Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
199ČÍŽ Dominik1999 ŠKP Banská Bystrica02:05,30
266GERGARDT Artur1987 davorin.sk02:05,90
374HOLIENČÍK Stanislav1981 SPORT RYSY KLUB02:06,00
420ŠKVARIDLO Davorín1979 davorin.sk02:06,90
5106ŠTRBA Pavol1999 ŠKP Banská Bystrica02:07,00
697MICHALECH Branko1974 ŠKP Banská Bystrica02:07,90
775ŠKVARENINA Martin1999 SPORT RYSY KLUB02:14,60
8102HUMENÍK Radovan1999 ŠKP Banská Bystrica02:14,80
998BÍREŠ Martin1999 ŠKP Banská Bystrica02:22,20
10271KLEMENT František1973 KLNO02:23,20
11172MRÁZ Peter2003 Jasná LM02:26,30
1277DANIELOVÁ Mária2001 SPORT RYSY KLUB02:28,10
1372STAROŇ Vladimír1951 Skiveterán Tatr. Štrba02:28,20
1436BEŤKO Samuel2003 KBL Jasná02:29,40
1567DURAČINSKÝ Peter1982 POPRAD02:32,40
1682KOLLÁR Lubomir1964 Sport Team Nova Lesna02:32,70
1768MATUSCHKA Erik1986 POPRAD02:33,20
1876ŠKVARENINA Ivan1968 SPORT RYSY KLUB02:33,50
19173MRÁZ Juraj2003 Jasná LM02:34,50
20101GRAŇÁKOVÁ Janka2001 ŠKP Banská Bystrica02:35,10
2135BRUNOVA Lenka2000 KBL Jasná02:36,00
2234SMERCIAKOVA Aneta1997 KBL Jasná02:37,60
23100GLAJZOVÁ Erika1998 ŠKP Banská Bystrica02:37,60
247LUKÁČ Matej1987 Bardejov02:37,90
25272KLEMENTOVÁ Mariana2002 KLNO02:39,20
26112RUSKOVÁ Vanesa              2005 ŠKP Banská Bystrica02:39,80
2779OMÁMIK Peter2003 SPORT RYSY KLUB02:39,90
28150DRUGOV Alexander1983 KXMKI RUSSIA02:40,70
29147VRÁBEL Oliver2005 TJ VYSOKÉ TATRY02:40,80
3037STANKOVIANSKY Martin2005 KBL Jasná02:41,40
3193ZURIAN Branislav2002 ŠK Štrba02:42,00
3278LICHÁ Henrieta2001 SPORT RYSY KLUB02:42,70
33103KEŠEĽÁKOVÁ Alena2001 ŠKP Banská Bystrica02:43,30
3413PLEVOVÁ Martina2004 Biatlon Moravia02:46,50
35144CHUDÍKOVÁ Paulína2003 TJ VYSOKÉ TATRY02:48,00
36145KOLEKOVÁ Lenka2004 TJ VYSOKÉ TATRY02:49,00
37182CVANIGA Ján1967 CK Energia Svit02:50,90
38110MICHALECHOVÁ Veronika2005 ŠKP Banská Bystrica02:54,50
39265UHRÍN Ignac2003 KRVA02:55,20
40149CHUDÍKOVÁ Hana2005 TJ VYSOKÉ TATRY02:56,30
4115BALOGOVA Radka1999 biatlon šk prešov02:58,70
42154BARTALSKÁ Dana1969 BK Opalisko03:02,20
4319MONDLOVÁ Dagmar1985 Brezno03:02,70
44157BEŤKOVÁ Veronika1996 BK Opalisko03:03,70
45121PUKAČ Štefan1976 Tatranská Štrba03:03,90
4694SOKOLOVÁ Margaréta2003 ŠK Štrba03:04,60
47107BACULÍKOVÁ Liliana            2005 ŠKP Banská Bystrica03:06,30
4895SOKOLOVÁ Natália2004 ŠK Štrba03:11,10
4996BALOGOVA Alexandra1997 ŠKP Banska BYSTRICA03:11,10
50115RIABICHENKO Daria1999 ŠKP BB03:20,00
51127GONDOVÁ Marína2004 TJ Tatran Hybe03:22,20
52155BEŤKOVÁ Dana1996 BK Opalisko03:25,00
539KOVÁCSOVÁ Anna1980 Batizovce03:26,50
54148BRABEC Andreas2005 TJ VYSOKÉ TATRY03:27,90
55126SABOVÁ Sofia2005 TJ Tatran Hybe03:29,30
5681LICHÝ Alexander2005 SPORT RYSY KLUB03:29,70
572TIMKO Ivan1980 NO NAME03:31,80
5833BARTOS Matus1985 SK Strba03:34,40
59109KÁNOVÁ Diana    2005 ŠKP Banská Bystrica03:37,20
60125DUNAJSKÁ Tatiana2005 TJ Tatran Hybe04:03,20
6150STANKOVIANSKY Miroslav1973 LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ04:13,30
62152DELINČAK Jozef1976 Čadca04:17,70
63128HIDEGHÉTIOVÁ Katarína2003 TJ Tatran Hybe04:29,20
643TIMKO Roman1977 NO NAME04:30,60
65252HRONČEK Jozef  2006 ŠKP Banská Bystrica04:32,70
66108HRONČEK Milan  2005 ŠKP Banská Bystrica04:35,80
671TIMKO Igor1978 NO NAME04:36,40
6849STANKOVIANSKA Andrea1970 LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ04:48,20
69163BALÁŽ Matej1988 Košice05:03,30
7023DRZEWIECKI Matej2003 Endorfin team05:21,30
71151DELINČAKOVÁ Tatiana2003 Čadca05:40,60
92ILAVSKÝ Sebastián2004 ŠK ŠtrbaDSQ
143KAŠPRÁKOVÁ Júlia2004 ŠK ŠtrbaDSQ
261PASTRNÁK Ľubomír2004 LK SLOVAN ŠtôlaDSQ
262DOROŠENKO Ivan2004 BADSQ
268LEHOTSKÁ Martina2005 ŠKTJVYDSQ
304JURČOVÁ Rebecca2005 Ski Team Štrbské PlesoDSQ