Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrata
1MB (1.)318Starodubcev Viktor1970 JM Demolex Iphone Bardejov33:19,3000:00,00
2MB (2.)289DUBAŠÁK Jozef1977 AK STEEPLE POPRAD34:19,7001:00,40
3MC (1.)317Babiak Orest1968 JM Demolex Iphone Bardejov34:58,3001:39,00
4MA (1.)143OROLIN Pavol1995 Bežecký klub POPRAD/ RAID LIGHT35:45,0002:25,70
5MB (3.)29KAMAS Tomáš1976 TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves36:06,2002:46,90
6MA (2.)339Haviarik Jakub1996 36:21,0003:01,70
7MA (3.)175GEMZA Tomáš1988 ŠKP BA36:37,5003:18,20
8MA (4.)331Antal Andrej1990 36:52,8003:33,50
9MB (4.)307SUMERLING Stefan1971 fitnesport Sp.N. Ves37:29,9004:10,60
10MC (2.)335Fános Bocár1964 37:43,1004:23,80
11MB (5.)196SÝKORA Daniel1977 37:50,4004:31,10
12MB (6.)334Ďurán Ján1969 Gemerská Panica37:57,1004:37,80
13MC (3.)294RACZ Stefan1961 Steeple Poprad38:38,2005:18,90
14MB (7.)284ČUMPELÍK Rudolf1974 Bežci Lučenec38:40,8005:21,50
15FB (1.)279PAULÍNYOVÁ Katarína1975 AK ZŤS Martin39:02,5005:43,20
16MA (5.)259UŽÁK Matúš1981 Spiš Market39:33,5006:14,20
17MA (6.)41RUS Roman1990 Novoveská Huta SNV39:41,7006:22,40
18MC (4.)324Balogm Vladimír1963 TJ. Obal Servis Košice39:57,9006:38,60
19MA (7.)312PÁLFI Štefan1982 Active life, STRECHY STEPAL40:29,2007:09,90
20MA (8.)96HORNÍK Lukáš1988 40:39,1007:19,80
21MD (1.)292IVANYSH Dmytro1958 MCHK Ruskov40:49,2007:29,90
22MA (9.)301VILK Radovan1985 Združenie bežcov Košice40:54,5007:35,20
23MA (10.)261RUŽIK Andrej1979 Ak Maratón Rožňava40:55,2007:35,90
24MC (5.)326Lukčo Vladimir1962 40:57,2007:37,90
25MC (6.)320Macko Ján1966 Smižany41:01,7007:42,40
26MC (7.)115ZMITKO Július1966 TTK Rimavská Sobota41:04,0007:44,70
27MA (11.)89JELENSKÝ Milan1983 Essity running team41:11,6007:52,30
28MA (12.)101TOPORCER Branislav1985 SPK Medveď, o.z. Spišská Nová Ves41:22,7008:03,40
29MB (8.)337Steiner Valter1976 41:23,2008:03,90
30MA (13.)271LOPATA Peter1988 41:25,4008:06,10
31FA (1.)270LOPATOVÁ Eva1990 ŠK Muránska Dlhá Lúka41:29,0008:09,70
32MB (9.)246PAVÚK Jozef1972 Spider Porúbka41:40,3008:21,00
33FA (2.)238MIHOKOVÁ Tímea1997 Bežecký klub Poprad41:44,5008:25,20
34MB (10.)30BUKOVIČ Norbert1970 NIKA WRC Rožňava41:47,7008:28,40
35MA (14.)145NOVÁK Ladislav1992 Essity running team41:55,6008:36,30
36MD (2.)278MADÁR Pavol1951 TJ Obal servis Košice41:56,1008:36,80
37MD (3.)192VILHAN Peter1954 42:22,0009:02,70
38MA (15.)325Safranek Peter1980 Sydney42:31,7009:12,40
39MA (16.)195VOJTKOVSKÝ Roman1987 42:34,3009:15,00
40MC (8.)208KOŠŤÁL Karol1963 Vysoké Tatry42:39,4009:20,10
41MB (11.)219HONSCH Karol1975 42:53,3009:34,00
42MA (17.)88BIGOŠ Daniel1997 Spišská Nová Ves43:01,8009:42,50
43MB (12.)87BIGOŠ Marián1972 Spišská Nová Ves43:04,1009:44,80
44MA (18.)216BARTOŠ Jaroslav1990 ŠK ŠTRBA43:04,5009:45,20
45MA (19.)277MIHOK Tomáš1981 UVLF Košice43:05,2009:45,90
46FB (2.)136ONDRIJOVÁ Erika1974 MTC Vyšná Šebastová43:07,2009:47,90
47MB (13.)168ŠOLTÝS Milan1972 Bežecký klub Poprad43:17,3009:58,00
48MA (20.)137ULMAN Adam1981 43:20,9010:01,60
49FB (3.)302HANULOVÁ Danka1970 Lipt. Sliače43:21,3010:02,00
50MB (14.)11LUKÁČ Milan1976 Podnik sluzieb Dobsina43:29,5010:10,20
51MC (9.)51LAPŠANSKÝ Viktor1965 NORDIC WALKING - RUNNING Stará Ľubovňa43:32,1010:12,80
52FA (3.)103HUDÁKOVÁ Andrea1993 Active life Košice43:34,7010:15,40
53MC (10.)266LICHÝ Peter1965 Sport Rysy43:38,3010:19,00
54MA (21.)138POMPÁŠ Matúš1986 Spišská Nová Ves43:41,5010:22,20
55MA (22.)344Mikolaj Juraj1982 43:43,5010:24,20
56MA (23.)313ŽEMBA Peter1981 43:44,2010:24,90
57MB (15.)58VIDO Maroš1971 TJ Vyšná Slaná43:55,3010:36,00
58MB (16.)119RYBÁR Marián1971 BK Steel Kosice43:59,1010:39,80
59MB (17.)158KARDOŠ Ivan1977 44:01,4010:42,10
60MB (18.)220MIHOK Ján1970 Bežecký klub Poprad44:06,5010:47,20
61MA (24.)291VALKO Jan1985 44:11,3010:52,00
62MB (19.)303HANULA Pavol1969 Lipt. Sliače44:15,4010:56,10
63FA (4.)347Martonová Denisa1991 44:29,6011:10,30
64MA (25.)46SIVUĽKA Martin1979 TJ Mier Kamienka44:30,9011:11,60
65MC (11.)3MAJERÍK Pavol1967 ŠK Dobšiná44:47,0011:27,70
66MJ (1.)341Dzurňák Daniel2001 44:50,2011:30,90
67MA (26.)100HOLIENČÍK Stanislav1981 ŠK Dobšiná44:51,3011:32,00
68MB (20.)333Čižmárik Martin1972 44:55,4011:36,10
69MA (27.)248BUKŠÁR Ondrej1981 Spišská Nová Ves45:04,7011:45,40
70MB (21.)166KOTRADY Ľuboš1975 Smižany45:06,4011:47,10
71MB (22.)19OSTRIHOŇ Jozef1976 Gemerunners Running Club45:12,7011:53,40
72MD (4.)274KAČALA Pavol1956 OBS Prešov45:13,1011:53,80
73MB (23.)108PULEN Ladislav1972 Essity running club45:14,5011:55,20
74MA (28.)141ZSÓRI Peter1991 Essity running team45:14,9011:55,60
75FJ (1.)15DANIELOVÁ Mária2001 Sport Rysy klub45:16,6011:57,30
76MD (5.)240HUDÁK Jozef1956 SOPKA Seňa45:18,0011:58,70
77MD (6.)241FICZERE Bartolomej1950 SOPKA Seňa45:18,4011:59,10
78MB (24.)242BREZNAI Miroslav1971 SOPKA Seňa45:18,8011:59,50
79MB (25.)114GOLIAŠ Dušan1974 Jaklovce45:19,2011:59,90
80MB (26.)112FLAŠKA Zdeněk1972 Relax Team45:19,9012:00,60
81MB (27.)280BC.MAJDA Róbert1977 VRÚTKY - FEI STU Bratislava - Katedra Telekomuniká45:23,2012:03,90
82FB (4.)34BARONOVÁ Lenka1978 Spišská Nová Ves45:23,6012:04,30
83MA (29.)99LITVANYI Dusan1987 Gemerunners Running Club45:26,4012:07,10
84MA (30.)181KONČEK Vladislav1989 45:31,5012:12,20
85MA (31.)102ĎURÍČEK Martin1986 45:42,3012:23,00
86MJ (2.)316GAJDOŠ Jaroslav2000 Sport Rysy klub45:44,9012:25,60
87MB (28.)106ŠULEJ Matúš1978 Chocoland Slovensko45:47,0012:27,70
88MA (32.)197BIRKA Pavel1992 Telgárt45:47,5012:28,20
89MC (12.)233LORINC Frantisek1965 Spišská Nova VEs45:48,2012:28,90
90MB (29.)27BAKÓ Jozef1970 ZŠ, Ing. O. Kožucha, SNV45:51,8012:32,50
91FB (5.)256KACZOROVA Karin1976 SportTatry.sk45:52,2012:32,90
92MC (13.)24VAIS Rene1966 Gemerunners Running Club45:53,8012:34,50
93MB (30.)178ŠIMO Igor1970 SNV45:54,1012:34,80
94MA (33.)157VRANA Tomáš1994 45:54,6012:35,30
95MA (34.)235GARAJ Pavol1986 Body Gym Poprad45:55,1012:35,80
96FA (5.)23PULENOVÁ Henrieta1988 Gemerunners45:59,7012:40,40
97MC (14.)285ZABOJ Roman1967 Active life46:05,2012:45,90
98MD (7.)327Himič Anton1958 Prorun Moldava46:08,4012:49,10
99MB (31.)342Brnčík Kamil1972 46:10,8012:51,50
100MB (32.)299ORŠULA Anton1971 46:17,4012:58,10
101MC (15.)251KORPALLA Ivan1963 OŠK Mlynky46:19,2012:59,90
102MA (35.)226MURGÁČ František1986 Smižany MURGI team46:22,5013:03,20
103MD (8.)139PAVOL Peter1953 AŠK Sp. Nová Ves46:30,7013:11,40
104MC (16.)149HORVÁTH Juraj1966 Košice46:35,4013:16,10
105MC (17.)44SIHELSKÝ Miloš1968 46:40,5013:21,20
106MJ (3.)8ŠKVARENINA Martin1999 Sport Rysy klub46:42,9013:23,60
107MB (33.)188MOKRIŠ Ján1972 46:44,5013:25,20
108MB (34.)60KROMKA Stanislav1972 46:50,3013:31,00
109MA (36.)322Berník Peter1979 Poprad - Gánovce46:55,8013:36,50
110FC (1.)152BOŽOVÁ Danica1963 Bežecký klub Poprad / Svit Mierovka46:57,7013:38,40
111MD (9.)79KOZÁK Ondrej1946 Spišská Nová Ves47:00,2013:40,90
112MA (37.)209BALÁŽ Marek1990 ŠK Štrba47:06,4013:47,10
113FB (6.)223TUDEVDORJ Stela1976 MARAS team47:14,1013:54,80
114MA (38.)308ŠIMKO Andrej1982 www.VILLANET.sk SNV47:17,4013:58,10
115MA (39.)281AUGUSTIŇÁK Marek1987 47:19,5014:00,20
116MC (18.)116LUNTER Martin1959 Šk Telgárt47:26,4014:07,10
117FB (7.)330Grexová Diana1972 BŠK Banská Bystrica47:29,0014:09,70
118MA (40.)5ALEXANDER Jozef1986 ŠK Dobšiná47:32,6014:13,30
119FA (6.)252GOLEŇOVÁ Žaneta1987 STEEPLE Poprad47:37,9014:18,60
120MC (19.)255PLICHTA Emil1964 47:39,8014:20,50
121FB (8.)237STAŠOVÁ Martina1978 SPIDER Porúbka47:40,6014:21,30
122MC (20.)2KLAUSMAN Miroslav1962 ŠK Dobšiná47:44,7014:25,40
123FB (9.)59KROMKOVÁ Monika1975 47:48,2014:28,90
124F60 (1.)132SEMANOVÁ Zlata1958 O5 BK Furča, Košice47:51,8014:32,50
125MD (10.)43BALÁŽ Jaro1958 Active Life Košice47:52,3014:33,00
126FC (2.)336ILDIKO Varga1960 Hegyal7h 205048:08,6014:49,30
126MC (21.)186ŠKVARENINA Ivan1968 Sport rysy klub48:08,6014:49,30
128MB (35.)144DOMIK Slavomir1975 48:09,7014:50,40
129MC (22.)217ŠVEJKOVSKÝ Jaroslav1961 Revúca48:10,8014:51,50
130MC (23.)328Pmpura Ivan1964 SK Revúca48:11,3014:52,00
131FB (10.)25ŠIRGELYOVÁ UJHÁZIOVÁ Iveta1977 Gemerunners48:14,2014:54,90
132MB (36.)338Jakubec Peter1970 Manchester United48:18,5014:59,20
133MB (37.)244ŠUHAJDA Zdenko1971 M.O.S.R. VÚ.1056 Zem.Kostoľany48:23,5015:04,20
134MA (41.)33HORÁK Lukáš1983 Košice48:24,5015:05,20
135FA (7.)298ŠIROKÁ Michaela1996 48:25,0015:05,70
136FB (11.)55FALTIČKOVÁ Danka1973 Stará Ľubovňa48:26,8015:07,50
137MB (38.)311VARGA Robert1973 Nature decor Košice48:28,6015:09,30
138MC (24.)113VEGH Peter1968 48:40,1015:20,80
139FB (12.)310VARGOVÁ Tereza1974 Nature decor Košice48:40,6015:21,30
140FA (8.)156MAJERSKA Martina1985 48:41,4015:22,10
141F60 (2.)167POPRACOVÁ Drahomíra1958 Kežmarok48:44,6015:25,30
142MB (39.)204PETROV Marek1973 48:57,0015:37,70
143MB (40.)218STOLÁR Róbert1974 Vysoke Tatry49:08,0015:48,70
144MB (41.)260STROŽ Richard1978 49:19,8016:00,50
145MB (42.)282PETREK Radoslav1973 49:34,6016:15,30
146MA (42.)213MOLNÁR Ján1981 49:40,1016:20,80
147MB (43.)47AMBROZ Jozef1976 49:49,0016:29,70
148MA (43.)346Pakes Jozef1980 49:56,0016:36,70
149MB (44.)228ANNA Peter1973 49:58,5016:39,20
150MD (11.)162TISZA Tibor1957 Belle Export-Import Košice49:58,9016:39,60
151FC (3.)109HUDÁKOVÁ Iveta1968 MBO Strážske50:00,4016:41,10
152MB (45.)150KANTORÁK Richard1974 Košice50:04,6016:45,30
153MA (44.)332Farkaš Peter1983 50:10,0016:50,70
154MD (12.)283ŽILLA Ladislav1955 50:11,9016:52,60
155MA (45.)35MIKLUŠ Maroš1989 50:18,9016:59,60
156FB (13.)177ZÁBOJOVÁ Zuzana1970 Active life Košice50:20,9017:01,60
157MA (46.)194GRACA Ján1986 50:21,8017:02,50
158FB (14.)16ČERNAJOVÁ Ivana1978 50:26,0017:06,70
159MC (25.)64KRABÁČ Karol1965 pre Kvetinku50:31,0017:11,70
160FA (9.)250CHOVANCOVÁ Alexandra1995 GPUK50:34,6017:15,30
161MD (13.)329BROZMAN Slavomír1955 ŠK Horná Lehota50:38,9017:19,60
162F60 (3.)161TISZOVÁ Alžbeta1957 IMS International, Košice50:39,4017:20,10
163MB (46.)229MENYHERT Viktor1977 Active life50:41,2017:21,90
164MD (14.)234TEKELY Jaroslav1949 MK Spišská Nová Ves50:43,9017:24,60
165FA (10.)200ONDUSKOVÁ Natália1997 Lužany pri Topli50:50,7017:31,40
166MA (47.)203DROBNÝ Pavol1982 Ružindol50:52,8017:33,50
167MD (15.)131BAČÍK Peter1953 O5 BK Furča, Košice50:53,6017:34,30
168MC (26.)276KIČIN Ľubomír1959 51:05,0017:45,70
169MB (47.)6LEŠKO Marek1975 Dobšiná51:09,3017:50,00
170FA (11.)273BALENTOVA Katarina1986 51:18,5017:59,20
171MA (48.)78RICHTER Martin1985 51:29,2018:09,90
172MA (49.)123ŠKOLNÍK Ľubomír1980 Košice51:31,7018:12,40
173MD (16.)148MIHOK Imrich1954 o5 BK Furča - Košice51:32,9018:13,60
174MB (48.)268STAŠ Slavomír1974 SPIDER Porúbka51:33,9018:14,60
175MB (49.)215VANTUŠKO Daniel1974 Spišská Nová Ves51:38,6018:19,30
176FJ (2.)12LICHÁ Henrieta2001 Sport Rysy klub51:48,1018:28,80
177FB (15.)7KOLLÁRIKOVÁ Monika1972 ŠK Dobšiná51:53,0018:33,70
178MA (50.)13KONČEK Peter1985 Podnik služieb mesta Dobšiná51:53,2018:33,90
179MB (50.)232BODNÁR Ondrej1978 Labaš & Fresh plus52:03,6018:44,30
180MD (17.)163PRIBIČKO Peter1947 ŽSR Košice52:13,3018:54,00
181MC (27.)111ZELENÝ František1961 RAFF52:16,5018:57,20
182MA (51.)190NÁROŽNÝ Lukáš1988 Helix52:16,9018:57,60
183MA (52.)191SÖKE Tomáš1989 Helix52:17,4018:58,10
184MB (51.)37GUMAN Marek1976 52:17,9018:58,60
185FB (16.)147HRIVNÁKOVÁ Miriam1974 52:27,8019:08,50
186MA (53.)225VOJČÍK Miloš1998 52:32,3019:13,00
187FA (12.)306KNAPPOVA Lucia1987 52:33,1019:13,80
188MB (52.)287MESÁROŠ Ján1974 active life52:34,3019:15,00
189FB (17.)82KOKORUĎOVÁ Jana1977 52:37,9019:18,60
190FJ (3.)63ŠTIRBANOVÁ Lea1999 SOŠ ekonomická, SNV52:43,6019:24,30
191FA (13.)32MLYNÁROVÁ Alica1984 52:47,2019:27,90
192FB (18.)224RAKACKÁ Andrea1974 Active life52:56,3019:37,00
193MA (54.)49DUNAJSKÝ Tomáš1984 53:11,7019:52,40
194FB (19.)48MLYNARČÍKOVÁ Gabriela1978 53:11,9019:52,60
195MA (55.)10GOTTHARDT Róbert1984 Podnik služieb mesta Dobšiná53:13,4019:54,10
196FA (14.)340Gotthardt Dana1988 ŠK Dobšiná53:14,0019:54,70
197MC (28.)221MESTER Ladislav1961 ProRun Moldava nad Bodvou53:18,2019:58,90
198FA (15.)17PETROVÁ Jana1979 Autoservis ERIKA53:24,3020:05,00
199F60 (4.)164FEHÉROVÁ Agnesa1957 Belle Export-Import Košice53:33,0020:13,70
200FA (16.)300BARTHOVA Diana1986 53:35,6020:16,30
201MB (53.)155BAČKO Rastislav1973 53:38,7020:19,40
202FA (17.)122ŠKOLNÍKOVÁ Petronela1979 Košice53:42,5020:23,20
203FB (20.)57REPASKA Miroslava1978 Levoca53:45,0020:25,70
204MA (56.)245KUZMIAK Jan1982 53:48,9020:29,60
205MB (54.)179SCHRENKEL Mario1969 Shooting Stars53:54,1020:34,80
206MB (55.)21HODUL Slavomír1971 Liga Lanovka54:02,8020:43,50
207FB (21.)65BARTKOVÁ Renáta1972 Spišská Nová Ves54:05,3020:46,00
208MC (29.)309HRITZ Peter1966 Sport Team Hritz Nova Lesna54:05,8020:46,50
209MB (56.)314DUBIEL Viliam1974 Vila Kosodrevina Štrbské Pleso54:10,1020:50,80
210MA (57.)130KOMORA Milan1982 Essity running team54:13,8020:54,50
211MC (30.)206STANO Michal1968 SGS54:18,1020:58,80
212MB (57.)118BALAZIK Milan1970 BB Team54:28,9021:09,60
213FC (4.)45BERNÍKOVÁ Eva1959 ŠKP Spišská Nová Ves54:29,7021:10,40
214MB (58.)39URBAN Jozef1969 Harichovce54:35,9021:16,60
215MA (58.)26PAVLIKOVSKY Lukas1989 Stratena54:42,3021:23,00
216MA (59.)275BERNÁTH Jozef1987 54:42,8021:23,50
217FB (22.)343Spišiaková Natália1977 ALL4Run54:51,5021:32,20
218FB (23.)125ŠAFÁROVÁ Mária1974 54:59,2021:39,90
219MC (31.)198VARGA Juraj1964 Združenie bežcov košíc55:02,8021:43,50
220FA (18.)128BOBÍKOVÁ Katarína1987 MARAS Team55:03,7021:44,40
221MA (60.)127PAZERA Jozef1989 MARAS Team55:04,5021:45,20
222MA (61.)288JANČÍK Stanislav1989 55:07,6021:48,30
223MC (32.)189ĎURČO Peter1961 Združenie veteránov BÚ SR55:10,0021:50,70
224FA (19.)172RYŠOVÁ Helena1981 55:11,6021:52,30
225MC (33.)124DULÍK Jaroslav1967 55:17,0021:57,70
226FB (24.)174PAPOVA Martina1976 55:19,6022:00,30
227MB (59.)66CIZIK Peter1973 55:21,1022:01,80
228MB (60.)52JUHÁS Martin1974 55:21,6022:02,30
229FA (20.)205BEDNÁRIKOVÁ Eva1986 SGS55:23,2022:03,90
230FA (21.)293KOSÁROVÁ Henrieta1979 55:24,0022:04,70
231MC (34.)93GRIGER Rastislav1968 HFK Rožňava55:26,8022:07,50
232MA (62.)262DOBOŠ Pavol1990 55:27,3022:08,00
233MJ (4.)94LAPŠANSKÝ Dávid1999 Stará Ľubovňa55:30,6022:11,30
234MB (61.)105BOBENIC Rado1971 BB team55:31,6022:12,30
235MC (35.)110KUBO Martin1964 Poprad55:34,1022:14,80
236MB (62.)265SLIVOS Ján1976 Harichovce55:40,1022:20,80
237MB (63.)249PUŠKÁŠ Igor1971 55:50,8022:31,50
238FB (25.)117BALAZIKOVA Eva1970 BB Team55:57,2022:37,90
239MA (63.)40ZELENÁK Kamil1980 Autoservis ERIKA55:57,7022:38,40
240FA (22.)180JARGANOVÁ Martina1980 55:59,9022:40,60
241FB (26.)53HERCZOGOVÁ Martina1977 56:11,9022:52,60
242FB (27.)31BUKOVIČOVÁ Jolana1972 NIKA WRC Rožňava56:12,1022:52,80
243FC (5.)319Koniarová Magda1968 BK Pesa56:22,5023:03,20
244FA (23.)159KARDOŠOVÁ Alexandra1979 56:23,2023:03,90
245FB (28.)272KUREKOVÁ Ľubica1976 56:24,4023:05,10
246FA (24.)85LENGEŇOVÁ Zuzana1979 Active life56:30,1023:10,80
247MA (64.)120ORAVEC Martin1985 56:41,2023:21,90
248MD (18.)184PERŽEĽ Ľubomír1956 Gymnázium Opatovská 757:02,8023:43,50
249MB (64.)104KRIAK Igor1973 Gemerunners Running ...57:10,2023:50,90
250MC (36.)269KOSTIČ Jozef1962 Revúca57:11,0023:51,70
251MB (65.)264EMŐDI Robert1975 57:11,2023:51,90
251MA (65.)133VOJČIK Timotej1979 57:11,2023:51,90
253MB (66.)257SPODNÍK Gabriel1969 Endorfín Team57:30,8024:11,50
254FB (29.)258KOVÁČOVÁ Jana1972 Endorfín Team57:31,5024:12,20
255MA (66.)70MATVIAK Martin1986 Lunys team57:52,5024:33,20
256FB (30.)173CHOMOVA Lucia1976 57:59,5024:40,20
257FA (25.)169VERBOVSKÁ Maria1984 58:03,0024:43,70
258FA (26.)142MISKOVIC KOVACSOVA Nikoleta1989 Essity running team58:03,5024:44,20
259FA (27.)154PETRŽELOVÁ Simona1991 58:12,6024:53,30
260FA (28.)345Pakesová Denisa1982 58:32,6025:13,30
261MA (67.)140LÖRINC Jozef1982 o5 BK Furča - Košice58:38,6025:19,30
262FA (29.)315NEMČKOVA Petra1988 58:40,3025:21,00
263FB (31.)176GAHUROVÁ Lýdia1977 58:44,9025:25,60
264FB (32.)28BERNÍKOVÁ Michaela1978 ŠK Ferčekovce , SNV58:46,1025:26,80
265FC (6.)9HUTNÍKOVÁ Mária1968 Dobšiná58:52,3025:33,00
266FB (33.)86MIKLODOVÁ Klaudia1969 Active life Košice58:54,9025:35,60
267MA (68.)98HERMELYI Marcel1984 Gemerunners running club59:00,2025:40,90
268MD (19.)321Majerník Ondrej1951 Ferčekovce59:01,2025:41,90
268FA (30.)97HERMELYI GECELOVSKA Erika1983 Gemerunners running club59:01,2025:41,90
270MB (67.)54HERCZOG Ľudovít1975 59:10,4025:51,10
271FB (34.)62BARANOVÁ Mária1976 59:17,0025:57,70
272MA (69.)290SZEGEDI Tomáš1979 OZ KOVO - Active life59:23,6026:04,30
273FA (31.)95ŠVARCOVÁ Marcela1981 59:26,5026:07,20
274MA (70.)211UGRAY Pavol1985 59:42,8026:23,50
275MA (71.)212FURCOŇ Jozef1985 59:51,4026:32,10
276FC (7.)193MIHELYOVÁ Beáta1968 WFM59:54,0026:34,70
277FJ (4.)165KOTRADYOVA Viktoria1999 Vk SNV01:00:11,6026:52,30
278FA (32.)263HRICEŇÁKOVÁ Lenka1982 01:00:28,5027:09,20
279MA (72.)227MURGÁČ Ján1998 Hnilčík MURGI team01:00:32,7027:13,40
280FA (33.)305HALVELAND Alena1981 Šemša v pohybe01:00:46,5027:27,20
281MC (37.)214DONO Ladislav1964 01:00:47,3027:28,00
282FA (34.)267ŠIMKOVÁ Monika1979 01:00:49,5027:30,20
283FA (35.)201KURUCOVÁ Janka1980 Active life Košice01:01:01,2027:41,90
284MB (68.)68KLEPÁČ Martin1969 SALKO ALPINE CLUB01:01:31,1028:11,80
285FB (35.)69KLEPÁČOVÁ Ivana1976 SALKO ALPINE CLUB01:01:31,6028:12,30
286MD (20.)185REICHER Vladislav1953 01:01:47,4028:28,10
287FA (36.)146ŠŤOVÍČ?OVÁ Adriána1985 Lunys team01:02:01,3028:42,00
288MA (73.)20MÁTÉ Gabriel1980 Gemerunners Running Club01:02:18,0028:58,70
289MB (69.)304PAČMÁR Dionýz1977 I love kolienko ;-)01:02:20,6029:01,30
290FB (36.)153PETRŽELOVÁ Jana1969 01:02:45,6029:26,30
291FB (37.)236BELIOVÁ Alena1977 Klub Snaživcov01:02:57,6029:38,30
292MC (38.)134MACKO Štefan1966 Essity running team01:03:03,4029:44,10
293FB (38.)67HARHOVSKÁ Tatiana1976 01:03:11,8029:52,50
294MB (70.)170LIPTAK Jan1978 Essity running team01:03:31,0030:11,70
295FB (39.)182ZAHRADNÍKOVÁ Katarína1975 01:03:40,0030:20,70
296FA (37.)247TUDAJOVA Nikola1990 01:03:45,6030:26,30
297FB (40.)75SULOVSKA Ivana1975 BK SNV01:04:11,6030:52,30
298FB (41.)243ERDELYI KOLARSKA Monika1970 01:04:30,0031:10,70
299FB (42.)61KLEMOVÁ Tinka1975 Autoservis ERIKA01:04:40,7031:21,40
300FB (43.)222DŽUBEROVÁ Marianna1974 Šemša v pohybe01:04:41,1031:21,80
301MA (74.)323Adam Vittmann1986 01:05:00,9031:41,60
302FB (44.)160KYSEĽOVÁ Žaneta1972 Active life01:05:05,7031:46,40
303FA (38.)199STRINKOVA Martina1989 01:05:11,7031:52,40
304FA (39.)74DUDEKOVÁ Monika1981 Lunys team01:05:49,0032:29,70
305MC (39.)91SMEJKAL Roman1961 01:05:53,7032:34,40
306FC (8.)92SMEJKALOVÁ Jana1960 01:05:54,2032:34,90
307FC (9.)207DIOSZEGIOVÁ Hilda1963 Šemša v pohybe01:06:40,3033:21,00
308FA (40.)202PETNUCHOVA Petra1979 Active life01:06:43,5033:24,20
309FB (45.)253VAĽOVÁ Adriána1970 01:07:37,3034:18,00
310FC (10.)50IHNATOVÁ Monika1967 Active life01:07:49,2034:29,90
311FC (11.)230TÓTHOVÁ Monika1966 01:08:58,2035:38,90
312MB (71.)73DUDEK Adrián1976 Lunys team01:15:08,1041:48,80
313FB (46.)171PITROVSKA Regina1975 Trebisov01:15:49,8042:30,50
314FB (47.)38KUBIKOVÁ Evka1971 Active Life Košice01:23:07,3049:48,00
315FB (48.)126SCHNITZEROVÁ Michaela1978 Active life01:23:08,1049:48,80
316MD (21.)183MIKOLAJ Rudolf1949 Novoveská Huta01:30:26,0057:06,70
MA14Demočko Tomáš1980 DNS
FB18Vrbiaková Edita1978 Autoservis ERIKADNS
FA22PAPAYOVA Aneta1991 DNS
FC286BARCÍKOVÁ Renáta1967 BK SliačDNS
MB36KUBIK Stanislav1974 Active Life KošiceDNS
FB295BIROŠÍKOVÁ Janka1975 Endorfín TeamDNS
MJ296DRZIEWIECKI Jakub2001 Endorfín TeamDNS
MJ297DRZIEWIECKI Matej2003 Endorfín TeamDNS
FB42LACHOVÁ Kariná1971 ŠK DobšináDNS
MB56MIŽÁK Michal1978 DNS
MB71KAŇUK Peter1973 Lunys teamDNS
FB72KAŇUKOVÁ Lívia1974 Lunys teamDNS
MB76HORÁK Pavol1972 Lunys teamDNS
MB77KURIAN Rastislav1977 SNVDNS
FA80RIMOVSKÁ Mária1979 DNS
FA81SÚSTRIKOVÁ Ivana1992 DNS
MC83LUNTER Martin1959 Šk TelgártDNS
FB84ZUMMEROVA Daniela1973 Mont ElektroDNS
MC90MOLČAN Jozef1967 AK Slávia TU KošiceDNS
MA107DZALAJ Marek1980 DNS
FB121TUDEVDORJ Stela1976 MARAS teamDNS
MB129CINGEL Tibor1970 Essity running teamDNS
FB135ŠVECOVÁ Andrea1977 Active Life KošiceDNS
FB151Lašutová Renáta1974 Active lifeDNS
FC187ŠERFELOVÁ Jiřina1964 ŠK ŠTRBADNS
MA210MESÍK Michal1985 DNS
FA231HLAVÁČOVÁ Andrea1985 DNS
MB239KOLARČÍK Marek1977 BigMediaDNS
MA254ONDRA Ľudovít1990 DNS
MB4LACKO Milan1971 ŠK DobšináDNS