Račiansky kros 2022 - jeseň
Preteky:
9 km jesenný Račiansky kros
15 km jesenný Račiansky kros
9 km jesenný Račiansky kros
Račiansky kros - deti
Kategórie:
Celkové poradie
Muži - Abs. poradie
Ženy - Abs. poradie
M9 - Muži 9 km
Z9 - Ženy 9km
Por.
Kategória
BIB
Meno
Rok
Klub
Čas
Strata
Čistý čas
Koeficient
1
Z9
(1.)
344
BERESOVA Lubica
1955
41:53,77
00:00,00
01:02:38,63
0,6688
2
Z9
(2.)
383
BIBZOVÁ Zuzana
1996
ŠK Dukla Banská Bystrica
42:31,38
00:37,61
00:42:31,38
1
3
Z9
(3.)
420
BEŇOVÁ Pavlína
1992
44:55,22
03:01,45
00:44:56,84
0,9994
4
Z9
(4.)
412
KÁROLYI Lenka
1992
Bratislava Runners
46:37,90
04:44,13
00:46:39,58
0,9994
5
Z9
(5.)
401
TAKÁČOVÁ Karolína
1998
AO Slávia STU
46:43,77
04:50,00
00:46:43,77
1
6
Z9
(6.)
426
HIKLOVÁ Mária
1988
Multisport triathlon team
47:34,62
05:40,85
00:48:02,29
0,9904
7
Z9
(7.)
443
STRAZAKOVA Elena
1981
SucaRuner
47:48,50
05:54,73
00:50:26,16
0,9479
8
Z9
(8.)
400
MINAROVIČOVÁ Eva
1996
48:50,27
06:56,50
00:48:50,27
1
9
Z9
(9.)
307
BENEK Zlatka
1963
ziadny
49:07,07
07:13,30
01:04:58,76
0,7559
10
Z9
(10.)
338
CAPICIKOVA Katarina
1986
49:22,97
07:29,20
00:50:18,20
0,9817
11
Z9
(11.)
446
TIŠEROVÁ Martina
1990
49:37,48
07:43,71
00:49:48,54
0,9963
12
Z9
(12.)
392
KRAJČÍKOVÁ Andrea
1978
50:05,13
08:11,36
00:54:28,93
0,9193
13
Z9
(13.)
341
KALMÁROVÁ Martina
2009
NAŠA ATLETIKA
50:06,74
08:12,97
00:54:04,92
0,9266
14
Z9
(14.)
310
POLAKOVA Mariana
1979
50:34,75
08:40,98
00:55:01,15
0,9193
15
Z9
(15.)
460
FILKORNOVA Silvia
1979
AK Veterán Bratislava
50:51,86
08:58,09
00:55:19,77
0,9193
16
Z9
(16.)
433
KHANDLOVA Michaela
1982
SúčaRunnerky
51:24,93
09:31,16
00:53:46,58
0,9561
17
Z9
(17.)
463
ŽILKOVÁ Veronika
1987
51:43,65
09:49,88
00:52:26,44
0,9864
18
Z9
(18.)
394
HOLÍČKOVÁ Eva
1984
Súčani
51:48,05
09:54,28
00:53:23,18
0,9703
19
Z9
(19.)
415
KLČOVÁ Zuzana
1984
51:58,82
10:05,05
00:53:34,28
0,9703
20
Z9
(20.)
345
SULCOVA Katarina
1983
Run for Fun BA
52:10,24
10:16,47
00:54:08,82
0,9635
21
Z9
(21.)
389
PENEVOVÁ Silvia
1978
53:11,01
11:17,24
00:57:51,13
0,9193
22
Z9
(22.)
437
REPANOVA Andrea
1981
53:22,33
11:28,56
00:56:18,34
0,9479
23
Z9
(23.)
430
KABÁTOVÁ Petra
1985
Tchoríky
53:54,68
12:00,91
00:55:12,86
0,9764
24
Z9
(24.)
451
Skirkanič Martina
1992
Ladies Thaibox
53:57,35
12:03,58
00:53:59,29
0,9994
25
Z9
(25.)
452
Krajčovič Lucia
1987
Ladies Thaibox
54:14,74
12:20,97
00:54:59,61
0,9864
26
Z9
(26.)
409
MORITZ Yvonne
1978
54:26,93
12:33,16
00:59:13,72
0,9193
27
Z9
(27.)
461
HOLÁ Miroslava
1980
54:28,56
12:34,79
00:58:00,52
0,9391
28
Z9
(28.)
330
KORCEK Kludia
1981
PSC Pezinok
55:07,05
13:13,28
00:58:08,82
0,9479
29
Z9
(29.)
436
NIŽŇANOVÁ Soňa
1990
55:23,08
13:29,31
00:55:35,42
0,9963
30
Z9
(30.)
359
Studnicka Veronika
1982
55:39,94
13:46,17
00:58:13,30
0,9561
31
Z9
(31.)
354
KALMÁROVÁ Lucia
1979
Kalmare
55:57,02
14:03,25
01:00:51,71
0,9193
32
Z9
(32.)
448
VAŠEKOVÁ Michaela
1976
Hedviga
57:42,82
15:49,05
01:04:17,86
0,8976
33
Z9
(33.)
419
BARATI Galina
1983
58:25,64
16:31,87
01:00:38,44
0,9635
34
Z9
(34.)
459
KLAMOVÁ Miroslava
1989
58:50,45
16:56,68
00:59:12,83
0,9937
35
Z9
(35.)
315
RAKYTA Barbora
1985
58:58,12
17:04,35
01:00:23,64
0,9764
36
Z9
(36.)
395
MUSILOVÁ Michaela
1978
59:02,27
17:08,50
01:04:13,23
0,9193
37
Z9
(37.)
349
RÁCZOVÁ Bettina
1988
59:58,72
18:04,95
01:00:33,60
0,9904
38
Z9
(38.)
343
SLADEKOVA Romana
1984
01:00:02,17
18:08,40
01:01:52,43
0,9703
39
Z9
(39.)
449
Salatek Radka
1989
Run For Fun
01:00:08,46
18:14,69
01:00:31,34
0,9937
40
Z9
(40.)
466
Kráľová Erika
1990
01:00:16,77
18:23,00
01:00:30,20
0,9963
41
Z9
(41.)
318
BEŇOVÁ Maria
1985
01:00:54,60
19:00,83
01:02:22,93
0,9764
42
Z9
(42.)
320
JAROŠOVÁ Lucia
1983
01:01:06,80
19:13,03
01:03:25,71
0,9635
43
Z9
(43.)
381
FOLTÝNOVÁ Katka
1979
01:01:20,71
19:26,94
01:06:43,82
0,9193
44
Z9
(44.)
347
NOVÁKOVÁ Ivana
1989
01:02:01,20
20:07,43
01:02:24,79
0,9937
45
Z9
(45.)
355
POLIVCAKOVA Michaela
1996
01:02:06,02
20:12,25
01:02:06,02
1
46
Z9
(46.)
378
KARABČÍKOVÁ Michaela
1991
01:02:08,07
20:14,30
01:02:14,79
0,9982
47
Z9
(47.)
386
LÁŠTICOVÁ Janka
1989
DEK
01:02:24,25
20:30,48
01:02:47,99
0,9937
48
Z9
(48.)
416
HARGASOVA Veronika
1986
01:03:05,51
21:11,74
01:04:16,08
0,9817
49
Z9
(49.)
407
KYSELICOVA Silvia
1980
01:03:10,39
21:16,62
01:07:16,19
0,9391
50
Z9
(50.)
346
HORŇÁKOVÁ Alena
1979
01:04:20,78
22:27,01
01:09:59,69
0,9193
51
Z9
(51.)
308
ROVNY Gabriela
1981
01:05:52,59
23:58,82
01:09:29,84
0,9479
52
Z9
(52.)
314
CHLEBANOVÁ Janka
1984
01:06:34,05
24:40,28
01:08:36,30
0,9703
53
Z9
(53.)
380
IMRISKA Lucia
1974
Lucka
01:06:44,18
24:50,41
01:16:12,02
0,8758
54
Z9
(54.)
329
LEPILOVA Irina
1994
01:06:59,18
25:05,41
01:06:59,18
1
55
Z9
(55.)
399
KUČEROVÁ Eva
1982
Wod4everyone
01:08:08,65
26:14,88
01:11:16,38
0,9561
56
Z9
(56.)
421
BÓNOVÁ Lenka
1979
01:08:47,78
26:54,01
01:14:50,13
0,9193
57
Z9
(57.)
435
MARINČÁKOVÁ Miriam
1975
Osobná prosperita
01:09:45,43
27:51,66
01:18:40,23
0,8867
58
Z9
(58.)
465
BADINSKÝ Laura
2002
STG Svätý Jur
01:12:24,11
30:30,34
01:12:25,85
0,9996
59
Z9
(59.)
391
SABOVÁ Zuzana
1994
01:21:11,09
39:17,32
01:21:11,09
1
60
Z9
(60.)
342
VASEKOVA Katarína
1990
Sneci v behu
01:27:08,03
45:14,26
01:27:27,45
0,9963