Por.MenoRokKlubČasRočníkPočet štartovPosledný štart
1Babiak Orest1968JM LAVO Bardejov / Uzhghorod01:40:0622.1401:54:27 (40.)
2CHEGE Geoffrey Githuku1990 run2gether01:40:2339.101:40:23 (39.)
3SAMOEI Micah Kiplagat1980 run2gether01:40:4439.101:40:44 (39.)
4Pipa PeterAŠK Banská Bystrica01:40:5018.301:44:25 (20.)
5Rezessy Gergely1974 TOGA SPM Budapešť01:41:2326.101:41:23 (26.)
6Serbessa Mulugeta1971Etiopie / týn nad vltavou01:41:3027.201:49:00 (36.)
7Berecz Lajos1979TOGA SPM Budapešť01:41:4826.201:48:48 (35.)
8Kornienko Viktor Užhorod, Ukrajina01:42:0319.101:42:03 (19.)
9KEMOI Gilbert Kiprotich1989 run2gether01:42:3540.101:42:35 (40.)
10Janenko SergejUkrajina01:42:4920.201:42:49 (20.)
11Cesnek Ľuboš1965Maratón Rajec / Žilina01:42:5218.802:31:07 (34.)
11Bauckman Miroslav VS Praha01:42:5211.101:42:52 (11.)
13Toptum Andriy1980 Chata S. Psotku01:42:5425.101:42:54 (25.)
14Klimeš Pavol Dukla Praha01:42:5519.101:42:55 (19.)
15Bauer Attila Komlói Báryász MĽR01:43:019.101:43:01 (9.)
16MAINA Antony Karinga1992 run2gether01:43:2740.101:43:27 (40.)
17Danilov Andrej1963 Ukrajina01:43:4621.101:43:46 (21.)
18David Karel1964Sokol Opava01:43:4820.601:45:07 (22.)
19TÓTH Tamás1978MICRO SC Budapešť / Debrecen01:43:5026.301:49:52 (35.)
19Szecsod Peter1976 TOGA SPM Budapešť01:43:5026.101:43:50 (26.)
21KASPRZYK Jacek WALEK Krakow01:44:2026.101:44:20 (26.)
22Klus JozefVagónka Poprad01:44:2112.702:15:22 (20.)
23KADENGE Isaac Ino1993 run2gether01:44:2439.101:44:24 (39.)
24Lipovský Vladislav1969TJ OBALSERVIS Košice / Strážske01:44:3426.602:05:20 (32.)
25Gołębiewski Mirosław1962CHEMIA HURT RYBNIK / Rybnkik01:45:0732.402:03:37 (34.)
26Ashenafi Erkolo1984Benedek-Team Debrecen / Debrecen01:45:1033.301:45:29 (36.)
27Frátrik PeterVáhostav Žilina01:45:1218.201:45:12 (18.)
28Cingálek RadekTechnika Brno01:45:3417.202:00:36 (18.)
28Kramarz Edmund1969SANOK Poľsko / Sanok01:45:3422.802:03:42 (35.)
30Blasinski Artur1974 JMD Molex Bardejov01:45:4129.101:45:41 (29.)
31Matanin Marcel1973TJ Obal Servis Košice01:45:4629.201:59:06 (33.)
32Zawierucha Jerzy1976 KLUB CHEMIA HURT RYBNIK, Poľsko01:45:5329.101:45:53 (29.)
33Láníček MojmírASVS Dukla Banská Bystrica01:45:5411.201:48:47 (16.)
34Gondáš Ondrej1953Štiavnička01:45:5818.502:03:50 (20.)
35STARODUBTSEV VIKTOR1970LWOW01:46:0436.401:50:51 (40.)
36Burghardt Jakub1981JMD Bardejov / Muszyna01:46:0831.202:56:15 (38.)
37Sarnický JánuszKS EXPRES Katowice01:46:1322.201:51:58 (26.)
38Kasprik Jacek1970Wawel Krakow01:46:2725.201:51:58 (29.)
39Holický Milan1965ASK Pardubice01:46:3123.201:54:24 (24.)
40Madár Pavol1951VSŽ Košice01:46:351.502:22:33 (40.)
41Rybak Vitaliy1980 / Duseldorf01:46:4836.101:46:48 (36.)
42Jakob Peter Rožnov01:46:5017.101:46:50 (17.)
43Župa Václav1967Obal Servis Košice01:46:5121.201:46:51 (21.)
44BOGAR JANOS1964Maďarsko / ENCS01:46:5620.602:07:45 (40.)
45Daniš Vladimír Baník Prievidza01:47:0411.101:47:04 (11.)
46Faško Pavol1963Horná Lehota01:47:0918.1301:55:04 (30.)
47Scharwicky Janusz1966 KKS Expres Katowice01:47:1125.101:47:11 (25.)
47Magyar Imrich1984AC Nové Zámky / Nové Zámky01:47:1132.301:52:44 (34.)
49Homoki Vince Komlói Bányász MĽR01:47:124.101:47:12 (4.)
50Bečka MiroslavInter Bratislava01:47:1416.201:53:02 (20.)