÝ Marek1991 718392
109ŠČURKA Samuel1998 Alfa240
134SUDOR Dominik1994 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso106134
78PUCHERT Róbert1985 www.upstudio.sk598198
411MURGÁČ František1986 Smižany113122
186KOČIK Emil1978 637396
149DANIŠ Martin2000 SRTG Krompachy101126
73MACEJ Peter1990 607788
105SÝKORA Daniel1988 ACTIVE LIFE777276
210BACHRATÝ Tomáš1990 sporttatry.sk225
437MAJERSKÝ Marek1991 7183
97MARKULÍK Stanislav1985 PANIKA736483
401MAJERSKY Jozef1983 RM Sport Resort220
115HUSÁR Filip1993 AKUZE GARAT99113
464MUDRON Michal1983 Bež ako vieš195
58MALY Rene1983 ŠK pre Radost183
22TAKÁCS Ľubomír1978 485678
240KUC Adam1999 Košice12258
12TYRPÁK Ondrej1980 OZ PODNET565765
166PRONER Martin1985 BK Hunsdorf445975
11LENKO Viliam1987 Dual Sport72101
8ŠVIHRA Milan1978 Team Sport RAVENCE***55108
62KOČIK Ľubomír1991 Speed4dogs152
160PITOŇÁK Dávid1993 AKUZE GARAT7082
207KNEŽNÍK Šimon1988 Bežecký klub Poprad152
125BOROVSKÝ Erik1996 324967
116PUDLÁK Karol1986 Lunys team6186
168ŠPACAI Matej1992 Active life Košice8166
98TOMAŠKO Martin1985 PANIKA264872
438KIČIN Martin1985 Elvik144
113MAJERČAK Jan1979 family majnehu140
140BLAŠKO Daniel2003 513851
197LUDVIG Henrich1985 225063
190KRAJŇÁK Richard1985 Poprad5279
25JOPEK Robert1978 in Box Agency313462
75DEMKO Martin1990 5365
29SCHMIEDL Peter1983 Pro-body triatlon team Košice2982
488KOVÁČ Róbert1995 Active life Košice110
170DRZEWIECKI Jakub2003 Endorfín team142471
456POHORELY Lukas1989 107
597CVANIGA Juraj2000 CK Energia Svit106
177SZEGEDI Tomáš1979 Active life Košice212161
476SPODNIK Robert1991 102
106GAŠPAR Slavomír1988 Active life101
152DOBRÁNSZKY Tomáš1984 Štrbskô3862
89MATVIAK Martin1986 Lunys team4158
471DANKO Martin1978 Běžecký klub BRNO99
94STANGL Róbert Bae Kahoku1983 Alfa team Poprad103355
17KAPRÁL Martin1979 203046
491ŠIMEK Filip1993 93
167DRZEWIECKI Matej2003 Endorfín team132356
454BALABAS Martin1995 92
54HORÁK Silvester1995 Lunys90
546BARTOŠ Matúš1985 ŠK Štrba90
26MÁLEK Martin1979 Team Sport Ravence ***2564
145ZAVACKÝ Michal1994 89
68GOCIK Miroslav1988 88
406PALAŠČÁK Pavol1995 88
172DEMOČKO Tomáš1980 MARAS team87
463ŠUNA Michal1985 Bež ako vieš87
450DROPPA Jozef1986 86
469NEBUS Jan1989 PretekaRYS86
1MÁTYUS Roman1990 3451
200KUBA Adrián1988 85
449KULIŇÁK Michal1986 SRTG Michalovce4243
495RYBAN Boris1989 PretekaRYS84
430SOLTYS Robert1984 83
447DANIŠOVSKÝ Tomáš1990 79
87KAŇUK Lukáš1993 3640
486ČEPKO Martin1990 Active life Košice76
443MURGAČ Ján1998 1954
497ČERNÝ Miroslav1979 Běžecký klub BRNO73
55CIBULKA Peter1984 3735
69JURÍČEK Tomáš Fuxo1999 KO- Štrba2436
241ZÁVECKÝ Marián1980 SC Road Runners60
297UGRAY Pavol1985 Lunys57
405ŠPITKO Tomáš1984 49
296FURKON Jozef1985 Lunys48
453PUDELA Erik1981 sportTATRY.sk43
511KOVÁČ Ľubomír1979 ŠK Štrba31
462JUSKO Jaroslav1998 Košice17
457BERNAT Tomas1998 16
466MAJERSKÝ Ivan1986 12
458OBERMAN Daniel1990 7