Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČasTempoZáznamMapa
3KĽÚČIKOVÁ Erika1997 #hellowerkey tím -
15ZAVACKÝ Ján1993 -
1217TALAPKOVÁ Barbora1993 PalTal tím52:3206:30 8.09 km 81 m 79 m
1621SÝKOROVÁ Štefánia1998 56:1606:56 8.12 km 135 m 145 m
23ČIGÁŠOVÁ Lenka2001 Spoločenstvo Emanuel -
25POVALOVÁ Barbora1998 #hellowerkey tím -
1329MAJERNÍK Milan1970 MARAS team53:2606:08 8.71 km 135 m 138 m
132DRBUŠEK Jan1987 Raketový tím39:1604:53 8.03 km 199 m 186 m
33JAKUBJÁKOVÁ Mária1996 pomalyďalejzájdeš -
35RYPÁK Andrej1991 UkrajinaTeam -
2136NEMČÍK Kamil1980 #GSA RK team01:04:3382:12 0.78 km 97 m 98 m
1040STOPJAKOVÁ Lenka1994 49:4906:01 8.28 km 77 m 75 m
56GOLIAŠOVÁ Mária1989 PalTal tím -
57Anonymná pretekárka -
258PAŠUTH Ján1988 40:2505:02 8.03 km 35 m 38 m
968Anonymný pretekár 49:0108:51 5.54 km 23430 m 35245 m
72FRONK Štěpán2005 PalTal tím -
73RYPÁKOVÁ Paulína1997 UkrajinaTeam -
80KAPICAK Tomas1987 Raketový tím -
89GARAJOVA Slavomira1965 Zuzka TEAM -
90PÚČIKOVÁ Andrea1990 -
95Anonymná pretekárka -
97ŠTIPTOVÁ Soňa1999 -
98ŠTIPTOVÁ Anna1975 -
5102STANČO Roman1995 Hot Shots!45:4205:42 8.02 km 86 m 86 m
7111CVIČELA Ondrej2000 47:3505:56 8.01 km 305 m 324 m
126PEŠKOVÁ Alžbeta1989 Kubín drží spolu -
127PEŠKO Lukáš1989 Kubín drží spolu -
11128MACHAJ Juraj1979 Kubín drží spolu51:1506:06 8.4 km 61 m 61 m
136BERZAKOVA Stanislava1979 -
18140NEUBELLER Radovan1989 Kubín drží spolu01:03:5707:52 8.13 km 152 m 158 m
142PECKOVÁ Katarína1979 PalTal tím -
143MACHYNOVÁ Katarína1979 PalTal tím -
4159Anonymná pretekárka snežienky43:5805:30 8 km 62 m 60 m
171SKIRČÁK Adam1998 Kubín drží spolu -
172ONDREJEC Branislav1974 Piar school PD -
3175HORŇAK Martin1979 42:2605:16 8.06 km 28 m 24 m
179PARIŠEK Michal1977 machri -
17187REGULYOVÁ Tatiana1989 eRko01:01:4907:22 8.4 km 165 m 164 m
191CVENGROŠOVÁ Blanka1976 -
194PRISTAČOVÁ Katarína1989 Zuzka TEAM -
6205KORENÝ Jozef1982 eRko46:0305:43 8.07 km 128 m 126 m
14214HEWARDT Patricia1990 Sverige54:2106:31 8.34 km 92 m 92 m
215HEWARDT Marcus1988 Sverige -
218GAMCOVÁ Jana1980 Gift from Sliac -
20225VACHOVÁ Veronika1985 Svižníci01:04:1507:54 8.14 km 121 m 123 m
15227DUBOVSKÁ Marta1983 54:4006:48 8.05 km 142 m 146 m
228DUBOVSKÁ Tatiana1983 -
249DOKOUPIL Oto1998 Gift from Sliac -
22255SPIŠÁK Andrej1973 01:06:2906:17 10.57 km 5200 m 5100 m
263PAVELKA Jan1980 PalTal tím -
275KUBÁŇOVÁ Erika1985 eRko -
8309HORNIK Jan1979 Fispro team48:2106:01 8.03 km 236 m 268 m
19313KONKOĽOVÁ Patrícia1988 01:04:0707:50 8.19 km 72 m 38 m
319KUBÁŇOVÁ Anna1988 eRko -
321KOČALKOVÁ Gabriela1973 eRko -
353Anonymná pretekárka -
355TIMKOVÁ Zuzana1982 #MM team -
357TIMKO Marcel1980 #MM team -
360ONDREK František1992 Kubín drží spolu -
386Anonymná pretekárka Sme team -
424GARAJOVÁ Ingrid1981 Katerinčin team -
451KRIŠTOF Martin1981 Petržalské korzo -
454PÁPEŽ Jakub2006 ECAV Veličná -
455HRÚZIK Peter2006 ECAV Veličná -
456GONDOVÁ Bianka2005 ECAV Veličná -
457BABNIČ Marek2004 ECAV Veličná -
458PAŽÍTKOVÁ Dominika2004 ECAV Veličná -
460SOPÚCH Martin1992 ECAV Veličná -