Por.MenoNar.KlubNajlepší časPosledný štartPočet štartov
1Babiak Orest1968JM LAVO Bardejov / Uzhghorod01:40:06 1999 (22.) 01:54:27 2017 (40.) 14
2CHEGE Geoffrey Githuku1990 run2gether01:40:23 2016 (39.) 01:40:23 2016 (39.) 1
3SAMOEI Micah Kiplagat1980 run2gether01:40:44 2016 (39.) 01:40:44 2016 (39.) 1
4Pipa PeterAŠK Banská Bystrica01:40:50 1994 (18.) 01:44:25 1996 (20.) 3
5Rezessy Gergely1974 TOGA SPM Budapešť01:41:23 2003 (26.) 01:41:23 2003 (26.) 1
6Serbessa Mulugeta1971Etiopie / týn nad vltavou01:41:30 2004 (27.) 01:49:00 2013 (36.) 2
7Berecz Lajos1979TOGA SPM Budapešť01:41:48 2003 (26.) 01:48:48 2012 (35.) 2
8Kornienko Viktor Užhorod, Ukrajina01:42:03 1995 (19.) 01:42:03 1995 (19.) 1
9KEMOI Gilbert Kiprotich1989 run2gether01:42:35 2017 (40.) 01:42:35 2017 (40.) 1
10Janenko SergejUkrajina01:42:49 1996 (20.) 01:42:49 1996 (20.) 2
11Cesnek Ľuboš1965Maratón Rajec / Žilina01:42:52 1994 (18.) 02:31:07 2011 (34.) 8
11Bauckman Miroslav VS Praha01:42:52 1987 (11.) 01:42:52 1987 (11.) 1
13Toptum Andriy1980 Chata S. Psotku01:42:54 2002 (25.) 01:42:54 2002 (25.) 1
14Klimeš Pavol Dukla Praha01:42:55 1995 (19.) 01:42:55 1995 (19.) 1
15Bauer Attila Komlói Báryász MĽR01:43:01 1985 (9.) 01:43:01 1985 (9.) 1
16MAINA Antony Karinga1992 run2gether01:43:27 2017 (40.) 01:43:27 2017 (40.) 1
17Danilov Andrej1963 Ukrajina01:43:46 1998 (21.) 01:43:46 1998 (21.) 1
18David Karel1964Sokol Opava01:43:48 1996 (20.) 01:45:07 1999 (22.) 6
19TÓTH Tamás1978MICRO SC Budapešť / Debrecen01:43:50 2003 (26.) 01:49:52 2012 (35.) 3
19Szecsod Peter1976 TOGA SPM Budapešť01:43:50 2003 (26.) 01:43:50 2003 (26.) 1
21KASPRZYK Jacek WALEK Krakow01:44:20 2003 (26.) 01:44:20 2003 (26.) 1
22Klus JozefVagónka Poprad01:44:21 1988 (12.) 02:15:22 1996 (20.) 7
23KADENGE Isaac Ino1993 run2gether01:44:24 2016 (39.) 01:44:24 2016 (39.) 1
24Lipovský Vladislav1969TJ OBALSERVIS Košice / Strážske01:44:34 2003 (26.) 02:05:20 2009 (32.) 6
25Gołębiewski Mirosław1962CHEMIA HURT RYBNIK / Rybnkik01:45:07 2009 (32.) 02:03:37 2011 (34.) 4
26Ashenafi Erkolo1984Benedek-Team Debrecen / Debrecen01:45:10 2010 (33.) 01:45:29 2013 (36.) 3
27Frátrik PeterVáhostav Žilina01:45:12 1994 (18.) 01:45:12 1994 (18.) 2
28Cingálek RadekTechnika Brno01:45:34 1993 (17.) 02:00:36 1994 (18.) 2
28Kramarz Edmund1969SANOK Poľsko / Sanok01:45:34 1999 (22.) 02:03:42 2012 (35.) 8
30Blasinski Artur1974 JMD Molex Bardejov01:45:41 2006 (29.) 01:45:41 2006 (29.) 1
31Matanin Marcel1973TJ Obal Servis Košice01:45:46 2006 (29.) 01:59:06 2010 (33.) 2
32Zawierucha Jerzy1976 KLUB CHEMIA HURT RYBNIK, Poľsko01:45:53 2006 (29.) 01:45:53 2006 (29.) 1
33Láníček MojmírASVS Dukla Banská Bystrica01:45:54 1987 (11.) 01:48:47 1992 (16.) 2
34Gondáš Ondrej1953Štiavnička01:45:58 1994 (18.) 02:03:50 1996 (20.) 5
35STARODUBTSEV VIKTOR1970LWOW01:46:04 2013 (36.) 01:50:51 2017 (40.) 4
36Burghardt Jakub1981JMD Bardejov / Muszyna01:46:08 2008 (31.) 02:56:15 2015 (38.) 2
37Sarnický JánuszKS EXPRES Katowice01:46:13 1999 (22.) 01:51:58 2003 (26.) 2
38Kasprik Jacek1970Wawel Krakow01:46:27 2002 (25.) 01:51:58 2006 (29.) 2
39Holický Milan1965ASK Pardubice01:46:31 2000 (23.) 01:54:24 2001 (24.) 2
40Madár Pavol1951VSŽ Košice01:46:35 1977 (1.) 02:22:33 2017 (40.) 5
41Rybak Vitaliy1980 / Duseldorf01:46:48 2013 (36.) 01:46:48 2013 (36.) 1
42Jakob Peter Rožnov01:46:50 1993 (17.) 01:46:50 1993 (17.) 1
43Župa Václav1967Obal Servis Košice01:46:51 1998 (21.) 01:46:51 1998 (21.) 2
44BOGAR JANOS1964Maďarsko / ENCS01:46:56 1996 (20.) 02:07:45 2017 (40.) 6
45Daniš Vladimír Baník Prievidza01:47:04 1987 (11.) 01:47:04 1987 (11.) 1
46Faško Pavol1963Horná Lehota01:47:09 1994 (18.) 01:55:04 2007 (30.) 13
47Scharwicky Janusz1966 KKS Expres Katowice01:47:11 2002 (25.) 01:47:11 2002 (25.) 1
47Magyar Imrich1984AC Nové Zámky / Nové Zámky01:47:11 2009 (32.) 01:52:44 2011 (34.) 3
49Homoki Vince Komlói Bányász MĽR01:47:12 1980 (4.) 01:47:12 1980 (4.) 1
50Bečka MiroslavInter Bratislava01:47:14 1992 (16.) 01:53:02 1996 (20.) 2