Preteky | Dátum | Por. | Kategória | BIB | Meno | | Klub | Čas |
---|
BJTS 1. kolo Spišská Belá | 21.04.2023 | 52 | 1D (22.) | 115 | MATAVOVÁ Dorotka | F 2016 | | 02:20,94 |
BJTS 1. kolo Spišská Belá | 21.04.2023 | 103 | 3CH (13.) | 116 | NEBUS Martin | M 2011 | | 05:16,28 |
BJTS 1. kolo Spišská Belá | 21.04.2023 | 114 | 4CH (5.) | 117 | ORAVEC Michal | M 2009 | | 06:21,71 |
BJTS 1. kolo Spišská Belá | 21.04.2023 | 123 | 4CH (12.) | 118 | ZAMKOVSKÝ Tomáš | M 2009 | | 07:05,86 |
BJTS 1. kolo Spišská Belá | 21.04.2023 | 132 | 4CH (16.) | 119 | MILAŇÁK Maxim | M 2009 | RHS | 08:16,09 |
BJTS 1. kolo Spišská Belá | 21.04.2023 | 130 | 4CH (14.) | 120 | POLÁČEK Peter | M 2008 | RHS | 08:08,91 |
BJTS 1. kolo Spišská Belá | 21.04.2023 | 117 | 4CH (6.) | 121 | MEŠÁR Ján | M 2008 | | 06:33,06 |
BJTS 1. kolo Spišská Belá | 21.04.2023 | 72 | 1D (24.) | 122 | MATAVOVÁ Dominika | F 2018 | | 02:34,52 |
BJTS 1. kolo Spišská Belá | 21.04.2023 | 102 | 3D (8.) | 123 | KOVALČÍKOVÁ Ivana | F 2012 | | 05:14,51 |
BJTS 1. kolo Spišská Belá | 21.04.2023 | 62 | 2CH (9.) | 124 | KOVALČÍK Lukáš | M 2013 | | 02:25,55 |
BJTS 1. kolo Spišská Belá | 21.04.2023 | 81 | 2D (17.) | 125 | SAKÁČOVÁ Amália Mária | F 2013 | ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar | 03:06,09 |
BJTS 1. kolo Spišská Belá | 21.04.2023 | 12 | 1D (5.) | 126 | ULIČNÁ Zuzana | F 2015 | | 01:46,74 |
BJTS 1. kolo Spišská Belá | 21.04.2023 | 94 | 3D (4.) | 127 | GRIVALSKÁ Svetlana | F 2012 | | 04:57,79 |
BJTS 1. kolo Spišská Belá | 21.04.2023 | 93 | 3D (3.) | 128 | GRIVALSKÁ Rebeka | F 2012 | | 04:46,77 |
BJTS 1. kolo Spišská Belá | 21.04.2023 | 88 | 3CH (6.) | 129 | FERENČÁK Michal | M 2012 | | 04:22,18 |
BJTS 1. kolo Spišská Belá | 21.04.2023 | 31 | 1D (14.) | 130 | FERENČÁKOVÁ Hana | F 2016 | | 02:02,07 |
BJTS 1. kolo Spišská Belá | 21.04.2023 | 35 | 1D (17.) | 131 | ŽRUBEKOVÁ Nina | F 2015 | | 02:05,39 |
BJTS 1. kolo Spišská Belá | 21.04.2023 | 19 | 1CH (11.) | 132 | VAVERČÁK Tobias | M 2015 | | 01:50,95 |
BJTS 1. kolo Spišská Belá | 21.04.2023 | 22 | 1CH (13.) | 133 | VAVERČÁK Gregor | M 2015 | | 01:52,68 |
BJTS 1. kolo Spišská Belá | 21.04.2023 | 68 | 2CH (12.) | 134 | HALČIN Samuel | M 2014 | ZŠ J.M. Petzvala | 02:31,36 |
BJTS 1. kolo Spišská Belá | 21.04.2023 | 44 | 1CH (18.) | 136 | SIČÁR Martin | M 2017 | | 02:14,78 |
BJTS 1. kolo Spišská Belá | 21.04.2023 | 79 | 1D (26.) | 141 | ŠTEFÁNY Tamara | F 2018 | LK Tatranská Lomnica | 02:48,03 |
BJTS 1. kolo Spišská Belá | 21.04.2023 | 33 | 1D (16.) | 142 | ŠTEFÁNY Barborka | F 2016 | LKTL | 02:03,73 |
BJTS 1. kolo Spišská Belá | 21.04.2023 | 49 | 1D (20.) | 143 | DOBEŠOVÁ Dorota | F 2018 | ZŠ Spisská Belá | 02:16,84 |
BJTS 1. kolo Spišská Belá | 21.04.2023 | 47 | 2CH (7.) | 144 | DOBEŠ Matúš | M 2014 | ZŠ Spisská Belá | 02:16,02 |
BJTS 1. kolo Spišská Belá | 21.04.2023 | 82 | 2D (18.) | 145 | DUCHNITZKÁ Lilien | F 2014 | ZŠ Spisská Belá | 03:27,75 |
BJTS 1. kolo Spišská Belá | 21.04.2023 | 28 | 1CH (16.) | 146 | SPIRČÁK Matúš | M 2017 | ZŠ Spisská Belá | 01:59,17 |
BJTS 1. kolo Spišská Belá | 21.04.2023 | 51 | 1CH (19.) | 147 | ZIBURA Jonáš | M 2017 | ZŠ Spisská Belá | 02:20,91 |
BJTS 1. kolo Spišská Belá | 21.04.2023 | 27 | 1CH (15.) | 148 | MALINA Filip | M 2016 | ZŠ Spisská Belá | 01:58,34 |
BJTS 1. kolo Spišská Belá | 21.04.2023 | 78 | 2D (16.) | 149 | BILGOVÁ Laura | F 2014 | ZŠ Spisská Belá | 02:47,28 |
BJTS 1. kolo Spišská Belá | 21.04.2023 | 60 | 2CH (8.) | 140 | JANKURA Denis | M 2014 | Spišská Belá | 02:24,83 |
BJTS 1. kolo Spišská Belá | 21.04.2023 | 57 | 2D (8.) | 5 | ŠTEFÁNY Terezka | F 2013 | LKTL | 02:23,67 |
BJTS 1. kolo Spišská Belá | 21.04.2023 | 109 | 3D (12.) | 3 | BANDŽUCHOVÁ Marieta | F 2011 | Spišská Belá | 05:30,83 |
BJTS 1. kolo Spišská Belá | 21.04.2023 | 99 | 3CH (11.) | 55 | LUKÁČ Jakub | M 2011 | Spišská Belá | 05:10,20 |
BJTS 1. kolo Spišská Belá | 21.04.2023 | 106 | 3CH (14.) | 1 | ČARNOGURSKÝ Miloš | M 2012 | Spišská Belá | 05:24,98 |
BJTS 1. kolo Spišská Belá | 21.04.2023 | 116 | 3CH (17.) | 51 | GÁLLIK Dávid | M 2011 | Spišská Belá | 06:23,80 |
BJTS 1. kolo Spišská Belá | 21.04.2023 | 115 | 3CH (16.) | 16 | PENXA René | M 2011 | Spišská Belá | 06:21,78 |
BJTS 1. kolo Spišská Belá | 21.04.2023 | 0 | 4CH | 44 | WITTCHEN Alexander | M 2008 | Spišská Belá | dnf |
BJTS 1. kolo Spišská Belá | 21.04.2023 | 74 | 2CH (13.) | 37 | BELIČÁK Lukáš | M 2014 | ZŠ Spisská Belá | 02:37,42 |
BJTS 1. kolo Spišská Belá | 21.04.2023 | 67 | 2CH (11.) | 45 | KOVALČÍK Leo | M 2013 | Spišská Belá | 02:31,01 |
BJTS 1. kolo Spišská Belá | 21.04.2023 | 75 | 2CH (14.) | 135 | ŠTEFAŇÁK Daniel | M 2013 | Spišská Belá | 02:40,20 |
BJTS 1. kolo Spišská Belá | 21.04.2023 | 53 | 1CH (20.) | 139 | KRAJŇÁK Peter | M 2015 | Spišská Belá | 02:21,07 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 50 | CH2 (9.) | 1 | KOVÁČIK Adam | M 2015 | TJ Vysoké Tatry | 01:30,59 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 71 | D3 (3.) | 2 | KOVÁČIKOVÁ Aurélia | F 2013 | TJ Vysoké Tatry | 02:48,57 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 108 | D4 (12.) | 3 | KOVÁČIKOVÁ Sára | F 2011 | TJ Vysoké Tatry | 07:41,66 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 0 | D3 | 4 | PLICHTOVÁ Eliška | F 2012 | TJ Vysoké Tatry | DNS |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 22 | CH1 (11.) | 5 | NIKO Jozef | M 2017 | SL Svit | 01:20,11 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 56 | D2 (10.) | 6 | NIKOVÁ Anna | F 2014 | Activity sport club | 01:35,86 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 2 | D1 (2.) | 7 | MICHALÍKOVÁ Barborka | F 2016 | ALS | 01:04,68 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 33 | D2 (2.) | 8 | MICHALÍKOVÁ Bianka | F 2015 | ALS | 01:22,43 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 11 | CH1 (5.) | 9 | VALLUŠ Patrik | M 2016 | | 01:15,32 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 48 | D1 (12.) | 10 | VALLUŠOVÁ Natálka | F 2018 | žiadny | 01:29,38 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 98 | D4 (6.) | 11 | ŽMIJOVSKÁ Sarah | F 2010 | | 06:13,88 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 49 | CH1 (21.) | 12 | HYROŠ Leo | M 2018 | TATRACLEAN Poprad | 01:29,88 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 0 | CH1 | 13 | KROMKA Filip | M 2018 | | DNS |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 0 | D1 | 14 | KROMKOVÁ Svetlana | F 2019 | | DNS |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 0 | CH1 | 15 | SKYBA Tibor | M 2016 | POWERFIT Podolínec | RUN |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 3 | D1 (3.) | 16 | ŠOLTÉSOVÁ Miriam | F 2016 | POWERFIT Podolínec | 01:06,05 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 0 | D3 | 17 | MEŠÁROVÁ Melánia | F 2013 | POWERFIT Podolínec | RUN |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 6 | CH1 (2.) | 18 | MINGYAR Jakub | M 2016 | POWERFIT Podolínec | 01:10,11 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 53 | CH2 (10.) | 19 | VOJČÍK Filip | M 2015 | POWERFIT Podolínec | 01:31,40 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 40 | CH2 (4.) | 20 | HAJDU Matúš | M 2015 | POWERFIT Podolínec | 01:26,71 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 0 | CH2 | 21 | SKYBA Oliver | M 2014 | POWERFIT Podolínec | RUN |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 20 | CH2 (2.) | 22 | MITURA Bruno | M 2014 | POWERFIT Podolínec | 01:19,74 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 44 | CH2 (6.) | 23 | NOVÁK Teodor | M 2015 | POWERFIT Podolínec | 01:28,25 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 24 | D1 (10.) | 24 | BUJDOVÁ Evička | F 2017 | ŠK Štrba | 01:20,78 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 0 | D2 | 25 | BUJDOVÁ Barborka | F 2015 | ŠK Štrba | DNS |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 37 | CH1 (19.) | 26 | RADIČ Samuel | M 2017 | | 01:25,38 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 76 | D3 (6.) | 27 | KORVINOVA Zara Tereza | F 2012 | LKTL | 02:55,59 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 0 | CH1 | 28 | KOŠČÁK Tomáš | M 2016 | | DNS |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 34 | CH1 (18.) | 29 | DINDOFFER Adam | M 2016 | | 01:23,11 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 94 | CH4 (9.) | 30 | SOSA Taavi | M 2010 | Maras team | 05:55,21 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 0 | CH2 | 31 | HVIZDÁK Patrik | M 2015 | Tri Tatry | DNS |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 52 | D2 (9.) | 32 | PAVELKA Flavia | F 2014 | | 01:30,75 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 104 | D4 (9.) | 33 | LUKÁČOVÁ Juliana | F 2011 | LKTL T.Lomnica | 06:33,69 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 19 | D1 (9.) | 34 | ČIKOVSKÁ Nela | F 2016 | POWERFIT | 01:19,58 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 8 | CH1 (4.) | 35 | DUDAS Vojtech | M 2016 | POWERFIT Podolínec | 01:12,47 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 70 | CH3 (5.) | 36 | FERENCKO Peter | M 2013 | POWERFIT | 02:41,43 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 59 | D2 (11.) | 37 | FERENCKOVÁ Karin | F 2015 | POWERFIT | 01:38,25 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 45 | CH2 (7.) | 38 | HANEČÁK Timotej | M 2015 | POWERFIT | 01:28,94 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 0 | CH3 | 39 | HANEČÁK Tristan | M 2012 | POWERFIT | RUN |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 55 | D1 (14.) | 40 | MEŠÁROVÁ Natália | F 2018 | POWERFIT | 01:34,56 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 66 | CH3 (3.) | 41 | MEZEY Samuel | M 2012 | POWERFIT | 02:33,65 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 9 | D1 (5.) | 42 | MEZEYOVÁ Karin | F 2016 | POWERFIT | 01:14,04 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 79 | D3 (8.) | 43 | NOVAJOVSKÁ Dominika | F 2012 | POWERFIT | 03:00,37 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 46 | CH2 (8.) | 44 | SIČÁR Marko | M 2015 | POWERFIT | 01:29,10 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 28 | CH1 (14.) | 45 | SIČÁR Martin | M 2017 | POWERFIT | 01:21,14 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 4 | CH1 (1.) | 46 | SPIRČÁK Matúš | M 2017 | POWERFIT | 01:08,14 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 16 | CH1 (7.) | 47 | ZIBURA Jonáš | M 2017 | POWERFIT | 01:18,25 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 41 | CH2 (5.) | 48 | ZIBURA Tobiaš | M 2015 | POWERFIT | 01:27,09 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 78 | D3 (7.) | 49 | GRIGEROVÁ Miriam | F 2013 | POWERFIT | 02:58,41 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 106 | D4 (10.) | 50 | KRAJANCOVÁ Mária | F 2008 | | 07:07,78 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 100 | CH4 (11.) | 51 | KRAJANEC Marek | M 2011 | | 06:22,91 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 1 | D1 (1.) | 52 | REPAŠSKÁ Karolína | F 2016 | ŠK Štrba | 01:03,03 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 65 | CH3 (2.) | 53 | DRAWC David | M 2013 | | 02:30,43 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 23 | CH1 (12.) | 54 | FILICKO Tobias | M 2016 | | 01:20,59 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 57 | D1 (15.) | 55 | FILICKOVA Sara | F 2019 | | 01:36,52 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 83 | CH4 (1.) | 56 | GALLIK Jakub | M 2008 | SOŠ Horný Smokovec | 04:59,30 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 25 | CH1 (13.) | 57 | GRIGER Ľubko | M 2016 | | 01:20,86 |
BJTS 1. kolo Starý Smokovec | 04.05.2024 | 61 | D1 (17.) | 58 | GRIGEROVÁ Lilianka | F 2019 | | 01:41,09 |