Víťazi Malého štrbského Maratónu

RočníkRokKat.MenoKlubŠtátČas
.2018MBabiak OrestJM LAVO Bardejov01:40:06,0
.2018FPeterková AlenaMBK Havířov01:54:22,0
41.2018MCHEGE Geoffrey Githukurun2getherKEN01:41:06,5
41.2018FJOGLOVÁ MarcelaPlániceCZE02:02:51,8
40.2017MKEMOI Gilbert Kiprotichrun2getherKEN01:42:35,0
40.2017FSZABÓ TündePécs-HungaryHUN02:00:36,0
39.2016SZABÓ TündePécs MecsekHUN02:02:15,0
39.2016CHEGE Geoffrey Githukurun2getherKEN01:40:23,0
38.2015MStarodubtsev ViktorJM Demolex BardejovUKR01:46:41,3
38.2015FFašungová PetraVSC Dukla BBSVK02:12:20,7
37.2014MMaindi Elias KiptumEldoert -KenyaKEN01:47:55,4
37.2014FSZABÓ TündePécs-HungaryHUN02:03:05,4
36.2013MAshenafi ErkoloDebrecenETH01:45:29,1
36.2013FCIRLAN Daniela ElenaSibiuROM02:03:28,3
35.2012MVaschurin SergiiCherniyziUKR01:48:31,4
35.2012FDrazdauskaite Rasa42195.kiev.uaLTU01:59:54,0
34.2011MDziuba BogdanJM Dmolex BardejovPOL01:51:12,6
34.2011FMalaia NataliiaUKRAINAUKR02:16:18,8
33.2010MAshenafi ErkoloBenedek-Team DebrecenETH01:45:10,4
33.2010FMartincová IvanaMoravská Slávia BrnoCZE02:10:49,2
32.2009MGołębiewski MirosławCHEMIA HURT RYBNIKPOL01:45:06,9
32.2009FKucharska EwaMKS ISKRA PszczynaPOL02:06:48,1
31.2008MBurghardt JakubJMD BardejovPOL01:46:07,5
31.2008FMartincová IvanaMoravská Slávia BrnoCZE02:12:09,8
30.2007MDziuba BogdanJM BardejovPOL01:51:04,2
30.2007FMelicherová LudmiłaJM BardejovSVK02:15:26,1
29.2006MBlasinski ArturJMD Molex BardejovPOL01:45:41,0
29.2006FJanečková DanaAK Nove ZamkySVK02:06:39,0
28.2005MLipovský VladislavMBO StrážskeSVK01:48:13,1
28.2005FBerešová AndreaKryha BratislavaSVK02:08:10,1
27.2004MSerbessa MulugetaEtiopieCZE01:41:29,7
27.2004FMALSKA JANINAKS OLKUSZPOL02:03:16,9
26.2003MRezessy GergelyTOGA SPM BudapešťHUN01:41:22,7
26.2003FŠaríková ZuzanaHaitek Banská BystricaSVK02:01:32,4
25.2002MBabiak OrestJM Demolex BardejovUKR01:42:18,4
25.2002FFliegert EwaMLUS Gošwinavic02:05:58,4
24.2001MBabiak OrestIm Demolex BardejovUKR01:45:23,6
24.2001FHajná DanaAK Kroměříž02:03:20,3
23.2000MBabiak OrestJM LAVO BardejovUKR01:41:04,1
23.2000FPeterková AlenaMBK HavířovCZE01:54:21,7
22.1999MBabiak OrestJM LAVO BardejovUKR01:40:06,0
22.1999FMelicherová ĽudmilaJM LAVO Bardejov02:07:41,0
21.1998MBabiak OrestJM Lavol BardejovUKR01:41:49,5
21.1998FPeterková AlenaMBK HavířovCZE01:55:07,6
20.1996MJanenko SergejUkrajina01:42:49,1
20.1996FHajná DanaNOLEX Valašské Meziříčí02:03:09,8
19.1995MKornienko ViktorUžhorod, Ukrajina01:42:02,8
19.1995FPlastinina ElenaUkrajina02:03:57,7
18.1994MPipa PeterAŠK Banská Bystrica01:40:50,4
18.1994FMelicherová ĽudmilaBanská Bystrica02:00:04,1
17.1993MCingálek RadekTechnika Brno01:45:33,9
17.1993FSemanová ZlataMGT Repák KošiceSVK02:16:54,5
16.1992MBečka MiroslavInter Bratislava01:47:14,4
16.1992FHajná DanaTJ Nový Jičín02:04:42,2
15.1991MIvan MilanFAC LB Zvolen01:51:21,3
15.1991FVesturová ViktóriaLiptovská Teplička02:31:30,0
14.1990MDavid KarelASVS Dukla Banská Bystrica01:46:03,5
14.1990FKoledová Žideková JanaTJ Jedota RajecSVK02:46:16,8
13.1989MKlus JozefVagónka Poprad01:52:25,1
13.1989FKoledová Žideková JanaTJ Jedota RajecSVK02:57:09,0
12.1988MKlus JozefVagónka Poprad01:44:20,7
12.1988FSkrúcaná ViktóriaTJ Start Bratislava02:32:51,1
11.1987MBauckman MiroslavVS Praha01:42:52,0
10.1986MFindl LadislavBEZ BratislavaSVK01:52:31,4
9.1985MBauer AttilaKomlói Báryász MĽR01:43:00,7
9.1985FKissová EvaTJ Lokomotíva Ruskov02:33:29,0
8.1984MTISZA TiborVSŽ KošiceSVK01:48:04,8
7.1983MKohút JaroslavČH Štrbské pleso01:51:02,0
7.1983FSujová MáriaBaník Rudňany02:25:55,0
6.1982MPiecka JánLokomotíva Bučina Zvolen01:50:22,0
6.1982FKlimková VieraČH Štrbské Pleso02:21:56,2
5.1981MStloukal JaroslavSP Adamov01:52:51,0
4.1980MHomoki VinceKomlói Bányász MĽR01:47:11,9
4.1980FSujová MáriaBaník Rudňany02:21:00,0
3.1979MPeterčák VojtěchTJ VSŽ Košice01:50:27,2
3.1979FSujová MáriaBaník Rudňany02:23:29,4
2.1978MNovák JiříLokomotiva Olomouc01:49:08,2
1.1977MMadár PavolVSŽ Košice01:46:35,0