Por.KategóriaMenoRokKlubPretekyBody
1Ženy (1.)MIHOKOVÁ Tímea1997 Bežecký klub Poprad4 CT 16 km 500 TRT - Night Run 500 MJS - 9370m 500 PP 10km 3701870
2Muži (1.)OROLIN Pavol1995 RaidLight/ BK Poprad4 CT 16 km 500 TRT - Night Run 470 MŠM 10km 320 MJS - 9370m 4451735
3Muži (2.)BÁLINT Martin1986 alsbeh.sk4 CT 16 km 450 TRT - Night Run 392 MJS - 9370m 407 PP 21km 4701719
4Ženy (2.)FALTIČKOVÁ Danka1973 Stará Ľubovňa4 CT 16 km 440 MŠM - 42. ročník 410 MJS - 9370m 404 PP 21km 4401694
5Ženy (3.)Božová Danica1963 Bežecký klub Poprad / Svit Mierovka4 CT 16 km 425 MŠM - 42. ročník 425 MJS - 9370m 398 PP 21km 4451693
6Muži (3.)PAŽITNÝ Jozef1983 Spišský Štiavnik5 CT 16 km 440 TRT - Night Run 401 MŠM 10km 315 MJS - 9370m 377 PP 21km 4501668
7Muži (4.)Wadas Grzegorz1978 5 CT 16 km 425 TRT - Night Run 328 MŠM - 42. ročník 407 MJS - 9370m 383 PP 21km 4101625
8Ženy (4.)FAJTOVA Jarmila1983 Tatranské zvery4 CT 8 km 400 TRT - Night Run 407 MŠM 10km 345 MJS - 9370m 4251577
9Muži (5.)PÁLFI Štefan1982 Imkor running team5 CT 8 km 330 TRT - Night Run 368 MŠM - 42. ročník 389 MJS - 6600m 345 PP 21km 4251527
10Ženy (5.)PODBERSKÁ Martina1990 Nectel running team5 CT 16 km 420 TRT - Night Run 332 MŠM 10km 280 MJS - 9370m 371 PP 21km 3771500
11Muži (6.)LAVRIK Jaroslav1984 Spišský Štiavnik5 CT 16 km 420 TRT - Night Run 404 MŠM 10km 307 MJS - 9370m 362 PP 10km 1441493
12Muži (7.)DLUGOŠ Maroš1979 4 CT 16 km 445 TRT - Night Run 389 MŠM 10km 286 MJS - 9370m 3581478
13Ženy (6.)JÁNOŠÍKOVÁ Jaroslava1986 5 CT 16 km 407 TRT - Night Run 202 MŠM - 42. ročník 356 MJS - 9370m 316 PP 21km 3741453
14Muži (8.)SEDLÁČEK Samuel2004 4 CT 8 km 325 TRT - Night Run 362 MJS - 9370m 364 PP 21km 3541405
15Ženy (7.)POPRACOVÁ Drahomíra1958 Kežmarok5 CT 8 km 335 TRT - Night Run 354 MŠM 10km 283 MJS - 9370m 380 PP 10km 3151384
16Ženy (8.)ZEKUCIOVÁ Elena1976 4 CT 8 km 340 TRT - Night Run 366 MŠM 10km 298 MJS - 9370m 3771381
17Muži (9.)AMBROZ Jozef1967 bežecký klub Poprad4 CT 8 km 298 MŠM - 42. ročník 328 MJS - 9370m 346 PP 21km 3741346
18Ženy (9.)VALENČÍKOVÁ Marcela1975 Sp.Tomášovce4 CT 8 km 330 TRT - Night Run 358 MŠM 10km 289 MJS - 9370m 3541331
19Muži (10.)Miško Ľuboš1967 NW-Running Prešov5 CT 8 km 295 TRT - Night Run 344 MŠM - 42. ročník 354 MJS - 9370m 336 PP 10km 2951329
20Muži (11.)SEDLÁČEK Jozef2002 5 CT 8 km 315 TRT - Night Run 374 MŠM 10km 268 MJS - 9370m 348 PP 21km 2901327
21Muži (12.)DINDOFFER Rene1980 BABY CLUB HIPPO Poprad5 CT 16 km 364 TRT - Night Run 282 MŠM - 42. ročník 300 MJS - 9370m 300 PP 21km 3241288
22Muži (13.)JEDINÁK Matúš1979 Emko športový klub4 CT 16 km 374 TRT - Night Run 310 MŠM - 42. ročník 312 MJS - 9370m 2861282
23Ženy (10.)PROSTINÁKOVÁ Sabína1993 4 CT 8 km 232 MŠM 10km 307 MJS - 9370m 407 PP 10km 3351281
24Muži (14.)Janič Marek1978 4 CT 16 km 404 MŠM - 42. ročník 220 MJS - 9370m 308 PP 21km 3341266
25Ženy (11.)KOTRADYOVÁ Elena1986 Crosstraining Levoča4 CT 8 km 304 TRT - Night Run 336 MŠM 10km 277 MJS - 6600m 3451262
26Muži (15.)Griger Tomáš1991 TEAM GRIGER 19503 CT 16 km 470 TRT - Night Run 410 MJS - 9370m 3801260
26Muži (15.)GAD Miroslav1983 ŠK COPY-SERVIS Liptovský Mikuláš3 MŠM 10km 345 MJS - 9370m 415 PP 21km 5001260
28Ženy (12.)PANISOVÁ Katka1975 ARAVA5 CT 8 km 250 TRT - Night Run 314 MŠM 10km 260 MJS - 9370m 358 PP 10km 3201252
29Muži (17.)ZIMMERMANN Marián1985 Pro-body triatlon team Košice3 MŠM 10km 400 MJS - 9370m 450 PP 10km 4001250
30Muži (18.)Kožiak Martin1974 4 CT 16 km 395 TRT - Night Run 262 MJS - 9370m 234 PP 21km 3501241
31Ženy (13.)Potočná Gabika1972 AOSVIT4 CT 8 km 325 MŠM 10km 268 MJS - 9370m 360 PP 10km 2861239
32Ženy (14.)OLEÁROVÁ Viera1975 Poprad5 CT 8 km 301 TRT - Night Run 348 MŠM 10km 250 MJS - 6600m 325 PP 10km 2541228
33Muži (19.)MIHOK Ján1970 Bežecký klub Poprad4 CT 16 km 386 TRT - Night Run 314 MŠM - 42. ročník 226 MJS - 9370m 2881214
34Ženy (15.)PAULOVIČOVÁ Jana1978 5 CT 8 km 260 TRT - Night Run 320 MŠM 10km 236 MJS - 9370m 352 PP 10km 2741206
34Muži (20.)Ilavský Igor1971 5 CT 16 km 360 TRT - Night Run 236 MŠM - 42. ročník 274 MJS - 9370m 250 PP 21km 3221206
36Muži (21.)HROMJAK Imrich1977 AK Steeple Poprad5 CT 8 km 289 TRT - Night Run 318 MŠM 10km 244 MJS - 9370m 302 PP 10km 2861195
37Muži (22.)GRAŇÁK Roman1980 IST Liptovská Teplička5 CT 8 km 301 TRT - Night Run 330 MŠM 10km 264 MJS - 9370m 294 PP 10km 2601189
38Ženy (16.)Mikušová Dominika1991 5 CT 8 km 262 TRT - Night Run 322 MŠM 10km 234 MJS - 6600m 315 PP 10km 2801179
39Ženy (17.)MLYNČEKOVÁ Slávka1975 ŠK COPY-SERVIS Liptovský Mikuláš3 MŠM 10km 370 MJS - 9370m 440 PP 10km 3451155
40Ženy (18.)Reščáková Lucia1988 5 CT 8 km 286 TRT - Night Run 304 MŠM 10km 224 MJS - 6600m 335 PP 10km 2121149
41Muži (23.)DUBAŠÁK Jozef1977 AK STEEPLE POPRAD3 CT 8 km 400 MŠM 10km 370 PP 10km 3701140
42Ženy (19.)HUDÁKOVÁ Iveta1968 MBO Strážske4 CT 8 km 216 MŠM 10km 202 MJS - 9370m 330 PP 21km 3831131
43Muži (24.)KRAVČÁK Filip2000 5 CT 8 km 236 TRT - Night Run 280 MŠM 10km 180 MJS - 6600m 325 PP 10km 2681109
44Ženy (20.)POMORSKÁ Zuzana1963 5 CT 8 km 292 TRT - Night Run 203 MŠM 10km 238 MJS - 6600m 320 PP 10km 2561106
45Muži (25.)OVŠANKA Peter1976 TATRAVAGÓNKA - Železní bežci3 CT 16 km 430 TRT - Night Run 350 MJS - 9370m 3221102
45Muži (25.)Koci Pavel1981 5 CT 16 km 358 TRT - Night Run 232 MŠM 10km 188 MJS - 9370m 252 PP 21km 2601102
45Muži (25.)MEZEŠ Marek1987 5 CT 16 km 350 TRT - Night Run 240 MŠM 10km 172 MJS - 9370m 220 PP 21km 2921102
48Ženy (21.)SZEKELYOVA Simona Kamila1998 SJ team5 CT 8 km 248 TRT - Night Run 318 MŠM 10km 222 MJS - 6600m 310 PP 10km 2081098
49Muži (28.)SÝKORA Daniel1977 kondicnytrener.com3 MŠM - 42. ročník 404 MJS - 9370m 350 PP 10km 3401094
50Ženy (22.)SOĽÁROVÁ Emília1970 Lunys team4 CT 8 km 283 MŠM 10km 230 MJS - 9370m 336 PP 10km 2421091
51Muži (29.)MIŠENČIK Vladimír1984 Crosstraining Levoča5 CT 16 km 338 TRT - Night Run 211 MŠM - 42. ročník 252 MJS - 9370m 208 PP 21km 2881089
52Ženy (23.)ŽGANČÍKOVÁ Ivana1986 Bernohy.sk5 CT 8 km 268 TRT - Night Run 328 MŠM 10km 158 MJS - 9370m 314 PP 10km 1601070
53Ženy (24.)HAUSNEROVÁ Liliana1977 BK MÉTA4 CT 8 km 256 TRT - Night Run 272 MŠM 10km 226 PP 10km 3101064
54Muži (30.)SUCHANOVSKÝ Pavol1994 Curling Club Poprad5 CT 8 km 252 TRT - Night Run 290 MŠM 10km 226 MJS - 9370m 264 PP 10km 2561062
55Muži (31.)POLOVKA Frantisek1953 ELBATIZPOLO5 CT 8 km 232 TRT - Night Run 286 MŠM 10km 234 MJS - 9370m 276 PP 10km 2641060
55Ženy (25.)PANÁKOVÁ Gabriela1975 5 CT 8 km 240 TRT - Night Run 284 MŠM 10km 206 MJS - 9370m 322 PP 10km 2141060
57Muži (32.)PUDLÁK Karol1986 AK Pudlák4 CT 16 km 356 MŠM - 42. ročník 270 MJS - 9370m 197 PP 21km 2361059
58Ženy (26.)HARHOVSKÁ Tatiana1976 Lunys team4 CT 8 km 258 MŠM 10km 220 MJS - 9370m 338 PP 10km 2401056
59Muži (33.)PITOŇÁK František1973 Curling Club Poprad5 CT 8 km 208 TRT - Night Run 306 MŠM 10km 220 MJS - 9370m 177 PP 21km 3161050
60Muži (34.)TOTH Robert1976 Kráľová pri Senci4 CT 16 km 380 TRT - Night Run 209 MŠM - 42. ročník 200 MJS - 9370m 2601049
61Ženy (27.)IHNATOVÁ Monika1967 MARAS team5 CT 8 km 182 TRT - Night Run 198 MŠM 10km 162 MJS - 9370m 302 PP 21km 3661048
62Muži (35.)DOBÁK Slavomír1973 ŠK COPY-SERVIS Liptovský Mikuláš3 MŠM 10km 280 MJS - 9370m 352 PP 21km 4151047
62Ženy (28.)MEDVECKOVÁ Terézia1966 MARAS team5 CT 8 km 218 TRT - Night Run 300 MŠM 10km 212 MJS - 6600m 283 PP 10km 2461047
64Muži (36.)BROSZ Juraj1978 4 TRT - Night Run 248 MŠM 10km 210 MJS - 9370m 280 PP 21km 2981036
64Muži (36.)Hudák Jozef1956 SOPKA Seňa4 TRT - Night Run 200 MŠM - 42. ročník 320 MJS - 9370m 236 PP 21km 2801036
66Muži (38.)GALÁD Miloš1977 Pivári SNV4 CT 16 km 362 TRT - Night Run 205 MŠM 10km 196 MJS - 9370m 2681031
67Muži (39.)Pudiš Štefan1966 OŠK Ludrová5 CT 16 km 346 TRT - Night Run 177 MŠM - 42. ročník 264 MJS - 9370m 172 PP 21km 2341021
67Muži (39.)ONDUŠ Miroslav1982 Nectel running team5 CT 16 km 348 TRT - Night Run 216 MŠM - 42. ročník 196 MJS - 9370m 217 PP 21km 2401021
69Ženy (29.)LOPATOVA Dominika1991 3 CT 8 km 307 TRT - Night Run 344 MJS - 9370m 3681019
70Muži (41.)SIVÁK Rastislav1977 Slavošovce3 CT 8 km 310 TRT - Night Run 366 MJS - 6600m 3401016
70Ženy (30.)SVATÍKOVÁ Eva1978 Spartan Training Group Považská Bystrica5 CT 8 km 224 TRT - Night Run 256 MŠM 10km 178 MJS - 9370m 320 PP 10km 2161016
72Ženy (31.)KRAMÁRIKOVÁ Jana1984 3 CT 8 km 320 MŠM 10km 315 MJS - 6600m 3701005
73Muži (42.)BARTKO Tomáš1986 ŠK Kriváň Važec4 TRT - Night Run 154 MŠM 10km 252 MJS - 9370m 306 PP 10km 2921004
73Ženy (32.)CHUDÁ Eva1976 Crossgym Piešťany4 CT 8 km 228 TRT - Night Run 250 MJS - 9370m 308 PP 10km 2181004
73Ženy (32.)Dupejová Ľubica1988 Decathlon5 CT 8 km 244 TRT - Night Run 238 MŠM 10km 182 MJS - 9370m 324 PP 10km 1981004
76Muži (43.)ŠČURKA Jakub2000 ALFA Poprad5 CT 8 km 250 TRT - Night Run 264 MŠM 10km 224 MJS - 9370m 199 PP 10km 256994
76Ženy (34.)DUJAVOVÁ Lucia1975 4 CT 8 km 230 TRT - Night Run 246 MŠM 10km 184 MJS - 9370m 334994
78Muži (44.)Bednár Patrik1998 5 CT 8 km 238 TRT - Night Run 258 MŠM 10km 142 MJS - 6600m 330 PP 10km 160986
79Muži (45.)MAJCHER Michal1980 Spoznaj Trebišov behom3 TRT - Night Run 322 MŠM 10km 256 PP 21km 398976
80Muži (46.)ĎURČO Samuel2000 4 CT 8 km 280 TRT - Night Run 300 MŠM 10km 102 MJS - 9370m 292974
81Muži (47.)ŠČURKA Samuel1998 ALFA Poprad4 TRT - Night Run 266 MŠM 10km 246 MJS - 9370m 198 PP 10km 258968
81Ženy (35.)BARANOVÁ Mariana1973 5 CT 8 km 238 TRT - Night Run 248 MŠM 10km 190 MJS - 6600m 292 PP 10km 172968
83Muži (48.)LUCKÝ Pavol1984 5 CT 8 km 242 TRT - Night Run 189 MŠM 10km 156 MJS - 6600m 320 PP 10km 208959
84Ženy (36.)BLAŠKOVÁ Anna1979 Torty Adriana5 CT 8 km 210 TRT - Night Run 240 MŠM 10km 188 MJS - 6600m 301 PP 10km 162939
85Ženy (37.)MITOŠINKOVÁ Katarína1983 5 CT 8 km 222 TRT - Night Run 224 MŠM 10km 192 MJS - 6600m 298 PP 10km 190936
86Muži (49.)JOCH Richard1991 5 CT 8 km 262 TRT - Night Run 278 MŠM 10km 154 MJS - 9370m 200 PP 10km 194934
87Muži (50.)Mikuš Filip1990 5 CT 8 km 220 TRT - Night Run 199 MŠM 10km 97 MJS - 6600m 315 PP 10km 198932
88Ženy (38.)SIDOR Alexandra1985 3 CT 8 km 295 MŠM 10km 286 MJS - 6600m 340921
88Muži (51.)STOLÁR Róbert1974 Vysoke Tatry5 CT 16 km 324 TRT - Night Run 138 MŠM - 42. ročník 176 MJS - 9370m 175 PP 21km 246921
90Ženy (39.)NOGOVÁ Denisa1973 BK MÉTA4 CT 8 km 246 TRT - Night Run 270 MŠM 10km 208 PP 10km 192916
91Ženy (40.)BERNÍKOVÁ Eva1959 ŠKP Spišská Nová Ves3 TRT - Night Run 282 MŠM 10km 244 PP 21km 389915
92Muži (52.)MARKULÍK Stanislav1985 PANIKA5 CT 16 km 334 TRT - Night Run 157 MŠM - 42. ročník 190 MJS - 9370m 168 PP 21km 217909
93Ženy (41.)MCCULLOUGH Amanda1979 5 CT 8 km 208 TRT - Night Run 244 MŠM 10km 166 MJS - 6600m 289 PP 10km 150907
94Muži (53.)ŠOLTÝS Milan1972 Bežecky Klub Poprad3 MŠM 10km 238 MJS - 9370m 304 PP 21km 360902
95Ženy (42.)GRENDOVÁ Andrea1972 2 CT 16 km 450 PP 21km 450900
96Ženy (43.)KATRENIAKOVÁ Zuzana2004 MPK DK3 CT 8 km 271 MJS - 9370m 344 PP 10km 283898
96Muži (54.)PLATKO Matej1996 TJ Sokol Ľubotice3 CT 16 km 398 MŠM 10km 222 MJS - 9370m 278898
98Ženy (44.)RINDOŠOVÁ Anna Mária2001 3 TRT - Night Run 346 MŠM 10km 274 PP 10km 277897
99Muži (55.)Mišina Peter1988 Uhrovec4 CT 8 km 277 TRT - Night Run 203 MŠM 10km 186 MJS - 9370m 226892
100Muži (56.)BOTKA Peter1994 5 CT 8 km 216 TRT - Night Run 197 MŠM - 42. ročník 177 MJS - 9370m 151 PP 21km 300890
101Ženy (45.)RYŠOVÁ Helena1981 3 CT 8 km 280 MŠM 10km 256 MJS - 9370m 346882
101Ženy (45.)SUČOVÁ Erika1979 Crosstraining Levoča4 CT 8 km 178 TRT - Night Run 189 MŠM 10km 115 MJS - 6600m 400882
101Muži (57.)Kopinský Ľudovít1964 LKR Poprad4 CT 8 km 230 TRT - Night Run 176 MŠM 10km 174 PP 21km 302882
101Muži (57.)ORAVEC Marián1981 4 CT 8 km 240 MŠM 10km 192 MJS - 9370m 184 PP 21km 266882
105Muži (59.)BERACKO Ladislav1977 ABC food.machinery3 MŠM 10km 254 MJS - 9370m 324 PP 10km 301879
106Muži (60.)Kolhánek Norbert1977 Nectel running team4 CT 8 km 268 TRT - Night Run 201 MŠM 10km 162 MJS - 9370m 246877
107Ženy (47.)Kapralčíková Lenka1993 5 CT 8 km 198 TRT - Night Run 222 MŠM 10km 146 MJS - 9370m 306 PP 10km 130872
108Muži (61.)ŠVARC Roman1974 Sport Rysy Poprad2 MŠM - 42. ročník 425 PP 21km 445870
109Muži (62.)GLATZ Robert1980 Big Panda3 CT 16 km 371 MŠM 10km 232 MJS - 9370m 266869
109Ženy (48.)GLEJDUROVÁ Zlatica1972 Torty Adriana5 CT 8 km 200 TRT - Night Run 218 MŠM 10km 156 MJS - 6600m 295 PP 10km 148869
111Muži (63.)MIKLUŠ Maroš1989 4 CT 8 km 226 MŠM 10km 160 MJS - 9370m 196 PP 21km 284866
112Muži (64.)Lunter Martin1959 Telgárt5 CT 8 km 260 TRT - Night Run 207 MŠM 10km 150 MJS - 9370m 193 PP 10km 196856
113Muži (65.)LAVRIK Julián1960 Bežecký klub- Poprad2 CT 16 km 435 PP 21km 420855
114Ženy (49.)FARGAŠOVÁ Sylvia1998 3 CT 8 km 289 MŠM 10km 232 MJS - 6600m 330851
115Ženy (50.)RICHNAVSKÁ Štefánia1984 5 CT 8 km 192 TRT - Night Run 230 MŠM 10km 150 MJS - 6600m 274 PP 10km 152848
116Muži (66.)GEMZA Tomáš1988 Here to win / Šk Štrba2 MŠM - 42. ročník 415 MJS - 9370m 425840
117Ženy (51.)KARABAŠOVÁ Soňa1994 Košice2 MJS - 9370m 420 PP 21km 415835
118Muži (67.)MLYNÁRČIK Emil1960 Fox On The Run2 MŠM - 42. ročník 398 PP 21km 430828
119Muži (68.)GURNIK Peter1988 RM sportclub5 CT 8 km 202 TRT - Night Run 142 MŠM 10km 65 MJS - 6600m 286 PP 21km 197827
120Muži (69.)Cápay Ladislav1983 5 CT 16 km 318 TRT - Night Run 116 MŠM - 42. ročník 162 MJS - 9370m 142 PP 21km 200822
121Ženy (52.)HANULOVÁ Romana1995 MBT2 CT 16 km 430 MJS - 9370m 386816
122Ženy (53.)BENDÍKOVÁ Katarína1995 AK STEEPLE POPRAD2 MŠM - 42. ročník 395 PP 21km 420815
123Muži (70.)JACKANIN Dávid1996 TJ Slavia PU Prešov oddiel Judo3 CT 16 km 368 MŠM 10km 198 MJS - 9370m 248814
124Muži (71.)HRABČÁK Peter1990 BK Šaca2 MJS - 9370m 374 PP 21km 435809
125Muži (72.)SMOLEŇ Peter1995 INTERSPORT GALFY4 CT 8 km 200 TRT - Night Run 145 MJS - 6600m 298 PP 10km 164807
126Muži (73.)GRIGER Ľubomír1978 Team Griger 19502 CT 8 km 370 MJS - 9370m 435805
127Muži (74.)ČONGVA Ján1994 SJ team5 CT 8 km 166 TRT - Night Run 171 MŠM 10km 91 MJS - 6600m 295 PP 10km 172804
128Ženy (54.)DIABELKOVA Katarína1990 5 CT 8 km 194 TRT - Night Run 200 MŠM 10km 124 MJS - 6600m 271 PP 10km 138803
129Ženy (55.)SEMANOVÁ Zlatka1958 O5-Bezecky klub Furca Kosice2 MŠM - 42. ročník 407 MJS - 9370m 392799
130Ženy (56.)OVČARÍKOVÁ Anna1972 SOPKA Seňa2 MJS - 9370m 362 PP 21km 435797
131Muži (75.)ZUŠČÁK Jozef1979 Košice5 CT 16 km 326 TRT - Night Run 122 MŠM 10km 73 MJS - 9370m 148 PP 21km 198794
132Ženy (57.)ŠTOFKOVÁ Zuzana1979 Maras Team3 TRT - Night Run 300 MŠM 10km 240 PP 10km 248788
133Muži (76.)TREĽO Michal1985 Trebišov2 MŠM - 42. ročník 377 PP 21km 407784
134Muži (77.)GUMAN Marek1976 5 CT 8 km 170 TRT - Night Run 182 MŠM 10km 132 MJS - 9370m 185 PP 21km 242779
135Muži (78.)KUCHARČÍK Lukáš1991 Spoznaj Trebišov behom3 TRT - Night Run 208 MŠM 10km 218 PP 21km 352778
136Ženy (58.)ŘIHÁKOVÁ KOJTALOVÁ Michaela1977 Eleven Running Team2 MŠM - 42. ročník 366 PP 21km 410776
137Ženy (59.)HUMEŇANSKÁ Marta1967 Obec Ovčie2 MŠM - 42. ročník 398 MJS - 9370m 374772
138Muži (79.)MAKOVICKÝ Martin1983 ŠK KOMPAS2 CT 8 km 340 TRT - Night Run 430770
139Muži (80.)PEŠKO Marek1972 ZŠ Trebišovská 105 CT 8 km 234 TRT - Night Run 214 MŠM 10km 120 MJS - 9370m 167 PP 10km 154769
140Muži (81.)KAMAS Tomáš1976 TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves2 MŠM 10km 335 MJS - 9370m 430765
141Ženy (60.)JACISKOVA Martina1981 2 TRT - Night Run 364 PP 21km 398762
142Muži (82.)MINĎAŠ Michal1985 5 CT 16 km 328 TRT - Night Run 174 MŠM 10km 107 MJS - 9370m 145 PP 10km 99754
143Muži (83.)KAČMARČÍK Marek1977 Svit2 CT 16 km 415 TRT - Night Run 336751
143Muži (83.)ŠKVARENINA Ivan1996 ŠK Štrba3 CT 8 km 283 MŠM 10km 228 PP 10km 240751
143Ženy (61.)MLYNÁRČIKOVÁ Jana1980 Mierovka4 TRT - Night Run 196 MŠM 10km 144 MJS - 6600m 277 PP 10km 134751
146Muži (85.)BALCÁR Samuel1990 2 MŠM - 42. ročník 346 PP 21km 404750
146Muži (85.)KRAMARČÍK Jozef1962 Instittute Europharm4 CT 8 km 212 TRT - Night Run 170 MŠM 10km 140 PP 21km 228750
148Ženy (62.)BEDNÁRIKOVÁ Eva1986 SGS2 CT 16 km 415 TRT - Night Run 334749
149Ženy (63.)HUDÁKOVÁ Ivona1991 3 MŠM 10km 200 MJS - 9370m 326 PP 10km 220746
150Ženy (64.)TISZOVÁ Alžbeta1957 TMS International, Košice2 MŠM - 42. ročník 377 MJS - 9370m 366743
151Ženy (65.)FUZIOVÁ Martina1996 Jager team4 TRT - Night Run 201 MŠM 10km 134 MJS - 6600m 268 PP 10km 126729
152Muži (87.)LÖRINC Jozef1982 o5 BK Furča - Košice3 CT 16 km 332 MŠM - 42. ročník 206 MJS - 9370m 188726
153Muži (88.)NIKO Karol1979 SL Svit5 CT 8 km 172 TRT - Night Run 143 MŠM 10km 114 MJS - 9370m 170 PP 21km 238723
154Muži (89.)LUNTER Matuš1989 3klub Samorin2 TRT - Night Run 380 MJS - 9370m 340720
154Muži (89.)BARÁTH Marek1977 Tajná2 TRT - Night Run 346 MŠM - 42. ročník 374720
154Muži (89.)TOPORCER Branislav1985 TATRAVAGÓNKA - Železní bežci2 MŠM - 42. ročník 334 PP 21km 386720
157Muži (92.)SVOBODA Martin1969 Tatravagónka - železní bežci3 CT 8 km 258 MJS - 9370m 216 PP 10km 242716
158Muži (93.)CINGEĽ Jaroslav1979 Tj Javorina Malcov5 CT 8 km 178 TRT - Night Run 172 MŠM 10km 70 MJS - 9370m 150 PP 21km 214714
159Ženy (66.)ŠIFFELOVA Henrieta1975 2 MŠM 10km 310 MJS - 9370m 401711
159Muži (94.)ŽUGEC Ján1968 Bežecký klub Poprad2 MŠM - 42. ročník 322 PP 21km 389711
161Muži (95.)TELEPOVSKÝ Miroslav1962 EMTE TREBIŠOV5 CT 8 km 188 TRT - Night Run 114 MŠM 10km 103 MJS - 9370m 149 PP 21km 256707
162Muži (96.)KOŠČÁK Tomáš1991 Bežecký klub Poprad2 CT 16 km 389 TRT - Night Run 316705
163Muži (97.)ŽUGEC Štefan1960 Bežecky klub Poprad4 CT 16 km 316 TRT - Night Run 83 MŠM - 42. ročník 170 MJS - 9370m 133702
164Muži (98.)RACZ Stefan1961 KOB Kysak2 MŠM 10km 301 MJS - 9370m 395696
165Muži (99.)ŠVAGERKO Tomáš1979 Bežecký klub Poprad2 CT 16 km 410 PP 10km 283693
165Ženy (67.)MLYNÁRČIKOVÁ Hana1965 Fox On The Run2 MŠM - 42. ročník 386 PP 10km 307693
167Ženy (68.)KROMKOVÁ Monika1975 2 MŠM 10km 350 PP 10km 340690
167Ženy (68.)VASTUŠKOVÁ Iveta1960 Poprad2 MŠM 10km 301 MJS - 9370m 389690
169Ženy (70.)REŠTEIOVÁ Rebeka2001 3R3 CT 8 km 212 TRT - Night Run 208 MJS - 6600m 266686
170Muži (100.)KORENKO Marek1986 Sport Team Nová Lesná2 MJS - 9370m 320 PP 21km 364684
171Muži (101.)BUTKAY Peter1993 Cesty Košice running team2 CT 16 km 344 PP 21km 338682
172Muži (102.)VARHOLÁK Marek1986 AO-Tatry4 CT 8 km 204 TRT - Night Run 184 MŠM 10km 109 MJS - 9370m 182679
173Muži (103.)BALOGH Vladimír1963 Tj Obal servis Košice2 MŠM - 42. ročník 360 MJS - 9370m 318678
174Muži (104.)RYDLO Andrej1993 2 MŠM - 42. ročník 284 PP 21km 392676
175Muži (105.)BAJČIČÁK Martin1976 Race Team Bajčičák2 CT 8 km 345 MŠM 10km 330675
176Muži (106.)DUDEK Maros1983 5 CT 8 km 192 TRT - Night Run 117 MŠM 10km 87 MJS - 9370m 158 PP 21km 206673
177Muži (107.)GOC Richard1982 Kamienske ľadové medvede5 CT 8 km 210 TRT - Night Run 178 MŠM 10km 118 MJS - 9370m 166 PP 10km 97672
177Muži (107.)Korytko Dušan1977 HK JAMES T. Polianka4 TRT - Night Run 158 MŠM 10km 95 MJS - 9370m 187 PP 21km 232672
179Muži (109.)ULIČNÝ Peter1985 LINAK team5 CT 8 km 196 TRT - Night Run 129 MŠM 10km 66 MJS - 9370m 136 PP 21km 210671
180Muži (110.)Kacvinský Peter1956 JA&Sam Smižany4 CT 8 km 148 TRT - Night Run 133 MJS - 9370m 159 PP 21km 230670
181Ženy (71.)ROŠKOVA Viki1986 Banska Bystrica4 CT 8 km 184 TRT - Night Run 192 MŠM 10km 136 PP 10km 144656
181Muži (111.)REICHER Vladislav1953 Trebišov5 CT 8 km 110 TRT - Night Run 88 MŠM 10km 51 MJS - 6600m 266 PP 21km 192656
183Muži (112.)Kiss Pavol1985 KOB ATU Košice4 CT 16 km 312 TRT - Night Run 128 MJS - 9370m 120 PP 10km 89649
184Muži (113.)GIRAŠEK Peter1990 MARAS team5 CT 8 km 182 TRT - Night Run 179 MŠM 10km 116 MJS - 9370m 144 PP 10km 142647
185Ženy (72.)CAKOIOVÁ Katarína1991 3 TRT - Night Run 214 MŠM 10km 152 MJS - 6600m 280646
186Muži (114.)PORUBIAK Vladimír1964 ŠK COPY-SERVIS Liptovský Mikuláš2 MŠM 10km 310 PP 10km 335645
187Muži (115.)VRTÁK Jozef1952 AK Nedožery5 CT 8 km 162 TRT - Night Run 107 MŠM 10km 58 MJS - 6600m 280 PP 10km 92641
188Ženy (73.)GOLEŇOVÁ Žaneta1987 Ak Steeple Poprad2 CT 8 km 345 MŠM 10km 295640
188Muži (116.)GALLIK Peter1979 AO Svit2 MŠM - 42. ročník 330 PP 10km 310640
190Muži (117.)DORÁK Gabriel1995 3 CT 8 km 206 MŠM - 42. ročník 208 MJS - 9370m 222636
191Ženy (74.)DUNČKOVÁ Pavlína1979 ŠK Arching2 MŠM 10km 271 MJS - 9370m 364635
192Ženy (75.)ROTHOVÁ Ľudmila1979 ŠĶ Štrba2 MŠM 10km 304 PP 10km 330634
193Muži (118.)SVAGERKO Jan1984 Fast and the Furious4 CT 8 km 176 MŠM 10km 98 MJS - 9370m 174 PP 10km 180628
193Muži (118.)SMOLÁR Marek1982 Marathon BB Team2 MŠM - 42. ročník 292 PP 21km 336628
195Ženy (76.)ŠIMKOVÁ Monika1979 3 TRT - Night Run 264 MŠM 10km 176 PP 10km 184624
196Muži (120.)PIOVARCI Martin1982 Adidas runners Bratislava5 CT 8 km 160 TRT - Night Run 190 MŠM 10km 99 MJS - 9370m 155 PP 10km 113618
197Muži (121.)TOMEČKO Jozef1953 NW-Running Prešov3 CT 16 km 310 TRT - Night Run 45 MJS - 6600m 260615
198Ženy (77.)ZÁHORECOVÁ Ingrid1972 3 CT 8 km 220 TRT - Night Run 220 MŠM 10km 170610
198Muži (122.)TYRPAK Ondrej1980 SPM GROUP5 CT 8 km 116 TRT - Night Run 118 MŠM 10km 49 MJS - 6600m 289 PP 10km 87610
198Muži (122.)ĎURÍČEK Juraj1987 SRTG PB5 CT 8 km 186 TRT - Night Run 180 MŠM 10km 83 MJS - 9370m 132 PP 10km 112610
201Ženy (78.)JANA Patzaková1970 Divoká Šárka Praha2 CT 8 km 264 MJS - 9370m 342606
201Muži (124.)ČOPJAN Ľubomír1981 Košice2 MŠM - 42. ročník 278 PP 21km 328606
203Muži (125.)CSÖLLE Zsolt1978 4 CT 8 km 184 TRT - Night Run 162 MŠM 10km 112 MJS - 9370m 140598
204Muži (126.)SPODNIK Gabriel1969 2 MŠM - 42. ročník 282 PP 21km 314596
205Muži (127.)HUTNÍK Marek1979 Crosstraining Levoča4 CT 8 km 113 TRT - Night Run 110 MŠM 10km 101 MJS - 6600m 271595
206Muži (128.)STANO Michal1968 SGS3 CT 16 km 322 TRT - Night Run 159 MŠM 10km 113594
207Muži (129.)ONDIRKO Adam1995 3 MŠM - 42. ročník 199 MJS - 9370m 190 PP 21km 204593
208Ženy (79.)HAJKOVÁ Petra1980 TRIO / Poprad3 CT 8 km 252 MŠM 10km 218 PP 10km 122592
209Muži (130.)Potočný Laco1970 AOSVIT4 CT 8 km 198 MŠM 10km 89 MJS - 9370m 180 PP 10km 122589
210Muži (131.)STROŽ Richard1978 4 CT 8 km 158 MŠM 10km 63 MJS - 6600m 292 PP 10km 72585
210Ženy (80.)PITROVSKÁ Regina1975 3 CT 8 km 174 MŠM 10km 113 MJS - 9370m 298585
212Muži (132.)GOLIAŠ Dušan1974 Jaklovce2 MŠM - 42. ročník 302 MJS - 9370m 282584
213Muži (133.)GALLÍK Matúš2002 Nová Lesná2 CT 8 km 271 MJS - 9370m 310581
214Muži (134.)Telepovský Erik1988 eMTe Trebišov5 CT 8 km 122 TRT - Night Run 98 MŠM 10km 69 MJS - 6600m 274 PP 10km 85579
215Muži (135.)MRVA Vladimír1968 2 CT 8 km 274 TRT - Night Run 302576
216Ženy (81.)KOKORUĎOVÁ Jana1977 Poprad2 CT 8 km 274 PP 10km 301575
217Muži (136.)TOMÁŠ Emil1966 5 CT 8 km 126 TRT - Night Run 135 MŠM 10km 88 MJS - 9370m 161 PP 10km 150572
217Muži (136.)GREGA Jozef1969 2 MŠM - 42. ročník 268 PP 21km 304572
219Muži (138.)ŠČURKA Jaroslav1970 ALFA Poprad5 CT 8 km 120 TRT - Night Run 100 MŠM - 42. ročník 174 MJS - 9370m 134 PP 10km 138566
220Muži (139.)MARTINKO Peter1977 Spotené svine2 CT 16 km 354 MJS - 9370m 209563
221Muži (140.)CECHVALA Peter1983 4 CT 8 km 152 MŠM 10km 78 MJS - 9370m 128 PP 21km 203561
222Muži (141.)AUGUSTINAK Dušan1964 Poprad2 MŠM 10km 260 PP 10km 298558
222Muži (141.)KAKASCIK Jozef1959 NW-Zaborske2 MŠM - 42. ročník 262 PP 21km 296558
224Muži (143.)VALLUŠ Peter1983 2 MŠM 10km 216 PP 21km 340556
224Muži (143.)Majerník Milan1970 MARAS team5 CT 8 km 103 TRT - Night Run 103 MŠM 10km 30 MJS - 6600m 277 PP 10km 73556
226Muži (145.)CHMEĽ Erik1994 MARAS team5 CT 8 km 111 TRT - Night Run 104 MŠM 10km 29 MJS - 6600m 264 PP 10km 76555
227Ženy (82.)STRÁŽIKOVÁ Iveta1975 Crosstraining Levoča3 TRT - Night Run 183 MŠM 10km 115 MJS - 6600m 256554
228Muži (146.)ŠKVARENINA Ivan1968 sport rysy klub2 CT 16 km 366 MŠM 10km 182548
229Muži (147.)ŠIFRA Marián1974 Spotené svine2 CT 16 km 342 MJS - 9370m 205547
229Muži (147.)SZEGEDI Tomáš1979 IMKOR Running Team5 CT 8 km 104 TRT - Night Run 113 MŠM 10km 36 MJS - 6600m 262 PP 10km 68547
231Muži (149.)HREDZÁK Luboš1987 Sečovce2 MŠM - 42. ročník 232 PP 21km 312544
232Muži (150.)KLAUSMAN Miroslav1962 Dobšiná2 TRT - Night Run 272 MJS - 9370m 270542
233Muži (151.)Černák Blažej1981 NWNC5 CT 8 km 128 TRT - Night Run 131 MŠM 10km 52 MJS - 9370m 152 PP 10km 124535
234Muži (152.)VILIM Michal1976 DHZ Šuňava2 MŠM - 42. ročník 214 PP 21km 320534
235Muži (153.)MALACKY Andrej1976 5 CT 8 km 138 TRT - Night Run 121 MŠM 10km 67 MJS - 9370m 154 PP 10km 114527
236Muži (154.)ŠVEJKOVSKÝ Jaroslav1961 Revúca2 MŠM - 42. ročník 216 PP 21km 308524
237Muži (155.)SKLENAR Marian1980 2 TRT - Night Run 204 PP 21km 318522
237Muži (155.)PEŠKO Jakub2003 ZŠ Trebišovská 105 CT 8 km 154 TRT - Night Run 127 MŠM 10km 76 MJS - 9370m 121 PP 10km 120522
239Muži (157.)ŠULAJ Tomáš1990 2 MŠM 10km 242 PP 10km 274516
239Muži (157.)BÁNOVSKÝ Štefan1981 LandS HC SA5 CT 8 km 140 TRT - Night Run 50 MŠM 10km 50 MJS - 9370m 131 PP 21km 195516
241Muži (159.)MAČUGA Marcel1982 4 CT 8 km 132 TRT - Night Run 139 MŠM 10km 54 PP 21km 190515
242Ženy (83.)GREŠOVÁ Martina1989 Košice2 TRT - Night Run 296 MŠM 10km 216512
243Muži (160.)HANUSKA Roman1969 AK Nedožery5 CT 8 km 108 TRT - Night Run 90 MŠM 10km 39 MJS - 6600m 252 PP 10km 60510
244Muži (161.)ŠIMSKÝ Július1972 3 CT 8 km 224 MŠM 10km 117 PP 10km 166507
245Ženy (84.)ĎURDIAKOVÁ Tereza1991 AK Olymp Brno1 PP 21km 500500
245Muži (162.)NJERI Simon Kamau1987 run2gether1 MŠM - 42. ročník 500500
245Ženy (84.)SZABÓ Tünde1989 Pécs Mecsek1 MŠM - 42. ročník 500500
245Ženy (84.)KANUKOVA Monika1996 2 MJS - 9370m 332 PP 10km 168500
245Muži (162.)PETR Jiří1979 Salomon/Suunto1 TRT - Night Run 500500
245Muži (162.)MLYNÁR Peter1988 ŠKP Vysoké Tatry1 MJS - 9370m 500500
251Muži (165.)TEKELY Jaroslav1949 MK-SNV2 CT 16 km 336 MJS - 9370m 162498
252Muži (166.)JAVORSKÝ Martin1991 3 TRT - Night Run 188 MŠM 10km 115 MJS - 9370m 194497
253Ženy (87.)KARTUSKOVA Zuzana1968 SNV2 MŠM 10km 258 PP 10km 236494
253Muži (167.)JANČUŠKA Martin1979 ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová2 MŠM - 42. ročník 238 MJS - 9370m 256494
255Muži (168.)PALKO Milan1949 MARAS team / Poprad2 MJS - 9370m 213 PP 21km 276489
256Ženy (88.)HAKČÍNOVÁ Terézia1985 Crosstraining Levoča3 CT 8 km 180 TRT - Night Run 190 MŠM 10km 116486
257Ženy (89.)PUCHERTOVÁ Ildiko1956 Devínska kobyla:-)3 TRT - Night Run 194 MŠM 10km 148 PP 10km 140482
258Muži (169.)ŠULEJ Matúš1978 Chocoland Slovensko3 MŠM 10km 106 MJS - 9370m 153 PP 10km 220479
259Muži (170.)KRETA Michal1980 2 MJS - 9370m 195 PP 21km 282477
260Ženy (90.)ULIČNÁ Slavomíra1985 STG Krompachy1 CT 16 km 470470
260Ženy (90.)HOBOROVÁ Tímea1988 Košice1 PP 21km 470470
260Muži (171.)SAHAJDA Tibor1990 Bmsc maratón1 MŠM - 42. ročník 470470
260Ženy (90.)NGANGA Jane Wanja1990 run2gether1 MŠM - 42. ročník 470470
260Ženy (90.)VEIGERTOVA Gabriela2000 Sk Slavia Jičín1 TRT - Night Run 470470
260Muži (171.)Kocian Konštantín1990 BEHAME.sk1 MJS - 9370m 470470
260Ženy (90.)KOCOVÁ Lucia1979 Sport Team Nová Lesná1 MJS - 9370m 470470
267Muži (173.)TISZA Tibor1957 Industrial Solutions, Košice2 MŠM - 42. ročník 224 MJS - 9370m 240464
268Muži (174.)MADEJ Patrik2001 5 CT 8 km 136 TRT - Night Run 115 MŠM 10km 48 MJS - 9370m 127 PP 10km 83461
269Muži (175.)SIVUĽKA Martin1979 Maras team2 TRT - Night Run 252 MŠM 10km 208460
270Muži (176.)MEDVECKO Štefan1965 MARAS team5 CT 8 km 89 TRT - Night Run 56 MŠM 10km 25 MJS - 6600m 254 PP 10km 59458
271Muži (177.)ZAHURANČÍK Lukáš1988 TATRAVAGÓNKA- Železní bežci3 MŠM 10km 62 MJS - 6600m 283 PP 10km 109454
272Muži (178.)VOJTEK Jan1985 Berryve.sk5 CT 8 km 134 TRT - Night Run 111 MŠM 10km 57 MJS - 9370m 118 PP 10km 90453
273Muži (179.)BALÁŽ Marek1990 ŠK Štrba2 CT 8 km 228 TRT - Night Run 224452
274Muži (180.)WANGARI Peter Chege1987 run2gether1 MŠM - 42. ročník 450450
274Ženy (95.)SCHMOGROVITSOVÁ Ingrid1975 Lucron team2 CT 8 km 254 MŠM 10km 196450
274Ženy (95.)BURZOVÁ Martina1979 Lesky's Runners1 MŠM - 42. ročník 450450
274Muži (180.)KOVACS Adam1986 1 TRT - Night Run 450450
274Ženy (95.)ŠIKULOVÁ Renáta1993 ŠTK Pezinok1 TRT - Night Run 450450
274Ženy (95.)Holečková Zuzana1984 Sport Team Nová Lesná1 MJS - 9370m 450450
280Muži (182.)Maras Ladislav1963 MARAS team5 CT 8 km 93 TRT - Night Run 55 MŠM 10km 33 MJS - 6600m 256 PP 10km 42446
280Muži (182.)CHOCHOĽAK Jaroslav1974 2 MŠM - 42. ročník 192 PP 21km 254446
282Ženy (99.)KRUTÁKOVÁ Barbora1982 1 CT 16 km 445445
282Muži (184.)STARODUBTSEV Viktor1970 JM DEMOLEX BARDEJOV1 MŠM - 42. ročník 445445
282Ženy (99.)KACÍŘOVÁ Svatoslava1981 Loko Trutnov1 MŠM - 42. ročník 445445
282Muži (184.)REŠTEI Radoslav1973 3R5 CT 8 km 91 TRT - Night Run 63 MŠM 10km 53 MJS - 9370m 181 PP 10km 110445
282Muži (184.)JURAN Martin1991 Run For Fun1 TRT - Night Run 445445
282Ženy (99.)BENIAČOVÁ Linda1978 Running Zone Brno1 TRT - Night Run 445445
282Ženy (99.)MAHULIENA Krištanová1972 All4Run Vranov nad Topľou1 MJS - 9370m 445445
289Muži (187.)UŽÁK Matúš1981 Spiš Market Spišská Nová Ves1 PP 21km 440440
289Muži (187.)BABYAK Orest1968 JM DEMOLEX Bardejov1 MŠM - 42. ročník 440440
289Ženy (103.)HUDÁKOVÁ Andrea1993 Active life Košice1 MŠM - 42. ročník 440440
289Muži (187.)GRENDA Vincent1999 2 CT 8 km 214 PP 21km 226440
289Muži (187.)HALASZ Martin1990 RunningPro&Compressport Slovakia1 TRT - Night Run 440440
289Ženy (103.)DENDEL Nikolett1988 1 TRT - Night Run 440440
289Muži (187.)PONEK Tibor1976 TK ŽABKA1 MJS - 9370m 440440
296Muži (192.)LABAJ Anton1960 Tatravagonka -zelezni bezci3 CT 8 km 180 MŠM 10km 106 PP 10km 152438
297Muži (193.)STANGL Róbert Bae Kahoku1983 Runners and roses5 CT 8 km 83 TRT - Night Run 81 MŠM 10km 28 MJS - 6600m 244 PP 10km 28436
298Ženy (105.)SPIŠÁKOVÁ Helena1970 SRTG Krompachy1 CT 16 km 435435
298Muži (194.)KOPČÍK Tomáš1968 Trnava1 MŠM - 42. ročník 435435
298Ženy (105.)VIČAROVÁ Hana1988 1 MŠM - 42. ročník 435435
298Muži (194.)PECINA David1974 ELEVEN RUN TEAM1 TRT - Night Run 435435
298Ženy (105.)NÉMETH Luca2001 1 TRT - Night Run 435435
298Ženy (105.)SLÁMOVA Jana1972 BK Steel Kosice1 MJS - 9370m 435435
304Ženy (109.)TAVAČOVA Lenka1985 1 PP 21km 430430
304Muži (196.)STRZELCZAK Sebastian1977 EKO-OKNA Runners1 MŠM - 42. ročník 430430
304Ženy (109.)FRANCOVÁ Mirka1982 IT Girls1 MŠM - 42. ročník 430430
304Ženy (109.)KOROBKO Anna1987 ON1 TRT - Night Run 430430
304Ženy (109.)MIRVALDOVÁ Klára1993 SportRaces1 TRT - Night Run 430430
304Ženy (109.)CONKOVA Simona1987 Maras team1 MJS - 9370m 430430
310Muži (197.)TÓTH Mikuláš1970 MBK Veľké Kapušany2 MŠM 10km 184 MJS - 9370m 242426
311Ženy (114.)ŽENČUCHOVÁ Andrea1995 1 PP 21km 425425
311Muži (198.)ŠOLC Vítězslav1991 1 TRT - Night Run 425425
313Muži (199.)KOŽIAK Martin2003 2 CT 8 km 246 PP 10km 178424
313Muži (199.)KOTLÁR Jozef1958 Košice2 MŠM - 42. ročník 218 MJS - 9370m 206424
315Muži (201.)ILAVSKY Tomas1987 ŠK Kriváň Važec3 MŠM 10km 124 MJS - 9370m 171 PP 10km 128423
316Ženy (115.)VDOVJAKOVÁ Zuzana1997 Tatranky2 TRT - Night Run 266 PP 10km 156422
317Muži (202.)MAJERČÁK Vladimír1989 YOGI tím1 MŠM - 42. ročník 420420
317Ženy (116.)DANČIŠINOVÁ Lucia1981 Čergovrun1 MŠM - 42. ročník 420420
317Muži (202.)ŠČURKA Miroslav1977 ALFA Poprad5 CT 8 km 88 TRT - Night Run 102 MŠM 10km 59 MJS - 9370m 126 PP 10km 104420
317Muži (202.)RYŠKA Vít1975 VSK Univerzita Brno1 TRT - Night Run 420420
317Ženy (116.)KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Lucie1995 OMT Pardubice1 TRT - Night Run 420420
317Muži (202.)BIRINGER Kornel1982 LeViaFit Levoča1 MJS - 9370m 420420
323Muži (206.)STRUKA Miroslav1964 Run For Fun2 MJS - 6600m 301 PP 10km 117418
324Ženy (118.)REISZOVA Eva1983 IT Girls1 MŠM - 42. ročník 415415
324Muži (207.)HRDINA Tomáš1979 AC Moravská Slavia Brno1 TRT - Night Run 415415
324Ženy (118.)ČIBOVÁ Martina1983 Go Create Performance team1 TRT - Night Run 415415
324Ženy (118.)GENČUROVÁ Jana1974 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava1 MJS - 9370m 415415
328Ženy (121.)NEUMEISTROVA Martina1976 2 MŠM 10km 210 PP 10km 204414
328Ženy (121.)KUBIKOVÁ Evka1971 Active Life Košice2 MŠM 10km 154 MJS - 6600m 260414
330Muži (208.)ŠIFRA Marián2002 Spotené svine2 CT 8 km 244 MJS - 9370m 169413
331Muži (209.)JAMNICKÝ Gejza1964 BK Spišská Teplica2 MŠM - 42. ročník 187 PP 21km 224411
332Muži (210.)MACKOVIC Viliam1959 SC 1896 Štrbské pleso2 TRT - Night Run 234 MŠM 10km 176410
332Ženy (123.)LEMESE Monika1968 Latvian triahlon team1 CT 16 km 410410
332Muži (210.)REPKA Tomáš1987 DYNAFIT1 MŠM - 42. ročník 410410
332Ženy (123.)MRÁZOVÁ Jurina1982 DYNO Banská Bystrica1 TRT - Night Run 410410
332Muži (210.)SVAJDA Gabriel1984 Villa Tatranit1 MJS - 9370m 410410
332Ženy (123.)BALOŠÁKOVÁ Anna1961 AK Čadca1 MJS - 9370m 410410
338Muži (213.)HÝLL Matej1988 1 CT 16 km 407407
338Ženy (126.)LEŠČINSKÁ Zuzana1980 CBS Flying Team / Poprad1 PP 21km 407407
338Muži (213.)ŠEDĚNKA Michal1987 Elite Sport Max Training1 TRT - Night Run 407407
341Ženy (127.)TAŠONIOVÁ Denisa1985 2 CT 8 km 190 TRT - Night Run 215405
342Ženy (128.)MACKOVA Martina1977 1 PP 21km 404404
342Ženy (128.)ŠKOLNÍKOVÁ Petronela1979 WFM Košice1 MŠM - 42. ročník 404404
342Ženy (128.)STRYKOVÁ Lenka1975 STRYK team1 TRT - Night Run 404404
342Muži (215.)JURČÍK Ján1968 KKM Čadca1 MJS - 9370m 404404
346Muži (216.)Gombita Peter1956 Oáza Chudobných2 MŠM - 42. ročník 213 MJS - 9370m 189402
347Muži (217.)KALIŠKA Tomáš1988 Obec Rimavské Brezovo1 CT 16 km 401401
347Muži (217.)BAKALA Matej1993 Bežecký klub Dolný Kubín1 PP 21km 401401
347Ženy (131.)KAŠŠOVÁ Katarína1976 Eleven žensky beh Žilina1 PP 21km 401401
347Muži (217.)DUBOVSKÝ Pavol1967 ŠK Podbiel1 MŠM - 42. ročník 401401
347Ženy (131.)SIKORA Alicja1952 Team Sikora1 MŠM - 42. ročník 401401
347Ženy (131.)MEISSNEROVÁ Helena1996 1 TRT - Night Run 401401
347Muži (217.)PASTOREK Peter1980 beham pre radost1 MJS - 9370m 401401
354Ženy (134.)Černická Martina1981 Poprad2 CT 8 km 196 TRT - Night Run 204400
354Muži (221.)SUMERLING Štefan1971 ŽSR FITNESPORT1 MJS - 6600m 400400
354Ženy (134.)KOMARNANSKA Romana1990 BMSC1 PP 10km 400400
354Ženy (134.)SMERČIAKOVÁ Aneta1997 ŠK Dukla Banská Bystrica1 MŠM 10km 400400
358Muži (222.)NÉMETH Csaba1968 1 TRT - Night Run 398398
358Ženy (137.)KYLLMANN Carolina1996 1 TRT - Night Run 398398
358Muži (222.)ŽIGO Martin1989 BEHAME.sk1 MJS - 9370m 398398
361Ženy (138.)Pavlisová Ivana1977 BK LYSÁ POD MAKYTOV1 MJS - 9370m 395395
361Muži (224.)GRYBOŚ Szymon1985 ŠK KOMPAS Košice1 PP 21km 395395
361Ženy (138.)BEŇOVÁ Mária1987 1 PP 21km 395395
361Muži (224.)BENDÍK Jozef1991 Josi, Ultra Boľavé nohy1 MŠM - 42. ročník 395395
361Muži (224.)KYSELA Pavel1976 ELEVEN RUN TEAM1 TRT - Night Run 395395
361Ženy (138.)TOPOROVÁ Ľubica1975 ŠK pre Radosť1 TRT - Night Run 395395
367Muži (227.)GARAJ Pavol1986 PAGA GYM2 MŠM - 42. ročník 163 MJS - 9370m 230393
368Muži (228.)ANTAL Tomáš1984 Cumeľ gym1 CT 16 km 392392
368Ženy (141.)MATÚŠOVÁ Danka1973 1 PP 21km 392392
368Muži (228.)DINDOFFER Eduard1991 BehamSrdcom.sk1 MŠM - 42. ročník 392392
368Ženy (141.)RYBECKÁ Silvia1990 1 MŠM - 42. ročník 392392
368Muži (228.)MURANSKÝ Peter1998 Skalné lezenie Svit2 MŠM - 42. ročník 201 PP 21km 191392
368Ženy (141.)PANÁKOVÁ Barbora1977 Lesky´s runners1 TRT - Night Run 392392
368Muži (228.)PORUBČAN Dominik1979 PCLA Ladce1 MJS - 9370m 392392
375Muži (232.)GÁNOVSKÝ Rastislav1976 UNITREK Poprad3 CT 8 km 164 MŠM 10km 84 MJS - 9370m 143391
375Muži (232.)PARILAK Gerard1943 AC Michalovce3 TRT - Night Run 44 MJS - 9370m 101 MJS - 6600m 246391
377Ženy (144.)ČTVRTNÍČKOVÁ Marta1989 behejbrno.com1 MŠM - 42. ročník 389389
377Ženy (144.)KACZOROVA Karin1976 sporttatry.sk1 TRT - Night Run 389389
377Muži (234.)STANÍK Michal2002 BK Lysá pod Makytou1 MJS - 9370m 389389
380Ženy (146.)PUŠKÁROVÁ Katarína1981 1 PP 21km 386386
380Muži (235.)TVRDOŇ Ľubomír1978 ŠKP Bratislava1 MŠM - 42. ročník 386386
380Muži (235.)HAVELKA Petr1972 ELEVEN RUN TEAM1 TRT - Night Run 386386
380Ženy (146.)PÍROVÁ Valéria1983 12 z Ivanky1 TRT - Night Run 386386
380Muži (235.)JAKIM Štefan1978 1 MJS - 9370m 386386
385Ženy (148.)GERÉNYIOVÁ Katarína1981 1 MJS - 9370m 383383
385Muži (238.)GORBA Deniss1970 Latvian triahlon team1 CT 16 km 383383
385Muži (238.)VALKOVIC Michal1984 Poprad1 PP 21km 383383
385Muži (238.)KOZUBÍK Jiří1988 JuraZub Zlín1 MŠM - 42. ročník 383383
385Muži (238.)REŠČÁK Stanislav1966 STANLEY3 CT 8 km 144 MŠM 10km 93 PP 10km 146383
385Ženy (148.)REPKOVÁ Andrea1976 O5 BK Furča1 MŠM - 42. ročník 383383
385Muži (238.)KAČMARČÍK Tomáš1975 Inov-8 czech&slovakia Team1 TRT - Night Run 383383
385Ženy (148.)KUCHARČÍKOVÁ Edita1992 Spoznaj Trebišov behom1 TRT - Night Run 383383
393Muži (243.)POLYÁCSKO Martin2001 1 PP 21km 380380
393Muži (243.)FUDALEJ Piotr1970 TG. SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE PRO3661 MŠM - 42. ročník 380380
393Ženy (151.)VOZÁROVÁ Tereza1997 1 PP 21km 380380
393Ženy (151.)SUCHÁNKOVÁ Marie1987 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice1 MŠM - 42. ročník 380380
393Muži (243.)KORAVSKÝ Roman1969 ELEVEN RUN TEAM1 TRT - Night Run 380380
393Ženy (151.)ZAJÍČKOVÁ Soňa1988 SheRuns1 TRT - Night Run 380380
399Muži (246.)ŠEBEST Ján1979 Spotené svine1 CT 16 km 377377
399Muži (246.)ŠÍR Tibor1966 Trenčianska Teplá1 PP 21km 377377
399Ženy (154.)KOPÁLOVÁ Stanislava1997 1 TRT - Night Run 377377
402Muži (248.)KRETA Jakub2004 2 MJS - 9370m 176 PP 21km 199375
403Ženy (155.)BERNÍKOVÁ Michaela1978 ŠK Ferčekovce1 MŠM - 42. ročník 374374
403Muži (249.)KOŠÁR Dalibor1967 HO LŠ Poprad5 CT 8 km 107 TRT - Night Run 76 MŠM 10km 43 MJS - 9370m 122 PP 10km 69374
403Ženy (155.)CAPICIKOVA Katarina1986 Trail Runners Trnava1 TRT - Night Run 374374
406Muži (250.)Štrauch Dávid1995 5 CT 8 km 101 TRT - Night Run 79 MŠM 10km 44 MJS - 9370m 116 PP 10km 77373
407Muži (251.)ZELENÝ František1961 RAFF2 MŠM 10km 170 PP 10km 202372
407Muži (251.)KUCHAREK Pavel1981 Geel in Move3 CT 8 km 92 MŠM 10km 104 PP 10km 176372
409Muži (253.)ŠIDLOVSKY Jaroslav1970 BK STARA Ĺ UBOVŇA1 PP 21km 371371
409Muži (253.)ŠAJBIDOR Matúš1990 Obec Šoporňa1 MŠM - 42. ročník 371371
409Ženy (157.)SUROVIAKOVÁ Mária1966 1 PP 21km 371371
409Ženy (157.)KOZÁROVÁ Dana1981 1 MŠM - 42. ročník 371371
409Muži (253.)KOSTKA Michal1979 Dúbravskí fotri1 TRT - Night Run 371371
409Ženy (157.)ŠLACHTOVÁ Ivana1985 TOBI Sport Frenštát pod Radhoštěm1 TRT - Night Run 371371
409Muži (253.)ŠRÁMEK Vladimír1978 TV JOJ Running Team1 MJS - 9370m 371371
416Muži (257.)KOŠÍK Jozef1988 1 MJS - 6600m 370370
416Ženy (160.)ŠERFELOVÁ Jiřina1964 ŠK ŠTRBA1 CT 8 km 370370
418Muži (258.)HANUSKA Adam1995 Prievidza4 CT 8 km 109 MŠM 10km 56 MJS - 9370m 129 PP 10km 75369
418Muži (258.)NÉMETH Milan1972 STG Považská Bystrica5 CT 8 km 95 TRT - Night Run 85 MŠM 10km 37 MJS - 9370m 119 PP 10km 70369
420Muži (260.)VÁCLAVÍK Vladimír1979 1 PP 21km 368368
420Muži (260.)ČTVRTNÍČEK Jakub1990 behejbrno.com1 MŠM - 42. ročník 368368
420Ženy (161.)POLLÁKOVÁ Martina1991 1 PP 21km 368368
420Ženy (161.)FRANTIŠKOVÁ Martina1992 BehamSrdcom.sk1 MŠM - 42. ročník 368368
420Ženy (161.)KRIŠTÓFOVÁ SOLDOSOVÁ Zuzana1983 1 TRT - Night Run 368368
420Muži (260.)HOJDA Igor1969 DANKAteam1 MJS - 9370m 368368
426Muži (263.)TOTH Michal1981 1 PP 21km 366366
426Muži (263.)TKÁČ Patrik1989 2 MJS - 9370m 204 PP 10km 162366
426Muži (263.)KAMENSKÝ Ján1965 Liptovský Peter1 MŠM - 42. ročník 366366
426Muži (263.)MACHOWSKI Bartłomiej1979 Machoney Team1 MJS - 9370m 366366
430Muži (267.)DURAČINSKÝ Peter1982 Poprad1 MŠM - 42. ročník 364364
430Ženy (164.)PUŠKÁROVÁ Veronika1985 HO Metropol1 PP 21km 364364
430Ženy (164.)KRAJNÁ Jana1987 IT Girls1 MŠM - 42. ročník 364364
430Muži (267.)GDOVIN Lukas1995 SpezialSport Košice1 TRT - Night Run 364364
434Muži (269.)BIGOŠ Marián1972 Spišská Nová Ves1 PP 21km 362362
434Muži (269.)FEDOR Matúš1988 Prešov1 MŠM - 42. ročník 362362
434Ženy (166.)MURANSKÁ Denisa1994 Súrodenci kikiški / Svit1 PP 21km 362362
434Ženy (166.)OGOREKOVÁ Anna1985 SeveRUNky1 MŠM - 42. ročník 362362
434Ženy (166.)RYŠKOVÁ Linda2010 VSK Univerzita Brno1 TRT - Night Run 362362
439Muži (271.)ŠALATA Martin1995 1 MŠM - 42. ročník 360360
439Ženy (169.)SELIGOVÁ Nora1977 IT Girls1 MŠM - 42. ročník 360360
439Muži (271.)KOUBA Jaroslav1985 1 TRT - Night Run 360360
439Ženy (169.)VRBIAKOVÁ Edita1978 HONEY FOREVER1 TRT - Night Run 360360
439Muži (271.)LIČKO Matúš1978 1 MJS - 9370m 360360
444Muži (274.)KOMÁR Mário1981 SVETIELKO NÁDEJE1 PP 21km 358358
444Ženy (171.)DONOVALOVA Eva1984 MARATHONBB TEAM1 MŠM - 42. ročník 358358
444Muži (274.)ONDRUŠKA Martin1992 Lesky's Runners1 TRT - Night Run 358358
447Ženy (172.)PATÁKOVÁ Martina1990 1 MJS - 9370m 356356
447Muži (276.)WIKARSKI Milan2000 CREANET1 PP 21km 356356
447Muži (276.)MIKULA Miroslav1957 Radošovce1 MŠM - 42. ročník 356356
447Muži (276.)HRUŠKA Ján1971 AO Svit1 TRT - Night Run 356356
447Ženy (172.)KRAHULOVÁ Hana1979 Madeja Sport Ostrava1 TRT - Night Run 356356
447Muži (276.)CAPEK Martin1984 Čadečka v pohybe1 MJS - 9370m 356356
453Muži (280.)KUBO Martin1964 Poprad5 CT 8 km 94 TRT - Night Run 82 MŠM 10km 40 MJS - 9370m 113 PP 10km 66355
453Muži (280.)BRACHŇÁK Milan1951 TJ Baník Hôrka5 CT 8 km 97 TRT - Night Run 80 MŠM 10km 20 MJS - 9370m 104 PP 10km 74355
455Muži (282.)BERITH Marek1999 2 MŠM 10km 128 PP 10km 226354
455Muži (282.)MIRA Mario1989 Perro Bono's1 TRT - Night Run 354354
455Muži (282.)VRÁBEL Mikuláš1959 Prima Vranov1 MJS - 9370m 354354
458Muži (285.)KAŁUZIŃSKI Bogdan1969 1 CT 16 km 352352
458Muži (285.)PASTRNÁK Peter1976 KB Predajná2 MŠM 10km 134 PP 10km 218352
458Muži (285.)SAKSA Jaroslav1959 HO METROPOL1 MŠM - 42. ročník 352352
458Muži (285.)PÍŠA Martin1982 TOBI sport Frenštát p. R.1 TRT - Night Run 352352
458Ženy (174.)KILAROVA Katarina1988 1 TRT - Night Run 352352
463Ženy (175.)BARTKOVÁ Renata1976 FITNESPORT1 MJS - 9370m 350350
463Muži (289.)DUBIEL Viliam1974 Vila Kosodrevinová Štrbské Pleso3 CT 8 km 142 TRT - Night Run 112 PP 10km 96350
463Muži (289.)KNESL Michal1979 1 MŠM - 42. ročník 350350
463Ženy (175.)BIEDRITE Ieva1982 1 TRT - Night Run 350350
463Muži (289.)SLÁMA Richard2003 KOB ATU Košice1 MJS - 6600m 350350
463Muži (289.)BACHRATÝ Štefan1986 TRI Tatry Triathlon Team, Davorin.sk1 CT 8 km 350350
463Muži (289.)MALČEK Marek1999 ŠK TRIAN Banská Bystrica / Svit1 PP 10km 350350
463Muži (289.)SKALA Tomáš1995 AK Junor Holíč/ ZFT1 MŠM 10km 350350
463Ženy (175.)TVERĎÁKOVÁ Lucia1991 1 MJS - 6600m 350350
463Ženy (175.)RUŠINOVÁ Mária1985 Štefko Running Team / Poprad1 PP 10km 350350
463Ženy (175.)HIRNEROVÁ Janka1982 Eleven running team1 CT 8 km 350350
474Ženy (180.)FOTTOVÁ Jana1964 Prešov1 MJS - 9370m 348348
474Muži (295.)KAŠÍK Juraj1994 Žilina1 PP 21km 348348
474Muži (295.)JASEK Tadeusz1951 PZWLAM POLSKA1 MŠM - 42. ročník 348348
474Muži (295.)ZUŠČÁK František1989 CNS Academy1 TRT - Night Run 348348
478Muži (298.)Evans Jakub2004 Sport Team Nová Lesná2 MJS - 9370m 191 PP 10km 156347
479Muži (299.)KORMANIK Jan1960 1 PP 21km 346346
480Muži (300.)RICHVEIS Marián1966 5 CT 8 km 100 TRT - Night Run 84 MŠM 10km 34 MJS - 9370m 117 PP 10km 44345
480Muži (300.)MATTA Andrej1991 TRI Tatry triathlon / Poprad1 PP 10km 345345
482Muži (302.)HOBOR Peter1987 Košice1 PP 21km 344344
482Ženy (181.)POTAŠOVÁ Andrea1972 SportCool2 MŠM 10km 168 PP 10km 176344
482Muži (302.)BAČA Mario1974 Zlaté Moravce1 MŠM - 42. ročník 344344
482Muži (302.)MALÍČEK Ján1966 MALCO MYJAVA1 MJS - 9370m 344344
486Muži (305.)PRIBIČKO Peter1947 ŽSR Košice2 MŠM - 42. ročník 183 MJS - 9370m 160343
487Muži (306.)GRUTKA Miroslav1981 1 PP 21km 342342
487Muži (306.)TUŽINČIN Ján1974 O BK Furča Košice1 MŠM - 42. ročník 342342
487Muži (306.)MIHOK Imrich1954 o5 BK Furča - Košice2 MŠM - 42. ročník 185 MJS - 9370m 157342
487Muži (306.)JANÍK Lukáš1987 Maratón klub Rajec1 TRT - Night Run 342342
487Ženy (182.)MLYNAROVICOVA Adriana1986 SHERUNS1 TRT - Night Run 342342
487Muži (306.)Kmec Branislav1972 Prima Vranov1 MJS - 9370m 342342
493Muži (311.)PRIŠTIC Ján1995 Jagerteam4 TRT - Night Run 58 MŠM 10km 6 MJS - 6600m 248 PP 10km 29341
494Ženy (183.)TAKÁČOVÁ Danica1965 Atletický klub Čadca1 MJS - 9370m 340340
494Muži (312.)TOKARCZYK Włodzimierz1963 1 CT 16 km 340340
494Muži (312.)RUŽIK Andrej1979 Ak Maratón Rožňava1 MŠM - 42. ročník 340340
494Muži (312.)OSULLIVAN Ian1987 Alpha SC1 TRT - Night Run 340340
494Ženy (183.)NOSKOVÁ Alžbeta1990 1 TRT - Night Run 340340
494Muži (312.)MARENČÍK Ondrej1996 AK Junior Holíč1 MŠM 10km 340340
494Ženy (183.)POMORSKÁ Katarína1991 1 MŠM 10km 340340
501Muži (316.)CSIBA Karol1975 Bratislava1 MŠM - 42. ročník 338338
501Muži (316.)MECELE Branislav1978 1 TRT - Night Run 338338
501Ženy (186.)KAPTAY Annamaria1988 Alpha SC1 TRT - Night Run 338338
501Muži (316.)RUSŇÁK Michal1990 Hlava v oblakoch1 MJS - 9370m 338338
505Muži (319.)HOLÍK Marek1979 TJ Mier Kamienka2 TRT - Night Run 173 MJS - 9370m 163336
505Muži (319.)MIŠO Pavol1985 Maratón klub Rajec1 MŠM - 42. ročník 336336
507Muži (321.)BACHRATY Tomas1990 TRI Tatry Triathlon Team1 CT 8 km 335335
507Muži (321.)ĎURÍČEK Martin1986 1 MJS - 6600m 335335
507Ženy (187.)LITVÁKOVÁ Viera1970 AK Veterán Bratislava1 MŠM 10km 335335
510Muži (323.)LÉHAR Adam1991 ROB Pardubice1 TRT - Night Run 334334
510Muži (323.)Sciranko Jozef1961 BK Steel Košice1 MJS - 9370m 334334
512Muži (325.)MAČEJNÝ Tomáš1980 Priatelia hôr a vôd / Spišská Teplica1 PP 21km 332332
512Muži (325.)HÁJEK Miroslav1991 MARATON KLUB RAJEC1 MŠM - 42. ročník 332332
512Muži (325.)REPEĽ Peter1979 RPL1 TRT - Night Run 332332
512Muži (325.)JANKECH Pavol1957 KBPŠ PÚCHOV1 MJS - 9370m 332332
516Muži (329.)BARTAK Miroslav1978 1 CT 16 km 330330
516Muži (329.)JAŠKO Ľuboš1991 Buchtickari1 PP 21km 330330
516Ženy (188.)PIECHUROVÁ Petra1980 1 TRT - Night Run 330330
516Muži (329.)ČERVEŇÁK Michal1992 AC Michalovce1 PP 10km 330330
516Ženy (188.)KYSELOVÁ Miriam1995 Šk Štrba1 MŠM 10km 330330
516Muži (329.)KLEMA Igor1986 Maratónsky Klub Košice1 MJS - 9370m 330330
522Ženy (190.)HOZZOVÁ Miriam1979 TEAM GRIGER 19501 MJS - 9370m 328328
522Muži (333.)PAĽOVČÍK Anton1971 MARAS team3 TRT - Night Run 108 MŠM 10km 80 PP 10km 140328
522Muži (333.)HOLEČKO Martin1978 Sport Team Nová Lesná1 MJS - 9370m 328328
525Muži (335.)VOSKO Milan1970 1 PP 21km 326326
525Ženy (191.)RYDLOVÁ Edita1968 Poprad2 MŠM 10km 160 PP 10km 166326
525Muži (335.)BERKY Robert1957 Prievidza1 MŠM - 42. ročník 326326
525Muži (335.)ŠČÍPA Kristián1979 Lesky's Runners1 TRT - Night Run 326326
525Ženy (191.)DOLEJŠOVÁ Nina1989 1 TRT - Night Run 326326
525Muži (335.)PEREGRIM Štefan1968 VK Trade1 MJS - 9370m 326326
531Muži (339.)HOLESA Patrik1991 Maratón klub Rajec1 MŠM 10km 325325
531Muži (339.)BREJČÁK Pavol2003 ŠK TRIAN Bánska Bystrica / Poprad1 PP 10km 325325
531Ženy (193.)SLAMINKOVÁ Lucia1986 1 PP 10km 325325
531Ženy (193.)BANAS Martina2000 1 MŠM 10km 325325
535Muži (341.)DURAČINSKÝ Marek1983 1 MŠM - 42. ročník 324324
535Muži (341.)HRUSKA Miroslav1955 Symposh Sk4 CT 8 km 105 TRT - Night Run 94 MŠM 10km 18 MJS - 9370m 107324
535Muži (341.)UNSWORTH Simon1979 1 TRT - Night Run 324324
535Ženy (195.)RYBÁROVÁ Alexandra1978 ATST Martin1 TRT - Night Run 324324
539Muži (344.)TROPP Marcel1976 Sportcool / Poprad2 MŠM 10km 111 PP 10km 212323
540Muži (345.)ÓCSAI Sándor1983 1 TRT - Night Run 322322
541Muži (346.)KOTRADY Vladimir1997 2 MŠM 10km 110 PP 21km 211321
542Muži (347.)PJATAK Samuel1999 1 CT 16 km 320320
542Muži (347.)Šperka Karol1991 STG Považská Bystrica5 CT 8 km 86 TRT - Night Run 96 MŠM 10km 11 MJS - 9370m 108 PP 10km 30320
542Muži (347.)PIETRZYK Rostislav1977 F.M.T. Group1 CT 8 km 320320
542Muži (347.)ŠPERKA Filip2002 Sport Rysy klub / Poprad1 PP 10km 320320
542Ženy (196.)TOMKOVÁ Jana1989 Tatras Active Holidays1 MŠM 10km 320320
547Ženy (197.)POLOVKOVÁ Dáša1968 2 TRT - Night Run 187 PP 10km 132319
548Ženy (198.)KOLAROVOVÁ Katarína1990 1 MJS - 9370m 318318
548Muži (351.)LORINC František1965 1 MŠM - 42. ročník 318318
548Muži (351.)POLÁK Peter1948 Maratónsky klub Košice2 MŠM - 42. ročník 188 MJS - 9370m 130318
551Muži (353.)VYDARENÝ Vladislav1966 JSL Skalica1 MŠM - 42. ročník 316316
551Ženy (199.)VIDOVÁ Katarína1976 VIDKAT1 TRT - Night Run 316316
551Muži (353.)CHOVANEC Matus1982 O5 BK Furča Košice1 MJS - 9370m 316316
554Muži (355.)PANÁK Michal1976 STG Považská Bystrica3 CT 8 km 146 MŠM 10km 76 PP 10km 93315
554Muži (355.)VETRÁK Ján1977 AK Steeple Poprad1 PP 10km 315315
554Ženy (200.)MALACHOVÁ Ľubica1979 Zlatno stars1 CT 8 km 315315
557Muži (357.)KROK Krzysztof1963 niezrzeszony1 CT 16 km 314314
557Muži (357.)KOPČÍK Robert1969 Trnava1 MŠM - 42. ročník 314314
557Muži (357.)SPODNIAK Ján1967 BŠK Banská Bystrica1 MJS - 9370m 314314
560Muži (360.)RUTRICH Marek1985 4 CT 8 km 90 TRT - Night Run 106 MŠM 10km 2 MJS - 9370m 115313
561Ženy (201.)SPIŠKOVÁ Valéria1954 Handlová1 MJS - 9370m 312312
561Muži (361.)VALACH Peter1978 UNIELEKTRO Team1 TRT - Night Run 312312
561Ženy (201.)NILSSON Annika1991 1 TRT - Night Run 312312
561Muži (361.)STAROŇ Richard1986 1 MJS - 9370m 312312
565Ženy (203.)HUDÁKOVÁ Alžbeta1969 SOPKA Seňa1 MJS - 9370m 310310
565Muži (363.)POMPURA Ivan1964 Revúca1 PP 21km 310310
565Muži (363.)HORVÁTH Juraj1966 Košice1 MŠM - 42. ročník 310310
565Ženy (203.)PAULOVIC DECKEROVA Barbora1977 1 TRT - Night Run 310310
565Muži (363.)KOVAC Jakub1989 1 MJS - 6600m 310310
565Ženy (203.)Kubányiová Silvia1978 Bežci VK1 CT 8 km 310310
571Ženy (206.)UHRINOVA Anna1982 2 TRT - Night Run 188 PP 10km 120308
571Muži (366.)CHRENKA Jozef1957 AŠK Grafobal Skalica1 MŠM - 42. ročník 308308
571Muži (366.)GUNDA Michal1984 Rožňava1 TRT - Night Run 308308
571Ženy (206.)VROCLAVJAKOVÁ Miroslava1971 1 TRT - Night Run 308308
575Muži (368.)FARGAŠ Oto1970 1 CT 8 km 307307
575Muži (368.)KUNEŠ Milan1987 1 MJS - 6600m 307307
575Muži (368.)SUMMERLING Tomáš1996 1 PP 10km 307307
575Ženy (208.)LUNTEROVÁ Lenka1991 1 MJS - 6600m 307307
579Muži (371.)KOŠŤÁL Karol1963 1 PP 21km 306306
579Muži (371.)MIČEK Miroslav1974 Royal Canin1 MŠM - 42. ročník 306306
579Ženy (209.)GERÁTOVÁ Anna1974 Eleven running team1 TRT - Night Run 306306
582Ženy (210.)CINGEĽOVA Štefánia1993 Active life1 MJS - 9370m 304304
582Muži (373.)ŠAVEL Vladimír1979 1 MŠM - 42. ročník 304304
582Muži (373.)VÁCLAVÍK Rostislav1982 Madeja Sport Ostrava1 TRT - Night Run 304304
582Muži (373.)RUS Roman1990 Svetielko Nádeje1 CT 8 km 304304
582Muži (373.)MICHALÍK Martin1986 BehamSrdcom1 MŠM 10km 304304
582Muži (373.)KARABIN Jozef1979 Občianske združenie Pomoc Perešu1 PP 10km 304304
582Muži (373.)HARVAN Boris1977 1 MJS - 6600m 304304
582Ženy (210.)TAKÁČOVÁ Marianna1984 TOTA Team Kráľová pri Senci1 MJS - 6600m 304304
582Ženy (210.)TRNKOVÁ Petra1967 Geis ČB1 PP 10km 304304
591Ženy (213.)TRÁVNÍČKOVÁ Pavlína1993 1 TRT - Night Run 302302
592Ženy (214.)TÓTHOVÁ Janka1992 Active life1 MJS - 9370m 300300
593Muži (379.)HÚSKA Michal1980 ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová1 MŠM - 42. ročník 298298
593Muži (379.)GRIČ Miroslav1970 1 TRT - Night Run 298298
593Muži (379.)ČERMÁK Gabriel1979 AK Junior Holíč1 MŠM 10km 298298
593Ženy (215.)NAVRÁTILOVÁ Mirka1984 1 CT 8 km 298298
593Ženy (215.)PITOŇÁKOVÁ Agáta2005 Poprad1 PP 10km 298298
593Muži (379.)DULOVIČ Jakub1995 TEAM GRIGER 19501 MJS - 9370m 298298
599Muži (383.)MADEJ Peter1976 5 CT 8 km 87 TRT - Night Run 66 MŠM 10km 13 MJS - 9370m 105 PP 10km 39297
600Muži (384.)Bučák Marián1971 Biatlon Predajná1 MŠM - 42. ročník 296296
600Muži (384.)UHLIAR Martin1980 AŠK Fenix Bratislava1 TRT - Night Run 296296
600Muži (384.)PALIČKA Miroslav1959 KOB Čingov1 MJS - 9370m 296296
603Muži (387.)HUDÁK Anton1966 1 MŠM 10km 295295
603Ženy (217.)KOJNOKOVÁ Tatiana1994 1 PP 10km 295295
605Muži (388.)VOŠČEK Jakub1994 Poprad1 PP 21km 294294
605Muži (388.)SIKORA Stefan1949 Team Sikora1 MŠM - 42. ročník 294294
605Muži (388.)FRANKO Jozef1957 OBS-Prešov1 TRT - Night Run 294294
605Ženy (218.)TÓTH Bettina1982 1 TRT - Night Run 294294
609Muži (391.)SKENDEROVIC Alfred1978 CoffeeRUN SE1 TRT - Night Run 292292
609Ženy (219.)VANDASOVA Erika1985 RM sportclub1 TRT - Night Run 292292
609Muži (391.)VAŠKO Marian1978 CSC Košice1 CT 8 km 292292
609Muži (391.)HUDÁK Ľuboš1994 1 MŠM 10km 292292
609Ženy (219.)MEŠINOVA Lucia1986 1 MŠM 10km 292292
609Ženy (219.)STEJSKALOVA Dagmar1979 Poprad1 PP 10km 292292
615Muži (394.)REPČÍK Pavel1968 OU Mengusovce1 MŠM - 42. ročník 290290
615Ženy (222.)TRUBIROHOVÁ Mária1985 12 z Ivanky1 TRT - Night Run 290290
615Muži (394.)JAKAB Atilla1992 Metropol Košice1 MJS - 9370m 290290
618Muži (396.)SEDÁČEK Samuel2003 1 MŠM 10km 289289
618Muži (396.)JURÍK Miroslav1984 Tekovskí runneri1 PP 10km 289289
618Ženy (223.)POPOVYCH Vira1986 Run4U1 PP 10km 289289
621Muži (398.)ŠIŠKA Milan1964 Zuberec1 MŠM - 42. ročník 288288
621Muži (398.)PELÍŠEK Michal1970 Mattoni FreeRun Zlín1 TRT - Night Run 288288
621Ženy (224.)ZEMANOVÁ Martina1977 12 z Ivanky1 TRT - Night Run 288288
621Ženy (224.)RIMOVSKÁ Mária1979 Lesky´s runners1 TRT - Night Run 288288
625Muži (400.)ROTH Patrik1993 A.S.P Ski / Poprad1 PP 21km 286286
625Muži (400.)JAKAB Attila1992 ProRun Moldava1 MŠM - 42. ročník 286286
625Muži (400.)ŠKVARENINA Martin1999 Sport Rysy Klub / Štrba1 CT 8 km 286286
625Ženy (226.)NĚMEČKOVÁ Lenka1990 1 MJS - 6600m 286286
629Muži (403.)PAVLIK Martin1980 attack vrútky1 TRT - Night Run 284284
629Muži (403.)SMORADA Slavomír1976 FITNESPORT1 MJS - 9370m 284284
631Muži (405.)VANEČKO Martin1991 Tj Baní Hôrka / PretekaRYS1 MŠM 10km 283283
632Muži (406.)ŠIMKO Radoslav1983 MARAS team5 CT 8 km 82 TRT - Night Run 54 MŠM 10km 10 MJS - 9370m 109 PP 10km 37282
633Muži (407.)HANUS Miroslav1974 Martin1 MŠM - 42. ročník 280280
633Ženy (227.)CERVOVA Maria1986 MaJa1 TRT - Night Run 280280
633Muži (407.)ILANOVSKY Patrik1995 1 PP 10km 280280
636Muži (409.)LAZAR Marek2001 AK ZŤS MARTIN1 PP 21km 278278
636Muži (409.)PILEK Jakub1989 STG Strupčice1 TRT - Night Run 278278
636Ženy (228.)PASTORKOVÁ Michaela1977 Eleven running team1 TRT - Night Run 278278
639Muži (411.)MARČIČIAK Lukaš2000 Martin1 MŠM 10km 277277
639Muži (411.)PÁL Robert1965 ŠK Copy servis1 PP 10km 277277
639Ženy (229.)JELÍNKOVÁ Lucie1989 1 CT 8 km 277277
642Muži (413.)SERAFIN Dariusz1966 TG. SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE1 MŠM - 42. ročník 276276
642Ženy (230.)VLACHOVÁ Anna1984 STG Strupčice1 TRT - Night Run 276276
644Muži (414.)GEMZA Matej1977 Poprad1 PP 21km 274274
644Muži (414.)LIPINA Tomáš1966 MK Seitl Ostrava1 TRT - Night Run 274274
644Ženy (231.)BREZNANÍKOVÁ Zuzana1984 1 TRT - Night Run 274274
644Muži (414.)Stadler Christopher1977 run2gether1 MŠM 10km 274274
644Muži (414.)MATUSCHKA Erik1986 1 MJS - 9370m 274274
649Muži (418.)DIKOŠ Martin1992 1 PP 21km 272272
649Muži (418.)ZÁLOHA Miroslav1980 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice1 MŠM - 42. ročník 272272
649Muži (418.)HOZZA Filip2005 TEAM GRIGER 19501 MJS - 9370m 272272
652Muži (421.)GILAK Mário1974 Bb5 CT 8 km 81 TRT - Night Run 52 MŠM 10km 7 MJS - 9370m 106 PP 10km 32271
652Muži (421.)SENČÁK Martin1990 ProSport Team Košice1 MŠM 10km 271271
652Muži (421.)STAROŇ Vladimír1951 Skiveterán Štrbské Pleso1 PP 10km 271271
652Ženy (232.)PITOŇÁKOVÁ JURČOVÁ Ingrid1976 Poprad1 PP 10km 271271
656Muži (424.)MÁDR Miroslav1970 1 PP 21km 270270
656Muži (424.)ŽABČÍK Marek1980 1 TRT - Night Run 270270
656Ženy (233.)HRBÁLOVÁ KAVKOVÁ Martina1980 1 TRT - Night Run 270270
659Muži (426.)HUSÁR Filip1993 1 PP 21km 268268
659Muži (426.)Bosko Ondrej1983 1 TRT - Night Run 268268
659Muži (426.)MARKOVIČ Peter1974 FPM1 MJS - 6600m 268268
659Ženy (234.)HUDÁKOVÁ Marika1982 1 PP 10km 268268
663Muži (429.)GERNÁTH Ľubomír1972 Levoča Nordic Centrum1 MŠM - 42. ročník 266266
663Muži (429.)MORONG Peter1970 1 CT 8 km 266266
663Muži (429.)Barna Tamás1978 Psn Zrt1 MŠM 10km 266266
663Muži (429.)KURIAN Rastislav1977 SNV1 PP 10km 266266
663Ženy (235.)DROZDOVÁ Renáta1974 1 CT 8 km 266266
663Ženy (235.)JAŠOVÁ Katarína1980 Považská šelma1 MŠM 10km 266266
663Ženy (235.)MACURÁKOVÁ Melissa2006 A.S.P. ski / Poprad1 PP 10km 266266
670Muži (433.)KOVACIK Martin1981 1 PP 21km 264264
670Muži (433.)ZAVACKÝ Michal1994 1 CT 8 km 264264
670Ženy (238.)KATRENIAKOVÁ Zuzana2003 MPK Dolný Kubín1 MŠM 10km 264264
670Ženy (238.)ZAJONCOVÁ Jana1985 1 PP 10km 264264
670Ženy (238.)Koniarová Iveta1959 Maraton Kosice1 MJS - 6600m 264264
675Ženy (241.)MARCIBÁLOVÁ Mária1934 KKM Čadca1 MJS - 6600m 262262
675Muži (435.)BEDNÁRIK Richard1989 1 PP 21km 262262
675Muži (435.)ZATHURECKY Peter1966 My Vieme Prečo ...1 MŠM - 42. ročník 262262
675Ženy (241.)BREZINOVÁ Zuzana Agnesa1994 Maratón klub Rajec1 TRT - Night Run 262262
675Muži (435.)JAŠ Martin1976 Tour de Považie1 MŠM 10km 262262
675Muži (435.)IZDINSKY Jozef1981 Poprad1 PP 10km 262262
675Ženy (241.)PITTNEROVÁ Lenka1983 1 MŠM 10km 262262
675Ženy (241.)KAPINUSOVÁ Soňa1984 TATRAVAGÓNKA - Železní bežci / Poprad1 PP 10km 262262
675Muži (435.)KOVÁČ Radoslav1970 1 MJS - 9370m 262262
684Muži (440.)SMOLKA Martin1976 Šmolkovci2 CT 8 km 130 TRT - Night Run 130260
684Muži (440.)IVAN Jaroslav1990 1 TRT - Night Run 260260
684Ženy (245.)KÁROLYOVÁ Lívia1980 1 TRT - Night Run 260260
684Ženy (245.)KAŠELOVÁ Danica2002 BAM Poprad1 PP 10km 260260
688Ženy (247.)SCHNITZEROVÁ Michaela1978 Active Life1 MJS - 6600m 258258
688Muži (442.)VOŠČEK Martin1992 Svit1 PP 21km 258258
688Muži (442.)KOSTIK Michal1963 Cernina1 MŠM - 42. ročník 258258
688Ženy (247.)HADEKOVÁ Silvia1987 1 TRT - Night Run 258258
688Muži (442.)Steiner Valter1976 Spišský Štvrtok1 MŠM 10km 258258
688Muži (442.)GALAJDA Jozef1971 1 MJS - 6600m 258258
688Ženy (247.)RODAKOVÁ Ema2001 BAM Poprad1 PP 10km 258258
688Muži (442.)LAŠŠÁK Dušan1951 AK ZTS1 MJS - 9370m 258258
696Muži (447.)ŠMÁRIK Milan1962 Žilina1 MŠM - 42. ročník 256256
696Muži (447.)RADA Martin1974 Ještěd SkyRace1 TRT - Night Run 256256
696Muži (447.)GRIGĽÁK Peter1976 Goral Poprad1 CT 8 km 256256
699Ženy (250.)SLEBODNÍKOVÁ Lucia1976 NW Poprad Horalky Team1 MJS - 6600m 254254
699Muži (450.)SITIARIK Marek1979 1 MŠM - 42. ročník 254254
699Muži (450.)NEUGEBAUER Radomír1977 1 TRT - Night Run 254254
699Ženy (250.)BABINČÁKOVÁ Veronika1987 STG Strupčice1 TRT - Night Run 254254
699Muži (450.)KARVAJ Juraj1985 1 CT 8 km 254254
699Ženy (250.)KOLESÁROVÁ Daniela1989 Yogi tím1 MŠM 10km 254254
699Muži (450.)DUBÁK Jozef1981 TEAM GRIGER 19501 MJS - 9370m 254254
706Ženy (253.)LESNIKOVA Miroslava1995 Nordic Walcing Poprad1 MJS - 6600m 252252
706Muži (454.)MATTA Marcel1974 1 PP 21km 252252
706Ženy (253.)SMOLKOVÁ Lenka1977 Šmolkovci1 TRT - Night Run 252252
706Muži (454.)VYCHOVALÝ Martin1979 BKSL1 PP 10km 252252
706Ženy (253.)TOMČÍKOVÁ Martina1989 Royal Canin1 MŠM 10km 252252
706Ženy (253.)ŠPERKOVÁ Blanka1974 Sport Rysy klub / Poprad1 PP 10km 252252
712Ženy (257.)ZIBUROVÁ Maria1967 NW POPRAD HORALKY TEAM1 MJS - 6600m 250250
712Muži (456.)SLANINA Peter1952 bezci LC Lucenec1 PP 21km 250250
712Muži (456.)DETVAJ Martin1977 Novozámocká bežecká komunita1 MŠM - 42. ročník 250250
712Muži (456.)ZAJÍČEK Milan1985 1 TRT - Night Run 250250
712Muži (456.)KOSTELNÍK Eduard1969 KBT Spiš1 MŠM 10km 250250
712Muži (456.)ŠVAGERKO Pavol1993 Immergas Europe1 PP 10km 250250
712Muži (456.)RÁC Filip2007 BK Nová Lesná1 MJS - 6600m 250250
712Ženy (257.)FABRYOVA Vladimira1977 TRI Tatry Triathlon Team1 PP 10km 250250
720Ženy (259.)ŠIMKOVÁ Jana1972 2 MŠM 10km 132 PP 10km 117249
721Ženy (260.)MELICHOVÁ Darina1968 NW Poprad Horalky team1 MJS - 6600m 248248
721Muži (462.)MALEJČÍK, ML. Jozef1984 Jenkovce1 PP 21km 248248
721Muži (462.)JACKO Frantisek1964 OcU Zemplinska Siroka1 MŠM - 42. ročník 248248
721Muži (462.)ŠPACAI Matej1992 Active life Košice1 CT 8 km 248248
721Muži (462.)MARČIČIAK Vladimir1970 Martin1 MŠM 10km 248248
721Muži (462.)ZUSKIN Marian1967 1 PP 10km 248248
721Ženy (260.)BORONOVÁ Lucia1980 Poprad1 MŠM 10km 248248
728Ženy (262.)BEKEŠOVÁ Blažena1962 1 MJS - 6600m 246246
728Muži (467.)BAUMGARTNER Eduard1957 Radošovce1 MŠM - 42. ročník 246246
728Muži (467.)MAREŠ Jindřich1968 1 TRT - Night Run 246246
728Muži (467.)JURČO Marek1981 Poprad1 PP 10km 246246
728Ženy (262.)STERCZOVA Karin1999 A. S. P Ski / Poprad1 PP 10km 246246
728Ženy (262.)ŠEBESTOVÁ Martina1988 POPRAD1 MŠM 10km 246246
734Ženy (265.)ZEMIANEK Renata1971 Nordic Walking Poprad1 MJS - 6600m 244244
734Muži (470.)LABANC Tomáš1986 Poprad1 PP 21km 244244
734Muži (470.)TOMAŠOVIČ Vít1973 Bernohy.sk1 MŠM - 42. ročník 244244
734Muži (470.)SLAMA Miroslav1976 12 z Ivanky1 TRT - Night Run 244244
734Muži (470.)KROMKA Stanislav1972 Poprad1 PP 10km 244244
734Muži (470.)SCHMIDL Peter1983 Prešov Halfmaraton1 MJS - 9370m 244244
740Muži (475.)KELEČENI Martin1973 behamsrdcom.sk1 MŠM - 42. ročník 242242
740Muži (475.)TÓTH Juraj1985 12 z Ivanky1 TRT - Night Run 242242
740Ženy (266.)PILEKOVÁ Andrea1991 STG Strupčice1 TRT - Night Run 242242
740Ženy (266.)DUBIELOVA Ivana1988 1 CT 8 km 242242
740Ženy (266.)BARANOVÁ Mária1976 1 MŠM 10km 242242
745Muži (477.)TSOGLA Vasyl1985 #kozyrteam1 MŠM - 42. ročník 240240
745Muži (477.)DŘIZGA Viktor1969 1 MŠM 10km 240240
747Muži (479.)RIBOULIN Philippe1987 1 TRT - Night Run 238238
747Muži (479.)KRASULA Pavel1962 TJ VYSOKE TATRY1 PP 10km 238238
747Ženy (269.)MICHLIKOVÁ Nina2003 BAM Poprad1 PP 10km 238238
747Muži (479.)GALAJDA Juraj1997 1 MJS - 9370m 238238
751Muži (482.)FIDES Tomáš1989 1 MŠM - 42. ročník 236236
751Ženy (270.)KOCÁKOVÁ Nikola1983 1 TRT - Night Run 236236
751Muži (482.)LISÝ Roman1969 BOBROVEC1 MŠM 10km 236236
751Muži (482.)MONCOĽ Marián1982 Znojne dupy1 PP 10km 236236
751Ženy (270.)BUTKAYOVA Janette1993 Ele-pele & RiVi1 CT 8 km 236236
756Muži (485.)MIKUŠTIAK Jaroslav1947 Mondi Tatrín Ružomberok1 MŠM - 42. ročník 234234
756Ženy (272.)ČÍKOVÁ Adriana1981 Lesky'srunners1 TRT - Night Run 234234
756Muži (485.)FERJANČEK Martin2005 A.S.P ski1 PP 10km 234234
756Ženy (272.)VILKOVÁ Jana1968 Ženský beh Žilina1 CT 8 km 234234
756Ženy (272.)ORSÁGOVÁ Veronika2001 BAM Poprad1 PP 10km 234234
761Ženy (275.)KUKUČOVÁ Anna1987 STG Strupčice1 TRT - Night Run 232232
761Muži (487.)SNÁŠEL Vladimír1986 DEK Stavebniny / Poprad1 PP 10km 232232
761Ženy (275.)BARILLOVÁ Katarína2002 BAM Poprad1 PP 10km 232232
761Muži (487.)SVITÁK Stanislav1950 AK Zilina1 MJS - 9370m 232232
765Muži (489.)MOKRÝ Martin1973 AK Nedozery1 MŠM - 42. ročník 230230
765Muži (489.)PORTÁŠIK Denis2001 1 TRT - Night Run 230230
765Muži (489.)BELICAJ Benjamin2003 ŠKP Banská Bystrica1 MŠM 10km 230230
765Muži (489.)HABAS Radomír1982 Alkon SV, Spišská Nová Ves1 PP 10km 230230
765Ženy (277.)KRAVTSOVA Alexandra1978 1 PP 10km 230230
770Muži (493.)HAJDUK Michal1964 KST Beskyd Svidník1 MŠM - 42. ročník 228228
770Muži (493.)POLOVKA Miroslav1971 3 CT 8 km 96 MŠM 10km 21 MJS - 9370m 111228
770Muži (493.)PETR Jiří1954 Zlín - Kudlov1 TRT - Night Run 228228
770Ženy (278.)MAKOVICKÁ Katarína1984 ŠK Kompas1 TRT - Night Run 228228
770Muži (493.)VECHTER Michal1991 ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrášová1 PP 10km 228228
770Ženy (278.)LEHOTSKÁ Karina1997 1 MŠM 10km 228228
770Ženy (278.)PITOŇÁKOVÁ Mária1982 AO Tatry / Poprad1 PP 10km 228228
770Muži (493.)SPIŠÁK Tibor1974 Kosice1 MJS - 9370m 228228
778Muži (498.)KOLENČÍK Matej1986 1 TRT - Night Run 226226
778Ženy (281.)OBERTOVÁ Zuzana1983 1 TRT - Night Run 226226
778Ženy (281.)MORONGOVÁ Andrea1972 1 CT 8 km 226226
778Ženy (281.)KAŠELOVÁ Milica2002 BAM Poprad1 PP 10km 226226
782Muži (499.)BLAŠKO Daniel2006 1 PP 10km 224224
782Ženy (284.)GAHUROVÁ Lýdia1977 Poprad1 PP 10km 224224
782Muži (499.)Chojecki Darius1972 1 MJS - 9370m 224224
785Muži (501.)TRNKA Jiří1963 HAUSER Laufteam1 PP 21km 222222
785Muži (501.)LEYSEK Bohuš1970 Infinity Liptovská Teplička1 MŠM - 42. ročník 222222
785Muži (501.)HUDEC Peter1989 Crossfit Trnava4 TRT - Night Run 57 MŠM 10km 14 MJS - 9370m 110 PP 10km 41222
785Muži (501.)ŠOLTÉS Jozef1966 Šk Rokycany1 TRT - Night Run 222222
785Muži (501.)VAVÁK Ľubomír1984 1 CT 8 km 222222
785Muži (501.)ŠIMKO Pavol1982 BAM Poprad1 PP 10km 222222
785Ženy (285.)RAFFAJOVA Viera1978 1 PP 10km 222222
792Muži (507.)DURAN Alexander1965 X-Runners Partizánske1 PP 21km 220220
792Muži (507.)REK Filip1978 Tobi sport Frenštát pod Radhoštěm1 TRT - Night Run 220220
794Muži (509.)ŠTEFÁNY Peter1980 TVCC / Poprad1 PP 21km 218218
794Muži (509.)KÖROSI František1983 12 z Ivanky1 TRT - Night Run 218218
794Muži (509.)PAVLÍK Michal1979 Lesky's Runners1 TRT - Night Run 218218
794Muži (509.)RABSKÝ Tomáš1989 1 CT 8 km 218218
794Muži (509.)MONDEL Marek1977 1 MJS - 9370m 218218
799Muži (514.)MLYNÁR Andrej1987 1 MŠM - 42. ročník 217217
799Ženy (286.)VAVROVÁ Daniela1977 Eleven running team1 TRT - Night Run 217217
801Muži (515.)GRACA Ján1986 1 PP 21km 216216
801Muži (515.)MLYNÁR Ján1965 1 MŠM - 42. ročník 216216
801Ženy (287.)Bulavová Alexandra1987 ŠK ŠTRBA1 TRT - Night Run 216216
801Muži (515.)KOŠÁR Filip1999 HO LŠ Poprad1 PP 10km 216216
805Muži (518.)RÁCZ Lukáš1984 1 PP 21km 215215
805Muži (518.)LANGER Martin1984 lepus.cz2 CT 8 km 112 MJS - 9370m 103215
805Muži (518.)BERGER Mirek1975 Sts Chvojkovice Brod1 TRT - Night Run 215215
805Muži (518.)PRIBULA Igor1962 Prima SH Vranov1 MJS - 9370m 215215
809Muži (522.)BOŘUCKÝ Martin2001 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice1 MŠM 10km 214214
809Muži (522.)KUTNÁR Jaroslav1971 ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová1 PP 10km 214214
809Ženy (288.)SULOVSKA Ivana1975 Sport Fanatix1 CT 8 km 214214
809Ženy (288.)MATEJKOVÁ Jana1983 ŠK Kriváň Važec1 MŠM 10km 214214
809Muži (522.)PAVOL Peter1953 AŠK Spišská Nová Ves1 MJS - 9370m 214214
814Muži (525.)ŠTUBŇA Richard1975 1 PP 21km 213213
814Muži (525.)BULLMANN Timo1985 1 TRT - Night Run 213213
814Ženy (290.)PROCHAZKOVÁ Irena1957 Bonbon Praha1 TRT - Night Run 213213
817Muži (527.)ČUJ Jozef1985 1 PP 21km 212212
817Muži (527.)BUJŇÁK Marek1982 Svidník1 MŠM - 42. ročník 212212
817Muži (527.)KONECNY Dusan1978 SC 1896 Strbske pleso1 TRT - Night Run 212212
817Ženy (291.)PERŽELOVÁ Zuzana1975 1 TRT - Night Run 212212
817Muži (527.)HOCKICKO Tomáš1978 1 MŠM 10km 212212
817Muži (527.)DIDEK Martin1993 1 MJS - 9370m 212212
823Muži (532.)POVALA Martin1985 Taros Nova, Rožňov pod Radhoštem1 MŠM - 42. ročník 211211
823Ženy (292.)ŠIMUNOVÁ Inka1983 1 TRT - Night Run 211211
823Muži (532.)DUBAI Ján1963 Handlová1 MJS - 9370m 211211
826Ženy (293.)TRNKOVÁ Petra1995 ČVUT Praha1 PP 10km 210210
826Muži (534.)ŠIMON Martin1989 1 MJS - 9370m 210210
826Muži (534.)NAHALKA Martin1981 Liptovská Teplička1 MŠM - 42. ročník 210210
826Muži (534.)LICHTNER Ondrej1991 1 TRT - Night Run 210210
826Ženy (293.)LOVIČOVÁ Miriam1977 1 TRT - Night Run 210210
826Muži (534.)ŠULEJ Jakub2003 1 PP 10km 210210
832Muži (538.)ILAVSKÝ Dušan2001 1 PP 21km 209209
832Muži (538.)DAN Bogdan1989 Kozyr Team1 MŠM - 42. ročník 209209
832Ženy (295.)PERHÁČOVÁ Antonia1971 1 TRT - Night Run 209209
835Muži (540.)SURKOŠ Dušan1987 @suro1131 PP 21km 208208
836Muži (541.)MADAJ Ľubomír1962 Ráztočno1 MJS - 9370m 207207
836Muži (541.)STAŠÁK Štefan1969 1 PP 21km 207207
836Muži (541.)BALOČKO Martin1974 Imkor running team3 CT 8 km 84 TRT - Night Run 67 PP 10km 56207
836Muži (541.)BALÁŽ Juraj1977 1 MŠM - 42. ročník 207207
836Ženy (296.)IŠTOŇOVÁ Dominika2006 Košice1 TRT - Night Run 207207
841Ženy (297.)VETRÁKOVÁ Tamara2002 Hnúšťa1 PP 10km 206206
841Muži (545.)MIKERÁSEK Radek1986 TOBI Sport Frenštát p. R.1 TRT - Night Run 206206
841Ženy (297.)KUNDRATOVÁ Ľubomíra1990 1 TRT - Night Run 206206
841Muži (545.)BOŘUCKÝ Jiří1961 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice1 MŠM 10km 206206
841Muži (545.)IVAN Radovan1979 Znojne Dupy / Poprad1 PP 10km 206206
841Ženy (297.)MARUŠÁKOVÁ Alena1983 TRIO1 CT 8 km 206206
847Muži (548.)SUROVIAK Michal1965 FC TJ Oravský Podzámok1 PP 21km 205205
847Muži (548.)KNAPÍK Michal1964 Levoča1 MŠM - 42. ročník 205205
847Ženy (300.)SAFARIKOVA Martina1976 Lesky's runners1 TRT - Night Run 205205
850Ženy (301.)JURČÍKOVÁ Mária1999 Infinity sport team Liptovská Teplička1 MŠM 10km 204204
850Muži (550.)LUKÁČ Karol1962 Maratónsky klub Košice1 MŠM - 42. ročník 204204
850Muži (550.)JUŽANIN Jaroslav1981 1 MŠM 10km 204204
850Muži (550.)MIHALOVIČ Miroslav1989 OŠK Dolná Krupá1 PP 10km 204204
850Ženy (301.)BURGEROVA Helena1976 Eleven running team1 CT 8 km 204204
855Muži (553.)GERÉNYI Richard1967 1 MJS - 9370m 203203
855Muži (553.)CYPRIAN Marian1947 MAC Dubnica nad Vahom1 MŠM - 42. ročník 203203
857Ženy (303.)JEDNRUŠÁKOVÁ Nina2003 BAM Poprad1 PP 10km 202202
857Muži (555.)HAVRILA Roman1980 1 MJS - 9370m 202202
857Muži (555.)JAKUBČÁK Christián1999 Poprad1 PP 21km 202202
857Muži (555.)HLOZÁK Pavel1976 Orgeco1 MŠM - 42. ročník 202202
857Muži (555.)EL HASSAN Júnis1990 1 TRT - Night Run 202202
857Muži (555.)PAVLOV Rastislav1972 Levoča1 MŠM 10km 202202
857Ženy (303.)DUJAVOVÁ Gabriela2001 1 CT 8 km 202202
864Muži (560.)SOBEK Miroslav1956 BK Lysá1 MJS - 9370m 201201
864Muži (560.)LAJOŠ Erik1992 Poprad1 PP 21km 201201
866Ženy (305.)DOMANICKÁ Zuzana1981 Poprad1 PP 10km 200200
866Ženy (305.)LIŠTIAKOVÁ Marika1985 ŠK Kriváň Važec1 MŠM 10km 200200
866Muži (562.)MEZOVSKÝ Peter2001 Infinity sport team Liptovská Teplička1 MŠM 10km 200200
866Muži (562.)LEHOCKY Marian1979 Poprad1 PP 10km 200200
870Ženy (307.)BABEJ KOTYROVÁ Martina1986 1 TRT - Night Run 199199
871Muži (564.)CHOCHOLÁČEK Marian1961 Radošovce1 MŠM - 42. ročník 198198
871Muži (564.)HALEČKA Ján1983 Tatry Run1 TRT - Night Run 198198
873Muži (566.)NEMEC Ľuboš1963 Lokomotíva Zvolen1 MŠM - 42. ročník 197197
873Ženy (308.)DAŇKOVÁ Andrea1977 MARAS team1 TRT - Night Run 197197
875Ženy (309.)DRAHOŠOVÁ Martina1977 Poprad1 PP 10km 196196
875Muži (567.)RÁCHELA Rudolf1969 Poprad1 PP 21km 196196
875Muži (567.)BOTHÁR Ivan1962 1 TRT - Night Run 196196
878Muži (569.)BARLA Štefan1984 TRIO2 CT 8 km 124 PP 10km 71195
878Muži (569.)KAMENSKÝ Peter1969 1 MŠM - 42. ročník 195195
878Muži (569.)HÁJEK Jindřich1965 1 TRT - Night Run 195195
878Ženy (310.)MALINOVÁ Marína1986 1 TRT - Night Run 195195
882Ženy (311.)GERBOCOVÁ Katarína1984 1 PP 10km 194194
882Ženy (311.)ČURNÁ Zuzana1976 TJ Baník Horka1 MŠM 10km 194194
882Muži (572.)ZEMAN Michal1991 Poprad1 PP 21km 194194
882Muži (572.)ŠALATA Ján1962 Košice1 MŠM - 42. ročník 194194
882Muži (572.)VALLO Andrej1968 12 z Ivanky1 TRT - Night Run 194194
882Muži (572.)OLŠOVSKÝ Vítězslav1983 Báječné ženy v běhu / SABZO1 CT 8 km 194194
882Muži (572.)PADO Rudolf1969 Liptovský Mikuláš1 MŠM 10km 194194
889Muži (577.)ANDRAŠI Pavol1990 Baba Jaga1 PP 21km 193193
889Muži (577.)HUBKA Peter1977 1 MŠM - 42. ročník 193193
889Muži (577.)ORSZÁGH Milan1956 12 z Ivanky1 TRT - Night Run 193193
889Muži (577.)ČECH Tomáš1986 neopúšťaj sa!1 TRT - Night Run 193193
889Ženy (313.)DANKOVICOVA Elena1978 Furkotka1 TRT - Night Run 193193
894Muži (581.)SADKOWSKI Kazimierz1960 1 MJS - 9370m 192192
894Muži (581.)OBRIN Filip1997 1 PP 10km 192192
896Muži (583.)BUJŇÁK Štefan1993 Svidník1 MŠM - 42. ročník 191191
896Muži (583.)JUST Martin1992 1 TRT - Night Run 191191
896Ženy (314.)Uhříčková Terka2007 1 TRT - Night Run 191191
899Muži (585.)ILAVSKÝ Matej1994 1 CT 8 km 190190
899Muži (585.)GARAJ Pavel1990 1 MŠM 10km 190190
899Muži (585.)BRUGOŠ Matej2004 ISKRA SVIT1 PP 10km 190190
902Muži (588.)PAVLOV Jaroslav1964 AC Michalovce1 MŠM - 42. ročník 189189
903Ženy (315.)PITOŇÁKOVÁ Barbora2008 Poprad1 PP 10km 188188
903Ženy (315.)CHRZANOVA Maria1994 1 CT 8 km 188188
903Muži (589.)STRIŠOVSKÝ Adrián1992 1 PP 10km 188188
906Muži (590.)KRÁĽ Martin1980 1 TRT - Night Run 187187
907Ženy (317.)MICHLIKOVÁ Natália2004 BAM Poprad1 PP 10km 186186
907Ženy (317.)HOCKICKOVA Gabika1977 1 MŠM 10km 186186
907Muži (591.)Koniar Branislav1959 Maraton Kosice1 MJS - 9370m 186186
907Ženy (317.)BENDÍKOVÁ Simona1983 Torty Adriana1 CT 8 km 186186
907Muži (591.)DOBEŠ Maroš1981 Slovan Štôla1 MŠM - 42. ročník 186186
907Muži (591.)KRIŠTÓF Róbert1986 MARAS Team1 TRT - Night Run 186186
907Ženy (317.)MAGYARIOVÁ Ľudmila1980 LandS HC SA1 TRT - Night Run 186186
907Muži (591.)OLEJNÍK Rastislav1973 Bez klubovej príslušnosti1 PP 10km 186186
915Muži (595.)KRATOCHVÍL Ladislav1970 Biži Jablonec1 TRT - Night Run 185185
915Ženy (321.)LIŠKOVÁ Monika1982 Lesky's runners1 TRT - Night Run 185185
917Muži (596.)Jankura Marcel1984 Košice1 MŠM - 42. ročník 184184
917Ženy (322.)TÖRÖKOVÁ Denisa1988 1 TRT - Night Run 184184
917Muži (596.)HVIZDAK Tomas1978 Spincastle.com1 PP 10km 184184
920Muži (598.)TROMMLER Martin1989 1 MJS - 9370m 183183
920Muži (598.)LIVIU Botos1977 1 TRT - Night Run 183183
922Ženy (323.)GULASOVÁ Miroslava1979 Poprad1 PP 10km 182182
922Muži (600.)KOHÚT Peter1977 OŠK Ludrová1 MŠM - 42. ročník 182182
922Ženy (323.)JAKUBOVOVA Viera1979 1 TRT - Night Run 182182
922Muži (600.)HOLLÝ Miro1976 Svit1 PP 10km 182182
926Muži (602.)KAŠPER František1951 1 MŠM - 42. ročník 181181
926Muži (602.)GLASER-OPITZ Leonard1991 1 TRT - Night Run 181181
926Ženy (325.)MATALÍKOVÁ Júlia1986 1 TRT - Night Run 181181
929Ženy (326.)BARBORIČOVÁ Sofia2002 BAM Poprad1 PP 10km 180180
929Ženy (326.)MARKOVA Ľubica1976 1 MŠM 10km 180180
929Muži (604.)KUCZMANN Imrich1957 1 MŠM - 42. ročník 180180
929Ženy (326.)MAJCHEROVÁ Laura Mária2006 Spoznaj Trebišov behom1 TRT - Night Run 180180
933Muži (605.)JAMNICKÝ Gejza1963 BK Spišská Teplica1 MJS - 9370m 179179
933Muži (605.)GORFOL Michal1982 2 CT 8 km 106 TRT - Night Run 73179
933Muži (605.)IVANIČ Marek1975 Novozámocká bežecká komunita1 MŠM - 42. ročník 179179
933Ženy (329.)MAJCHEROVÁ Marianna1980 Spoznaj Trebišov behom1 TRT - Night Run 179179
937Ženy (330.)ČAJKOVÁ Zuzana1991 1 PP 10km 178178
937Muži (608.)KRESÁNEK Miroslav1949 Petržalka1 MJS - 9370m 178178
937Muži (608.)KANTORÁK Richard1974 Marathon BB Team1 MŠM - 42. ročník 178178
937Ženy (330.)ZUŠČÁKOVÁ Marianna1978 Košice1 TRT - Night Run 178178
937Muži (608.)MIŠINA Daniel1988 1 MŠM 10km 178178
942Ženy (332.)ČUPOVÁ Lucia1994 1 CT 8 km 176176
943Muži (611.)VEGH Peter1968 sporttatry.sk1 MŠM - 42. ročník 175175
943Muži (611.)HRUŠKA Roman1965 veterán1 TRT - Night Run 175175
945Ženy (333.)KREMPASKA Daniela1981 Kempinski / Poprad1 PP 10km 174174
945Ženy (333.)LAŠUTOVÁ Renáta1974 Active life1 MŠM 10km 174174
945Muži (613.)MAJIRSKÝ Dušan1972 Hniezdne2 MŠM 10km 72 PP 10km 102174
945Muži (613.)LUPTÁK Marcel1976 1 CT 8 km 174174
945Muži (613.)LIZANEC Rastislav1984 Poprad1 PP 10km 174174
950Muži (616.)MERČÁK Jaroslav1970 1 MJS - 9370m 173173
950Muži (616.)RICHTER Tomas1977 1 MŠM - 42. ročník 173173
952Ženy (335.)SZABOOVA Katarina1980 1 MŠM 10km 172172
952Muži (618.)KUNDIS Slavo1974 Marathon BB Team1 MŠM - 42. ročník 172172
954Muži (619.)KOZYR Andrii1991 Kozyrteam1 MŠM - 42. ročník 171171
955Ženy (336.)KOKORUĎOVÁ Zuzana1997 Poprad1 PP 10km 170170
955Muži (620.)CHIZMAR Sergiy1972 Kozyr Team1 MŠM - 42. ročník 170170
955Muži (620.)ŠOLTÉS Ľudovít1993 Poprad1 PP 10km 170170
958Muži (622.)STRYK Pavel1975 STRYK team1 TRT - Night Run 169169
959Muži (623.)OBERNAUER Miroslav1988 3 TRT - Night Run 74 MŠM 10km 32 PP 10km 62168
959Muži (623.)KUZMIAK Ján1982 Ďurďošík1 MŠM - 42. ročník 168168
959Muži (623.)MATÚŠKA Michal1980 1 TRT - Night Run 168168
959Muži (623.)GENČUR Stanislav1988 1 CT 8 km 168168
959Muži (623.)NÁLEPKA Slavomír1998 Štrba1 MŠM 10km 168168
959Muži (623.)KRAS Igor1964 Poprad1 PP 10km 168168
965Muži (629.)KÉRI Pavol1976 1 MŠM - 42. ročník 167167
965Muži (629.)MIFKOVIČ Martin1977 12 z Ivanky1 TRT - Night Run 167167
967Muži (631.)BAČÍK P1953 O5-Bezecky klub Furca Kosice1 MŠM - 42. ročník 166166
967Muži (631.)VAŠKO Peter1968 OcU- Brežany1 TRT - Night Run 166166
967Muži (631.)BANAS Vladimir1969 1 MŠM 10km 166166
970Muži (634.)GÄRTNER Adam2003 TEAM GRIGER 19501 MJS - 9370m 165165
970Muži (634.)VARY Frantisek1955 Lev Hlohovec1 MŠM - 42. ročník 165165
970Muži (634.)SOPKO Anton1961 OBS- Prešov1 TRT - Night Run 165165
973Muži (637.)OSLACKÝ Vladimír1971 BK Bardejov1 MJS - 9370m 164164
973Ženy (337.)ČÍČELOVÁ Jana1982 1 MŠM 10km 164164
973Ženy (337.)LIŠANÍKOVÁ Zuzana2000 1 PP 10km 164164
973Muži (637.)KENDER Miroslav1980 Lorinčík2 MJS - 9370m 112 PP 10km 52164
973Muži (637.)ORTH Milan1961 Irish Pub Brěclav1 MŠM - 42. ročník 164164
973Muži (637.)JUST Radim1986 1 TRT - Night Run 164164
973Muži (637.)ČEPKO Martin1990 Active life1 MŠM 10km 164164
980Muži (642.)VESELÝ Roman1988 run for beer1 TRT - Night Run 163163
981Muži (643.)NOVOTNÝ Jaroslav1955 TEP Trutnov1 MŠM - 42. ročník 161161
981Muži (643.)BOGNAR Zoltan1975 1 TRT - Night Run 161161
983Muži (645.)IMRICH Erik1986 1 TRT - Night Run 160160
984Ženy (339.)KOVALČÍKOVA Veronika1990 Svit1 PP 10km 158158
984Muži (646.)ZICHA Peter1986 2 MŠM 10km 55 PP 10km 103158
984Muži (646.)MAJERÍK Pavel1967 ŠK DOBŠINÁ1 MŠM 10km 158158
984Muži (646.)PUKLUŠ Martin1988 Puky Team1 PP 10km 158158
988Muži (649.)KRASULA Martin1974 1 MJS - 9370m 156156
988Muži (649.)BLAŠKOVAN Jaroslav1977 2 CT 8 km 98 PP 10km 58156
988Muži (649.)ZAJAC Tomáš1969 12 z Ivanky1 TRT - Night Run 156156
988Muži (649.)TAKÁČ Vladimír1992 Kráľová pri Senci1 CT 8 km 156156
992Muži (653.)KADLEC Richard1965 1 TRT - Night Run 155155
993Ženy (340.)KUNDEKOVÁ Maťka1983 Poprad1 PP 10km 154154
993Muži (654.)IVANKOVÁ Mária1980 IMKOR Running Team2 CT 8 km 85 TRT - Night Run 69154
995Muži (655.)MCVECHTER Luka2007 1 TRT - Night Run 153153
996Muži (656.)BERBERICH Bernard1968 1 TRT - Night Run 152152
996Muži (656.)KVITA Josef1951 A.K.Emila Zatopka Kopřivice1 MŠM 10km 152152
998Muži (658.)VIDA Andrej1971 Turistický klub JAMP1 TRT - Night Run 151151
999Muži (659.)GERHÁT Martin1981 1 TRT - Night Run 150150
999Muži (659.)HRČKA Richard1993 Crossfit Trnava1 CT 8 km 150150
1001Muži (661.)KRET Radovan1984 1 TRT - Night Run 149149
1002Muži (662.)TVRDON Matus1977 Bratislava Cierna Voda1 TRT - Night Run 148148
1002Muži (662.)Kypta Peter1951 BK Sliač1 MŠM 10km 148148
1002Muži (662.)NEMČKO Ján1957 1 PP 10km 148148
1005Muži (665.)BAČÍK Peter1953 O5-Bezecky klub Furca Kosice1 MJS - 9370m 147147
1005Muži (665.)NEUPAUER Jan1959 MajNeHu Sp. Belá1 TRT - Night Run 147147
1007Muži (667.)GODIŠKA Dávid1994 TEAM GRIGER 19501 MJS - 9370m 146146
1007Ženy (341.)ANDRASI SEMANOVA Ivana1983 Poprad1 PP 10km 146146
1007Muži (667.)MAJERNIK Miloš1982 1 TRT - Night Run 146146
1007Muži (667.)STRAKOS Jiri1950 Tatra Koprivnice1 MŠM 10km 146146
1011Ženy (342.)ILLENČÍKOVÁ Katarína2008 Poprad1 PP 10km 144144
1011Muži (670.)PRCHALA Michal1988 STG Šumperk1 TRT - Night Run 144144
1011Muži (670.)ČISÁR Peter1964 KST Vojkovce1 MŠM 10km 144144
1014Ženy (343.)KRČMÁROVÁ Maria1948 1 MŠM 10km 142142
1015Muži (672.)Gregor Peter1971 Poprad1 MJS - 9370m 141141
1015Muži (672.)KOVÁČIK Stanislav1984 Šemeňáci1 TRT - Night Run 141141
1017Ženy (344.)CHLEBOVCOVÁ Zuzana1978 1 MŠM 10km 140140
1017Muži (674.)SMAŽÁK Dominik1987 1 TRT - Night Run 140140
1019Muži (675.)KNIŽKA Gabriel1975 Mastné brady1 MJS - 9370m 139139
1020Muži (676.)FOTTA Rastislav1964 Prešov1 MJS - 9370m 138138
1020Ženy (345.)KOVÁČIKOVÁ Daniela1983 1 MŠM 10km 138138
1020Muži (676.)JURIČEK Tomáš1999 Nočné psy Štrba1 MŠM 10km 138138
1023Muži (678.)JANČÍK Peter1997 Valibukfitness1 MJS - 9370m 137137
1023Muži (678.)HRUBOVSKÝ Matej1998 1 TRT - Night Run 137137
1025Ženy (346.)MIKOLAJOVÁ Jarmila1965 Karloff / Poprad1 PP 10km 136136
1025Muži (680.)PAPEZ Vlastimil1962 tatranski otuzilci1 TRT - Night Run 136136
1025Muži (680.)VALLEJO RODRIGUEZ Carlos David1975 1 MŠM 10km 136136
1025Muži (680.)FRKÁŇ Lukáš1994 Whirlpool Poprad1 PP 10km 136136
1029Muži (683.)ŠALATA Martin1969 1 MJS - 9370m 135135
1030Muži (684.)LIČKO Vladimír1984 1 TRT - Night Run 134134
1030Muži (684.)LELKEŠ Filip2002 ISKRA SVIT1 PP 10km 134134
1032Muži (686.)HYBEN Vladimír1970 Svit2 MŠM 10km 38 PP 10km 94132
1032Muži (686.)CHVOSTEK Jaro1976 1 TRT - Night Run 132132
1032Muži (686.)KOLESÁR Adrián2004 ISKRA SVIT1 PP 10km 132132
1035Ženy (347.)ZEMKOVA Monika1974 EURO-VALVE1 MŠM 10km 130130
1035Muži (689.)JURČÍK Martin1995 Infinity sport team L.Teplička1 MŠM 10km 130130
1035Muži (689.)HERZÁN Lukáš1981 1 PP 10km 130130
1038Ženy (348.)VAN GEEL Martina1971 TEAM Unguentum1 PP 10km 128128
1038Ženy (348.)ŠALATOVÁ Silvia1964 Košice1 MŠM 10km 128128
1040Ženy (350.)DORICOVA Kristína1988 Tri2Fly1 MŠM 10km 126126
1040Muži (691.)PETRÁŠ Marek1983 NitRUNčania1 TRT - Night Run 126126
1040Muži (691.)PANIS Peter1977 ARAVA1 MŠM 10km 126126
1040Muži (691.)LEŠUNDÁK Slavomír1984 1 PP 10km 126126
1044Muži (694.)HUDEC Ján1948 Trenčín1 MJS - 9370m 125125
1044Muži (694.)TOTH Michal1979 1 TRT - Night Run 125125
1046Muži (696.)Šaradín Dušan1970 Levoča1 MJS - 9370m 124124
1046Ženy (351.)VIROSTEKOVÁ Zdenka1974 Judo klub Poprad1 PP 10km 124124
1046Muži (696.)RYŠKA Daniel2007 VSK Univerzita Brno1 TRT - Night Run 124124
1049Muži (698.)SMOLAR Julius1946 MK Tatran Sp.Nova Ves1 MJS - 9370m 123123
1049Muži (698.)ŠTEFFEK František1972 1 TRT - Night Run 123123
1051Ženy (352.)GULIČOVÁ Marcela1979 ROYAL CANIN1 MŠM 10km 122122
1051Muži (700.)ŽOLDOŠ Ľubomír1964 Nitra1 MŠM 10km 122122
1053Ženy (353.)BALOGOVÁ Denisa1980 TRIO / Poprad1 PP 10km 120120
1053Ženy (353.)KUVIKOVÁ Jana1982 ARCHING1 MŠM 10km 120120
1053Muži (701.)CODRIN Sotea1998 1 TRT - Night Run 120120
1056Muži (702.)VIZVÁRY Peter1974 adidas Runners Bratislava1 TRT - Night Run 119119
1057Ženy (355.)JANČUŠKOVÁ Miriam1972 ABL Snow1 MŠM 10km 118118
1057Muži (703.)NOVOROĽNÍK Martin1978 2 TRT - Night Run 75 PP 10km 43118
1057Muži (703.)HOLONKA Matej1995 1 CT 8 km 118118
1057Muži (703.)SOVA Matej1995 Birds1 PP 10km 118118
1061Ženy (356.)ŠAŠKOVÁ Katarína1978 ABL Snow1 MŠM 10km 117117
1061Muži (706.)NOGA Anton1966 1 CT 8 km 117117
1063Muži (707.)VALIGURSKÝ Jakub2004 ISKRA SVIT1 PP 10km 116116
1064Muži (708.)ŠUSTÁK Michal1953 1 CT 8 km 115115
1064Muži (708.)MIHUC Vladimír1969 1 PP 10km 115115
1066Muži (710.)FIAMIN Ivan1941 Rybarpole1 MJS - 9370m 114114
1066Muži (710.)DUBIEL Ľuboš1982 1 CT 8 km 114114
1068Ženy (357.)RAJČÁKOVÁ Viera1966 Radošovce1 MŠM 10km 112112
1069Muži (712.)LITVÍN Michal2005 Judo klub Poprad1 PP 10km 111111
1070Muži (713.)KOLLÁR Jakub1986 1 TRT - Night Run 109109
1071Muži (714.)ŠEBEST Jozef1992 Spišská Teplica1 MŠM 10km 108108
1071Muži (714.)MIŠKO Ján1982 Poprad1 PP 10km 108108
1073Muži (716.)HORÁK Pavol1972 Lunys team / Poprad1 PP 10km 107107
1073Muži (716.)HOLLÝ Michal2002 Svit1 PP 10km 107107
1075Muži (718.)HRICKO Ján1989 1 TRT - Night Run 105105
1075Muži (718.)ROTH Roman2003 A.S.P Ski / Poprad1 PP 10km 105105
1077Muži (720.)SMOLKA Benedikt1953 1 MJS - 9370m 102102
1077Muži (720.)CHRZAN Erik1988 1 CT 8 km 102102
1079Muži (722.)RIMOVSKÝ Robert1973 Lesky´s runners1 TRT - Night Run 101101
1079Muži (722.)MACKOVJAK Jakub2004 ISKRA SVIT1 PP 10km 101101
1081Muži (724.)MIKOLAJ Rudo1949 Novoveská Huta1 MJS - 9370m 100100
1081Muži (724.)PETREK Radoslav1973 Spiš adventure team1 MŠM 10km 100100
1081Muži (724.)ŠPITKO Tomáš1984 1 PP 10km 100100
1084Muži (727.)STARIGAZDA Michal1992 Solo Višňov1 TRT - Night Run 9999
1084Muži (727.)GROMOVSKÝ Miroslav1973 1 CT 8 km 9999
1086Muži (729.)LYSÁK Adrian2002 ISKRA SVIT1 PP 10km 9898
1087Muži (730.)HORVÁTH Lóránt2012 ESMTK1 TRT - Night Run 9797
1087Muži (730.)KONČEK Julius1985 Sport club R.M. Poprad1 MŠM 10km 9797
1089Muži (732.)PALENIK Jan1987 1 TRT - Night Run 9595
1089Muži (732.)VIROSTEK Jaroslav1970 Judo klub Poprad1 PP 10km 9595
1091Muži (734.)MANAK Tomas1980 Tinka1 MŠM 10km 9494
1092Muži (735.)PAVLÍČEK Rudolf1975 STG Strupčice1 TRT - Night Run 9393
1093Muži (736.)ŠEDIVÝ Jaroslav1956 TJ - Baník Hôrka2 MŠM 10km 35 PP 10km 5792
1093Muži (736.)HECKO Miroslav1989 1 TRT - Night Run 9292
1093Muži (736.)MURANSKY Michal1982 1 MŠM 10km 9292
1096Muži (739.)GAJDOŠ Matej1996 1 TRT - Night Run 9191
1096Muži (739.)NAĎ Dušan1982 Trebišov1 PP 10km 9191
1098Muži (741.)KRUPA Ondrej1988 1 MŠM 10km 9090
1099Muži (742.)ŠIMUN Majco1982 1 TRT - Night Run 8989
1100Muži (743.)MATUŠEK Šimon2003 ISKRA SVIT1 PP 10km 8888
1101Muži (744.)PERŽEL Miloš1976 1 TRT - Night Run 8787
1102Muži (745.)FARANA Rostislav1977 Team Lightbike1 TRT - Night Run 8686
1102Muži (745.)KOSTOLNÍK Pavol1984 SportCool1 MŠM 10km 8686
1102Muži (745.)KESTER Dominik2004 ISKRA SVIT1 PP 10km 8686
1105Muži (748.)OGURCAK Lubo1960 1 MŠM 10km 8585
1106Muži (749.)COLSON Adrien1986 1 PP 10km 8484
1107Muži (750.)TRNKA Jan1972 1 MŠM 10km 8282
1107Muži (750.)GÁLFY Alexander2007 1 PP 10km 8282
1109Muži (752.)KULČAR Robert1978 Sucho v Hube1 MŠM 10km 8181
1109Muži (752.)LACKO Ľuboš1982 EGILETTE TEAM1 PP 10km 8181
1111Muži (754.)HARABIN Dávid2002 ISKRA SVIT1 PP 10km 8080
1112Muži (755.)ŠKOLA Marian1974 1 MŠM 10km 7979
1112Muži (755.)HURČALA Juraj2002 ISKRA SVIT1 PP 10km 7979
1114Muži (757.)KERESTURI František1961 Poprad2 MŠM 10km 24 PP 10km 5478
1114Muži (757.)JANOVSKY Zdenek1965 Strani1 TRT - Night Run 7878
1114Muži (757.)ŠULIK Alex2002 ISKRA SVIT1 PP 10km 7878
1117Muži (760.)KOUBA Jaroslav1960 1 TRT - Night Run 7777
1117Muži (760.)MARTON Milan1948 Poprad1 MŠM 10km 7777
1119Muži (762.)MRÁZ František1955 Dyno Banská Bystrica2 TRT - Night Run 61 MŠM 10km 1576
1120Muži (763.)VESELSKÝ Jozef1976 Intransla1 MŠM 10km 7474
1121Muži (764.)KULANGA Alex2008 1 TRT - Night Run 7272
1122Muži (765.)VLACH Michal1972 Běžci Chomutov1 TRT - Night Run 7171
1122Muži (765.)JÁNOŠÍK Vladimír1974 LM Training Centre1 MŠM 10km 7171
1124Muži (767.)CIPL František1951 Bonbon Praha1 TRT - Night Run 7070
1125Muži (768.)KOCOUREK Jaroslav1963 Země Morava1 TRT - Night Run 6868
1125Muži (768.)MATEJKO Milan1980 ŠK Kriváň Važec1 MŠM 10km 6868
1127Muži (770.)HOLLÝ Richard2003 Svit1 PP 10km 6767
1128Muži (771.)POLOMSKÝ Peter1975 BAMP1 PP 10km 6565
1128Muži (771.)PAULEN Jozef1950 12 z Ivanky1 TRT - Night Run 6565
1130Muži (773.)ILANOVSKY Jan1971 1 PP 10km 6464
1130Muži (773.)PERHÁČ Peter1963 ĽadoBorci Slovensko1 TRT - Night Run 6464
1130Muži (773.)VARGA Juraj1964 združenie bežcov košíc1 MŠM 10km 6464
1133Muži (776.)ZUŠTIAK Vladimír1983 Judo klub Poprad1 PP 10km 6363
1134Muži (777.)LOVIČ Dorián2008 ĽadoBorci Slovensko1 TRT - Night Run 6262
1135Muži (778.)ILLENČÍK Martin1976 Poprad1 PP 10km 6161
1135Muži (778.)BARTKO Vladimír1945 ŠK Kriváň Važec1 MŠM 10km 6161
1137Muži (780.)ZUŠČÁK Tomáš2008 Košice1 TRT - Night Run 6060
1137Muži (780.)DOBRÁNSZKY Tomáš1984 Štrbskô1 MŠM 10km 6060
1139Muži (782.)Suja Milan1978 Mitická1 TRT - Night Run 5959
1140Muži (783.)PITOŇÁK Martin1973 Poprad1 PP 10km 5555
1141Muži (784.)CHROMÝ Ľuboš1994 1 PP 10km 5353
1141Muži (784.)HUDAK František1956 1 TRT - Night Run 5353
1143Muži (786.)SKOVAJSA Jaroslav1987 LUNYS TEAM / Poprad1 PP 10km 5151
1143Muži (786.)UHŘÍČEK Petr1972 Perštejn1 TRT - Night Run 5151
1145Muži (788.)RAJEC Ján1980 1 PP 10km 5050
1146Muži (789.)RAJEC Anton1949 1 PP 10km 4949
1146Muži (789.)BEDNARČÍK Samuel2001 KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD1 PP 10km 4949
1146Muži (789.)Halás Dušan1985 1 TRT - Night Run 4949
1149Muži (792.)ONDRUŠ Marek1986 1 TRT - Night Run 4848
1150Muži (793.)GIACKO Jakub1994 1 MŠM 10km 4747
1150Muži (793.)KUNDIS Matej2001 Judo klub Poprad1 PP 10km 4747
1150Muži (793.)MATALÍK Michal1986 1 TRT - Night Run 4747
1153Muži (796.)Krojer Ján1980 Štrba1 MŠM 10km 4646
1153Muži (796.)KALAFUT Miroslav1983 1 PP 10km 4646
1153Muži (796.)MICHALOV Martin1981 active life1 TRT - Night Run 4646
1156Muži (799.)KUBIK Stanislav1974 Active Life Košice1 MŠM 10km 4545
1156Muži (799.)NOVYSEDLAK Martin1992 1 PP 10km 4545
1158Muži (801.)LOVIČ Marcel1977 ĽadoBorci Slovensko1 TRT - Night Run 4444
1159Muži (802.)BUJŇÁK Peter1978 1 MŠM 10km 4242
1160Muži (803.)MIHOČKA Roman1969 Sport club R.M. Poprad1 MŠM 10km 4141
1161Muži (804.)MAJERSKÝ František1984 Záchrana OZ / Poprad1 PP 10km 4040
1162Muži (805.)POŠIVAK Samuel1995 1 PP 10km 3838
1163Muži (806.)LITVÍN Zdenko1976 Judo klub Poprad1 PP 10km 3636
1164Muži (807.)ZÁHORANSKÝ Daniel1982 Poprad1 PP 10km 3535
1165Muži (808.)ŠIDLOVSKÝ Miroslav1972 Poprad1 PP 10km 3434
1166Muži (809.)PETRIK Patrik1977 LUNYS TEAM1 PP 10km 3333
1167Muži (810.)LUPTÁK Július1942 ŠK ŠTRBA1 MŠM 10km 3131
1167Muži (810.)ŠIMKO Milan1960 Karloff / Poprad1 PP 10km 3131
1169Muži (812.)JONAS Martin1972 1 MŠM 10km 2727
1169Muži (812.)MARUŠIN Jaroslav1966 Judo klub Poprad1 PP 10km 2727
1171Muži (814.)VALEK Vladimír1965 EURO-VALVE1 MŠM 10km 2626
1172Muži (815.)MENYHÉRT Viktor1977 Active life1 MŠM 10km 2323
1173Muži (816.)VNENČÁK Jaroslav1972 Štrba1 MŠM 10km 2222
1174Muži (817.)LEMPOCHNER Milan1979 1 MŠM 10km 1919
1175Muži (818.)SIMONÍK Mayo1980 Sucho v Hube - Štrba1 MŠM 10km 1717
1176Muži (819.)JANČÍK Pavol1986 Štrba1 MŠM 10km 1616
1177Muži (820.)LUDVIK Juraj1953 TJ Baník Horka1 MŠM 10km 1212
1178Muži (821.)DVORŠČAK Milan1969 MARAS team1 MŠM 10km 99
1178Muži (821.)HRNČIRIK Štefan1942 Vrutky1 MŠM 10km 99
1180Muži (823.)RAJČÁK Anton1960 Radošovce1 MŠM 10km 55
1181Muži (824.)KOŽÍŠEK,MUDR. Dušan1955 AŠK Grafobal Skalica1 MŠM 10km 44
1182Muži (825.)SOPUCH Jaroslav1946 Národný maratón Bratislava-Devín-Bratislava1 MŠM 10km 33
1183Muži (826.)KUVIK Michal1957 ARCHING1 MŠM 10km 11
1183Muži (826.)KASSAY Vojtech1946 MARAS team1 MŠM 10km 11