Cieľové video BACULÍKOVÁ Liliana

Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataVideo
1CM (1.)51ŠTRBA Pavol1999 ŠKP B.Bystrica02:23,1000:00,00
2CM (2.)95MICHALECH Branko1974 ŠKP B.Bystrica02:25,6400:02,54
3CM (3.)50RÓBERT Štrbák1985 ŠKP B.Bystrica02:27,2000:04,10
4CF (1.)9KLEMENTOVÁ Barbora1994 Klub lyžiarov Nováky02:28,8500:05,75
5CM (4.)48ŠURGAN Štefan1979 ŠKP B.Bystrica02:29,2900:06,19
6CM (5.)111PLACHÝ Oliver1992 Klub Lyžiarov Novaky02:32,5200:09,42
7CM04 (1.)82VRÁBEL Oliver2005 TJ Vysoké Tatry02:35,8100:12,71
8CM (6.)37KLEMENT František1973 Klub lyžiarov Nováky02:36,0600:12,96
9CM (7.)53SLOBODA Matúš2004 ŠKP B.Bystrica02:47,0300:23,93
10CM04 (2.)88STANKOVIANSKY Martin2005 KBL Jasná L. Mikuláš02:47,9000:24,80
11CM (8.)151DURAČINSKÝ Peter1982 Poprad02:48,4500:25,35
12CM04 (3.)311CIENIK Martin2005 SKP Martin02:50,5700:27,47
13CM (9.)120ŠKVARENINA Ivan1968 SportRysy CLUB02:51,2700:28,17
14CM (10.)89MRÁZ Peter2002 KBL Jasná L. Mikuláš02:51,6200:28,52
15CM (11.)116OMÁMIK Peter2003 SportRysy CLUB02:51,7600:28,66
16CM04 (4.)107ŠKERDA Matúš2006 TJ Tatran Hybe02:54,8100:31,71
17CF04 (1.)100RUSKOVÁ Vanesa2005 ŠKP B.Bystrica02:57,0600:33,96
18CM (12.)5STAROŇ Vladimir1951 Skiveterán02:58,5200:35,42
19CM (13.)129PASTRNÁK Ľubomír2004 ŠK Štrba / Predajná02:59,8100:36,71
20CF (2.)118CHUDÍKOVÁ Paulína2003 SportRysy CLUB03:00,1600:37,06
21CF (3.)52HOLMIKOVÁ Veronika2002 ŠKP B.Bystrica03:04,5200:41,42
22CM (14.)134STRAKA Michal1973 ŠKP B.Bystrica03:05,0300:41,93
23CF04 (2.)99MICHALECHOVÁ Veronika2005 ŠKP B.Bystrica03:05,3800:42,28
24CF (4.)119KOLEKOVÁ Lenka2004 SportRysy CLUB03:07,1000:44,00
25CF06 (1.)320KVÁŠOVÁ Barbora2007 BH Ski team03:09,9100:46,81
26CF04 (3.)81CHUDIKOVA Hana2005 TJ Vysoké Tatry03:10,3500:47,25
27CF (5.)80POLORECKÁ Tímea2004 TJ Vysoké Tatry03:11,5800:48,48
28CF04 (4.)97BACULÍKOVÁ Liliana2005 ŠKP B.Bystrica03:13,8100:50,71
29CF (6.)112LICHÁ Henrieta2001 SportRysy CLUB03:15,6100:52,51
30CM04 (5.)304MIHALEC Juraj2006 ŠKP Žilina03:16,2400:53,14
31CM04 (6.)317BRABEC Andreas2005 TJ Vysoké Tatry03:16,4800:53,38
32CM04 (7.)105ŠUCHTÁR Kristián2006 TJ Tatran Hybe03:17,1100:54,01
33CF (7.)96BALOGOVÁ Alexandra1997 ŠKP B.Bystrica03:17,3900:54,29
34CF04 (5.)102ŠKARVADOVÁ Nina2006 ŠKP B.Bystrica03:18,8300:55,73
35CF (8.)117POLAKOVIČOVÁ Ema2004 SportRysy CLUB03:19,0300:55,93
36CF04 (6.)101GARGULÁKOVÁ AlŽbeta2006 ŠKP B.Bystrica03:19,6600:56,56
37CM04 (8.)309RUSINA Tomas2006 TJ Druzstevnik Vychodna03:21,7800:58,68
38CM04 (9.)104MELICH Lucas2006 TJ Tatran Hybe03:22,0700:58,97
39CM (15.)39BALOGA Štefan2004 Biatlon šk Prešov03:22,7100:59,61
40CF04 (7.)98KÁNOVÁ Diana2005 ŠKP B.Bystrica03:23,6901:00,59
41CF06 (2.)103STRAKOVÁ Michaela2007 ŠKP B.Bystrica03:26,1801:03,08
42CF (9.)19SLÁMOVÁ Janka1972 Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice03:26,5101:03,41
43CF04 (8.)308RUSINOVA Laura2006 TJ Druzstevnik Vychodna03:27,4801:04,38
44CF (10.)110MONDLOVÁ Dagmar1985 Brezno03:29,7501:06,65
45CF (11.)68KOVÁCSOVÁ Anna1980 Batizovce03:34,7801:11,68
46CF (12.)128KAŠPRÁKOVÁ Júlia2004 Šk Štrba03:36,2101:13,11
47CF04 (9.)307LEHOTSKA Martina2005 TJ Druzstevnik Vychodna03:39,1501:16,05
48CM (16.)34LEITNER Matej1991 Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice03:39,3601:16,26
49CF (13.)20TYSZOVÁ Natália1988 Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice03:40,5401:17,44
50CF04 (10.)321MICHALIČKOVÁ Alexandra2006 KBL Jasná L. Mikuláš03:40,9201:17,82
51CM (17.)1TIMKO Igor1978 No Name03:42,8901:19,79
52CF (14.)59KRAVČÁKOVÁ Lucia1977 Vyšné Hágy03:46,4201:23,32
53CM06 (1.)322BORSÍK Martin2007 KBL Jasná L. Mikuláš03:48,6701:25,57
54CM (18.)137PASTRNÁK Peter1976 LK SLOVAN ŠTÔLA03:52,1601:29,06
55CM (19.)2TIMKO Ivan1980 No Name03:54,9701:31,87
56CF06 (3.)106ŠUCHTÁROVÁ Emma2009 TJ Tatran Hybe03:54,9801:31,88
57CM06 (2.)313JUHÁS Matej2008 Šk Štrba03:57,8901:34,79
58CF06 (4.)323BALOGOVA Bibiána2007 Biatlon šk Prešov03:58,9901:35,89
59CF06 (5.)315KAŠŠOVÁ Mária Viktória2007 Šk Štrba04:06,7201:43,62
60CF04 (11.)318GERBOVÁ Ema2006 BŠK Prešov04:09,0501:45,95
61CM (20.)36LUNTER Martin1959 Šk Telgárt04:10,3901:47,29
62CF06 (6.)310RAFFAJOVÁ Ninka2010 CK MŠK Kežmarok04:13,6801:50,58
63CM06 (3.)314SORGER Vratko2008 Šk Štrba04:17,0401:53,94
64CM06 (4.)316KAŠŠA Dávid2009 Šk Štrba04:23,2102:00,11
65CF06 (7.)312CIENIKOVA Radoslava2009 SKP Martin04:23,9002:00,80
66CM (21.)23POLÁK Martin1990 Prešov04:24,1002:01,00
67CF (15.)149MARALOVÁ Eliška2004 ŠKP BB04:32,8402:09,74
68CF06 (8.)327FILADELFI Nina2007 ŠKP B.Bystrica04:38,0402:14,94
69CF04 (12.)319MIHALCOVÁ Júlia2005 ŠKP Žilina04:39,6202:16,52
70CF06 (9.)341ILIAŠOVÁ Emma2009 KLINO04:43,5602:20,46
71CF06 (10.)338RYSUĽOVÁ Natália2016 KRVA04:49,9802:26,88
72CF06 (11.)301MISTRÍKOVÁ Mária2009 Trenčín04:52,5102:29,41
73CM (22.)29SLADKÝ Juraj1961 Deltaklub Košice05:02,5402:39,44
74CF06 (12.)328ZÁTROCHOVÁ Gabriela2007 ŠKP B.Bystrica05:04,3402:41,24
75CF06 (13.)302MISTRÍKOVÁ Monika2011 Trenčín05:10,9502:47,85
76CF04 (13.)150MAZALOVÁ Adela2006 ŠKPBB05:11,1502:48,05
77CM06 (5.)329MATEJ Boháčik2007 ŠKP B.Bystrica05:11,3602:48,26
78CM (23.)4ZÁLOHA Miroslav1980 Štěpánkovice05:28,9603:05,86
79CM06 (6.)337MICHALKO Adrián2011 KRVA05:50,9603:27,86
80CM (24.)61MARAS Ladislav1963 MARAS team05:53,2603:30,16
81CF06 (14.)334STRAKOVÁ Simona2011 ŠKP B.Bystrica06:10,4203:47,32
82CF06 (15.)325RYBKOVÁ Klaudia2007 Kysak06:22,2903:59,19
83CM (25.)65RINGER Oliver1999 MARAS team06:22,7303:59,63
84CF06 (16.)306KAZIMIROVA Paula2007 Kosice06:26,2304:03,13
85CF06 (17.)324MURÁNSKA Veronika2011 Brezno07:56,4305:33,33
86CF06 (18.)303BALOGOVA Tamara2012 BIATLONSKPRESOV08:51,8006:28,70
87CM (26.)343HRUŠKA Martin1981 ŠKP B.Bystrica11:34,8709:11,77
88CF06 (19.)342HRUŠKOVÁ Lada2013 ŠKP BB11:45,0609:21,96

Športový klub Štrba

Hlavná 188
05938 Štrba
http://www.skstrba.sk
Kontaktovať organizátora

Štrbské bežky 2019

Beh na lyžiach - cross country cross