Rank | Name | Nar. | Team | Najlepší čas | Posledný štart | Počet štartov |
---|
1551 | Anstead Alan | 1962 | Sudbury Joggers Athletic Club / Sudbury,England | 02:39:03,90 2011 (34.) | 02:39:04 2011 (34.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2011 | 02:39:04 | 80./73./23. | Sudbury Joggers Athletic Club | | 2008 | 02:42:11 | 108./99./30. | Sudbury Joggers | |
|
1552 | MOKRIŠ Ján | 1972 | Spišská Nová Ves | 02:39:07,55 2018 (41.) | 02:59:21 2023 (45.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2023 | 02:59:21 | 145./111./25. | | | 2018 | 02:39:08 | 66./58./20. | Spišská Nová Ves | |
|
1553 | Kerekeš Sigurt | | BZVIL Ružomberok | 02:39:10,10 1984 (8.) | 03:09:25 1996 (20.) | 3 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1996 | 03:09:25 | 170./160./6. | SCP Ružomberok | | 1986 | 02:51:37 | 103./103./7. | BZVIL Ružomberok | | 1984 | 02:39:10 | 115./115./8. | BZVIL Ružomberok | |
|
1554 | Bobák Stanislav | 1943 | Ž.P. Šport - Podbrezová / Michalová | 02:39:12,80 2004 (27.) | 03:04:06 2008 (31.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2008 | 03:04:06 | 166./151./17. | Podbrezová | | 2004 | 02:39:13 | 125./119./10. | Ž.P. Šport - Podbrezová | |
|
1555 | Gernáth Branislav | 1974 | Prešov | 02:39:15,30 2021 (43.) | 02:39:15 2021 (43.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2021 | 02:39:15 | 70./61./21. | | | 2014 | 02:42:03 | 84./74./27. | Prešov | |
|
1556 | Pytel Stanislav | | TJ Zlaté Moravce | 02:39:19,00 1982 (6.) | 02:39:19 1982 (6.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1982 | 02:39:19 | 116./114./94. | TJ Zlaté Moravce | |
|
1557 | Misch Olat | 1969 | Melsungen | 02:39:20,60 2012 (35.) | 02:39:21 2012 (35.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2012 | 02:39:21 | 84./71./25. | Melsungen | |
|
1558 | Smola Josef | 1951 | MK Seitl Ostrava / Ostrava | 02:39:24,40 2009 (32.) | 02:44:19 2011 (34.) | 3 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2011 | 02:44:19 | 88./81./5. | MK Seitl Ostrava | | 2009 | 02:39:24 | 130./120./31. | MK Seitl Ostrava | | 2008 | 02:52:29 | 137./125./33. | MK Seitl Ostrava | |
|
1559 | Gernáth Ľubomír | 1972 | LEVOČA | 02:39:27,00 2016 (39.) | 02:42:22 2021 (43.) | 6 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2021 | 02:42:22 | 81./70./25. | Levoča | | 2019 | 02:40:57 | 83./76./22. | Levoča Nordic Centrum | | 2018 | 02:40:45 | 70./61./21. | Levoča | | 2016 | 02:39:27 | 95./83./28. | LEVOČA | | 2015 | 02:40:11 | 80./73./30. | Levoča XC ski team | | 2014 | 02:44:49 | 91./80./28. | Levoča | |
|
1560 | Levocký Michal | 1980 | ŠK Štrba | 02:39:30,50 2003 (26.) | 02:39:31 2003 (26.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2003 | 02:39:31 | 177./165./65. | ŠK Štrba | |
|
1561 | Kratochvíla Ján | | SZM Štrba | 02:39:37,30 1988 (12.) | 02:39:37 1988 (12.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1988 | 02:39:37 | 70./69./45. | SZM Štrba | |
|
1562 | ILKOVÁ Lucia | 1981 | VTJ Prešov / Prešov | 02:39:38,00 2016 (39.) | 02:39:38 2016 (39.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2016 | 02:39:38 | 96./13./5. | VTJ Prešov | |
|
1563 | Nemec Ľuboš | 1963 | Zvolen | 02:39:40,20 2013 (36.) | 02:56:25 2019 (42.) | 11 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2019 | 02:56:25 | 145./121./30. | Lokomotíva Zvolen | | 2018 | 03:00:06 | 119./99./17. | Lokomotíva Zvolen | | 2017 | 02:59:50 | 133./118./20. | Lokomotíva Zvolen | | 2016 | 02:53:41 | 130./114./21. | Lokomotíva Zvolen | | 2015 | 02:43:14 | 88./80./15. | Lokomotíva Zvolen | | 2014 | 02:49:01 | 98./87./18. | Zvolen | | 2013 | 02:39:40 | 105./98./20. | Zvolen | | 2011 | 02:52:24 | 113./101./32. | BSĽG Zvolen | | 2009 | 02:41:38 | 139./129./37. | BSĽG Zvolen | | 2008 | 02:52:55 | 138./126./37. | BSĽG Zvolen | | 2007 | 02:43:51 | 154./139./47. | BSĽG Zvolen | |
|
1564 | Polák Ján | 1922 | ČH Martin | 02:39:40,30 1982 (6.) | 02:41:44 1983 (7.) | 5 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1983 | 02:41:44 | 129./127./1. | ČH Martin | | 1982 | 02:39:40 | 117./115./1. | ČH Martin | | 1981 | 02:40:38 | 75./75./1. | ČH Martin | | 1980 | 02:39:59 | 96./95./5. | ČH Martin | | 1978 | 02:40:35 | 56./56./2. | ČH Martin | |
|
1564 | Krejsa Jozef | | TJ Kovo Mníšek pod Brdy | 02:39:40,30 1989 (13.) | 02:39:40 1989 (13.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1989 | 02:39:40 | 72./72./19. | TJ Kovo Mníšek pod Brdy | |
|
1566 | GREGA Jozef | 1969 | / Košice | 02:39:41,89 2022 (44.) | 02:40:18 2023 (45.) | 6 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2023 | 02:40:18 | 89./68./16. | Košice | | 2022 | 02:39:42 | 60./53./12. | KOŠICE | | 2021 | 02:52:16 | 102./82./12. | | | 2019 | 02:40:17 | 82./75./18. | | | 2018 | 02:45:32 | 83./70./26. | Košice | | 2017 | 02:54:06 | 118./105./28. | | |
|
1567 | Havlíček Jaroslav | | TJ Piesok | 02:39:42,00 1987 (11.) | 02:39:42 1987 (11.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1987 | 02:39:42 | 91./91./68. | TJ Piesok | |
|
1568 | HAVRILA Roman | 1980 | / Nova Lesna | 02:39:43,00 2017 (40.) | 02:39:43 2017 (40.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2017 | 02:39:43 | 73./66./35. | | |
|
1569 | Jaščur Václav | | TJ Chemosvit Svit | 02:39:49,00 1980 (4.) | 02:39:49 1980 (4.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1980 | 02:39:49 | 94./93./76. | TJ Chemosvit Svit | |
|
1570 | Klinga Róbert | 1986 | ŠK Štrba / Štrba | 02:39:49,50 2005 (28.) | 03:14:50 2007 (30.) | 3 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2007 | 03:14:50 | 197./177./37. | sk strba | | 2006 | 03:12:07 | 162./150./6. | ŠK Štrba | | 2005 | 02:39:50 | 108./102./3. | ŠK Štrba | |
|
1571 | Tarjányi Jozef | 1963 | SRI Chinmoy MT | 02:39:52,40 1996 (20.) | 02:39:52 1996 (20.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1996 | 02:39:52 | 139./133./56. | SRI Chinmoy MT | |
|
1572 | Sedilek Jozef | 1969 | Banská Bystrica | 02:39:52,80 2013 (36.) | 02:39:53 2013 (36.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2013 | 02:39:53 | 107./99./32. | Banská Bystrica | |
|
1573 | Mengr Jiří | 1973 | | 02:39:52,90 2002 (25.) | 02:39:53 2002 (25.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2002 | 02:39:53 | 155./148./65. | | |
|
1574 | Dobrovodský Ľubomír | 1983 | Lone Wolf / Bratislava | 02:39:54,08 2015 (38.) | 02:39:54 2015 (38.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2015 | 02:39:54 | 79./72./25. | Lone Wolf | |
|
1575 | Dutka Juraj | | TJ Dukla Praha | 02:39:55,00 1983 (7.) | 02:39:55 1983 (7.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1983 | 02:39:55 | 124./123./105. | TJ Dukla Praha | |
|
1576 | Ilavský Igor | 1971 | / Vysoké Tatry | 02:39:55,50 2019 (42.) | 02:39:56 2019 (42.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2019 | 02:39:56 | 79./72./21. | | |
|
1577 | Kratochvíla Ján | 1992 | ŽP Šport a.s. Podbrezová / Štrba | 02:39:55,80 2009 (32.) | 02:39:56 2009 (32.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2009 | 02:39:56 | 133./123./3. | ŽP Šport a.s. Podbrezová | |
|
1578 | Rutkowicz Michal | 1980 | KM UMK TORUN / TORUN | 02:39:57,70 2012 (35.) | 02:39:58 2012 (35.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2012 | 02:39:58 | 86./73./27. | KM UMK TORUN | |
|
1579 | ZÁLOHA Miroslav | 1980 | TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice / ŠTĚPÁNKOVICE | 02:39:58,80 2019 (42.) | 02:39:59 2019 (42.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2019 | 02:39:59 | 80./73./28. | TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice | | 2017 | 02:45:04 | 89./81./45. | TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice | |
|
1580 | PUDLÁK Karol | 1986 | AK Pudlák / Poprad | 02:40:03,50 2019 (42.) | 02:40:04 2019 (42.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2019 | 02:40:04 | 81./74./29. | AK Pudlák | |
|
1581 | Bujňák Marek | 1982 | Svidník | 02:40:06,00 2016 (39.) | 02:40:48 2023 (45.) | 9 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2023 | 02:40:48 | 92./70./21. | | | 2021 | 02:57:26 | 111./89./34. | | | 2019 | 02:49:15 | 124./106./35. | Svidník | | 2018 | 02:48:14 | 91./78./28. | Svidník | | 2017 | 02:41:50 | 79./72./39. | | | 2016 | 02:40:06 | 99./86./38. | Svidník | | 2015 | 02:45:56 | 96./87./29. | Svidník | | 2014 | 02:47:02 | 95./84./31. | Svidník | | 2013 | 03:03:01 | 159./140./59. | Svidník | |
|
1581 | BUJŇÁK Štefan | 1993 | Svidník | 02:40:06,00 2016 (39.) | 02:51:57 2023 (45.) | 6 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2023 | 02:51:57 | 116./90./33. | | | 2021 | 02:57:26 | 112./90./35. | | | 2019 | 02:59:14 | 152./127./44. | Svidník | | 2018 | 02:48:14 | 90./77./27. | Svidník | | 2017 | 02:41:50 | 78./71./38. | | | 2016 | 02:40:06 | 98./85./37. | Svidník | |
|
1583 | Teniak Vladimír | 1946 | Maraton klub Košice | 02:40:09,90 2005 (28.) | 02:40:10 2005 (28.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2005 | 02:40:10 | 109./103./24. | Maraton klub Košice | |
|
1583 | Telepovský Miroslav | 1962 | eMTe Trebišov | 02:40:09,90 2005 (28.) | 03:00:12 2008 (31.) | 3 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2008 | 03:00:12 | 158./144./41. | Trebišov | | 2007 | 02:57:27 | 182./163./56. | eMTe Trebišov | | 2005 | 02:40:10 | 109./103./34. | eMTe Trebišov | |
|
1585 | Mištík Milan | | Calex Zlaté Moravce | 02:40:13,20 1982 (6.) | 02:44:41 1983 (7.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1983 | 02:44:41 | 139./137./21. | Calex Zlaté Moravce | | 1982 | 02:40:13 | 119./117./18. | Calex Zlaté Moravce | |
|
1586 | Ľupták Ján | 1953 | Banská Bystrica | 02:40:22,30 2012 (35.) | 02:40:22 2012 (35.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2012 | 02:40:22 | 87./74./16. | Banská Bystrica | |
|
1587 | Porubiak Marek | 1976 | ŠK Copy Servis Lipt.Mikuláš | 02:40:22,80 2007 (30.) | 02:42:59 2008 (31.) | 3 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2008 | 02:42:59 | 109./100./36. | Lipt.Mikuláš | | 2007 | 02:40:23 | 133./120./30. | ŠK Copy Servis Lipt.Mikuláš | | 2006 | 02:40:52 | 112./107./34. | ŠK Copy Servis Lipt.Mikuláš | |
|
1588 | Letko Štefan | 1944 | Tesla Piešťany | 02:40:26,80 1978 (2.) | 02:40:27 1978 (2.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1978 | 02:40:27 | 55./55./54. | Tesla Piešťany | |
|
1589 | Spišiak Robert | 1975 | GOLDEN ROYAL Košice | 02:40:34,00 2007 (30.) | 02:51:43 2009 (32.) | 3 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2009 | 02:51:43 | 177./161./48. | Shell | | 2008 | 02:46:16 | 118./109./39. | Kosice | | 2007 | 02:40:34 | 134./121./31. | GOLDEN ROYAL Košice | |
|
1590 | FOGEL Kamil | 1978 | / Považská Bystrica | 02:40:36,44 2021 (43.) | 02:40:48 2022 (44.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2022 | 02:40:48 | 64./57./19. | | | 2021 | 02:40:36 | 74./64./23. | | |
|
1591 | Truchly Vincent | | KKM Čadca | 02:40:38,20 1998 (21.) | 02:40:38 1998 (21.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1998 | 02:40:38 | 113./103./5. | KKM Čadca | |
|
1592 | HODÁK Marek | 1986 | BUC TEAM / Spišské Podhradie | 02:40:39,05 2021 (43.) | 02:40:39 2021 (43.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2021 | 02:40:39 | 75./65./25. | BUC TEAM | |
|
1593 | DETVAJ Martin | 1977 | Nové Zámky | 02:40:41,00 2023 (45.) | 02:40:41 2023 (45.) | 5 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2023 | 02:40:41 | 90./69./20. | Novozámocká bežecká komunita | | 2019 | 02:43:03 | 93./84./24. | Novozámocká bežecká komunita | | 2018 | 02:41:12 | 72./63./23. | Novozámocká bežecká komunita | | 2017 | 02:46:31 | 92./84./19. | Nové Zámky | | 2016 | 03:08:55 | 150./128./53. | Nové Zámky | |
|
1594 | Bizovský František | | TJ Vrbov | 02:40:49,10 1988 (12.) | 02:40:49 1988 (12.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1988 | 02:40:49 | 72./71./47. | TJ Vrbov | | 1987 | 02:51:06 | 106./106./77. | PNZ Poprad | |
|
1595 | RUŽBAŠÁN Róbert | | BK Košice | 02:40:56,30 2003 (26.) | 02:40:56 2003 (26.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2003 | 02:40:56 | 181./168./51. | BK Košice | |
|
1596 | Mráz Ľubomír | 1962 | Istrobanka Bratislava / Bratislava | 02:40:56,90 2000 (23.) | 03:00:22 2011 (34.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2011 | 03:00:22 | 131./114./36. | Železná Studnička | | 2000 | 02:40:57 | 142./132./51. | Istrobanka Bratislava | |
|
1597 | CENTKO Martin | 1984 | / Spišská Nová Ves | 02:41:00,16 2022 (44.) | 02:55:55 2023 (45.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2023 | 02:55:55 | 135./104./38. | KBT SPIŠ | | 2022 | 02:41:00 | 65./58./20. | | |
|
1598 | Frniak Ján | | Jasná Liptovský Mikuláš | 02:41:05,80 1980 (4.) | 02:41:06 1980 (4.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1980 | 02:41:06 | 98./97./15. | Jasná Liptovský Mikuláš | |
|
1599 | KAKAŠČÍK Jozef | 1959 | NW - Záborské | 02:41:08,50 2019 (42.) | 02:41:09 2019 (42.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2019 | 02:41:09 | 84./78./7. | NW-Zaborske | | 2018 | 02:55:48 | 109./92./16. | NW - Záborské | |
|
1599 | Pudiš Štefan | 1966 | Ludrová | 02:41:08,50 2019 (42.) | 02:52:40 2021 (43.) | 7 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2021 | 02:52:40 | 103./83./13. | Ludrová | | 2019 | 02:41:09 | 84./77./19. | OŠK Ludrová | | 2018 | 02:50:23 | 99./84./14. | OŠK Ludrová | | 2017 | 02:57:29 | 125./111./18. | OŠK Ludrová | | 2016 | 02:44:02 | 110./96./16. | Ludrová | | 2015 | 02:47:21 | 98./89./34. | Ludrová | | 2014 | 03:18:53 | 127./111./36. | Ludrová | |
|