Por.MenoNar.KlubNajlepší časPosledný štartPočet štartov
1DLUGOSZ Andrzej1978 Alphawoolf44:53 2014 (21.) 45:08 2019 (26.) 3
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201945:081./1./1.UBIQUINOL
201444:531./1./1.Alphawoolf
201245:081./1./1.RMD Montrail
2HLAVČO Jozef1985 45:35 2015 (22.) 45:36 2019 (26.) 7
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201945:362./2./1.Salomon/Suunto
201847:191./1./1.
201747:371./1./1.SALOMON/SUUNTO
201645:461./1./1.DYNAFIT
201545:351./1./1.DYNAFIT
201446:392./2./2.Skialp Bobrovec
201146:521./1./1.Skialp Bobrovec
3DANKO Matúš1988 Skialp Bobrovec47:46 2019 (26.) 47:46 2019 (26.) 2
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201947:463./3./2.SkialpBobrovec/scarpa
201152:465./5./5.Skialp Bobrovec
4HORÁK Ondřej1975 Ski Fortex Moravský Beroun47:48 2018 (25.) 47:49 2019 (26.) 3
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201947:494./4./2.Fortex ski Moravský Beroun
201847:482./2./1.Ski Fortex Moravský Beroun
201749:452./2./1.AK Kroměříž
5HRAŠKO Miroslav1990 48:08 2018 (25.) 49:03 2019 (26.) 3
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201949:035./5./3.Zolná
201848:083./3./2.
201653:155./5./3.Straight Edge
6ĎURMEK Ján1978 Valaská Belá48:33 2014 (21.) 49:29 2019 (26.) 7
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201949:297./7./3.Valaská Belá
201851:175./5./2.Valaská Belá
201752:105./5./3.Valaská Belá
201549:432./2./2.Valaska Bela
201448:333./3./3.Valaska Bela
201348:562./2./2.
201151:022./2./2.
7KOCIAN Konštantín1990 ŠK Vital Bratislava48:36 2012 (19.) 48:36 2012 (19.) 1
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201248:362./2./2.ŠK Vital Bratislava
8HÝL Lukáš1990 Malatiná48:52 2013 (20.) 52:14 2014 (21.) 4
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201452:1410./10./7.Malatiná
201348:521./1./1.Malatiná
201250:425./5./5.MAC REDOX Lučenec
201050:221./1./1.MAC Redox LC
9PAULEN Andrej1994 CK Kudrna Pemap49:09 2016 (23.) 49:26 2019 (26.) 2
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201949:266./6./4.Kamzík 1000+
201649:092./2./2.CK Kudrna Pemap
10MADAJ Milan1970 HO James Bobrovec49:10 2013 (20.) 57:31 2016 (23.) 5
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201657:3122./22./9.HO James Bobrovec
201553:357./7./1.James Bobrovec
201450:556./6./2.James Bobrovec
201349:103./3./1.James Bobrovec
201050:542./2./1.James Bobrovec
11PONEK Tibor1976 Čadca49:53 2019 (26.) 49:53 2019 (26.) 6
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201949:538./8./4.TK ŽABKA
201801:01:3339./39./9.Čadca
201656:2018./18./7.CK Turzovka
201501:06:44118./112./72.Bežecký klub Čadca
201401:00:0067./67./44.Čadca
201255:5513./13./8.
12FOLTÍN Andrej1983 Bratislava49:56 2012 (19.) 49:56 2012 (19.) 1
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201249:563./3./3.Bratislava
13MARTINKA Lukáš1988 Manín Považská Bystrica / Považská Bystrica50:05 2019 (26.) 50:05 2019 (26.) 1
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201950:059./9./5.Manín Považská Bystrica
14BUKOVAC Pavol1981 EscapeHouse.sk50:08 2015 (22.) 50:08 2015 (22.) 1
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201550:083./3./3.EscapeHouse.sk
15VANKO Miroslav1973 Dom srdca Martin50:22 2016 (23.) 50:22 2016 (23.) 1
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201650:223./3./1.Dom srdca Martin
16GAZDARICA Tomáš1976 Malinô SkiAlp Team50:36 2012 (19.) 55:49 2017 (24.) 7
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201755:4915./15./5.Malinô SkiAlp Team
201655:1213./13./3.Malinô SkiAlp Team
201554:2911./11./8.Malinô SkiAlp Team
201351:244./4./3.Malino Skialp team
201250:364./4./4.Malinô skialp team
201152:284./4./4.Malinô SkiAlp Team
201051:584./4./3.Malino skialp team
17POCKĽAN Ján1973 ŠK Erdinger50:39 2014 (21.) 50:39 2014 (21.) 4
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201450:394./4./1.ŠK Erdinger
201352:328./8./3.ŠK Hrachovo
201253:228./8./6.Šk Hrachovo
201151:273./3./3.ŠK Hrachovo
18KAČÁNI Peter1983 MAC Lučenec50:51 2014 (21.) 50:51 2014 (21.) 1
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201450:515./5./4.MAC Lučenec
19ŠIARNIK Jakub1994 SK Žiarska dolina / Scarpa50:54 2017 (24.) 50:54 2017 (24.) 3
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201750:543./3./2.SK Žiarska dolina / Scarpa
201455:5832./32./23.ŠK Žiarska dolina
201201:00:1338./38./6.KBL Jasná
20OTEVREL Vit1988 Columbia Montrail50:56 2019 (26.) 50:56 2019 (26.) 2
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201950:5610./10./6.Columbia Montrail
201850:594./4./3.Columbia Montrail
21LITVAJ Marek1991 BS Tatran Turany51:12 2014 (21.) 51:12 2014 (21.) 2
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201451:127./7./5.BS Tatran Turany
201055:2510./10./8.BS Tatran Turany
22CELERÍN Milan1965 TAT Martin51:24 2014 (21.) 51:24 2014 (21.) 1
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201451:248./8./3.TAT Martin
23REHÁK Patrik1994 51:36 2019 (26.) 51:36 2019 (26.) 5
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201951:3611./11./7.Trstená
201854:5913./13./6.
201557:5127./27./18.Trstená
201401:02:53101./99./61.Trstená
201359:4442./41./3.Trstená
24JEZIERSKI Kamil1980 KRAKOW51:41 2014 (21.) 53:01 2015 (22.) 3
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201553:015./5./5.KRAKOW
201451:419./9./6.
201352:307./7./5.KKB Dystans Kraków
25PÁLENÍK Ervín1962 Activstar Trencin51:46 2012 (19.) 58:29 2017 (24.) 5
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201758:2926./26./2.Activstar Trencin
201556:2719./19./1.Runtrenchtown
201458:4956./56./2.Trenčín
201354:2111./11./1.Nona Trenčín
201251:466./6./1.Trenčín
26UPIEZOVEC Piotr1977 MKS Centrum Dzengelow51:53 2010 (17.) 51:53 2010 (17.) 1
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201051:533./3./2.MKS Centrum Dzengelow
27JURČÍK Ján1968 KKM Čadca51:56 2013 (20.) 54:52 2019 (26.) 6
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201954:5216./16./1.KKM Čadca
201853:479./9./1.KKM Čadca
201752:306./6./3.KKM Čadca
201453:0014./14./4.KKM Čadca
201351:565./5./2.KKM Čadca
201254:4610./10./2.KKM Čadca
28SITÁRIK Dávid1993 AK Svetlošák BB51:58 2012 (19.) 52:03 2013 (20.) 2
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201352:036./6./4.AK Svetlošák BB
201251:587./7./1.
29ANTOL Matúš1990 Krušetnica51:59 2010 (17.) 01:08:45 2016 (23.) 4
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201601:08:45132./127./82.Krušetnica
201301:10:08113./108./54.
201257:5023./23./16.equipo e0ecial
201051:595./5./4.Equipoespecial
30KOŠÚT Mário1999 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka52:01 2019 (26.) 52:01 2019 (26.) 2
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201952:0112./12./8.TT VAVREČKA
201657:0420./20./3.TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
31JAWORSKI Zbigniew1977 Kluszkowce52:04 2017 (24.) 52:04 2017 (24.) 1
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201752:044./4./2.Kluszkowce
32JUDIAK Róbert2003 KB Breza / Dolný Kubín52:17 2019 (26.) 52:17 2019 (26.) 1
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201952:1713./13./1.KB Breza
33JAMBRICH Vladimír1987 Kralova Hola52:26 2014 (21.) 52:26 2014 (21.) 1
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201452:2611./11./8.Kralova Hola
34BYRTEK Kamil1987 Alphawoolf52:29 2014 (21.) 52:29 2014 (21.) 1
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201452:2912./12./9.Alphawoolf
35TRIZNA Lukáš1985 Skialp BOBROVEC52:36 2014 (21.) 53:19 2019 (26.) 8
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201953:1914./14./9.Skialp Bobrovec
201854:0210./10./5.Skialp BOBROVEC
201601:00:4838./38./20.Skialp Bobrovec
201553:056./6./6.James Bobrovec
201452:3613./13./10.James Bobrovec
201354:3812./12./8.James Bobrovec
201259:2133./33./20.James Bobrovec
201001:01:5023./23./17.James Bobrovec
36JÁNOŠÍK Kristián1999 Dynafit52:41 2017 (24.) 52:41 2017 (24.) 4
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201752:417./7./1.Dynafit
201655:5915./15./2.---
201556:3120./20./1.Fitness club Liptovská Lúžna
201458:1252./52./6.
37NOVÁK David1998 Czech Skyrunning Team52:47 2016 (23.) 52:47 2016 (23.) 1
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201652:474./4./1.Czech Skyrunning Team
38ATANASOW ANCEW Dawid1971 D&D52:48 2018 (25.) 52:48 2018 (25.) 1
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201852:486./6./3.D&D
39VNENČÁK Matúš1988 DYNAFIT52:59 2015 (22.) 54:43 2016 (23.) 2
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201654:4311./11./8.DYNAFIT
201552:594./4./4.DYNAFIT
40VALUCH Matej1987 Agilus.sk53:02 2017 (24.) 53:02 2017 (24.) 2
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201753:028./8./4.Agilus.sk
201356:4721./20./13.Dubnica n/V
41ULFIK Rafał1987 RMD Montrail Team/SKB Kraśnik53:07 2013 (20.) 53:07 2013 (20.) 1
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201353:079./9./6.RMD Montrail Team/SKB Kraśnik
42ELANTOWSKI Jas2000 53:08 2018 (25.) 53:08 2018 (25.) 1
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201853:087./7./1.
43VYHNIČKA Kamil1979 BK lysa pod makytou53:14 2010 (17.) 55:17 2017 (24.) 3
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201755:1713./13./6.BK lysa pod makytou
201655:0712./12./9.Manin PB
201053:146./6./5.Manín PB
44DVOŘÁK Pavel1982 Prostějov53:21 2018 (25.) 57:09 2019 (26.) 2
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201957:0926./26./17.AC Prostějov
201853:218./8./4.Prostějov
45PETROVIČ Matej1995 LK Opalisko Závažná Poruba53:24 2016 (23.) 53:24 2016 (23.) 1
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201653:246./6./4.LK Opalisko Závažná Poruba
46KUBEJ Tomáš1992 ŠK KU Ružomberok53:30 2013 (20.) 53:30 2013 (20.) 2
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201353:3010./10./7.ŠK KU Ružomberok
201254:5411./11./7.AC Nové Zámky
47ZVOLÁNEK Richard1983 53:33 2014 (21.) 53:33 2014 (21.) 1
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201453:3315./15./11.
48GREŠO Milan1976 HK James Liptovský Hrádok53:37 2010 (17.) 53:37 2010 (17.) 1
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201053:377./7./6.HK James Liptovský Hrádok
49OTEPKA Igor1963 53:42 2010 (17.) 58:20 2018 (25.) 9
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201858:2026./26./2.
201701:00:2935./36./3.ck Dolný Kubín
201659:0230./30./1.Dolny Kubin
201557:4226./26./2.HK James Dolný Kubín
201456:5038./38./1.HK James Dolný Kubín
201355:0313./13./2.HK James Dolný Kubín
201255:1212./12./3.CK Dolný Kubín
201154:589./9./3.CK Dolný Kubín
201053:428./8./2.CK Dolný Kubín
50LABAJ Milan Oravská Jasenica53:46 2011 (18.) 53:46 2011 (18.) 1
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201153:466./6./1.Oravská Jasenica