Moje konto a preteky
Toggle navigation
Kalendár pretekov
Výsledky
Pretekári
Trate
O projekte
Hľadaj
Pretekári
Pretekaj.sk
Pretekári
Tím / Klub:
Zoznam pretekárov
Preteky
Dátum
Por.
Kategória
BIB
Meno
Klub
Čas
Z Ľubotína na Plaveč - 7 km NW
02.09.2022
11
NWF
(7.)
207
DEMEKOVÁ Beáta
F 1953
NW Running Prešov
01:02:05
Z Ľubotína na Plaveč - 7 km NW
02.09.2022
13
NWF
(8.)
261
IHNATOVÁ Monika
F 1967
Active life team
01:08:48
Z Ľubotína na Plaveč - 7 km NW
08.09.2023
6
NWF
(1.)
107
SEMANOVÁ Mária
F 1968
Prešovská Walkerka
00:52:09
Z Ľubotína na Plaveč - 7 km NW
08.09.2023
6
NWF
(1.)
108
BAHURINSKÁ Mária
F 1984
MARAS team
00:52:09
Z Ľubotína na Plaveč - 7 km NW
08.09.2023
8
NWF
(3.)
106
HOLINGOVÁ Blanka
F 1976
Prešovská Walkerka
00:56:43
Z Ľubotína na Plaveč - 7 km NW
08.09.2023
10
NWF
(4.)
101
SIVUĽKOVÁ Denisa
F 1982
MARAS team
00:57:59
Z Ľubotína na Plaveč - 7 km NW
08.09.2023
12
NWF
(5.)
109
BAHURINSKÁ Anna
F 1950
MARAS team
01:00:06
Z Ľubotína na Plaveč - 7 km NW
08.09.2023
14
NWF
(6.)
111
LUKÁČ JACKOVÁ Jacková Anna
F 1974
KST Hermanovce
01:08:04
Z Ľubotína na Plaveč - 7 km NW
08.09.2023
16
NWF
(7.)
115
DEMEKOVÁ Beáta
F 1953
NW runing Prešov
01:10:28
Z Ľubotína na Plaveč - 7 km NW
08.09.2023
1
NWM
(1.)
105
JAWORSKI Zbigniew
M 1977
MARAS team
00:44:58
Z Ľubotína na Plaveč - 7 km NW
08.09.2023
2
NWM
(2.)
103
KAKAŠČÍK Jozef
M 1959
NW-Záborské
00:47:09
Z Ľubotína na Plaveč - 7 km NW
08.09.2023
3
NWM
(3.)
102
SIVUĽKA Martin
M 1979
MARAS team
00:48:43
Z Ľubotína na Plaveč - 7 km NW
08.09.2023
4
NWM
(4.)
116
ŠOLTÉS Jozef
M 1966
NW-Rokycany
00:50:17
Z Ľubotína na Plaveč - 7 km NW
08.09.2023
5
NWM
(5.)
104
GURECKÁ Jozef
M 1961
Spišská Stará Ves
00:51:44
Z Ľubotína na Plaveč - 7 km NW
08.09.2023
9
NWM
(6.)
110
VARGA Alojz
M 1955
Prešovský walker
00:57:36
Z Ľubotína na Plaveč - 7 km NW
08.09.2023
11
NWM
(7.)
113
ULIČNÝ Pavol
M 1976
MARAS team
00:59:07
Z Ľubotína na Plaveč - 7 km NW
08.09.2023
13
NWM
(8.)
114
TOMEČKO Jozef
M 1953
Spartan Prešov
01:07:34
Z Ľubotína na Plaveč - 7 km NW
08.09.2023
15
NWM
(9.)
112
HUDÝ Slavomír
M 1975
Jarovnice
01:08:05
Z Ľubotína na Plaveč - 7 km NW
08.09.2023
17
NWM
(10.)
100
KASSAY Vojtech
M 1946
MARAS team
01:46:30
Z Ľubotína na Plaveč - hobby 4 km
03.09.2021
1
HM
(1.)
47
FRITZ Stanislav
M 1979
MARAS team
00:18:55
Z Ľubotína na Plaveč - hobby 4 km
03.09.2021
2
HM
(2.)
24
HRIC František
M 2001
MARAS team
00:19:47
Z Ľubotína na Plaveč - hobby 4 km
03.09.2021
3
HM
(3.)
14
KRAJŇÁK Ladislav
M 1965
MARAS team
00:22:59
Z Ľubotína na Plaveč - hobby 4 km
03.09.2021
4
HM
(4.)
61
TRIŠČÍK Jakub
M 2011
Prešov
00:23:36
Z Ľubotína na Plaveč - hobby 4 km
03.09.2021
5
HM
(5.)
60
TRIŠČÍK Jozef
M 1979
Prešov
00:23:37
Z Ľubotína na Plaveč - hobby 4 km
03.09.2021
6
HM
(6.)
1
MARAS Ladislav
M 1965
MARAS team
00:28:14
Z Ľubotína na Plaveč - hobby 4 km
03.09.2021
7
HM
(7.)
40
MEDVECKO Štefan
M 1965
MARAS team
00:30:25
Z Ľubotína na Plaveč - hobby 4 km
02.09.2022
2
HM
(1.)
269
SUCHANOVSKÝ Pavol
M 1994
#behámSrdcom Poprad
00:18:32
Z Ľubotína na Plaveč - hobby 4 km
02.09.2022
3
HM
(2.)
270
BARAN Gabriel
M 1998
#behámSrdcom Poprad
00:18:49
Z Ľubotína na Plaveč - hobby 4 km
02.09.2022
4
HM
(3.)
259
FRITZ Stanislav
M 1979
MARAS team
00:20:38
Z Ľubotína na Plaveč - hobby 4 km
02.09.2022
6
HM
(4.)
257
ŠAŠALA Martin
M 1990
Ľubotín
00:21:48
Z Ľubotína na Plaveč - hobby 4 km
02.09.2022
7
HM
(5.)
253
MARAS Ladislav
M 1963
MARAS team
00:22:17
Z Ľubotína na Plaveč - hobby 4 km
02.09.2022
1
HF
(1.)
263
BAJZECEROVÁ Júlia
F 1982
Ľubotín
00:18:22
Z Ľubotína na Plaveč - hobby 4 km
02.09.2022
5
HF
(2.)
176
DROPPOVÁ Marcela
F 1978
Active life
00:21:16
Z Ľubotína na Plaveč - hobby 4 km
02.09.2022
8
HF
(3.)
251
LAPŠANSKÁ Monika
F 1987
Ľubovnianski bežci
00:24:43
Z Ľubotína na Plaveč - hobby 4 km
02.09.2022
9
HF
(4.)
264
BAHURINSKÁ Anna
F 1950
MARAS team
00:29:01
Z Ľubotína na Plaveč - hobby 4 km
08.09.2023
4
HF
(1.)
80
BAJZECEROVÁ Júlia
F 1982
Ľubotín
00:18:55
Z Ľubotína na Plaveč - hobby 4 km
08.09.2023
6
HF
(2.)
82
DEÁKOVÁ Veronika
F 1991
Prešov
00:19:59
Z Ľubotína na Plaveč - hobby 4 km
08.09.2023
9
HF
(3.)
71
ŠEDIVÁ Lucia
F 1984
MARAS team
00:20:43
Z Ľubotína na Plaveč - hobby 4 km
08.09.2023
14
HF
(4.)
91
HOLÍKOVÁ Nela
F 2012
Ľubovnianski bežci
00:29:54
Z Ľubotína na Plaveč - hobby 4 km
08.09.2023
15
HF
(5.)
87
SITAROVÁ Darina
F 1970
Ľubovnianski bežci
00:30:04
Z Ľubotína na Plaveč - hobby 4 km
08.09.2023
17
HF
(6.)
77
ŠAŠALOVÁ Petra
F 1987
Torysa
00:31:07
Z Ľubotína na Plaveč - hobby 4 km
08.09.2023
18
HF
(7.)
75
GLADIŠOVÁ Darina
F 1989
Malý Lipník
00:31:08
Z Ľubotína na Plaveč - hobby 4 km
08.09.2023
19
HF
(8.)
73
VANČOVÁ Ivana
F 1984
Plavnica
00:31:09
Z Ľubotína na Plaveč - hobby 4 km
08.09.2023
19
HF
(8.)
74
SOKOLOVÁ Lucia
F 1983
Plavnica
00:31:09
Z Ľubotína na Plaveč - hobby 4 km
08.09.2023
21
HF
(10.)
88
KOLEJOVÁ Jana
F 1982
Ľubovnianski bežci
00:32:37
Z Ľubotína na Plaveč - hobby 4 km
08.09.2023
1
HM
(1.)
90
ĎURÍČEK Martin
M 1986
Gemerská Poloma
00:15:17
Z Ľubotína na Plaveč - hobby 4 km
08.09.2023
2
HM
(2.)
72
ŠEDIVÝ Martin
M 1982
MARAS team
00:15:36
Z Ľubotína na Plaveč - hobby 4 km
08.09.2023
3
HM
(3.)
79
BAJZECER Alex
M 2006
Ľubotín
00:18:12
Z Ľubotína na Plaveč - hobby 4 km
08.09.2023
5
HM
(4.)
78
HUDÁK Marián
M 1998
Ľubotín
00:19:53
Z Ľubotína na Plaveč - hobby 4 km
08.09.2023
7
HM
(5.)
84
RUSIŇAK Dávid
M 2016
Stará Ľubovňa
00:20:29
Zobrazené: 98851 - 98900 z 100973
Na stranu:
10
20
50
100
Strana 1978 z 2020
<<
<
1975
1976
1977
1978
1979
1980
1981
>
>>