Preteky | Dátum | Por. | Kategória | BIB | Meno | | Klub | Čas |
---|
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 96 | CH4 (10.) | 74 | BEKEŠ Boris | M 2009 | ZŠ Ždiar | 06:01,57 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 86 | CH4 (4.) | 75 | ANDRÁŠ Gregor | M 2009 | ZŠ Ždiar | 05:23,20 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 0 | CH4 | 76 | SLODIČÁK Alex | M 2010 | ZŠ Ždiar | RUN |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 103 | CH4 (13.) | 77 | JURČO Mathias | M 2011 | ZŠ Ždiar | 06:32,70 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 0 | D4 | 78 | MONKOVÁ Alexandra | F 2011 | ZŠ Ždiar | RUN |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 107 | D4 (11.) | 79 | VASIČÁKOVÁ Silvia | F 2011 | ZŠ Ždiar | 07:14,96 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 77 | CH3 (8.) | 80 | SISKA Marco | M 2012 | ZŠ Ždiar | 02:57,90 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 0 | CH3 | 81 | SLODIČÁK Maxim | M 2012 | ZŠ Ždiar | RUN |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 80 | D3 (9.) | 82 | BEKEŠOVÁ Bianka | F 2012 | ZŠ Ždiar | 03:01,98 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 68 | CH3 (4.) | 83 | BACHLEDA Adam Oskar | M 2013 | ZŠ Ždiar | 02:35,11 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 69 | D3 (2.) | 84 | BACHLEDOVÁ Lucia | F 2013 | ZŠ Ždiar | 02:39,07 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 81 | D3 (10.) | 85 | KRIŠŠÁKOVÁ Lilly | F 2013 | ZŠ Ždiar | 03:26,27 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 67 | D3 (1.) | 86 | MONKOVÁ Barbora | F 2013 | ZŠ Ždiar | 02:34,27 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 75 | D3 (5.) | 87 | MAČÁKOVÁ Ester | F 2013 | ZŠ Ždiar | 02:52,03 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 12 | CH2 (1.) | 88 | NEMEŠANY Maxim | M 2014 | ZŠ Ždiar | 01:15,78 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 0 | CH2 | 89 | SLODIČÁK Adam | M 2014 | ZŠ Ždiar | RUN |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 39 | D2 (5.) | 90 | BACHLEDOVÁ Nina | F 2014 | ZŠ Ždiar | 01:26,15 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 47 | D2 (8.) | 91 | PITOŇÁKOVÁ Kristína | F 2014 | ZŠ Ždiar | 01:29,14 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 36 | D2 (4.) | 92 | MAČÁKOVÁ Zuzana | F 2015 | ZŠ Ždiar | 01:24,89 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 0 | CH1 | 93 | MONKA Ľubomír | M 2016 | ZŠ Ždiar | RUN |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 10 | D1 (6.) | 94 | BEKEŠOVÁ Ema | F 2016 | ZŠ Ždiar | 01:14,36 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 29 | CH1 (15.) | 95 | MONKA Vladimír | M 2017 | ZŠ Ždiar | 01:21,51 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 17 | CH1 (8.) | 96 | VOJTKO Oliver | M 2017 | ZŠ Ždiar | 01:18,95 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 105 | CH4 (14.) | 97 | MAZUREK Teodor | M 2010 | ZŠ Tatranska Lomnica | 06:34,30 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 72 | D3 (4.) | 98 | MAZURKOVA Lea | F 2013 | ZŠ Tatranska Lomnica | 02:48,91 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 88 | D4 (1.) | 99 | PODOLSKÁ Emma Lillie | F 2010 | ŠK Štrba | 05:29,72 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 42 | D2 (6.) | 100 | ČABALOVÁ Nikol | F 2014 | SnowSports Club Vysoké Tatry | 01:27,16 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 31 | CH1 (16.) | 101 | GAHURA Jakub | M 2017 | | 01:21,83 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 63 | D1 (19.) | 102 | GAVOROVÁ Anna Júlia | F 2019 | Eleven Run Team | 01:51,95 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 13 | CH1 (6.) | 103 | HANČ Michal Roy | M 2017 | TATRANSKÉ TORPÉDA | 01:15,94 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 38 | CH1 (20.) | 104 | HANČ Richard Ján | M 2018 | TATRANSKÉ TORPÉDA | 01:25,61 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 73 | CH3 (6.) | 105 | JEDLICKA Jakub | M 2013 | LK Tatranska Lomnica | 02:51,45 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 110 | CH1 (24.) | 106 | JELÍNEK Liam | M 2019 | | 01:31:39,75 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 21 | CH1 (10.) | 107 | KIČIN Oliver | M 2017 | ŠK Štrba | 01:19,80 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 54 | CH1 (22.) | 108 | KIČIN Sebastian | M 2019 | ŠK Štrba | 01:34,55 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 89 | CH4 (6.) | 109 | KUČERA Ľubomír | M 2010 | | 05:30,47 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 90 | D4 (2.) | 110 | LIPNICKÁ Lilian | F 2010 | | 05:34,82 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 0 | D4 | 111 | MASUNOVÁ Monika | F 2010 | | DNS |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 15 | D1 (8.) | 112 | STROEA Ionela Mária | F 2016 | | 01:17,48 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 62 | D1 (18.) | 113 | STROEA Lujza | F 2019 | | 01:49,60 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 26 | CH2 (3.) | 114 | ZAŤURA Félix | M 2014 | ŠK Šuňava | 01:20,87 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 64 | CH3 (1.) | 115 | ZAŤURA Filip | M 2012 | ŠK Šuňava | 02:28,07 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 14 | D1 (7.) | 116 | ZATUROVA Sofia | F 2017 | ŠK Šuňava | 01:16,23 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 43 | D2 (7.) | 117 | ŽÁKOVÁ Alžbetka | F 2014 | AK STEEPLE Poprad | 01:27,31 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 0 | CH2 | 118 | ŽIGA Martin | M 2014 | ZŠ Vydrnik | DNS |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 0 | CH3 | 119 | ŽIGA Sebastián | M 2012 | ZŠ Vydrník | RUN |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 0 | D1 | 120 | KRALOVIČOVÁ Svetlana | F 2019 | | DNS |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 0 | D3 | 121 | KRALOVIČOVÁ Helena | F 2012 | | DNS |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 0 | CH3 | 122 | KRALOVIČ Richard | M 2013 | | DNS |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 95 | D4 (4.) | 123 | HORKA Katarina | F 2008 | Mlynky | 06:01,41 |