Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČasTempoZáznamMapa
1PORUBSKY Viktor1978 Raketový tím -
332Kotrady Vladimír1997 09:14:2327:24 20.23 km 1727 m 1730 m
54IŠTOK Marek1996 #Runningforpeople28:0504:52 5.77 km 135 m 141 m
5GLOMBOVÁ Janka1997 #Runningforpeople -
287TALAPKA Pavol1980 PalTal tím01:46:5605:49 18.39 km 462 m 480 m
8POLÁK Denko1994 #Runningforpeople -
310TALAPKA František1971 PalTal tím22:1804:08 5.38 km 59 m 53 m
412TURCEROVÁ Lenka1986 PalTal tím23:3707:43 3.06 km 44 m 47 m
16Anonymný pretekár -
18PADO Rudolf1969 Liptovský Mikuláš -
2119LAŠŠÁK Ľubomír1981 Kubín drží spolu01:03:2715:21 4.13 km 20 m 20 m
20LAŠŠÁKOVÁ Lenka1985 Kubín drží spolu -
22ONDREKOVÁ Zuzana1994 pomalyďalejzájdeš -
24VOJTEKOVÁ Andrea1995 Kubín drží spolu -
26BAČÍKOVÁ Anna1986 PalTal tím -
27Anonymný pretekár Kubín drží spolu -
37KOLČÁKOVÁ Andrea2020 KeMoRaPo tím -
38BRIŠOVÁ Mária1991 -
39Anonymná pretekárka -
1141MAĎAR Juraj1996 UPeCe Ba43:4907:03 6.22 km 145 m 148 m
1942PETRIGAČOVÁ Andrea1998 UPeCe Ba57:4806:25 9.02 km 534 m 545 m
43BEDNÁRIKOVÁ Martina1991 -
44KOSTOLANSKÝ Juraj1990 -
47BRUNAIOVÁ Marcela1978 bRUNai team -
49JOZEFIAKOVÁ Jana1994 pomalyďalejzájdeš -
2450KUČKA Tomáš1990 PalTal tím01:24:2305:13 16.15 km 249 m 243 m
51Anonymná pretekárka KeMoRaPo tím -
52MRAZIKOVA BRISOVA Ivana1979 Lesnanky -
1254HREBEŇÁR Patrik1995 UPeCe Ba44:2106:55 6.41 km 559 m 414 m
55RAJŇÁKOVÁ Zuzana1992 -
59JAROŠ Milan1991 -
2960BAČOVÁ Michaela1995 02:05:5805:45 21.9 km 98 m 98 m
61ŠIMONIČOVÁ Kristína1995 -
65RAABOVÁ Alžbeta2002 -
66ŠVECKOVÁ Mária1998 UPeCe Ba -
67SMUTNÝ Filip1995 -
69KROPIĽÁKOVÁ Sr.tarzícía1978 #MM team -
70JOZEFIAKOVÁ Marta1993 pomalyďalejzájdeš -
71LUKAČOVIČ Ján1990 pomalyďalejzájdeš -
74KOVAĽOVÁ Zuzana1989 Zuzka TEAM -
75BZDILÍKOVÁ Božena1972 PalTal tím -
76PŠENÁKOVÁ Rebeka2002 VIDES -
78VRÁBLOVÁ Lucia1996 UPeCe Ba -
79Anonymná pretekárka UPeCe Ba -
1082HVIEZDARKOVÁ Dagmar1978 41:3906:55 6.02 km 16 m 15 m
1784MIKOLÁŠOVÁ Kristína1995 Sisters team47:1807:16 6.51 km 24 m 24 m
86BRIŠ Tomáš2008 -
87BRIŠOVÁ Terezka2005 -
88IVIČIČ Robo1979 -
92SCHWARZOVÁ Patrícia1992 -
93TALAPKOVA Maria1973 PalTal tím -
99PACALAJ Daniel1998 UPeCe Ba -
26100KALETA Peter1976 www.janikaphotography.sk01:32:5411:39 7.98 km 111 m 111 m
101JURČOVÁ Lucia1986 SRTG Nové Mesto nad Váhom -
103PAVLÍK Miroslav1977 PalTal tím -
25104PAVLICEK Filip1994 Hot Shots!01:30:4505:11 17.5 km 313 m 313 m
106RAŠMANOVÁ Miriam1978 -
107HALUŠKOVÁ Mária1988 Haluškovci -
108ŠTEFANČÍKOVÁ Monika1979 Priatelia -
109Anonymný pretekár UPeCe Ba -
110TALAPKOVÁ Štefánia1952 PalTal tím -
112KŠENDZULÁKOVÁ Darina1987 Zuzka TEAM -
115LORENCOVÁ Katarína1978 PalTal tím -
116BELIŠ Juraj1993 -
119RIŠKOVÁ Ria2009 PalTal tím -
120DRBJAKOVÁ Katarína1978 PalTal tím -
121DRBJAK Juraj1955 PalTal tím -
122MARETTOVÁ Klára1991 #GSF ZA team -
124Anonymná pretekárka -
125HLADIŠ Matej1989 Zuzka TEAM -
129Anonymná pretekárka snežienky -
130HAVLIŠOVÁ Kristina1980 snežienky -
31131MOLNÁR Marek1973 slow RUN+02:59:4007:04 25.45 km 66300 m 65700 m
132ZÁHORECOVÁ Ingrid1972 -
133TALAPKA Martin1977 PalTal tím -
134HODASOVÁ Lucia1980 PalTal tím -
137CIMBAKOVA Viera1989 snežienky -
141Anonymný pretekár -
20144MÁRTON Peter1976 slow RUN+01:02:0605:48 10.69 km 136 m 136 m
147SKVAREK Jan1967 slow RUN+ -
1148KATERINČIN Ľuboš1971 Katerinčin team19:2007:38 2.53 km 1500 m 1200 m
153MALINDRA Marián1978 eRko -
154TRUBINIOVA Anna1979 snežienky -
156Anonymný pretekár #AssisiFran runteam -
157PITOŇÁKOVÁ Lucia1979 PalTal tím -
158KUČA Michal1980 machri -
160ĎUBEKOVÁ Mária1974 #GSF ZA team -
162ZUDOROVA Eva1963 Kôpor -
163Anonymná pretekárka -
164HRÍB Ján1972 Piar school PD -
165MACÁKOVÁ Oľga1951 PalTal tím -
166RIŠKA Miroslav1979 PalTal tím -
30168LISINOVIČ Marián1988 Záhorácký Frišký Tým02:14:0305:14 25.64 km 352 m 347 m
9169Anonymná pretekárka 36:5205:32 6.66 km 214 m 213 m
8170FURJELOVA Miroslava1988 Piar school PD35:5506:18 5.71 km 70 m 65 m
181GRANCOVÁ Adriana1976 snežienky -
13182FECIKOVÁ Jana1976 Forever Slovensko44:2608:42 5.11 km 94 m 50 m
183FECIKOVÁ Mária1954 Forever Slovensko -
184Anonymný pretekár -
185MIŠKUFOVÁ Mária1984 -
188Anonymná pretekárka -
195PAROHA Mario1978 machri -
196Anonymná pretekárka Kika team -
199Anonymná pretekárka Kika team -
200Anonymná pretekárka Kika team -
204KVASNIČÁK Tomáš1981 pomalyďalejzájdeš -
206SCHMIDT Pavol1980 Piar school PD -
208KOZÁKOVÁ Iveta1971 -
209DEMKOVÁ Eva1968 -
211Anonymná pretekárka -
213Anonymný pretekár PalTal tím -
217POLAKOVIČOVÁ Daniela1984 snežienky -
220BURIANOVÁ Marianna1974 Gift from Sliac -
224BOLEKOVÁ Ráchel1994 -
226TÁVORA Agnes1988 -
229Anonymná pretekárka -
230PŠENÁKOVÁ Katarína1970 VIDES -
32231ŠMIHOVSKÝ Peter1980 slow RUN+03:01:5609:01 20.2 km 815 m 881 m
233Anonymná pretekárka snežienky -
235KATERINČINOVÁ Ráchel1999 Katerinčin team -
236HADOVÁ Jaroslava1965 Kecharitomene -
237BUDINSKÁ Jana1971 Budíkovci a ostatní z Tučkovej ul. -
239SKIRČÁKOVÁ Ľubomíra1968 Kecharitomene -
240HRIVNÁKOVÁ Blanka1966 Kecharitomene -
241VOJVODOVÁ Katarína1965 Kecharitomene -
242MICHÁLEKOVÁ Ľubica1963 Kecharitomene -
243BUDINSKÝ Martin1974 Budíkovci a ostatní z Tučkovej ul. -
244MIARTUŠ Michal1981 Tučko Team -
245PÁSTOROVÁ Alena1986 Gift from Sliac -
1247KATERINČINOVÁ Rebeka1996 Katerinčin team19:2007:38 2.53 km 1500 m 1200 m
248POPPER Roman1994 eRko -
6250FURJELOVA Terezia1989 Piar school PD30:5906:35 4.7 km 99 m 150 m
253BENČÍKOVÁ Ivana1971 Kecharitomene -
254ANTALOVÁ Tatiana1962 Kecharitomene -
256KVAKOVÁ Viera1980 ZŠ Oravská Lesná 4.B -
258KALANIN Branislav1975 -
260BORODOVČÁK Pavol1977 Gift from Sliac -
261BRISUDA Jakub2011 ZŠ Oravská Lesná 4.B -
262KISLANOVÁ Martina1979 -
264VALACH František1986 -
13265ADAMKOVICOVA Zuzana1978 Forever Slovensko44:2608:42 5.11 km 94 m 50 m
266SÝKORA Ladislav1993 VestKoust team -
27270ZEMKOVÁ Paulína1986 01:32:5706:21 14.65 km 363 m 363 m
272GRIKOVA Zuzans1978 Bernoláčik -
276KRNÁČ Filip1999 Gift from Sliac -
22278Anonymná pretekárka 01:04:3308:26 7.66 km 193 m 189 m
23279Anonymná pretekárka 01:05:0308:44 7.45 km 197 m 198 m
280Anonymná pretekárka Gift from Sliac -
16281VRABEĽ Ján1978 46:2506:20 7.33 km 91 m 94 m
284LORENČÍK Ľubomír1979 dasVazec -
286GUBÁN Daniel1991 Gift from Sliac -
287Anonymný pretekár PalTal tím -
290ČONTOFALSKÝ Martin1980 PalTal tím -
291RUDÍK Ivan1962 -
294KORČAKOVÁ Katarína1964 PalTal tím -
295MAZÁNOVÁ Magdaléna1989 VestKoust team -
303REPISKÝ Peter1981 eRko -
306BILČÍK Miroslav1975 PalTal tím -
307Anonymný pretekár -
308Anonymná pretekárka -
320ADAMEC Jakub2004 -
322ŠTEFANČÍK Michal1980 Priatelia -
323ADAMCOVÁ Danka1972 -
324KURIC Jozef1977 PalTal tím -
325KURICOVÁ Katarína1978 PalTal tím -
326KOLESAROVA Beata1967 -
327ŠADIBOLOVÁ Mária1954 PalTal tím -
329BOBRIKOVÁ Andrea1985 -
331KAJAN Miroslav2003 VIDES -
333ŠUPOVA Zuzana1980 Gift from Sliac -
334KELEMENOVÁ Oľga1971 PalTal tím -
335MOKRYŠ Marek1985 PalTal tím -
336ŠTARK Peter1998 dasVazec -
339Anonymná pretekárka -
340Anonymná pretekárka -
343Anonymný pretekár PalTal tím -
346Anonymný pretekár PalTal tím -
347Anonymná pretekárka -
348Anonymná pretekárka -
350ŠTECOVÁ Lucia1982 KGŠM TÍM -
351HAĽAK Ivan1978 KGŠM TÍM -
352SMIEŠNA Martina1989 KGŠM TÍM -
356KRUTÁKOVÁ Barbora1982 PalTal tím -
359SZABÓ Martin2013 SSSR Gercenka -
361KROPUCH Samuel2007 SSSR Gercenka -
362MINKOVÁ Sára2007 KGŠM TÍM -
363MATUŠÁKOVÁ Beáta1954 PalTal tím -
364HURŇANSKÁ Natália2009 KGŠM TÍM -
366FERENCIK Milos1975 SSSR Gercenka -
367MIČEKOVÁ Iveta1972 Druhaci -
368SAXA Šimon2007 KGŠM TÍM -
369FERENC Samuel2007 KGŠM TÍM -
370Anonymná pretekárka Gift from Sliac -
371Anonymná pretekárka Gift from Sliac -
372HUČKO František1980 -
7373SVITAN Roman1975 SSSR Gercenka35:2506:31 5.43 km 101 m 100 m
374CEPLÁKOVÁ Andrea1984 KGŠM TÍM -
377PAVLÍKOVÁ Veronika1982 PalTal tím -
379MELOVÁ Kristina2011 SSSR Gercenka -
380RUBINT Richard2007 KGŠM TÍM -
381WITTEKOVÁ Barbora1974 barkad -
382MAJEROVÁ Kristína1985 SSSR Gercenka -
383MAJER Jakub2014 SSSR Gercenka -
384MAJER Michal1981 SSSR Gercenka -
385Anonymný pretekár SSSR Gercenka -
388SVISTÁKOVÁ Alexandra1978 PalTal tím -
389PAVLÍK Šimon2005 PalTal tím -
390Anonymný pretekár -
392VELEBA Peter1979 SSSR Gercenka -
393BERNÁTOVÁ Jana1978 PalTal tím -
396SUNAVSKY Rudolf1974 Petržalské korzo -
397VISNANSKA Valeria2020 Petržalské korzo -
399MIŽOVOVÁ Rod.1975 SSSR Gercenka -
400Anonymná pretekárka SSSR Gercenka -
401Anonymná pretekárka -
402CHMAROVÁ Laura2005 -
403KMOŠENOVÁ Katarína1974 PalTal tím -
404L. Janka1984 SSSR Gercenka -
405Anonymná pretekárka SSSR Gercenka -
408DAVALOVÁ Adelka2014 SSSR Gercenka -
18409VOJTEK Jan1985 V3V56:0406:13 9.02 km 154 m 154 m
410Anonymný pretekár -
412KAŽA Matúš1979 SSSR Gercenka -
413Anonymná pretekárka -
414Anonymný pretekár -
415GLEMBA Filip1989 stihniMa -
416GLEMBOVÁ Katarína1978 stihniMa -
418KÁČER Martin1982 SSSR Gercenka -
419KÁČEROVÁ Michaela1983 SSSR Gercenka -
420KÁČEROVÁ Hana2010 SSSR Gercenka -
422PETRÍKOVÁ Mária1987 Fodorovci -
425MODRAKOVA Rodina2012 SSSR Gercenka -
426TUTKOVÁ Jana2000 UPeCe Ba -
427MELICHOVÁ Barbora1992 SSSR Gercenka -
428B Emka2010 -
429Anonymný pretekár SSSR Gercenka -
430Anonymná pretekárka SSSR Gercenka -
431Anonymný pretekár SSSR Gercenka -
432HAUSKRECHTOVÁ Regina1976 -
433CHYLOVÁ Gabriela1990 -
434SIMANOVÁ Monika1985 -
435BARBORÁKOVÁ Klárka2012 -
436BARBORÁKOVÁ Terezka2007 -
438SOBOTOVÁ Sára2011 -
440SEKO Hugo2007 SSSR Gercenka -
441BARBORÁK Adam2005 SSSR Gercenka -
442SEKO Oskar2010 SSSR Gercenka -
443SOBOTOVÁ Hana2009 -
444KOVÁČOVÁ Mária1980 SSSR Gercenka -
445POLIŠČÁKOVÁ Daniela1992 SSSR Gercenka -
446POLYÁK Patrik2011 -
15447BIROŠÍK Stanislav1974 MNTL46:2404:46 9.74 km 119 m 192 m
448HROMEK Martin1982 Accenture Runners Club -
449KRCHO Dušan1978 SSSR Gercenka -
450KRCHOVÁ Vanda2012 SSSR Gercenka -
452STARA Adriana1971 PalTal tím -
459DRAGANOVÁ Andrea1989 SSSR Gercenka -
461FEDERIČOVÁ Miroslava1982 SSSR Gercenka -
462SEKOVA Dasa1977 SSSR Gercenka -
463Anonymný pretekár -
464FODOROVÁ Ľudmila1961 SSSR Gercenka -
465Anonymný pretekár SSSR Gercenka -