Preteky:
Vyhľadávanie:
Prezentácia:

FIScodeBIBMenoNar.ŠtátKlubPts. DIPts. SPPrez.
3430227RUCKI Bartlomiej1995 M POLNks Trojwies beskidz...116.51201Áno
3430249BURY Dominik1996 M POLMks Istebna82188.48Áno
3430233BURY Kamil1995 M POLMks Istebna111.92187.25Áno
3430239BORKOWSKI Patryk1997 M POLUks Rawa siedlce216.46434.61Áno
3430209CHOWANIAK Mateusz1995 M POLUKS Regle Koscielis...141.89248.02Áno
3150603DUDEK Ondrej1996 M CZEOlfin Car - Vella Tr...151.61223.08Áno
3150644GOTZ Adam1997 M CZEOlfin Car - vella tr...508.35293.78Áno
3150647SLOFAR Vladimir1997 M CZEOlfin Car - vella tr...383.74402.82Áno
3150648SPRINZ Matus1997 M CZEOlfin Car - vella tr...291.89Áno
3150671KVAS Jan2000 M CZEFenix Ski team Jesen...Áno
3150672KONDERLA Lubos1998 M CZETj Tz trinecÁno
3150673BIELESZ David1997 M CZETj Tz trinecÁno
3430246LANDA Michal1995 M POLAZS Zakopane287.72Nie
3430284KOSCIELNIAK Kacper1996 M POLAzs Zakopane300.5Nie
3430232TWARDOWSKI Jakub1993 M POLAZS Zakopane258.51385.57Nie
3430258CHMIELOWSKI Daniel1996 M POLMks Halicz ustrzyki ...Nie
3430273PELCZAR Wojciech1995 M POLMuks Podkarpacie jed...Nie
3430283BIL Konrad1997 M POLMuks Podkarpacie jed...Nie
3430219BRIL Dawid1994 M POLMUKS Podkarpacie Jed...203.78247.19Nie
3430211PRADZIAD Andrzej1994 M POLLKS Poroniec Poronin191.54229.94Nie
3430230OBROCHTA Zbigniew1992 M POLUKS Regle Koscielis...274.79357.81Nie
3430074GRACZ Boguslaw1977 M POLLKS WitowNie
3430259FOJCIK Wojciech1997 M POLNKS Trojwies Beskidz...156.53384.85Nie
3430276HARATYK Mateusz1998 M POLNks Trojwies beskidz...168.36437.64Nie
3430257SKOWRON Michal1998 M POLMKS Karkonosze336.39Nie
3430167SKOWRON Piotr1993 M POLMKS KarkonoszeNie
3430270GROMYKO Adrian1997 M POLMks KarkonoszeNie
3430300STOKFISZ Aleksy1998 M POLMulks Tomaszow lubel...Nie
3430290SIKORA Szymon1998 M POLMulks Grupa oscar to...Nie
3430301KRAWCZYK Tomasz1998 M POLMulks Tomaszow lubel...Nie
3430295POPIELUCH Maciej1998 M POLKs Jednosc nowy saczNie
3700073SEGEC Andrej1994 M SVKSKI TEAM JASE LATKY124.34138.42Áno
3700058KAPSO Martin1991 M SVKMKL Kremnica145.96Áno
3700075URGELA Erik1993 M SVKMKL Kremnica105.76165.16Nie
3700070MICHALOVSKY Rudolf1992 M SVKSKI TEAM JASE LATKY144.76190.24Áno
3700071HOLIGA Jan1977 M SVKKbl Martin172.9201.21Nie
3700074SULEK Miroslav1993 M SVKSKI TEAM JASE LATKY149.09237.42Nie
3700081KORISTEK Jan1996 M SVK101.24251.6Áno
3700072TUKA Ondrej1991 M SVKKbl Jasna227.37334.1Nie
3700093MIKUS Jan1998 M SVKKbl Jasna225.71342.74Nie
3700096MIKITA Milan1997 M SVKSki Team strbske ple...234.14351.16Nie
3700099MUCHA Timotej1997 M SVKSki Team strbske ple...442.6Nie
3700102CILLIK Martin1998 M SVKMkl Kremnica410.03Nie
3700110PETRAN Dominik2004 M SVKSkp Banska bystricaNie
3700101HOVORIC Igor1997 M SVKMkl KremnicaNie
3700109STRBA Pavol1999 M SVKSkp Banska bystricaNie
3700103MICHALICKA Juraj1998 M SVKMklkremnicaNie
3700112CIZ Dominik1999 M SVKSKP Banska BystricaNie
3700114KUBIS Lukas2000 M SVKLK DETVIANSKA HUTA-L...Áno
3700108GAJDOS Jaroslav2000 M SVKSkp Banska bystricaNie
3700100JANCUS Martin1987 M SVKAkhs199.04Nie
3700106KLOUDA Kristian2000 M SVKMkl KremnicaNie
3700111BIRES Martin1999 M SVKSkp Banska bystricaNie
3430193DUK Damian1992 M POLUKS Rawa SiedlceNie
3430240POSIADALA Arkadiusz1997 M POLUks Rawa siedlceNie
3430282FILIPEK Tomasz1997 M POLUks Rawa siedlce483.5Nie
3430304POSIADALA Mateusz2000 M POLUks Rawa siedlceNie
3430031IWANOWSKI Daniel1985 M POLUKS Rawa Siedlce127247.06Nie
3430299WELUSZ Marek1999 M POLSsr Lzs sokol szczyr...Nie
3430302WYSOCKI Oskar1999 M POLMks KarkonoszeNie
3430223SUCHWALKO Wojciech1994 M POLKS Obidowiec ObidowaNie
3380033DADIC Edi1993 M CROTSK Ravnogorac71.26181.09Nie
3380048RIBARIC Luka1997 M CROTSK Rijeka-Cavle386.02815.1Nie
3380051HLADIKA Jakov2000 M CROTSK Rijeka-CavleNie
3380050SKENDER Marko2001 M CROTSK RavnogoracNie
3150136BARTON Jan1990 M CZEBA Pustevny114.9567.55Nie
3150018SIKORA Jakub1984 M CZEVSK VSB TU Ostrava106.72208.86Nie
3700097SEFCIK Jozef1997 M SVKCross Country levoca215.76277.06Nie
3700104KOSTELNIK Viliam1999 M SVKLevoca Xc ski teamNie
3430250ZAWADA Przemyslaw1996 M POLMks Istebna282.24Nie
3430275MICHALEK Mikolaj1998 M POLMks Istebna204.69433.3Nie
3430264ANTOLEC Kacper1996 M POLLks Poroniec poroninNie
3430245PAWLIKOWSKI Bartlomiej1994 M POLLks Poroniec poronin243.68329.7Nie
3430244GUTT Piotr1994 M POLLks Poroniec poronin267.85434.11Nie
3430247TREBUNIA Mateusz1994 M POLLks Poroniec poronin234.02339.52Nie
100223BUDZ Marcin1994 M POLWks ZakopaneNie
3780055BAJORAVICIUS Azuolas1999 M LTUSk Viesulas245.73341.33Áno
3780033STROLIA Tautvydas1995 M LTUIgnalina Ksc112.24205.57Áno
3780034DRUSYS Jaunius1995 M LTUSc Viesulas175.35214.52Áno
3700094REISTETTER Roman1973 M SVKSkp Banska bystricaNie
3430279BACHLEDA Lukasz1998 M POLKs Obidowiec obidowa265.53Áno
3430260KROEMER Filip1997 M POLKS Obidowiec ObidowaÁno
3430287SZYMBARA Rafal1997 M POLMks Halicz ustrzyki ...Áno
3430289FUNDANICZ Karol1997 M POLMks Halicz ustrzyki ...Áno
3430288PIERGIES Maciej1997 M POLMks Halicz ustrzyki ...Áno
3700085BEVELAQUA Rene1993 M SVKSkp Banska bystrica289.21Áno
Spolu: 86 Muži: 86 POL: 44 SVK: 26 CZE: 9 CRO: 4 LTU: 3

Tatranský pohár v behu na lyžiach

Muži - Šprint (C) - kvalifikácia