Beh v raji 2019
Preteky:
Beh v raji 10 km
Beh v raji 10 km
Beh v raji 5 km
Beh v raji Nordic Walking 5 km
Kategórie:
Celkové poradie
Muži - Abs. poradie
Ženy - Abs. poradie
FB - Ženy B
FC - Ženy C
F60 - Ženy D
FJ - Ženy - juniorky
MB - Muži B
MC - Muži C
MD - Muži D
MJ - Muži - juniori
Por.
Kategória
BIB
Meno
Rok
Klub
Čas
Strata
1
MC
(1.)
238
RACZ Stefan
1961
KOB KYSAK
37:34,94
00:00,00
2
MC
(2.)
175
MOLČAN Jozef
1967
AK Slávia TU Košice
38:03,20
00:28,26
3
MC
(3.)
140
MACKO Ján
1966
SPK Medveď SNV
39:08,95
01:34,01
4
MC
(4.)
233
ZMITKO Július
1966
TTK Rimavská Sobota
39:33,94
01:59,00
5
MC
(5.)
220
BALOGH Vladimír
1963
TJ Obal servis Košice
41:05,44
03:30,50
6
MC
(6.)
276
NEMČÍK Róbert
1967
Košice
44:14,95
06:40,01
7
MC
(7.)
267
REPČÍK Pavel
1968
OcÚ Mengusovce
44:44,11
07:09,17
8
MC
(8.)
18
LORINC František
1965
SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES
44:48,95
07:14,01
9
MC
(9.)
262
KLAUSMAN Miroslav
1962
ŠK Dobšiná
44:58,20
07:23,26
10
MC
(10.)
261
PLICHTA Emil
1964
Marki šport
47:22,71
09:47,77
11
MC
(11.)
3
MAJERÍK Pavel
1967
ŠK Dobšiná
47:41,21
10:06,27
12
MC
(12.)
81
ZELENÝ Frantisek
1961
RAFF
48:08,46
10:33,52
13
MC
(13.)
143
SEDLÁK Jozef
1966
dobšinská ľadová jaskyňa
48:10,61
10:35,67
14
MC
(14.)
112
ŠVEJKOVSKÝ Jaroslav
1961
Revúca
48:10,70
10:35,76
15
MC
(15.)
90
ŠIMKO Ladislav
1962
BKSL
48:21,61
10:46,67
16
MC
(16.)
6
ŠKVARENINA Ivan
1968
Sport Rysy Klub
48:49,22
11:14,28
17
MC
(17.)
222
BUZINKAY Alexander
1961
KHŠ KRAS Rožňava
49:08,87
11:33,93
18
MC
(18.)
181
VEGH Peter
1968
sportTATRY.sk
49:25,36
11:50,42
19
MC
(19.)
139
SÚSTRIK Jaroslav
1966
Pača
49:50,12
12:15,18
20
MC
(20.)
84
MAJOROS Štefan
1969
Labaš Košice
50:06,47
12:31,53
21
MC
(21.)
204
STANO Michal
1968
SGS
50:37,13
13:02,19
22
MC
(22.)
91
SZOLLOS Julius
1966
Rožňava
51:06,71
13:31,77
23
MC
(23.)
26
KRABÁČ Karol
1965
pre Kvetinku
52:45,21
15:10,27
24
MC
(24.)
80
VARGA Juraj
1964
ZBK
54:43,00
17:08,06
25
MC
(25.)
237
ŠALAPKA Ján
1963
Stará Ľubovňa
55:02,63
17:27,69
26
MC
(26.)
27
ČALFA Miloš
1963
Košice
55:15,72
17:40,78
27
MC
(27.)
88
MACKO Stefan
1966
Essity Running team
58:12,47
20:37,53
28
MC
(28.)
254
ZATROCH Štefan
1962
Drnava
58:21,13
20:46,19
29
MC
(29.)
95
ZDECHOVAN Ján
1960
AK Maratón Rožňava
58:54,97
21:20,03
30
MC
(30.)
47
SMEJKAL Roman
1961
Vysoké Tatry
01:06:56,98
29:22,04