Por.MenoNar.KlubNajlepší časPosledný štartPočet štartov
1BABYAK Orest1968 JM LAVO Bardejov / Uzhghorod01:40:06 1999 (22.) 01:53:56 2018 (41.) 15
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201801:53:564./4./1.JM DEMOLEX Bardejov
201701:54:278./8./3.JM DEMOLEX Bardejov
201601:56:2310./10./3.JM Bardejov
201502:07:4612./12./6.JM Demolex Bardejov
201401:49:583./3./1.Uzhgorod
201301:50:336./6./3.Uzhgorod
201201:53:156./6./1.JM Bardejov
201102:01:456./6./3.JM Bardejov
200401:48:493./3./2.Užhorod, Ukrajina
200201:42:181./1./1.JM Demolex Bardejov
200101:45:241./1./1.Im Demolex Bardejov
200001:41:041./1./1.JM LAVO Bardejov
199901:40:061./1./1.JM LAVO Bardejov
199801:41:501./1./1.JM Lavol Bardejov
199501:45:274./4./4.Užhorod, Ukrajina
2CHEGE Geoffrey Githuku1990 run2gether01:40:23 2016 (39.) 01:41:06 2018 (41.) 2
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201801:41:061./1./1.run2gether
201601:40:231./1./1.run2gether
3SAMOEI Micah Kiplagat1980 run2gether01:40:44 2016 (39.) 01:40:44 2016 (39.) 1
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201601:40:442./2./2.run2gether
4Pipa PeterAŠK Banská Bystrica01:40:50 1994 (18.) 01:44:25 1996 (20.) 3
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
199601:44:253./3./2.ONIX Banská Bystrica
199501:53:2613./13./11.Junior Holič
199401:40:501./1./1.AŠK Banská Bystrica
5Rezessy Gergely1974 TOGA SPM Budapešť01:41:23 2003 (26.) 01:41:23 2003 (26.) 1
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
200301:41:231./1./1.TOGA SPM Budapešť
6Serbessa Mulugeta1971Etiopie / týn nad vltavou01:41:30 2004 (27.) 01:49:00 2013 (36.) 2
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201301:49:004./4./2.Týn nad Vlt., ČR
200401:41:301./1./1.Etiopie
7Berecz Lajos1979TOGA SPM Budapešť01:41:48 2003 (26.) 01:48:48 2012 (35.) 2
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201201:48:482./2./2.Benedek-Team
200301:41:482./2./2.TOGA SPM Budapešť
8Kornienko Viktor Užhorod, Ukrajina01:42:03 1995 (19.) 01:42:03 1995 (19.) 1
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
199501:42:031./1./1.Užhorod, Ukrajina
9KEMOI Gilbert Kiprotich1989 run2gether01:42:35 2017 (40.) 01:42:35 2017 (40.) 1
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201701:42:351./1./1.run2gether
10Janenko SergejUkrajina01:42:49 1996 (20.) 01:42:49 1996 (20.) 2
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
199601:42:491./1./1.Ukrajina
199501:43:283./3./3.Ukrajina
11Cesnek Ľuboš1965Maratón Rajec / Žilina01:42:52 1994 (18.) 02:31:07 2011 (34.) 8
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201102:31:0759./54./19.AŠKP Žilina
200702:11:1233./33./16.ŠKP Žilina
200602:02:4218./18./10.ŠKP Žilina
200301:55:3623./23./17.Maratón Klub Rajec
200201:54:2617./17./13.AŠKP Žilina
200001:52:009./9./9.AŠKP Zilina
199401:42:522./2./2.Maratón Rajec
199301:46:102./2./2.Maratón Rajec
11Bauckman Miroslav VS Praha01:42:52 1987 (11.) 01:42:52 1987 (11.) 1
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
198701:42:521./1./1.VS Praha
13Toptum Andriy1980 Chata S. Psotku01:42:54 2002 (25.) 01:42:54 2002 (25.) 1
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
200201:42:542./2./2.Chata S. Psotku
14Klimeš Pavol Dukla Praha01:42:55 1995 (19.) 01:42:55 1995 (19.) 1
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
199501:42:552./2./2.Dukla Praha
15Bauer Attila Komlói Báryász MĽR01:43:01 1985 (9.) 01:43:01 1985 (9.) 1
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
198501:43:011./1./1.Komlói Báryász MĽR
16MAINA Antony Karinga1992 run2gether01:43:27 2017 (40.) 01:43:27 2017 (40.) 1
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201701:43:272./2./2.run2gether
17Danilov Andrej1963 Ukrajina01:43:46 1998 (21.) 01:43:46 1998 (21.) 1
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
199801:43:462./2./2.Ukrajina
18David Karel1964Sokol Opava01:43:48 1996 (20.) 01:45:07 1999 (22.) 6
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
199901:45:072./2./2.TJ Nový Jičín
199801:48:185./5./5.JM Lavol Bardejov
199601:43:482./2./1.Sokol Opava
199501:45:505./5./5.MK Ostrava
199001:46:041./1./1.ASVS Dukla Banská Bystrica
198701:44:452./2./2.ASVS Dukla Banská Bystrica
19TÓTH Tamás1978MICRO SC Budapešť / Debrecen01:43:50 2003 (26.) 01:49:52 2012 (35.) 3
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201201:49:523./3./3.Benedek-Team
200301:43:504./4./4.MICRO SC Budapešť
200201:44:513./3./3.Toga SPM
19Szecsod Peter1976 TOGA SPM Budapešť01:43:50 2003 (26.) 01:43:50 2003 (26.) 1
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
200301:43:503./3./3.TOGA SPM Budapešť
21KASPRZYK Jacek WALEK Krakow01:44:20 2003 (26.) 01:44:20 2003 (26.) 1
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
200301:44:205./5./5.WALEK Krakow
22Klus JozefVagónka Poprad01:44:21 1988 (12.) 02:15:22 1996 (20.) 7
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
199602:15:2265./62./22.Petrab Handlová
199202:00:0617./17./14.TJ Kežmarok
198901:52:251./1./1.Vagónka Poprad
198801:44:211./1./1.Vagónka Poprad
198501:53:3310./10./9.TJ Kežmarok
198302:09:1430./30./28.Jednota Kežmarok
198201:56:2410./10./10.Tatramat Poprad
23KADENGE Isaac Ino1993 run2gether01:44:24 2016 (39.) 01:44:24 2016 (39.) 1
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201601:44:243./3./3.run2gether
24Lipovský Vladislav1969TJ OBALSERVIS Košice / Strážske01:44:34 2003 (26.) 02:05:20 2009 (32.) 6
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
200902:05:2018./18./9.MBO OPARM Strážske
200501:48:131./1./1.MBO Strážske
200301:44:346./6./6.TJ OBALSERVIS Košice
200201:48:197./7./6.Obal servis Košice
200101:46:542./2./2.Obalservis Košice
200001:45:232./2./2.Obalservis Košice
25Gołębiewski Mirosław1962CHEMIA HURT RYBNIK / Rybnkik01:45:07 2009 (32.) 02:03:37 2011 (34.) 4
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201102:03:378./8./5.Chemika Rybnik
200901:45:071./1./1.CHEMIA HURT RYBNIK
200601:52:438./8./3.KLUB CHEMIA HURT RYBNIK, Poľsko
200201:47:035./5./1.Ekspres Katowice
26Ashenafi Erkolo1984Benedek-Team Debrecen / Debrecen01:45:10 2010 (33.) 01:45:29 2013 (36.) 3
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201301:45:291./1./1.Debrecen
201101:53:293./3./3.Benedek-Team Debrecen
201001:45:101./1./1.Benedek-Team Debrecen
27Frátrik PeterVáhostav Žilina01:45:12 1994 (18.) 01:45:12 1994 (18.) 2
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
199401:45:123./3./3.Váhostav Žilina
199101:59:0116./16./13.Váhostav Žilina
28Cingálek RadekTechnika Brno01:45:34 1993 (17.) 02:00:36 1994 (18.) 2
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
199402:00:3631./30./22.Otrokovice
199301:45:341./1./1.Technika Brno
28Kramarz Edmund1969SANOK Poľsko / Sanok01:45:34 1999 (22.) 02:03:42 2012 (35.) 8
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201202:03:4220./19./7.Sanok
201101:57:565./5./2.Sanok
201001:54:482./2./1.Sanok
200501:49:182./2./2.Sanok, Poľsko
200101:49:464./4./4.Sanovia Lesko, Polsko
199901:45:343./3./3.SANOK Poľsko
199801:45:443./3./3.Sanovia FVX Lesko PP
199601:46:174./4./3.Sanovia FVX Lesko PP
30Blasinski Artur1974 JMD Molex Bardejov01:45:41 2006 (29.) 01:45:41 2006 (29.) 1
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
200601:45:411./1./1.JMD Molex Bardejov
31Matanin Marcel1973TJ Obal Servis Košice01:45:46 2006 (29.) 01:59:06 2010 (33.) 2
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201001:59:066./6./3.MSK Vranov n/T
200601:45:462./2./2.TJ Obal Servis Košice
32Zawierucha Jerzy1976 KLUB CHEMIA HURT RYBNIK, Poľsko01:45:53 2006 (29.) 01:45:53 2006 (29.) 1
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
200601:45:533./3./3.KLUB CHEMIA HURT RYBNIK, Poľsko
33Láníček MojmírASVS Dukla Banská Bystrica01:45:54 1987 (11.) 01:48:47 1992 (16.) 2
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
199201:48:472./2./2.Bebet Bratislava
198701:45:543./3./3.ASVS Dukla Banská Bystrica
34Gondáš Ondrej1953Štiavnička01:45:58 1994 (18.) 02:03:50 1996 (20.) 5
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
199602:03:5033./32./12.Incar Nitra
199501:57:1019./19./3.Incar Nitra
199401:45:584./4./1.Štiavnička
198901:52:562./2./2.Štiavnička
197902:03:2719./19./19.Lokomotíva Bučina Zvolen
35NDEGE Stephen1989 run2gether01:46:04 2018 (41.) 01:46:04 2018 (41.) 1
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201801:46:042./2./2.run2gether
35STARODUBTSEV VIKTOR1970LWOW01:46:04 2013 (36.) 01:52:07 2018 (41.) 5
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201801:52:073./3./1.JM DEMOLEX IPhone BARDEJOV
201701:50:515./5./1.JM DEMOLEX BARDEJOV
201601:49:487./7./1.JM Bardejov
201501:46:411./1./1.JM Demolex Bardejov
201301:46:042./2./1.LWOW
37Burghardt Jakub1981JMD Bardejov / Muszyna01:46:08 2008 (31.) 02:56:15 2015 (38.) 2
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201502:56:15114./103./37.La Nina
200801:46:081./1./1.JMD Bardejov
38Sarnický JánuszKS EXPRES Katowice01:46:13 1999 (22.) 01:51:58 2003 (26.) 2
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
200301:51:5815./15./12.KKS Expres KATOVICE
199901:46:134./4./4.KS EXPRES Katowice
39Kasprik Jacek1970Wawel Krakow01:46:27 2002 (25.) 01:51:58 2006 (29.) 2
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
200601:51:587./7./5.Wawel Krakow
200201:46:274./4./4.Wawel Krakow
40Holický Milan1965ASK Pardubice01:46:31 2000 (23.) 01:54:24 2001 (24.) 2
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
200101:54:248./8./6.AFK SKP Pardubice
200001:46:313./3./3.ASK Pardubice
41Madár Pavol1951VSŽ Košice01:46:35 1977 (1.) 02:22:33 2017 (40.) 5
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201702:22:3337./34./2.TJ Obal servis Košice
199501:51:499./9./2.JMBK Bardejov
199401:48:258./8./2.JMEK Bardejov
199301:51:124./4./1.VSŽ Košice
197701:46:351./1./1.VSŽ Košice
42Rybak Vitaliy1980 / Duseldorf01:46:48 2013 (36.) 01:46:48 2013 (36.) 1
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201301:46:483./3./2.
43Jakob Peter Rožnov01:46:50 1993 (17.) 01:46:50 1993 (17.) 1
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
199301:46:503./3./3.Rožnov
44Župa Václav1967Obal Servis Košice01:46:51 1998 (21.) 01:46:51 1998 (21.) 2
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
199801:46:514./4./4.Obal Servis Košice
199101:57:3012./12./11.Kováčna Prakovca
45BOGAR JANOS1964Maďarsko / ENCS01:46:56 1996 (20.) 02:10:25 2018 (41.) 7
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201802:10:2517./16./4.FORRÓ-FANCSAL
201702:07:4520./19./2.FORRÓ-FANCSAL
201602:07:0920./18./2.FORRÓ-FANCSAL
201502:06:3611./11./3.Boldogko Vara
201202:07:4125./24./9.ENCS Fancsal
201002:07:229./9./6.ENCS Fancsal
199601:46:565./5./4.Maďarsko
46Daniš Vladimír Baník Prievidza01:47:04 1987 (11.) 01:47:04 1987 (11.) 1
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
198701:47:044./4./4.Baník Prievidza
47Faško Pavol1963Horná Lehota01:47:09 1994 (18.) 01:55:04 2007 (30.) 13
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
200701:55:045./5./3.JM Demolex Bardejov
200601:54:2412./12./5.ŽP Šport Podbrezová
200501:52:355./5./2.Podbrezová
200401:51:148./8./4.Podbrezová
200201:52:3414./14./10.ŽP šport Podbrezová
200101:50:555./5./5.ŽP sport-a.s.Podbrezová
200001:50:007./7./7.ŽP šport a.s. Podbrezová
199901:51:388./8./8.ŽP ŠPORT AŠ Podbrezová
199801:50:386./6./6.Bežecký spolok Podbrezová
199601:51:079./9./8.OÚ Horná Lehota
199501:52:3510./10./8.OÚ Horná Lehota
199401:47:095./5./4.Horná Lehota
199301:58:1217./17./12.Podbrezová
48Scharwicky Janusz1966 KKS Expres Katowice01:47:11 2002 (25.) 01:47:11 2002 (25.) 1
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
200201:47:116./6./5.KKS Expres Katowice
48Magyar Imrich1984AC Nové Zámky / Nové Zámky01:47:11 2009 (32.) 01:52:44 2011 (34.) 3
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201101:52:442./2./2.AC Nové Zámky
200901:47:112./2./1.AC Nové Zámky
200801:48:242./2./2.AC Nové Zámky
50Homoki Vince Komlói Bányász MĽR01:47:12 1980 (4.) 01:47:12 1980 (4.) 1
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
198001:47:121./1./1.Komlói Bányász MĽR