Preteky | Dátum | Por. | Kategória | BIB | Meno | | Klub | Čas |
---|
1. kolo - City trail | 07.05.2021 | 14 | 1D (7.) | 112 | Diabelková Zuzana | F 2015 | Tatranská Polianka | 01:24,43 |
1. kolo - City trail | 07.05.2021 | 44 | 2D (3.) | 113 | Vitková Stella | F 2012 | Vyšné Hágy | 01:48,00 |
1. kolo Cyklokros VRL 2023 | 21.10.2023 | 1 | ZM (1.) | 14 | Sakmár Tobias | M 2012 | CYKLO SPIŠ | 17:56,23 |
1. kolo Cyklokros VRL 2023 | 21.10.2023 | 2 | ZM (2.) | 1 | Hoza Maxim | M 2010 | Cyklo Spiš | 19:04,84 |
1. kolo Cyklokros VRL 2023 | 21.10.2023 | 3 | ZM (3.) | 5 | Sakmár Denis | M 2011 | CYKLO SPIŠ Levoča | 19:58,91 |
1. kolo Cyklokros VRL 2023 | 21.10.2023 | 4 | JM (1.) | 13 | Knapík Drahoslav | M 2008 | Cyklo Čajka Racing | 32:01,19 |
1. kolo Cyklokros VRL 2023 | 21.10.2023 | 10 | ME (1.) | 15 | Suchár Jaroslav | M 1999 | OUTSITERZ | 48:28,08 |
1. kolo Cyklokros VRL 2023 | 21.10.2023 | 11 | ME (2.) | 12 | ČAJKA Martin | M 2001 | Cyklo Čajka Racing | 51:50,89 |
1. kolo Cyklokros VRL 2023 | 21.10.2023 | 5 | MA (1.) | 3 | Paumer Patrik | M 1977 | PROefekt team | 36:27,61 |
1. kolo Cyklokros VRL 2023 | 21.10.2023 | 7 | MA (2.) | 11 | KRIVJANČIN Martin | M 1982 | KriWo Team Jantex | 42:53,97 |
1. kolo Cyklokros VRL 2023 | 21.10.2023 | 8 | MA (3.) | 6 | FEKETE Barnabas | M 1974 | TEAM 3K | 45:18,14 |
1. kolo Cyklokros VRL 2023 | 21.10.2023 | 9 | MA (4.) | 10 | SZABOLCSIK Janos | M 1977 | | 46:58,52 |
1. kolo Cyklokros VRL 2023 | 21.10.2023 | 6 | MB (1.) | 9 | GERBOC Zdenko | M 1960 | Snina | 39:07,77 |
1. kolo Detskej Východ MTB ligy | 23.04.2022 | 14 | MIKCH (6.) | 2 | SOPKO Richard | M 2017 | | 08:55,90 |
1. kolo Detskej Východ MTB ligy | 23.04.2022 | 37 | MILID (4.) | 3 | SOPKOVÁ Tatiana | F 2014 | (Martin) | 11:59,30 |
1. kolo Detskej Východ MTB ligy | 23.04.2022 | 5 | MIKCH (4.) | 4 | SOPKO Jakub | M 2016 | | 07:24,60 |
1. kolo Detskej Východ MTB ligy | 23.04.2022 | 56 | MLZ (9.) | 5 | GALLIK Tomáš | M 2010 | CKM Poprad | 16:09,40 |
1. kolo Detskej Východ MTB ligy | 23.04.2022 | 39 | MILID (5.) | 6 | TALPAŠOVÁ Ema | F 2015 | | 12:02,80 |
1. kolo Detskej Východ MTB ligy | 23.04.2022 | 11 | MIKD (4.) | 7 | TALPAŠOVÁ Lea | F 2016 | | 08:27,30 |
1. kolo Detskej Východ MTB ligy | 23.04.2022 | 21 | MILICH (7.) | 8 | KRAJŇAK Adam | M 2015 | | 09:56,60 |
1. kolo Detskej Východ MTB ligy | 23.04.2022 | 2 | MIKCH (1.) | 9 | KOVÁČ Matias | M 2016 | SB Seňa Bikers | 06:36,40 |
1. kolo Detskej Východ MTB ligy | 23.04.2022 | 62 | STZ (1.) | 10 | MOZDEN Richard | M 2009 | CK MŠK Kežmarok | 19:19,50 |
1. kolo Detskej Východ MTB ligy | 23.04.2022 | 47 | MLZ (3.) | 12 | SCHERFEL Vratko | M 2010 | ZŠ Dr. Fischera Kežmarok | 14:32,50 |
1. kolo Detskej Východ MTB ligy | 23.04.2022 | 27 | MINICH (3.) | 13 | Scherfel Fabián | M 2012 | ZŠ Dr. Fischera Kežmarok | 10:46,50 |
1. kolo Detskej Východ MTB ligy | 23.04.2022 | 34 | MINID (3.) | 14 | ŠOLCOVÁ Paulínka | F 2012 | ZŠ Dr. Fischera Kežmarok | 11:36,90 |
1. kolo Detskej Východ MTB ligy | 23.04.2022 | 63 | STZ (2.) | 15 | CHRITZ Martin | M 2009 | CK MŠK Kežmarok | 19:47,70 |
1. kolo Detskej Východ MTB ligy | 23.04.2022 | 19 | MIKD (7.) | 16 | Šolcová Karolína | F 2016 | ZŠ Dr. Fischera Kežmarok | 09:28,60 |
1. kolo Detskej Východ MTB ligy | 23.04.2022 | 33 | MINID (2.) | 17 | ADAMČÍK Sofia | F 2012 | Cyklistická Tour/ZŠ Drábova | 11:33,50 |
1. kolo Detskej Východ MTB ligy | 23.04.2022 | 50 | MLD (1.) | 18 | KRISTIÁN Dominika Michel | F 2011 | PRO Efekt Košice | 15:07,20 |
1. kolo Detskej Východ MTB ligy | 23.04.2022 | 16 | MILICH (4.) | 19 | SOSNA Jakub | M 2014 | Liptovský Mikuláš | 09:14,20 |
1. kolo Detskej Východ MTB ligy | 23.04.2022 | 73 | STZ (10.) | 20 | SOKOLOVIČ Lukáš | M 2009 | Petist Bike Humenné | 24:37,20 |
1. kolo Detskej Východ MTB ligy | 23.04.2022 | 59 | MLD (4.) | 21 | IŠTVAN Sarah | F 2010 | Petist Bike Humenné | 16:43,00 |
1. kolo Detskej Východ MTB ligy | 23.04.2022 | 76 | STZ (11.) | 22 | VASKO Tomáš | M 2009 | Petist Bike Humenné | 27:32,30 |
1. kolo Detskej Východ MTB ligy | 23.04.2022 | 77 | STZ (12.) | 23 | VASKO Lukáš | M 2009 | Petist Bike Humenné | 28:14,50 |
1. kolo Detskej Východ MTB ligy | 23.04.2022 | 74 | MLD (6.) | 24 | VARGOVÁ Anna | F 2011 | Petist Bike Humenné | 24:58,20 |
1. kolo Detskej Východ MTB ligy | 23.04.2022 | 78 | MINICH (12.) | 25 | VARGA Ján | M 2013 | Petist Bike Humenné | 01:21:03,00 |
1. kolo Detskej Východ MTB ligy | 23.04.2022 | 20 | MILICH (6.) | 26 | SLIVKA Jakub | M 2014 | Petist Bike Humenné | 09:43,30 |
1. kolo Detskej Východ MTB ligy | 23.04.2022 | 58 | MLD (3.) | 27 | SLIVKOVÁ Adela | F 2011 | Petist Bike Humenné | 16:27,40 |
1. kolo Detskej Východ MTB ligy | 23.04.2022 | 57 | MINID (6.) | 28 | LEŠČINSKÁ Barbora | F 2012 | Cyklo Čajka Racing | 16:22,80 |
1. kolo Detskej Východ MTB ligy | 23.04.2022 | 79 | MINICH (13.) | 29 | VÁGNER Oliver | M 2013 | CYKLO SPIŠ Levoča | 01:25:50,00 |
1. kolo Detskej Východ MTB ligy | 23.04.2022 | 71 | MLZ (12.) | 30 | LEPÓT Martin | M 2011 | Petist Bike Humenné | 23:07,30 |
1. kolo Detskej Východ MTB ligy | 23.04.2022 | 1 | MIKD (1.) | 31 | JÓNY Millie Sophie | F 2016 | Superior Racing Team | 05:51,10 |
1. kolo Detskej Východ MTB ligy | 23.04.2022 | 22 | MINICH (1.) | 32 | JÓNY Maximilian | M 2013 | Superior Racing Team | 10:08,00 |
1. kolo Detskej Východ MTB ligy | 23.04.2022 | 32 | MINICH (4.) | 33 | PROKOPOVIČ Michal | M 2012 | CK Energia Svit | 11:21,70 |
1. kolo Detskej Východ MTB ligy | 23.04.2022 | 68 | MLD (5.) | 34 | VAGNEROVÁ Júlia | F 2011 | CYKLO SPIŠ Levoča | 21:09,50 |
1. kolo Detskej Východ MTB ligy | 23.04.2022 | 67 | STZ (6.) | 35 | KNAPÍK Drahoslav | M 2008 | Cyklo Čajka Racing | 21:02,70 |
1. kolo Detskej Východ MTB ligy | 23.04.2022 | 70 | STZ (8.) | 36 | KAŇUK Ján | M 2009 | Cyklo Čajka Racing | 22:55,00 |
1. kolo Detskej Východ MTB ligy | 23.04.2022 | 53 | MINICH (11.) | 37 | KARNIŠ Jakub | M 2013 | Cyklo Čajka Racing | 15:41,60 |
1. kolo Detskej Východ MTB ligy | 23.04.2022 | 75 | MLD (7.) | 38 | ČAJKOVÁ Ema | F 2011 | Cyklo Čajka Racing | 26:38,30 |
1. kolo Detskej Východ MTB ligy | 23.04.2022 | 38 | MINICH (6.) | 39 | ČORBA Aleš | M 2013 | Cyklo Čajka Racing | 12:00,10 |