Moje konto a preteky
Toggle navigation
Kalendár pretekov
Výsledky
Pretekári
Trate
O projekte
Hľadaj
VEREDA Night Run 2019
Zoznam pretekárov
Pretekaj.sk
Podujatia
VEREDA Night Run 201...
Preteky:
Všetky preteky
Night Run deti 1 km
Night Run 6 km
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
Vyhľadávanie:
Prezentácia:
Všetci
Neprezentovaní
Prezentovaní
Neštartuje
Filtruj
Preteky
BIB
Kat.
Trať
Meno
Nar.
Tím / Klub
Štát
Prez.
Úhrada
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
ŽIŠKO Róbert
1981 M
RORO run
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
F30
6km
ŽÁDNIKOVÁ Simona
1995 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
F30
6km
ZLATOŠOVÁ Zuzana
1989 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
FJ
6km
ZIMENOVÁ Katarína
2003 F
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M20
6km
ZELINKA Ján
1992 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M20
6km
ZBOJA Miloš
1989 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
F30
6km
ZAVERÁKOVÁ Anna
1981 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M20
6km
ZAVERÁK Peter
1981 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
ZÁLEŠÁK Michal
1983 M
Bonfiglioli Slovakia
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M20
6km
ZÁBOJNÍK Matej
1994 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
F30
6km
WALLENFELSOVÁ Ivana
1999 F
-
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M50
6km
WALLENFELS Ivan
1967 M
-
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
VYDRNAKOVA Dominika
1991 F
DU
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
VÝBOŠŤOK Ján
1991 M
NATO
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
F30
6km
VOLNÍKOVÁ Jana
1980 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M20
6km
VOLNÍK Alexander
1981 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
MJ
6km
VNUČÁK Matúš
2004 M
Milujeme behat
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
D2
1km
VICIANOVÁ Soňa
2009 F
Spartankovia
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
F30
6km
VESELOVSKA Andrea
1988 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
VELIČ Jozef
1986 M
For Fun
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
VELIČ Andrej
1986 M
For Fun
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
VÁLEKOVÁ Lucka
2006 F
Primanky
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
VÁLEK Pavol
1977 M
Tatinkovia
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
D1
1km
VAJSOVÁ Ela
2012 F
BBtrener.sk / mintal...
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M20
6km
VAJS Roman
1989 M
BBtrener.sk / mintal...
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
F30
6km
TVRDOVSKÁ Katarína
1988 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M20
6km
TUŽINSKÝ Marek
1989 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
TRENČANOVÁ Iveta
1964 F
Solík SK 1
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M20
6km
TÖRÖTTÖ Michal
1989 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
ŤAŽKÝ Miloš
1984 M
Chlpaté Gazely
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
F30
6km
TAVAČOVA Lenka
1985 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
F30
6km
TAMÁŠIOVÁ Zuzana
1982 F
Matador Running Team
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
CH1
1km
TAMÁŠI Miško
2013 M
Matador Running team
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M20
6km
TAMÁŠI Michal
1983 M
Matador Running team
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
CH2
1km
TAKÁCS Lukáš
2007 M
ZŠ postupimska 37
SVK
Nie
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
ŠUTAROVÁ Klarka
2006 F
Girls
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
ŠUSTEKOVÁ Nikola
1997 F
NIKA SPORT
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
F40
6km
ŠUCHOVÁ Janka
1977 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
ŠTEFÁNIK Palo
1973 M
Janka a Palo
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M20
6km
ŠTEFÁNIK Lukáš
1993 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
F30
6km
ŠPANIHEĽOVÁ Mária
1982 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
D2
1km
ŠPANIHEĽOVÁ Katarína
2009 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
ŠPANIHEĽ Matej
1981 M
Lekáreň u Broja 5
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M20
6km
ŠKULTÉTY Ján
1983 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M40
6km
ŠKOLA Marian
1974 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
ŠELIGOVÁ Nela
2002 F
Anča a Nelča
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
F40
6km
ŠEBÁKOVÁ Mária
1971 F
Kama Sport PB
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
FJ
6km
ŠEBÁKOVÁ Katharina Maria
2000 F
Kama Sport PB
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
D2
1km
ŠAMAJOVÁ Nelka
2009 F
Lekáreň u Broja
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
D1
1km
ŠAMAJOVÁ Julka
2011 F
Lekáreň u Broja
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
F30
6km
SYKOROVA Monika
1982 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
D2
1km
SVATÍKOVÁ Michaela Eva
2009 F
Spartan Training Gro...
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
F40
6km
SVATÍKOVÁ Eva
1978 F
Spartan Training Gro...
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
D1
1km
SVATÍKOVÁ Alexandra Karin
2012 F
Spartan Training Gro...
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
CH2
1km
SVATENY Samuel
2007 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
D2
1km
SVATENA Veronika
2009 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
D1
1km
SVATENA Dominika
2011 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
F30
6km
STYRANČÁKOVÁ Katarína
1999 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
CH1
1km
STRAŠÍK Michal
2014 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
CH2
1km
STRAŠÍK Martin
2007 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
STRACHANOVÁ Zuzka
2006 F
Strachan Group
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
STRACHANOVÁ Katarína
2005 F
Strachan Group
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
CH2
1km
STEFANIK Patrik
2008 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
D1
1km
STARYCHOVÁ Sofia
2011 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
D3
1km
STANEK Stela
2006 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M40
6km
STANEK Frantisek
1976 M
Pretekarys Spišská B...
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
CH1
1km
STACHOWICZ Samko
2013 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
F40
6km
STACHOVÁ Erika
1979 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
SOVÍKOVÁ Tatiana
1996 F
TT
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
SOVÍKOVÁ Andrea
1995 F
Huhu
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
SOVÍK Peter
1991 M
Huhu
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
SOLÍKOVÁ Martina
1967 F
Solík SK
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
SOLÍK Ján
1961 M
Solík SK
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
F30
6km
SMIŽÍKOVÁ Jana
1987 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
SMIROVÁ Boba
1974 F
B+B
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
F30
6km
SLAMKOVÁ Mirka
1984 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
CH3
1km
SKÁČIK Filip
2006 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
MJ
6km
SIRO Samuel
2001 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
D3
1km
SADECKA Sona
2006 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
D2
1km
SÁDECKÁ Sára
2008 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
D2
1km
SADECKA Petra
2009 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
F40
6km
SADECKA Martina
1979 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
F30
6km
SÁDECKÁ Eva
1983 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M40
6km
ROSINA František
1974 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M20
6km
ROSÍK Peter
1993 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M20
6km
REZÁK Pavol
1980 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
CH2
1km
REZÁK Oliver
2009 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M40
6km
REZÁK Marián
1979 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
CH1
1km
REZÁK Filip
2014 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
F40
6km
RARIKOVÁ Janka
1975 F
Rajanna centrum
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
RANDOVÁ Alexandra
1976 F
Randovci
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
RANDA Dušan
1979 M
Randovci
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
PONIŠTOVÁ Aneta
2002 F
Anča a Nelča
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M20
6km
PERHÁČ Peter
1990 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
F40
6km
PECÍKOVÁ Katarína
1976 F
MEDEKO Cast s.r.o.
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
F30
6km
PAVLÍKOVÁ Silvia
1980 F
Manželstvo je jednot...
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
PAVLIKOVA Kristina
1981 F
Kika a Veva
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
F30
6km
PAVLÍKOVÁ Diana
1998 F
Považská Bystrica
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M40
6km
PAVLIK Martin
1977 M
Manželstvo je jednot...
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M40
6km
PAVLÍK Eduard
1972 M
Považská Bystrica
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M20
6km
PAULEC Karol
1999 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
F40
6km
PANÁKOVÁ Gabriela
1975 F
STG Považská Bystric...
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
D1
1km
PALKECHOVÁ Sára
2016 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
D1
1km
PALKECHOVÁ Klára
2012 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
CH1
1km
PALKECH Eliáš
2014 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
PAIŠOVÁ Martina
1985 F
Danka a Janka
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M40
6km
OVČÍK Ján
1975 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
D3
1km
OPOLDÍKOVÁ Ema
2005 F
PBPO
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
OPOLDÍKOVÁ Ema
2005 F
L+E
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
OPOLDÍK Peter
1976 M
Hasiči
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
OPOLDIK Martin
1981 M
Hasiči
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M40
6km
OLEJÁR Peter
1979 M
ŠK ORAVAMAN Nižná
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
D1
1km
NOVÁKOVÁ Agáta
2012 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
CH1
1km
NOVÁK Tomáš
2010 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M50
6km
NOVÁK Matej
1949 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
NOVÁK Dušan
1981 M
Lekáreň u Broja 5
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
D1
1km
NÉMETHOVÁ Lívia Linda
2011 F
STG Považská Bystric...
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M40
6km
NÉMETH Milan
1972 M
STG Považská Bystric...
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
MOTKOVÁ Martina
1985 F
Hrdzavé Buldozéry
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M50
6km
MORAVČÍK Miroslav
1969 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M20
6km
MORAVČÍK Miroslav
1999 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
MJ
6km
MORAVČÍK Michal
2003 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
MJ
6km
MORAVČÍK Matúš
2003 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
F30
6km
MOJSKA Michaela
1993 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
MIŠUTKOVÁ Martina
1985 F
Bonfiglioli Slovakia...
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M20
6km
MINÁR Andrej
1997 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
CH3
1km
MICHÁLEK Ján
2006 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M20
6km
MICHALEC Lukáš
1987 M
Lekáreň u Broja
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M20
6km
MIGÁT Tibor
1996 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
MIERNA Barbora
1985 F
B+B
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
F30
6km
MATEÁŠIKOVÁ Zuzana
1994 F
Surikaty
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
F50
6km
MATEÁŠIKOVÁ ST. Zuzana
1967 F
Surikaty
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
D2
1km
MASARYKOVA Adelka
2008 F
Mažoretky Marija
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
MASARYK Jozef
1974 M
Bonfiglioli Slovakia...
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
F40
6km
MARTIŠKOVÁ Magdaléna
1979 F
Medeko
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
D1
1km
MARTIŠÍKOVÁ Lucia
2010 F
KST Manín Považská T...
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M20
6km
MARTINKA Mário
1998 M
SVK
Nie
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
MARTINCOVÁ Ivana
1996 F
GAMA
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
MARTAUS Anton
1982 M
Lekáreň u Broja 2
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
MARTAUS Anton
1982 M
Lekáreň u Broja 4
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
F40
6km
MAJTANOVA Monika
1975 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M40
6km
MAJTÁN Ivan
1973 M
Považská Bystrica
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M40
6km
MAHÚT Martin
1975 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
D2
1km
MACKOVČINOVÁ Alžbetka
2007 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
CH3
1km
MACKOVČIN Michal
2005 M
Zatopek
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
MJ
6km
MACKOVČIN Michal
2005 M
Zatopek
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
F30
6km
LOVÁSZ Kristina
1991 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
D1
1km
LETKOVA Natália
2010 F
Manin PB
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
CH2
1km
LETKO Tomáš
2007 M
Manin PB
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
LENGYELOVÁ Linda
2005 F
L+E
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M40
6km
LEHOCKÝ Patrik
1975 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
FJ
6km
LEHOCKÁ Patrícia
2003 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
F40
6km
LEHOCKÁ Miroslava
1975 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M20
6km
LAZOVÝ Pavol
1983 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
F30
6km
LACKO POLAKOVA Janka
1985 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M20
6km
LACKO Peter
1987 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M20
6km
KURUC Jakub
1998 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
F30
6km
KUNDRÍKOVÁ Jana
1989 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
KUKUČIAR Ivan
1986 M
Rekreanti Považská B...
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M40
6km
KUDRYS Pavel
1974 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M20
6km
KUCIAK Jan
1987 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M40
6km
KUBENA Miroslav
1978 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
KRAL Vojtech
1972 M
DU
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
F30
6km
KOSTELNA Gabriela
1981 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
KOSTELANSKÝ Tomáš
1995 M
TT
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
CH1
1km
KOSTELANSKY Lukáš Peter
2014 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
KOSTELANSKY Lukáš
1982 M
L+E
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
D1
1km
KOSTELANSKA Sandra
2011 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
KOSTELANSKA Eva
1986 F
L+E
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
KOPINEC Radovan
1988 M
MR
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M20
6km
KOLNÍK Michal
1993 M
SOLÍK SK
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
CH1
1km
KOLLÁR Matej
2011 M
Kollobežci
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M40
6km
KOLLÁR Jozef
1977 M
Kollobežci
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
CH2
1km
KOLLÁR Daniel
2009 M
SVK
Nie
Night Run 6 km
F30
6km
KOLKUSOVÁ Adriana
1993 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
KOLEMBUS Pavol
1984 M
NIKA SPORT
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
D1
1km
KĽUČKOVÁ Kristína
2010 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
KLINČÚCH Roman
1971 M
RORO run
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
F30
6km
KLEJKOVÁ Katarína
1991 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
F30
6km
KASMANOVÁ Zuzana
1980 F
SVK
Nie
Night Run deti 1 km
D2
1km
KARÁSKOVÁ Karolína
2008 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
KAPUSTINCOVÁ Jarmila
1974 F
Solík SK 1
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
F30
6km
KAPRALČÍKOVÁ Lenka
1993 F
STG Považská Bystric...
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
CH2
1km
JUSKA Matej
2009 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
JURKOVIČ Marek
1982 M
Bonfiglioli Slovakia...
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M40
6km
JAŠ Martin
1976 M
SVK
Nie
Night Run 6 km
F30
6km
JANOŠÍKOVÁ Ivana
1987 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M20
6km
JANOSIK Juraj
1985 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M40
6km
JANKOVIČ Radovan
1975 M
Bonfiglioli Slovakia
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
JANKEJECH Marek
1984 M
MR
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M40
6km
JANÍK Vladimír
1974 M
KBPŠ Púchov
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M20
6km
JANEC Dušan
1985 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M50
6km
JANČOVIČ Ľubomír
1966 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
MJ
6km
JAKUBSKÝ Samuel
2000 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M40
6km
JAKUBSKY Miroslav
1976 M
rajec
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
JAKUBSKÁ Zuzana
1975 F
Z+J
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M40
6km
JAHODA Roman
1971 M
SVK
Nie
Night Run 6 km
F30
6km
IPSEROVÁ Zuzana
1980 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
CHMELÍK Martin
1981 M
Bonfiglioli Slovakia
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
CH1
1km
CHMELÍK Filip
2011 M
Bonfiglioli
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
D2
1km
CHALUPIANSKÁ Tamarka
2008 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
D1
1km
CHALUPIANSKÁ Nikolka
2013 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
CHALANYOVÁ Janka
1969 F
Janka a Palo
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
D1
1km
HULJAKOVÁ Alžbetka
2011 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M20
6km
HRMEL Branislav
1988 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M20
6km
HÔRECKÝ Filip
1997 M
TJ Jablonové
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
F30
6km
HORSKÁ Katarína
1985 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
F30
6km
HOLIENČÍKOVÁ Lenka
1988 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
F40
6km
HODÁSOVÁ Jana
1978 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
F30
6km
HLUŠKOVÁ Veronika
1991 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M50
6km
HLUŠEK Viliam
1968 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M20
6km
HLUŠEK Mário
1990 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
F30
6km
HIJOVÁ Zuzana
1992 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
F30
6km
HIJOVÁ Lenka
1995 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
D1
1km
HEDEROVA Darina
2014 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
HEDERA Filip
1981 M
Bonfiglioli Slovakia...
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M20
6km
HANZEL Štefan
1988 M
TJ Jablonové
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
HANTÁK Martin
1987 M
NATO
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
F30
6km
HANINCOVA Viera
1983 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
F30
6km
HALADEJOVÁ Zuzana
1980 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M20
6km
HALADEJ Michal
1986 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
GROFČÍK Martin
1981 M
Solík SK 2
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
GREBÁČOVÁ Gabriela
1972 F
Bonfiglioli Slovakia...
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M40
6km
GERMAN Vladislav
1973 M
Solik SK
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
F30
6km
GDUĽOVÁ Lenka
1987 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M40
6km
GARDIAN Milan
1974 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
GALLO Rastislav
1988 M
GAMA
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
F30
6km
GAJDOŠÍKOVÁ Ivana
1988 F
Hliník nad Váhom (By...
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
CH2
1km
FUZY Samuel
2007 M
PBPO
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
FJ
6km
FURENDOVÁ Alica
2002 F
SVK
Nie
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
FRANZÓ Zuzana
1977 F
Bonfiglioli Slovakia...
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M40
6km
FRANCISTY Štefan
1979 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
CH2
1km
FRANCISTY Matej
2008 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
D2
1km
FILÍPKOVÁ Veronika
2008 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
CH1
1km
FILÍPEK Matej
2010 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
FAPŠOVÁ Veronika
2007 F
Girls
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
FAPŠOVÁ Barborka
2009 F
VEREDA sport
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
D2
1km
FAPŠOVÁ Barborka
2009 F
Vereda sport
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
D2
1km
FAPŠOVA Barborka
2009 F
Vereda sport
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
FAPŠO Peter
1980 M
VEREDA sport
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
CH1
1km
FAPŠO Janko
2017 M
Vereda sport
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M40
6km
DVORŠČÍK Milan
1970 M
Asociacia cyklistov ...
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
D3
1km
DUŠKOVÁ Martina
2006 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
F40
6km
ĎUNGELOVÁ Silvia
1978 F
The Running Team Tep...
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M20
6km
ĎUNGEL Tomáš
1988 M
The Running Team Tep...
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M40
6km
ĎUNGEL Peter
1978 M
The Running Team Tep...
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
DUDÁKOVÁ Lenka
1979 F
Bonfiglioli Slovakia...
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
DUBEC Jozef
1999 M
Z+J
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
MJ
6km
DRBLÍK Vladimír
2000 M
Sparta Považská Byst...
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
F30
6km
DRATNALOVÁ Anna
1989 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
DRÁPALOVÁ Katarína
1986 F
Danka a Janka
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
D2
1km
DOMANICKÁ Michaela
2009 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
DOMANICKÁ Karolína
2007 F
Primanky
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
D1
1km
DINGOVÁ Valentína
2010 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M20
6km
DIKOŠ Martin
1992 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
DEMÁČEK Lukáš
1986 M
Rekreanti Považská B...
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
D3
1km
DANIHLÍKOVÁ Pavlína
2006 F
OZDP
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
D2
1km
DANIHLÍKOVÁ Martina
2008 F
OZDP
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
DANIHLÍKOVÁ Lenka
1979 F
OZDP
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
DANIHLÍK Igor
1973 M
OZDP
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
FJ
6km
ČILLÍKOVÁ Dominika
2002 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
CH2
1km
ČERNÝ Martin
2009 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M20
6km
ČERŇAN Mário
1994 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
ČERNÁ Lucia
2005 F
Plavci
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
ČEMEŠOVÁ Veronika
1983 F
Kika a Veva
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
F30
6km
ČELKOVÁ Lucia
1987 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
F30
6km
ČAMAJOVÁ Mária
1996 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
CIGÁNIKOVÁ Adriána
2001 F
Püfferinky
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
BUTKOVÁ Andrea
1979 F
Lekáreň u Broja 3
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
BUTKO Juraj
2005 M
Lekáreň u Broja 3
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
BUČEK Boris
2005 M
Plavci
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
F30
6km
BREZÁNIOVÁ Miriama
1981 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
CH1
1km
BOUGHEY Dominik
2012 M
Aussies in Slovakia
AUS
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M20
6km
BOUGHEY Dale
1980 M
Aussies in Slovakia
AUS
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
BOHUNSKÝ Dalibor
1973 M
Tatinkovia
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
F30
6km
BLINKOVÁ Miriama
1996 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
CH1
1km
BETINSKÝ Boris
2013 M
OZDP
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
BERTHÓTY Martin
1982 M
Solík SK 2
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M50
6km
BENIAČ Oto
1962 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
BELASOVÁ Laura
2001 F
Püfferinky
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
BAZSÓ Marián
1980 M
Lekáreň u Broja 2
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
CH1
1km
BAZALA Pavol
2011 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
CH2
1km
BAZALA Michal
2009 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
BATEKOVÁ Monika
1973 M
Bonfiglioli Slovakia...
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M20
6km
BAŠTEK Zdenko
1980 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
D1
1km
BARBOSOVÁ Eva
2011 F
Lekáreň u Broja
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
BARBOSOVÁ Daniela
1981 F
Lekáreň u Broja 4
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
BARBOSA Václav
1980 M
Lekáreň u Broja 1
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
BARBOSA Jaroslav
1982 M
Lekáreň u Broja 1
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run deti 1 km
CH1
1km
BARBOSA Eduard
2012 M
Lekáreň u Broja
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M20
6km
BALUŠÍK Ján
1981 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
BALLOVÁ Andrea
1990 F
Chlpaté Gazely
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
M20
6km
BAJZÍK Michal
1987 M
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run 6 km
F30
6km
AMENTOVÁ Monika
1982 F
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
ALMUŽŇÁKOVÁ Júlia
1993 F
2x3000m
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
ALMUŽŇÁK Tomáš
1985 M
2x3000m
SVK
Nie
OK
Night Run štafety 2x3 km
S
STAFETA
ALEXA Peter
1986 M
Hrdzavé Buldozéry
SVK
Nie
OK
Zobrazených:
297
Kontaktovať organizátora
VEREDA Night Run 2019
O podujatí
Preteky
Propozície
Všetky ročníky
×
Rýchla úprava