Rank | Name | Nar. | Team | Najlepší čas | Posledný štart | Počet štartov |
---|
1451 | MEZOVSKÝ Jakub | 2004 | Liptovská Teplička | 02:34:38,00 2023 (45.) | 02:34:38 2023 (45.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2023 | 02:34:38 | 74./56./24. | Liptovská Teplička | |
|
1452 | Zych Adam | 1987 | Nowy Targ | 02:34:39,60 2013 (36.) | 02:34:40 2013 (36.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2013 | 02:34:40 | 87./81./35. | Nowy Targ | |
|
1453 | Kupčov Ján | | Liptovská Teplička | 02:34:42,00 1982 (6.) | 02:40:37 1983 (7.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1983 | 02:40:37 | 127./125./107. | Tatran Liptovská Teplička | | 1982 | 02:34:42 | 108./106./86. | Liptovská Teplička | |
|
1454 | Tinko Štefan | | Maratón Klub Rajec | 02:34:43,70 1995 (19.) | 02:34:44 1995 (19.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1995 | 02:34:44 | 124./115./60. | Maratón Klub Rajec | |
|
1455 | Švagrovský Ján | 1959 | OŠK - Budkovce | 02:34:46,30 2010 (33.) | 02:34:46 2010 (33.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2010 | 02:34:46 | 62./59./21. | OŠK - Budkovce | |
|
1456 | Futkoš Ján | 1956 | Ekotermal 99 Košice | 02:34:51,40 1998 (21.) | 03:34:45 2008 (31.) | 5 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2008 | 03:34:45 | 205./186./58. | Pohrebníctvo AVE-Košice | | 2006 | 03:14:56 | 165./153./42. | Košice Kamenárstvo | | 1999 | 03:41:34 | 150./137./51. | Ekotermal 99 Košice | | 1998 | 02:34:51 | 108./99./42. | Ekotermal 99 Košice | | 1992 | 03:05:58 | 101./98./50. | ŠKK Košice | |
|
1457 | ARRATIA GARRIDO JOSE ANTONIO | 1984 | Alcoy - Alicante | 02:34:52,30 2011 (34.) | 02:34:52 2011 (34.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2011 | 02:34:52 | 69./63./22. | Alcoy - Alicante | |
|
1458 | Domok Imrich | 1943 | TJ Spoje veľký Krtíš | 02:34:55,90 1996 (20.) | 02:52:34 2005 (28.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2005 | 02:52:34 | 137./129./11. | TJ Spoje, Veľký Krtíš | | 1996 | 02:34:56 | 127./121./4. | TJ Spoje veľký Krtíš | |
|
1459 | Šnevajs Radomír | 1963 | KHB Radegast Vsetín | 02:34:56,80 2010 (33.) | 02:34:57 2010 (33.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2010 | 02:34:57 | 64./61./24. | KHB Radegast Vsetín | |
|
1460 | Dratva Ján | 1983 | Liptovská Teplička | 02:34:57,00 2016 (39.) | 02:53:59 2023 (45.) | 5 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2023 | 02:53:59 | 128./99./30. | | | 2018 | 02:57:09 | 112./94./33. | Liptovská Teplička | | 2016 | 02:34:57 | 78./70./32. | Liptovská Teplička | | 2015 | 02:47:22 | 100./91./31. | Liptovská Teplička | | 2014 | 02:56:48 | 113./99./35. | Liptovská Teplička | |
|
1461 | Svitana Peter | | TJ Kežmarok | 02:34:58,30 1982 (6.) | 02:34:58 1982 (6.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1982 | 02:34:58 | 109./107./87. | TJ Kežmarok | |
|
1462 | Strojný František | | Vagonka Poprad | 02:35:03,80 1980 (4.) | 02:35:04 1980 (4.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1980 | 02:35:04 | 90./89./11. | Vagonka Poprad | |
|
1463 | Zacharias Miroslav | | TJ Poprad | 02:35:09,00 1983 (7.) | 02:35:09 1983 (7.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1983 | 02:35:09 | 111./110./95. | TJ Poprad | |
|
1464 | JANIČ Marek | 1978 | TJ Slávia PU Prešov judo / Prešov | 02:35:10,69 2018 (41.) | 02:48:03 2021 (43.) | 5 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2021 | 02:48:03 | 91./75./28. | TJ Slávia PU Prešov oddiel judo | | 2019 | 02:45:34 | 114./99./31. | | | 2018 | 02:35:11 | 56./51./18. | TJ Slávia PU Prešov oddiel judo | | 2017 | 02:37:30 | 69./62./32. | TJ Slávia PU Prešov judo | | 2016 | 02:43:18 | 108./94./41. | Judo TJ Slávia PU Prešov oddiel judo | |
|
1465 | HESOUN Tomáš | 1987 | / Čížová | 02:35:12,00 2017 (40.) | 02:35:12 2017 (40.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2017 | 02:35:12 | 63./58./29. | | |
|
1466 | Vaľo Ján | 1951 | RD Tušická No | 02:35:21,10 2002 (25.) | 02:35:21 2002 (25.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2002 | 02:35:21 | 142./136./27. | RD Tušická No | |
|
1467 | Chocholáček Blažej | 1966 | AK Junior Holíč / Holíč | 02:35:21,80 2010 (33.) | 02:37:37 2013 (36.) | 4 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2013 | 02:37:37 | 100./94./30. | Holíč | | 2012 | 02:42:51 | 90./76./27. | AK Junior Holíč | | 2011 | 02:59:17 | 130./113./35. | AK Junior Holíč | | 2010 | 02:35:22 | 66./63./26. | AK Junior Holíč | |
|
1468 | Beňuš Štefan | | TJ Zlaté Moravce | 02:35:25,40 1982 (6.) | 02:35:25 1982 (6.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1982 | 02:35:25 | 110./108./88. | TJ Zlaté Moravce | |
|
1469 | Blaško Ján | | SZM Štrba | 02:35:28,00 1983 (7.) | 02:35:28 1983 (7.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1983 | 02:35:28 | 112./111./96. | SZM Štrba | |
|
1470 | HEIC Miloš | 1978 | Kená | 02:35:31,00 2016 (39.) | 02:35:31 2016 (39.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2016 | 02:35:31 | 79./71./33. | Kená | |
|
1471 | Lieskovský Jaroslav | 1949 | Lokomotíva Leopoldov | 02:35:31,80 1979 (3.) | 02:35:32 1979 (3.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1979 | 02:35:32 | 64./63./58. | Lokomotíva Leopoldov | | 1977 | 02:38:27 | 44./44./42. | ONV Trnava | |
|
1472 | Peter Peter | | Tatramat Poprad | 02:35:35,40 1986 (10.) | 02:35:35 1986 (10.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1986 | 02:35:35 | 71./71./55. | Tatramat Poprad | |
|
1473 | Vongrej Ivan | | OSŽ GR ŽSR Bratislava | 02:35:37,40 1996 (20.) | 02:35:37 1996 (20.) | 3 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1996 | 02:35:37 | 129./123./52. | OSŽ GR ŽSR Bratislava | | 1995 | 02:54:30 | 152./142./68. | GR ŽSR Bratislava | | 1991 | 02:36:52 | 63./62./43. | Lokomotíva Bratislava | |
|
1474 | Pátik Slavoj | | SZM NHKG Karviná | 02:35:39,80 1985 (9.) | 02:35:40 1985 (9.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1985 | 02:35:40 | 114./113./95. | SZM NHKG Karviná | |
|
1475 | Michalička František | 1964 | AŠKP Žilina / Žilina | 02:35:45,60 2011 (34.) | 02:35:46 2011 (34.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2011 | 02:35:46 | 72./66./20. | AŠKP Žilina | |
|
1476 | HERTL Milan | 1974 | BK Svinná / Svinná | 02:35:50,00 2023 (45.) | 02:35:50 2023 (45.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2023 | 02:35:50 | 75./57./18. | BK Svinná | |
|
1477 | POLNIŠ Miroslav | 1973 | Kovalcuk team / Bratislava | 02:35:52,00 2023 (45.) | 02:35:52 2023 (45.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2023 | 02:35:52 | 76./58./13. | Kovalcuk team | |
|
1478 | Krejsa Václav | 1952 | AVC Praha | 02:35:56,20 2001 (24.) | 02:35:56 2001 (24.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2001 | 02:35:56 | 93./88./27. | AVC Praha | |
|
1479 | Sadloň Michal | 1978 | Trenčianska Teplá | 02:35:57,20 2011 (34.) | 02:35:57 2011 (34.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2011 | 02:35:57 | 74./68./25. | Trenčianska Teplá | |
|
1480 | KOSTIK Michal | 1963 | Cernina / Svidník | 02:35:59,40 2014 (37.) | 02:54:29 2021 (43.) | 5 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2021 | 02:54:29 | 107./86./15. | Cernina | | 2019 | 02:42:06 | 88./80./21. | Cernina | | 2016 | 02:40:45 | 102./89./15. | Cernina | | 2015 | 02:36:08 | 67./62./11. | Ladomirova | | 2014 | 02:35:59 | 71./63./12. | Cernina | |
|
1481 | Mizera Pavol | 1978 | Ochodnica | 02:35:59,70 2013 (36.) | 02:36:00 2013 (36.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2013 | 02:36:00 | 91./85./37. | Ochodnica | | 2010 | 02:47:18 | 85./81./21. | KKM Cadca | |
|
1482 | Osvald Andrej | 1990 | Spišská Nová Ves | 02:36:01,60 2013 (36.) | 02:36:02 2013 (36.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2013 | 02:36:02 | 92./86./38. | Spišská Nová Ves | |
|
1483 | Poláček Ivan | 1986 | Žilina | 02:36:03,30 2009 (32.) | 02:36:03 2009 (32.) | 3 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2009 | 02:36:03 | 116./108./40. | Žilina | | 2008 | 02:43:00 | 110./101./37. | Žilina | | 2007 | 02:54:34 | 175./156./33. | Žilina | |
|
1484 | Vargaeštók Gejza | | OcÚ Vysoká nad | 02:36:08,10 1996 (20.) | 02:36:08 1996 (20.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1996 | 02:36:08 | 130./124./53. | OcÚ Vysoká nad | |
|
1485 | Šabik František | 1959 | SC VION Zlaté Moravce | 02:36:08,50 2009 (32.) | 02:36:09 2009 (32.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2009 | 02:36:09 | 118./110./29. | SC VION Zlaté Moravce | | 2008 | 02:41:23 | 106./97./28. | FC Zlaté Moravce | |
|
1486 | Petrík Jozef | | Strojár Svidník | 02:36:20,00 1986 (10.) | 02:36:20 1986 (10.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1986 | 02:36:20 | 72./72./56. | Strojár Svidník | | 1983 | 02:55:26 | 143./141./115. | Kvetnica | |
|
1487 | Dziedziak Marek | 1965 | Maratónsky klub Košice / Gorlice | 02:36:20,80 2009 (32.) | 02:46:01 2013 (36.) | 3 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2013 | 02:46:01 | 124./111./35. | Gorlice | | 2010 | 02:47:57 | 89./84./31. | Maratónsky klub Košice | | 2009 | 02:36:21 | 121./113./31. | Maratónsky klub Košice | |
|
1488 | BAČÍK Pavol | 1976 | ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová / Liptovská Ondrašová | 02:36:28,30 2021 (43.) | 02:36:28 2021 (43.) | 3 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2021 | 02:36:28 | 64./55./18. | ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová | | 2017 | 02:47:33 | 99./90./23. | ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová | | 2016 | 02:47:56 | 116./101./32. | ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová | |
|
1489 | Slanina Peter | 1952 | PRP - Veľký Krtíš / Veľký Krtíš | 02:36:29,30 2005 (28.) | 03:11:17 2016 (39.) | 13 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2016 | 03:11:17 | 153./131./15. | Bežci Lučenec | | 2015 | 02:55:40 | 112./101./9. | Bezci LC Lucenec | | 2014 | 03:02:01 | 115./101./12. | Poltár | | 2012 | 03:17:30 | 137./112./13. | PRP - Veľký Krtíš | | 2011 | 03:01:51 | 133./116./31. | PRP - Veľký Krtíš | | 2010 | 03:04:16 | 120./111./44. | PRP - Veľký Krtíš | | 2009 | 02:39:45 | 132./122./32. | PRP - Veľký Krtíš | | 2008 | 03:11:04 | 179./161./46. | PRP Veľký Krtíš | | 2007 | 02:57:08 | 180./161./49. | PRP - Veľký Krtíš | | 2006 | 02:49:00 | 133./125./33. | PRP - Veľký Krtíš | | 2005 | 02:36:29 | 102./96./22. | PRP - Veľký Krtíš | | 2004 | 02:41:21 | 129./122./27. | PRP - Veľký Krtíš | | 2002 | 02:55:42 | 188./178./47. | Poltár | |
|
1490 | Haatz Helmut | | Altdober NDR | 02:36:32,80 1988 (12.) | 02:36:33 1988 (12.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1988 | 02:36:33 | 68./67./43. | Altdober NDR | |
|
1491 | Mravec Viktor | 1956 | Autoprofit Galanta | 02:36:33,00 1999 (22.) | 02:41:14 2001 (24.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2001 | 02:41:14 | 102./96./29. | BBS Bratislava | | 1999 | 02:36:33 | 123./114./42. | Autoprofit Galanta | |
|
1492 | OSTRIHOŇ Jozef | 1976 | Gemerunners Running Club / lubeník | 02:36:33,30 2018 (41.) | 02:36:33 2018 (41.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2018 | 02:36:33 | 60./53./19. | Gemerunners Running Club | |
|
1493 | Jendrejčák Radoslav | 1974 | Kežmarok | 02:36:35,10 2013 (36.) | 02:36:35 2013 (36.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2013 | 02:36:35 | 96./90./39. | Kežmarok | | 2011 | 03:01:39 | 132./115./41. | Kežmarok | |
|
1494 | Kožíšek Dušan | 1955 | AŠK Skalica / Skalica | 02:36:35,80 2007 (30.) | 03:13:52 2016 (39.) | 8 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2016 | 03:13:52 | 157./134./16. | AŠK Grafobal Skalica | | 2015 | 03:31:00 | 147./129./15. | AŠK Grafobal Skalica | | 2014 | 03:15:47 | 124./108./23. | Skalica | | 2011 | 03:35:59 | 172./150./43. | AŠK Grafobal Skalica | | 2010 | 02:58:21 | 112./104./40. | AŠK Grafobal Skalica | | 2008 | 02:51:52 | 134./122./32. | AŠK Skalica | | 2007 | 02:36:36 | 120./109./32. | AŠK Skalica | | 2006 | 02:43:50 | 117./112./28. | AŠK Skalica | |
|
1495 | HANTAK Branislav | 1983 | Apollo Bratislava Baseball&Softball / Bratislava | 02:36:36,29 2018 (41.) | 02:36:36 2018 (41.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2018 | 02:36:36 | 61./54./18. | Apollo Bratislava Baseball&Softball | |
|
1496 | ŠOLTÉS Tomáš | 1991 | / Poprad | 02:36:41,00 2023 (45.) | 02:36:41 2023 (45.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2023 | 02:36:41 | 77./59./25. | | |
|
1497 | Kovalický Erik | 1974 | BK Poprad | 02:36:43,50 2003 (26.) | 02:53:36 2004 (27.) | 3 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2004 | 02:53:36 | 154./145./45. | BK Poprad | | 2003 | 02:36:44 | 171./161./63. | BK Poprad | | 2002 | 03:12:08 | 209./196./71. | Poprad | |
|
1498 | BEBJAK Jozef | 1956 | AS Hílek Žilina | 02:36:45,30 2009 (32.) | 02:54:19 2017 (40.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2017 | 02:54:19 | 119./106./8. | AS Hílek Žilina | | 2009 | 02:36:45 | 122./114./30. | AS Hílek Žilina | |
|
1499 | Antoš Ján | | Tesla Stropkov | 02:36:48,70 1982 (6.) | 02:36:49 1982 (6.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1982 | 02:36:49 | 113./111./91. | Tesla Stropkov | |
|
1500 | Uwe Stuber | 1959 | LSG ASCANIA | 02:36:50,20 2004 (27.) | 02:55:11 2006 (29.) | 3 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2006 | 02:55:11 | 144./133./44. | ASCANIA ASCHERSLEBEN, Nemecko | | 2004 | 02:36:50 | 121./115./37. | LSG ASCANIA | | 2003 | 02:40:37 | 180./167./50. | LSG ASCANIA | |
|